WCup Liberec 2011 - ŽB middlepo 26.9.2011 18:22
Výsledky s mezičasyvytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo    StČí Jméno                      Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D10C  (25)              2.0 km  75 m   7 K                           
                                                1(74)                2(77)               3(101)                4(97)                5(95)                6(69)               7(200)                    C                                   

     1         Kochová Anna             17:56    1:14    0:00 (1)     3:44    0:00 (1)     6:50    0:00 (1)     8:37    0:00 (1)     9:51    0:00 (1)    12:01    0:00 (1)    17:17    0:00 (1)    17:56    0:00 (1)                       
               SJC Sportcentrum Jič              1:14    0:00 (1)     2:30    0:00 (1)     3:06    0:13 (3)     1:47    0:00 (1)     1:14    0:00 (1)     2:10    0:03 (3)     5:16    0:05 (2)     0:39    0:00 (1)                       

     2         Vejražková Róza          19:06    2:06    0:52 (9)     4:39    0:55 (3)     7:47    0:57 (3)     9:34    0:57 (3)    10:50    0:59 (3)    12:57    0:56 (2)    18:15    0:58 (2)    19:06    1:10 (2)                       
               SJC Sportcentrum Jič              2:06    0:52 (9)     2:33    0:03 (2)     3:08    0:15 (4)     1:47    0:00 (1)     1:16    0:02 (2)     2:07    0:00 (1)     5:18    0:07 (3)     0:51    0:12 (12)                      

     3         Kosová Tereza            20:27    1:23    0:09 (2)     4:15    0:31 (2)     7:08    0:18 (2)     8:55    0:18 (2)    10:27    0:36 (2)    13:14    1:13 (3)    19:37    2:20 (3)    20:27    2:31 (3)                       
               SRK SOOB Spartak Ryc              1:23    0:09 (2)     2:52    0:22 (4)     2:53    0:00 (1)     1:47    0:00 (1)     1:32    0:18 (4)     2:47    0:40 (4)     6:23    1:12 (4)     0:50    0:11 (7)                       

     4         Dolejší Kateřina         21:28    1:54    0:40 (3)     4:52    1:08 (4)     7:48    0:58 (4)     9:58    1:21 (4)    11:22    1:31 (4)    13:30    1:29 (4)    20:38    3:21 (4)    21:28    3:32 (4)                       
               STB TJ Stadion Nový               1:54    0:40 (3)     2:58    0:28 (6)     2:56    0:03 (2)     2:10    0:23 (4)     1:24    0:10 (3)     2:08    0:01 (2)     7:08    1:57 (6)     0:50    0:11 (7)                       

     5         Chrástová Tereza         27:11    1:55    0:41 (4)     5:56    2:12 (9)    10:14    3:24 (10)   12:50    4:13 (9)    14:41    4:50 (7)    17:52    5:51 (6)    26:28    9:11 (5)    27:11    9:15 (5)                       
               STH SK Studenec                   1:55    0:41 (4)     4:01    1:31 (17)    4:18    1:25 (9)     2:36    0:49 (12)    1:51    0:37 (11)    3:11    1:04 (6)     8:36    3:25 (11)    0:43    0:04 (3)                       

     6         Richtrová Kamila         28:23    2:52    1:38 (15)    6:35    2:51 (12)   10:41    3:51 (12)   13:49    5:12 (12)   15:48    5:57 (11)   19:32    7:31 (8)    27:33   10:16 (6)    28:23   10:27 (6)                       
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              2:52    1:38 (15)    3:43    1:13 (10)    4:06    1:13 (7)     3:08    1:21 (16)    1:59    0:45 (13)    3:44    1:37 (7)     8:01    2:50 (10)    0:50    0:11 (7)                       

     7         Sanna Karin              30:03    2:03    0:49 (8)     5:23    1:39 (6)     9:52    3:02 (6)    12:28    3:51 (7)    14:16    4:25 (6)    19:46    7:45 (9)    29:13   11:56 (8)    30:03   12:07 (7)                       
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářk              2:03    0:49 (8)     3:20    0:50 (8)     4:29    1:36 (10)    2:36    0:49 (12)    1:48    0:34 (8)     5:30    3:23 (13)    9:27    4:16 (14)    0:50    0:11 (7)                       

     8         Šimšová Barbora          30:07    2:02    0:48 (7)     5:56    2:12 (9)    10:03    3:13 (8)    12:31    3:54 (8)    14:49    4:58 (8)    17:57    5:56 (7)    29:11   11:54 (7)    30:07   12:11 (8)                       
               MFP VŠSK MFF UK Prah              2:02    0:48 (7)     3:54    1:24 (15)    4:07    1:14 (8)     2:28    0:41 (7)     2:18    1:04 (15)    3:08    1:01 (5)    11:14    6:03 (19)    0:56    0:17 (18)                      

     9         Boskovská Tereza         31:34    1:59    0:45 (5)     5:45    2:01 (8)    10:19    3:29 (11)   13:15    4:38 (11)   14:56    5:05 (9)    22:56   10:55 (11)   30:43   13:26 (9)    31:34   13:38 (9)                       
               DOK OK Doksy                      1:59    0:45 (5)     3:46    1:16 (13)    4:34    1:41 (11)    2:56    1:09 (15)    1:41    0:27 (6)     8:00    5:53 (17)    7:47    2:36 (7)     0:51    0:12 (12)                      

    10         Hankovcová Helena        33:48    2:58    1:44 (16)    7:30    3:46 (16)   12:49    5:59 (13)   16:52    8:15 (15)   19:19    9:28 (15)   23:44   11:43 (12)   32:46   15:29 (10)   33:48   15:52 (10)                      
               KAM SK Kamenice                   2:58    1:44 (16)    4:32    2:02 (21)    5:19    2:26 (13)    4:03    2:16 (20)    2:27    1:13 (17)    4:25    2:18 (11)    9:02    3:51 (12)    1:02    0:23 (22)                      

    11         Semíková Lucie           34:30    2:01    0:47 (6)     4:56    1:12 (5)     9:52    3:02 (6)    12:04    3:27 (6)    13:40    3:49 (5)    17:51    5:50 (5)    33:48   16:31 (11)   34:30   16:34 (11)                      
               KAM SK Kamenice                   2:01    0:47 (6)     2:55    0:25 (5)     4:56    2:03 (12)    2:12    0:25 (5)     1:36    0:22 (5)     4:11    2:04 (10)   15:57   10:46 (24)    0:42    0:03 (2)                       

    12         Novotná Viktorka         36:22    2:41    1:27 (12)    6:26    2:42 (11)   14:09    7:19 (14)   16:42    8:05 (13)   18:26    8:35 (13)   27:44   15:43 (14)   35:37   18:20 (12)   36:22   18:26 (12)                      
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Ja              2:41    1:27 (12)    3:45    1:15 (11)    7:43    4:50 (21)    2:33    0:46 (10)    1:44    0:30 (7)     9:18    7:11 (19)    7:53    2:42 (8)     0:45    0:06 (5)                       

    13         Linková Lucie            37:08    2:41    1:27 (12)    5:40    1:56 (7)     9:16    2:26 (5)    11:47    3:10 (5)    14:59    5:08 (10)   26:24   14:23 (13)   36:08   18:51 (13)   37:08   19:12 (13)                      
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov /               2:41    1:27 (12)    2:59    0:29 (7)     3:36    0:43 (6)     2:31    0:44 (9)     3:12    1:58 (19)   11:25    9:18 (21)    9:44    4:33 (16)    1:00    0:21 (20)                      

    14         Fantová Kateřina         38:19    3:42    2:28 (17)    8:04    4:20 (17)   15:44    8:54 (17)   18:17    9:40 (16)   20:05   10:14 (16)   29:19   17:18 (17)   37:18   20:01 (14)   38:19   20:23 (14)                      
               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Prah              3:42    2:28 (17)    4:22    1:52 (20)    7:40    4:47 (20)    2:33    0:46 (10)    1:48    0:34 (8)     9:14    7:07 (18)    7:59    2:48 (9)     1:01    0:22 (21)                      

    15         Thýnová Martina          38:20    2:35    1:21 (11)    6:47    3:03 (13)   10:04    3:14 (9)    12:59    4:22 (10)   16:10    6:19 (12)   27:44   15:43 (14)   37:28   20:11 (15)   38:20   20:24 (15)                      
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec              2:35    1:21 (11)    4:12    1:42 (18)    3:17    0:24 (5)     2:55    1:08 (14)    3:11    1:57 (18)   11:34    9:27 (22)    9:44    4:33 (16)    0:52    0:13 (15)                      

    16         Janků Anna               38:32    2:49    1:35 (14)    7:09    3:25 (14)   14:23    7:33 (15)   16:49    8:12 (14)   19:03    9:12 (14)   22:53   10:52 (10)   37:42   20:25 (16)   38:32   20:36 (16)                      
               SJC Sportcentrum Jič              2:49    1:35 (14)    4:20    1:50 (19)    7:14    4:21 (18)    2:26    0:39 (6)     2:14    1:00 (14)    3:50    1:43 (8)    14:49    9:38 (23)    0:50    0:11 (7)                       

    17         Semíková Julie           38:36    4:27    3:13 (19)    8:27    4:43 (18)   14:37    7:47 (16)   19:17   10:40 (17)   21:40   11:49 (17)   28:13   16:12 (16)   37:44   20:27 (17)   38:36   20:40 (17)                      
               KAM SK Kamenice                   4:27    3:13 (19)    4:00    1:30 (16)    6:10    3:17 (14)    4:40    2:53 (23)    2:23    1:09 (16)    6:33    4:26 (15)    9:31    4:20 (15)    0:52    0:13 (15)                      

    18         Najmanová Agáta          40:37   11:47   10:33 (22)   14:33   10:49 (22)   24:53   18:03 (22)   27:23   18:46 (21)   29:15   19:24 (19)   34:39   22:38 (19)   39:50   22:33 (18)   40:37   22:41 (18)                      
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářk             11:47   10:33 (22)    2:46    0:16 (3)    10:20    7:27 (24)    2:30    0:43 (8)     1:52    0:38 (12)    5:24    3:17 (12)    5:11    0:00 (1)     0:47    0:08 (6)                       

    19         Šritrová Lenka           44:20   10:50    9:36 (21)   14:11   10:27 (21)   21:30   14:40 (20)   24:38   16:01 (18)   26:27   16:36 (18)   34:07   22:06 (18)   43:24   26:07 (19)   44:20   26:24 (19)                      
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                10:50    9:36 (21)    3:21    0:51 (9)     7:19    4:26 (19)    3:08    1:21 (16)    1:49    0:35 (10)    7:40    5:33 (16)    9:17    4:06 (13)    0:56    0:17 (18)                      

    20         Koštejnová Adéla         50:17    2:34    1:20 (10)    7:10    3:26 (15)   20:53   14:03 (19)   24:55   16:18 (19)   34:10   24:19 (20)   38:17   26:16 (20)   49:05   31:48 (20)   50:17   32:21 (20)                      
               DOK OK Doksy                      2:34    1:20 (10)    4:36    2:06 (22)   13:43   10:50 (25)    4:02    2:15 (19)    9:15    8:01 (24)    4:07    2:00 (9)    10:48    5:37 (18)    1:12    0:33 (23)                      

    21         Arnoštová Veronika       56:38   16:40   15:26 (25)   22:07   18:23 (25)   29:07   22:17 (25)   32:54   24:17 (25)   39:17   29:26 (24)   48:48   36:47 (22)   55:46   38:29 (22)   56:38   38:42 (21)                      
               VSP USK Praha                    16:40   15:26 (25)    5:27    2:57 (23)    7:00    4:07 (15)    3:47    2:00 (18)    6:23    5:09 (23)    9:31    7:24 (20)    6:58    1:47 (5)     0:52    0:13 (15)                      

    22         Folprechtová Julie       58:22    5:04    3:50 (20)   13:47   10:03 (20)   23:21   16:31 (21)   31:15   22:38 (23)   35:30   25:39 (23)   41:42   29:41 (21)   55:41   38:24 (21)   58:22   40:26 (22)                      
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                 5:04    3:50 (20)    8:43    6:13 (25)    9:34    6:41 (23)    7:54    6:07 (25)    4:15    3:01 (22)    6:12    4:05 (14)   13:59    8:48 (20)    2:41    2:02 (24)                      

    23         Zemanová Andrea          63:46   15:21   14:07 (23)   19:13   15:29 (23)   26:16   19:26 (23)   30:50   22:13 (22)   34:10   24:19 (20)   48:54   36:53 (23)   62:55   45:38 (23)   63:46   45:50 (23)                      
               LEN SKI Klub Lenora              15:21   14:07 (23)    3:52    1:22 (14)    7:03    4:10 (16)    4:34    2:47 (21)    3:20    2:06 (20)   14:44   12:37 (24)   14:01    8:50 (21)    0:51    0:12 (12)                      

    24         Pěstová Eliška           64:37   16:24   15:10 (24)   20:09   16:25 (24)   27:12   20:22 (24)   31:47   23:10 (24)   35:11   25:20 (22)   49:51   37:50 (24)   63:53   46:36 (24)   64:37   46:41 (24)                      
               LEN SKI Klub Lenora              16:24   15:10 (24)    3:45    1:15 (11)    7:03    4:10 (16)    4:35    2:48 (22)    3:24    2:10 (21)   14:40   12:33 (23)   14:02    8:51 (22)    0:44    0:05 (4)                       


               Baldriánová Eva           disk    4:18    3:04 (18)   11:10    7:26 (19)   19:14   12:24 (18)   25:46   17:09 (20)   -----                -----                35:13                36:57                                   
               VSP USK Praha                     4:18    3:04 (18)    6:52    4:22 (24)    8:04    5:11 (22)    6:32    4:45 (24)                                              9:27                 1:44                                   
                                                28:33                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                  *36                                                                                                                                                                                      




D12C  (25)              2.6 km  80 m   9 K                           
                                                1(76)                2(78)                3(77)                4(81)                5(65)                6(67)                7(69)                8(71)               9(200)              
                                                    C                                                                                                                                                                                      

     1         Hrabánková Zuzana        36:29    4:51    0:55 (12)   10:42    2:25 (12)   15:39    2:54 (10)   19:11    2:10 (4)    22:39    1:28 (2)    26:21    0:05 (2)    28:52    0:00 (1)    31:42    0:00 (1)    35:38    0:00 (1)  
               PGP SK Praga                      4:51    0:55 (12)    5:51    1:50 (18)    4:57    1:02 (4)     3:32    0:45 (3)     3:28    0:18 (2)     3:42    0:50 (4)     2:31    0:13 (4)     2:50    0:18 (4)     3:56    0:57 (13) 
                                                36:29    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 0:51    0:13 (18)                                                                                                                                                                         

     2         Větříčková Andrea        37:08    5:25    1:29 (15)    9:38    1:21 (8)    13:33    0:48 (2)    19:00    1:59 (3)    24:20    3:09 (4)    27:12    0:56 (3)    29:56    1:04 (2)    32:49    1:07 (2)    36:23    0:45 (2)  
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec              5:25    1:29 (15)    4:13    0:12 (4)     3:55    0:00 (1)     5:27    2:40 (8)     5:20    2:10 (12)    2:52    0:00 (1)     2:44    0:26 (5)     2:53    0:21 (5)     3:34    0:35 (7)  
                                                37:08    0:39 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 0:45    0:07 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          

     3         Thořová Markéta          39:31    4:14    0:18 (3)     8:57    0:40 (6)    14:14    1:29 (4)    17:01    0:00 (1)    21:11    0:00 (1)    26:16    0:00 (1)    30:15    1:23 (3)    33:50    2:08 (3)    38:48    3:10 (3)  
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                 4:14    0:18 (3)     4:43    0:42 (6)     5:17    1:22 (7)     2:47    0:00 (1)     4:10    1:00 (6)     5:05    2:13 (15)    3:59    1:41 (20)    3:35    1:03 (18)    4:58    1:59 (19) 
                                                39:31    3:02 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 0:43    0:05 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          

     4         Urbanová Markéta         40:14    4:49    0:53 (10)    9:50    1:33 (9)    15:30    2:45 (8)    19:58    2:57 (6)    24:34    3:23 (5)    29:10    2:54 (4)    31:28    2:36 (4)    35:01    3:19 (4)    39:27    3:49 (4)  
               STH SK Studenec                   4:49    0:53 (10)    5:01    1:00 (10)    5:40    1:45 (10)    4:28    1:41 (6)     4:36    1:26 (9)     4:36    1:44 (11)    2:18    0:00 (1)     3:33    1:01 (16)    4:26    1:27 (17) 
                                                40:14    3:45 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 0:47    0:09 (11)                                                                                                                                                                         

     5         Thýnová Nikola           41:17    4:43    0:47 (8)     9:53    1:36 (10)   15:57    3:12 (11)   20:05    3:04 (7)    26:27    5:16 (7)    30:37    4:21 (7)    33:51    4:59 (6)    37:05    5:23 (6)    40:25    4:47 (5)  
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec              4:43    0:47 (8)     5:10    1:09 (12)    6:04    2:09 (12)    4:08    1:21 (5)     6:22    3:12 (15)    4:10    1:18 (7)     3:14    0:56 (13)    3:14    0:42 (10)    3:20    0:21 (5)  
                                                41:17    4:48 (5)                         40:30                                                                                                                                            
                                                 0:52    0:14 (19)                         *200                                                                                                                                            

     6         Kalenská Dominika        41:24    3:56    0:00 (1)     8:29    0:12 (3)    12:45    0:00 (1)    23:32    6:31 (11)   26:42    5:31 (8)    30:12    3:56 (6)    34:28    5:36 (7)    37:32    5:50 (7)    40:31    4:53 (6)  
               STH SK Studenec                   3:56    0:00 (1)     4:33    0:32 (5)     4:16    0:21 (2)    10:47    8:00 (23)    3:10    0:00 (1)     3:30    0:38 (2)     4:16    1:58 (23)    3:04    0:32 (8)     2:59    0:00 (1)  
                                                41:24    4:55 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 0:53    0:15 (20)                                                                                                                                                                         

     7         Sieglová Eliška          43:00    4:38    0:42 (7)    11:02    2:45 (15)   15:38    2:53 (9)    18:38    1:37 (2)    26:54    5:43 (9)    32:25    6:09 (10)   36:10    7:18 (13)   38:42    7:00 (9)    42:15    6:37 (7)  
               MFP VŠSK MFF UK Prah              4:38    0:42 (7)     6:24    2:23 (22)    4:36    0:41 (3)     3:00    0:13 (2)     8:16    5:06 (23)    5:31    2:39 (19)    3:45    1:27 (18)    2:32    0:00 (1)     3:33    0:34 (6)  
                                                43:00    6:31 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 0:45    0:07 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          

     8         Macháčková Barbora       43:04    6:28    2:32 (19)   11:45    3:28 (18)   17:55    5:10 (15)   22:00    4:59 (9)    28:25    7:14 (12)   32:35    6:19 (11)   35:40    6:48 (10)   39:08    7:26 (12)   42:16    6:38 (8)  
               FYD Jizerský klub OB              6:28    2:32 (19)    5:17    1:16 (13)    6:10    2:15 (13)    4:05    1:18 (4)     6:25    3:15 (16)    4:10    1:18 (7)     3:05    0:47 (11)    3:28    0:56 (14)    3:08    0:09 (2)  
                                                43:04    6:35 (8)                         42:22                                                                                                                                            
                                                 0:48    0:10 (16)                         *200                                                                                                                                            

     9         Jezdinská Natálie        43:10    4:49    0:53 (10)    8:51    0:34 (4)    13:54    1:09 (3)    19:28    2:27 (5)    23:49    2:38 (3)    29:19    3:03 (5)    32:03    3:11 (5)    36:11    4:29 (5)    42:23    6:45 (9)  
               STH SK Studenec                   4:49    0:53 (10)    4:02    0:01 (2)     5:03    1:08 (5)     5:34    2:47 (9)     4:21    1:11 (8)     5:30    2:38 (18)    2:44    0:26 (5)     4:08    1:36 (22)    6:12    3:13 (22) 
                                                43:10    6:41 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 0:47    0:09 (11)                                                                                                                                                                         

    10         Kováříková Marie         43:38    4:05    0:09 (2)     8:55    0:38 (5)    14:54    2:09 (6)    21:30    4:29 (8)    26:15    5:04 (6)    31:09    4:53 (8)    34:35    5:43 (8)    38:04    6:22 (8)    42:56    7:18 (10) 
               KAM SK Kamenice                   4:05    0:09 (2)     4:50    0:49 (8)     5:59    2:04 (11)    6:36    3:49 (15)    4:45    1:35 (10)    4:54    2:02 (14)    3:26    1:08 (15)    3:29    0:57 (15)    4:52    1:53 (18) 
                                                43:38    7:09 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                 0:42    0:04 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          

    11         Sokolářová Šárka         43:40    4:46    0:50 (9)     9:32    1:15 (7)    16:15    3:30 (13)   22:19    5:18 (10)   29:07    7:56 (14)   32:53    6:37 (12)   35:52    7:00 (11)   38:53    7:11 (10)   43:02    7:24 (11) 
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                 4:46    0:50 (9)     4:46    0:45 (7)     6:43    2:48 (20)    6:04    3:17 (13)    6:48    3:38 (20)    3:46    0:54 (5)     2:59    0:41 (9)     3:01    0:29 (7)     4:09    1:10 (15) 
                                                43:40    7:11 (11)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                 0:38    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

    12         Zlámalová Nikola         43:58    6:30    2:34 (20)   11:57    3:40 (19)   18:10    5:25 (17)   23:52    6:51 (13)   27:56    6:45 (11)   32:23    6:07 (9)    34:53    6:01 (9)    38:53    7:11 (10)   43:17    7:39 (12) 
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Krá              6:30    2:34 (20)    5:27    1:26 (15)    6:13    2:18 (14)    5:42    2:55 (11)    4:04    0:54 (5)     4:27    1:35 (10)    2:30    0:12 (2)     4:00    1:28 (20)    4:24    1:25 (16) 
                                                43:58    7:29 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                 0:41    0:03 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          

    13         Jeřábková Ema            46:00    6:32    2:36 (21)   11:36    3:19 (17)   18:19    5:34 (19)   24:29    7:28 (14)   31:14   10:03 (15)   34:55    8:39 (14)   37:54    9:02 (14)   41:01    9:19 (14)   45:07    9:29 (13) 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový B              6:32    2:36 (21)    5:04    1:03 (11)    6:43    2:48 (20)    6:10    3:23 (14)    6:45    3:35 (19)    3:41    0:49 (3)     2:59    0:41 (9)     3:07    0:35 (9)     4:06    1:07 (14) 
                                                46:00    9:31 (13)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                 0:53    0:15 (20)                                                                                                                                                                         

    14         Kolářová Johana          46:45    5:55    1:59 (17)   11:20    3:03 (16)   16:37    3:52 (14)   28:15   11:14 (20)   32:08   10:57 (18)   36:31   10:15 (17)   39:52   11:00 (16)   42:47   11:05 (16)   46:06   10:28 (14) 
               SLA SKOB Slaný                    5:55    1:59 (17)    5:25    1:24 (14)    5:17    1:22 (7)    11:38    8:51 (24)    3:53    0:43 (3)     4:23    1:31 (9)     3:21    1:03 (14)    2:55    0:23 (6)     3:19    0:20 (4)  
                                                46:45   10:16 (14)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                 0:39    0:01 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          

    15         Pelikánová Máša          47:24    6:55    2:59 (23)   12:52    4:35 (22)   17:56    5:11 (16)   23:39    6:38 (12)   27:50    6:39 (10)   33:18    7:02 (13)   36:08    7:16 (12)   40:10    8:28 (13)   46:27   10:49 (15) 
               MFP VŠSK MFF UK Prah              6:55    2:59 (23)    5:57    1:56 (20)    5:04    1:09 (6)     5:43    2:56 (12)    4:11    1:01 (7)     5:28    2:36 (17)    2:50    0:32 (7)     4:02    1:30 (21)    6:17    3:18 (23) 
                                                47:24   10:55 (15)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                 0:57    0:19 (22)                                                                                                                                                                         

    16         Grulyová Michaela        47:49    6:52    2:56 (22)   12:44    4:27 (21)   19:29    6:44 (21)   24:45    7:44 (15)   31:28   10:17 (16)   36:10    9:54 (16)   39:59   11:07 (17)   43:32   11:50 (17)   47:08   11:30 (17) 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec               6:52    2:56 (22)    5:52    1:51 (19)    6:45    2:50 (22)    5:16    2:29 (7)     6:43    3:33 (18)    4:42    1:50 (12)    3:49    1:31 (19)    3:33    1:01 (16)    3:36    0:37 (8)  
                                                47:49   11:20 (16)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                 0:41    0:03 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          

    16         Peterová Jana            47:49    4:15    0:19 (4)     8:21    0:04 (2)    14:39    1:54 (5)    24:53    7:52 (16)   28:51    7:40 (13)   35:11    8:55 (15)   38:05    9:13 (15)   41:24    9:42 (15)   47:04   11:26 (16) 
               DOB KOB Dobruška                  4:15    0:19 (4)     4:06    0:05 (3)     6:18    2:23 (16)   10:14    7:27 (19)    3:58    0:48 (4)     6:20    3:28 (20)    2:54    0:36 (8)     3:19    0:47 (12)    5:40    2:41 (21) 
                                                47:49   11:20 (16)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                 0:45    0:07 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          

    18         Pavlíková Markéta        48:27    4:16    0:20 (5)     8:17    0:00 (1)    14:58    2:13 (7)    25:26    8:25 (17)   31:51   10:40 (17)   38:38   12:22 (19)   41:08   12:16 (18)   44:24   12:42 (18)   47:40   12:02 (18) 
               CHA OK Chrastava                  4:16    0:20 (5)     4:01    0:00 (1)     6:41    2:46 (19)   10:28    7:41 (20)    6:25    3:15 (16)    6:47    3:55 (22)    2:30    0:12 (2)     3:16    0:44 (11)    3:16    0:17 (3)  
                                                48:27   11:58 (18)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                 0:47    0:09 (11)                                                                                                                                                                         

    19         Hájková Anna             49:55    4:32    0:36 (6)    10:43    2:26 (13)   16:04    3:19 (12)   26:49    9:48 (18)   32:41   11:30 (19)   36:38   10:22 (18)   42:00   13:08 (19)   45:26   13:44 (19)   49:06   13:28 (19) 
               JEN OB Jenišovice                 4:32    0:36 (6)     6:11    2:10 (21)    5:21    1:26 (9)    10:45    7:58 (21)    5:52    2:42 (14)    3:57    1:05 (6)     5:22    3:04 (24)    3:26    0:54 (13)    3:40    0:41 (9)  
                                                49:55   13:26 (19)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                 0:49    0:11 (17)                                                                                                                                                                         

    20         Hojná Eliška             53:03    6:22    2:26 (18)   13:13    4:56 (23)   19:38    6:53 (23)   29:12   12:11 (22)   36:18   15:07 (21)   41:42   15:26 (20)   45:44   16:52 (20)   48:30   16:48 (20)   52:16   16:38 (20) 
               SJH SJH Jindřichův H              6:22    2:26 (18)    6:51    2:50 (23)    6:25    2:30 (18)    9:34    6:47 (16)    7:06    3:56 (22)    5:24    2:32 (16)    4:02    1:44 (21)    2:46    0:14 (2)     3:46    0:47 (11) 
                                                53:03   16:34 (20)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                 0:47    0:09 (11)                                                                                                                                                                         

    21         Pohořalá Anna            57:35    4:55    0:59 (13)   10:45    2:28 (14)   19:36    6:51 (22)   34:18   17:17 (25)   39:58   18:47 (23)   46:37   20:21 (23)   50:14   21:22 (23)   53:01   21:19 (21)   56:48   21:10 (21) 
               ROU SKOB Roudnice na              4:55    0:59 (13)    5:50    1:49 (17)    8:51    4:56 (25)   14:42   11:55 (25)    5:40    2:30 (13)    6:39    3:47 (21)    3:37    1:19 (17)    2:47    0:15 (3)     3:47    0:48 (12) 
                                                57:35   21:06 (21)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                 0:47    0:09 (11)                                                                                                                                                                         

    22         Stará Tereza             59:42    5:07    1:11 (14)   10:36    2:19 (11)   18:14    5:29 (18)   28:11   11:10 (19)   33:11   12:00 (20)   42:40   16:24 (21)   49:52   21:00 (22)   53:42   22:00 (22)   58:59   23:21 (22) 
               VRL OOS TJ Spartak V              5:07    1:11 (14)    5:29    1:28 (16)    7:38    3:43 (24)    9:57    7:10 (17)    5:00    1:50 (11)    9:29    6:37 (24)    7:12    4:54 (25)    3:50    1:18 (19)    5:17    2:18 (20) 
                                                59:42   23:13 (22)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                 0:43    0:05 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          

    23         Čiháková Barbora         63:58    9:42    5:46 (25)   14:33    6:16 (24)   20:48    8:03 (24)   31:34   14:33 (24)   38:29   17:18 (22)   43:18   17:02 (22)   47:32   18:40 (21)   53:54   22:12 (23)   62:58   27:20 (23) 
               KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kos              9:42    5:46 (25)    4:51    0:50 (9)     6:15    2:20 (15)   10:46    7:59 (22)    6:55    3:45 (21)    4:49    1:57 (13)    4:14    1:56 (22)    6:22    3:50 (25)    9:04    6:05 (25) 
                                                63:58   27:29 (23)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                 1:00    0:22 (23)                                                                                                                                                                         

    24         Svátková Anna            69:20    7:28    3:32 (24)   18:04    9:47 (25)   25:38   12:53 (25)   31:12   14:11 (23)   42:00   20:49 (24)   55:23   29:07 (25)   58:51   29:59 (25)   64:38   32:56 (25)   68:19   32:41 (24) 
               SLP OOB Slavia Praha              7:28    3:32 (24)   10:36    6:35 (25)    7:34    3:39 (23)    5:34    2:47 (9)    10:48    7:38 (24)   13:23   10:31 (25)    3:28    1:10 (16)    5:47    3:15 (24)    3:41    0:42 (10) 
                                                69:20   32:51 (24)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                 1:01    0:23 (24)                                                                                                                                                                         

    25         Lejsková Barbora         73:29    5:41    1:45 (16)   12:42    4:25 (20)   19:00    6:15 (20)   29:10   12:09 (21)   46:22   25:11 (25)   54:58   28:42 (24)   58:09   29:17 (24)   63:35   31:53 (24)   71:44   36:06 (25) 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Ja              5:41    1:45 (16)    7:01    3:00 (24)    6:18    2:23 (16)   10:10    7:23 (18)   17:12   14:02 (25)    8:36    5:44 (23)    3:11    0:53 (12)    5:26    2:54 (23)    8:09    5:10 (24) 
                                                73:29   37:00 (25)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                 1:45    1:07 (25)                                                                                                                                                                         




D14B  (44)              2.7 km  120 m   11 K                         
                                                1(96)                2(78)                3(83)                4(42)                5(31)                6(50)                7(53)                8(64)                9(55)              
                                               10(61)              11(200)                    C                                                                                                                                            

     1         Odehnalová Tereza        24:23    3:10    0:03 (3)     7:37    0:02 (3)    11:01    0:02 (2)    12:42    0:00 (1)    14:07    0:00 (1)    16:07    0:00 (1)    17:13    0:00 (1)    19:00    0:00 (1)    20:37    0:00 (1)  
               SCM SCM HO                        3:10    0:03 (3)     4:27    0:04 (2)     3:24    0:00 (1)     1:41    0:04 (2)     1:25    0:00 (1)     2:00    0:00 (1)     1:06    0:00 (1)     1:47    0:00 (1)     1:37    0:00 (1)  
                                                22:07    0:00 (1)    23:36    0:00 (1)    24:23    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                
                                                 1:30    0:00 (1)     1:29    0:00 (1)     0:47    0:10 (17)                                                                                                                               

     2         Fenclová Tereza          26:28    3:08    0:01 (2)     7:36    0:01 (2)    11:14    0:15 (3)    12:51    0:09 (2)    14:31    0:24 (2)    17:22    1:15 (3)    18:36    1:23 (2)    20:24    1:24 (2)    22:29    1:52 (2)  
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pa              3:08    0:01 (2)     4:28    0:05 (3)     3:38    0:14 (4)     1:37    0:00 (1)     1:40    0:15 (12)    2:51    0:51 (25)    1:14    0:08 (2)     1:48    0:01 (2)     2:05    0:28 (7)  
                                                24:05    1:58 (2)    25:40    2:04 (2)    26:28    2:05 (2)                                                                                                                                
                                                 1:36    0:06 (3)     1:35    0:06 (2)     0:48    0:11 (19)                                                                                                                               

     3         Tesařová Jana            27:50    3:10    0:03 (3)     8:34    0:59 (9)    12:13    1:14 (4)    14:04    1:22 (5)    15:37    1:30 (5)    17:55    1:48 (4)    19:21    2:08 (4)    21:21    2:21 (4)    23:16    2:39 (4)  
               SCM SCM HO                        3:10    0:03 (3)     5:24    1:01 (13)    3:39    0:15 (5)     1:51    0:14 (6)     1:33    0:08 (5)     2:18    0:18 (6)     1:26    0:20 (3)     2:00    0:13 (5)     1:55    0:18 (4)  
                                                25:12    3:05 (3)    27:06    3:30 (3)    27:50    3:27 (3)                                                                                                                                
                                                 1:56    0:26 (12)    1:54    0:25 (12)    0:44    0:07 (11)                                                                                                                               

     4         Kovářová Lenka           28:05    3:12    0:05 (5)     7:35    0:00 (1)    10:59    0:00 (1)    13:06    0:24 (3)    14:40    0:33 (3)    17:18    1:11 (2)    18:46    1:33 (3)    20:56    1:56 (3)    23:02    2:25 (3)  
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiv              3:12    0:05 (5)     4:23    0:00 (1)     3:24    0:00 (1)     2:07    0:30 (18)    1:34    0:09 (7)     2:38    0:38 (18)    1:28    0:22 (5)     2:10    0:23 (10)    2:06    0:29 (8)  
                                                25:34    3:27 (4)    27:17    3:41 (4)    28:05    3:42 (4)                                                                                                                                
                                                 2:32    1:02 (27)    1:43    0:14 (5)     0:48    0:11 (19)                                                                                                                               

     5         Horvátová Hana           29:39    3:07    0:00 (1)     8:19    0:44 (5)    12:13    1:14 (4)    13:56    1:14 (4)    15:21    1:14 (4)    18:15    2:08 (5)    19:47    2:34 (5)    21:46    2:46 (5)    25:18    4:41 (6)  
               SCM SCM HO                        3:07    0:00 (1)     5:12    0:49 (9)     3:54    0:30 (6)     1:43    0:06 (3)     1:25    0:00 (1)     2:54    0:54 (26)    1:32    0:26 (7)     1:59    0:12 (4)     3:32    1:55 (38) 
                                                27:13    5:06 (5)    28:52    5:16 (5)    29:39    5:16 (5)                                                                                                                                
                                                 1:55    0:25 (11)    1:39    0:10 (3)     0:47    0:10 (17)                                                                                                                               

     6         Janovská Kateřina        30:47    3:27    0:20 (12)    8:57    1:22 (12)   13:49    2:50 (14)   15:50    3:08 (11)   17:26    3:19 (10)   19:41    3:34 (8)    21:08    3:55 (7)    23:13    4:13 (7)    26:12    5:35 (7)  
               PGP SK Praga                      3:27    0:20 (12)    5:30    1:07 (15)    4:52    1:28 (25)    2:01    0:24 (13)    1:36    0:11 (9)     2:15    0:15 (4)     1:27    0:21 (4)     2:05    0:18 (6)     2:59    1:22 (30) 
                                                27:58    5:51 (6)    30:10    6:34 (7)    30:47    6:24 (6)                                                                                                                                
                                                 1:46    0:16 (7)     2:12    0:43 (21)    0:37    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                

     7         Linková Alena            30:50    3:45    0:38 (19)    9:05    1:30 (13)   13:07    2:08 (7)    15:11    2:29 (7)    16:38    2:31 (6)    19:16    3:09 (7)    20:44    3:31 (6)    23:02    4:02 (6)    25:10    4:33 (5)  
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov /               3:45    0:38 (19)    5:20    0:57 (11)    4:02    0:38 (7)     2:04    0:27 (17)    1:27    0:02 (3)     2:38    0:38 (18)    1:28    0:22 (5)     2:18    0:31 (16)    2:08    0:31 (9)  
                                                28:16    6:09 (7)    30:05    6:29 (6)    30:50    6:27 (7)                                                                                                                                
                                                 3:06    1:36 (35)    1:49    0:20 (8)     0:45    0:08 (14)                                                                                                                               

     8         Waňková Martina          31:37    4:05    0:58 (26)    9:37    2:02 (20)   14:08    3:09 (17)   15:58    3:16 (13)   18:04    3:57 (13)   20:04    3:57 (10)   22:06    4:53 (9)    23:59    4:59 (8)    26:42    6:05 (8)  
               VRL OOS TJ Spartak V              4:05    0:58 (26)    5:32    1:09 (16)    4:31    1:07 (14)    1:50    0:13 (5)     2:06    0:41 (31)    2:00    0:00 (1)     2:02    0:56 (20)    1:53    0:06 (3)     2:43    1:06 (27) 
                                                29:04    6:57 (8)    30:53    7:17 (8)    31:37    7:14 (8)                                                                                                                                
                                                 2:22    0:52 (18)    1:49    0:20 (8)     0:44    0:07 (11)                                                                                                                               

     9         Hudská Ludmila           32:14    3:26    0:19 (11)    8:30    0:55 (6)    13:17    2:18 (10)   15:26    2:44 (9)    17:31    3:24 (11)   19:57    3:50 (9)    21:43    4:30 (8)    24:07    5:07 (9)    27:04    6:27 (10) 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov /               3:26    0:19 (11)    5:04    0:41 (7)     4:47    1:23 (20)    2:09    0:32 (21)    2:05    0:40 (30)    2:26    0:26 (8)     1:46    0:40 (15)    2:24    0:37 (18)    2:57    1:20 (29) 
                                                29:06    6:59 (9)    31:25    7:49 (9)    32:14    7:51 (9)                                                                                                                                
                                                 2:02    0:32 (13)    2:19    0:50 (23)    0:49    0:12 (25)                                                                                                                               

    10         Hojná Dominika           32:26    3:16    0:09 (9)     8:09    0:34 (4)    14:58    3:59 (21)   16:55    4:13 (18)   18:57    4:50 (19)   21:17    5:10 (17)   22:52    5:39 (12)   25:07    6:07 (13)   26:57    6:20 (9)  
               SJH SJH Jindřichův H              3:16    0:09 (9)     4:53    0:30 (4)     6:49    3:25 (38)    1:57    0:20 (10)    2:02    0:37 (26)    2:20    0:20 (7)     1:35    0:29 (8)     2:15    0:28 (13)    1:50    0:13 (2)  
                                                29:23    7:16 (10)   31:37    8:01 (10)   32:26    8:03 (10)                                                                                                                               
                                                 2:26    0:56 (22)    2:14    0:45 (22)    0:49    0:12 (25)                                                                                                                               

    11         Kameníková Andrea        32:58    3:31    0:24 (13)    9:43    2:08 (21)   13:15    2:16 (9)    15:07    2:25 (6)    16:40    2:33 (7)    19:11    3:04 (6)    22:37    5:24 (10)   24:51    5:51 (10)   27:55    7:18 (13) 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový B              3:31    0:24 (13)    6:12    1:49 (29)    3:32    0:08 (3)     1:52    0:15 (9)     1:33    0:08 (5)     2:31    0:31 (13)    3:26    2:20 (37)    2:14    0:27 (12)    3:04    1:27 (32) 
                                                30:31    8:24 (15)   32:13    8:37 (11)   32:58    8:35 (11)                                                                                                                               
                                                 2:36    1:06 (32)    1:42    0:13 (4)     0:45    0:08 (14)                                                                                                                               

    12         Samková Kateřina         33:30    3:42    0:35 (18)    8:42    1:07 (10)   13:47    2:48 (12)   15:50    3:08 (11)   18:19    4:12 (16)   20:45    4:38 (13)   23:38    6:25 (15)   26:07    7:07 (14)   28:35    7:58 (15) 
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Krá              3:42    0:35 (18)    5:00    0:37 (6)     5:05    1:41 (28)    2:03    0:26 (14)    2:29    1:04 (37)    2:26    0:26 (8)     2:53    1:47 (33)    2:29    0:42 (19)    2:28    0:51 (19) 
                                                30:29    8:22 (14)   32:38    9:02 (12)   33:30    9:07 (12)                                                                                                                               
                                                 1:54    0:24 (10)    2:09    0:40 (20)    0:52    0:15 (35)                                                                                                                               

    13         Kohoutová Barbora        33:43    3:22    0:15 (10)    8:55    1:20 (11)   13:46    2:47 (11)   16:15    3:33 (15)   18:19    4:12 (16)   20:56    4:49 (15)   24:11    6:58 (17)   26:19    7:19 (15)   28:51    8:14 (17) 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový B              3:22    0:15 (10)    5:33    1:10 (17)    4:51    1:27 (24)    2:29    0:52 (32)    2:04    0:39 (28)    2:37    0:37 (16)    3:15    2:09 (36)    2:08    0:21 (8)     2:32    0:55 (22) 
                                                31:17    9:10 (16)   33:04    9:28 (13)   33:43    9:20 (13)                                                                                                                               
                                                 2:26    0:56 (22)    1:47    0:18 (6)     0:39    0:02 (2)                                                                                                                                

    14         Červená Adéla            34:18    3:37    0:30 (17)    9:35    2:00 (18)   14:22    3:23 (19)   17:02    4:20 (19)   18:38    4:31 (18)   21:20    5:13 (18)   23:40    6:27 (16)   26:29    7:29 (16)   28:38    8:01 (16) 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec              3:37    0:30 (17)    5:58    1:35 (23)    4:47    1:23 (20)    2:40    1:03 (35)    1:36    0:11 (9)     2:42    0:42 (20)    2:20    1:14 (27)    2:49    1:02 (29)    2:09    0:32 (10) 
                                                31:35    9:28 (17)   33:27    9:51 (14)   34:18    9:55 (14)                                                                                                                               
                                                 2:57    1:27 (34)    1:52    0:23 (11)    0:51    0:14 (30)                                                                                                                               

    15         Kohlová Monika           35:02    4:20    1:13 (29)   10:30    2:55 (25)   15:37    4:38 (26)   18:15    5:33 (27)   20:36    6:29 (28)   23:19    7:12 (27)   25:24    8:11 (23)   27:58    8:58 (22)   30:01    9:24 (20) 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov /               4:20    1:13 (29)    6:10    1:47 (27)    5:07    1:43 (30)    2:38    1:01 (34)    2:21    0:56 (35)    2:43    0:43 (21)    2:05    0:59 (22)    2:34    0:47 (20)    2:03    0:26 (5)  
                                                31:39    9:32 (18)   34:12   10:36 (15)   35:02   10:39 (15)                                                                                                                               
                                                 1:38    0:08 (4)     2:33    1:04 (27)    0:50    0:13 (28)                                                                                                                               

    16         Čechová Tereza           35:24    3:36    0:29 (16)    8:32    0:57 (7)    12:44    1:45 (6)    18:07    5:25 (25)   20:04    5:57 (24)   22:38    6:31 (23)   24:14    7:01 (18)   26:29    7:29 (16)   28:23    7:46 (14) 
               SJI OK Jihlava                    3:36    0:29 (16)    4:56    0:33 (5)     4:12    0:48 (9)     5:23    3:46 (43)    1:57    0:32 (24)    2:34    0:34 (14)    1:36    0:30 (9)     2:15    0:28 (13)    1:54    0:17 (3)  
                                                30:02    7:55 (12)   34:42   11:06 (17)   35:24   11:01 (16)                                                                                                                               
                                                 1:39    0:09 (5)     4:40    3:11 (41)    0:42    0:05 (7)                                                                                                                                

    17         Poloprutská Klára        35:27    4:02    0:55 (25)   11:09    3:34 (31)   15:27    4:28 (25)   17:16    4:34 (20)   19:05    4:58 (20)   21:16    5:09 (16)   22:55    5:42 (13)   25:03    6:03 (11)   27:12    6:35 (11) 
               VLI Slavia Liberec o              4:02    0:55 (25)    7:07    2:44 (34)    4:18    0:54 (10)    1:49    0:12 (4)     1:49    0:24 (17)    2:11    0:11 (3)     1:39    0:33 (11)    2:08    0:21 (8)     2:09    0:32 (10) 
                                                29:36    7:29 (11)   34:34   10:58 (16)   35:27   11:04 (17)                                                                                                                               
                                                 2:24    0:54 (20)    4:58    3:29 (43)    0:53    0:16 (38)                                                                                                                               

    18         Roškotová Lucie          35:38    3:14    0:07 (7)     8:32    0:57 (7)    13:07    2:08 (7)    15:15    2:33 (8)    17:09    3:02 (8)    20:55    4:48 (14)   22:49    5:36 (11)   25:06    6:06 (12)   27:29    6:52 (12) 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov /               3:14    0:07 (7)     5:18    0:55 (10)    4:35    1:11 (16)    2:08    0:31 (20)    1:54    0:29 (21)    3:46    1:46 (32)    1:54    0:48 (17)    2:17    0:30 (15)    2:23    0:46 (17) 
                                                30:05    7:58 (13)   34:47   11:11 (18)   35:38   11:15 (18)                                                                                                                               
                                                 2:36    1:06 (32)    4:42    3:13 (42)    0:51    0:14 (30)                                                                                                                               

    19         Chaloupková Veronika     35:42    3:33    0:26 (14)    9:21    1:46 (15)   13:47    2:48 (12)   15:38    2:56 (10)   17:16    3:09 (9)    21:28    5:21 (19)   23:12    5:59 (14)   27:06    8:06 (18)   29:37    9:00 (18) 
               CHC KOB Choceň                    3:33    0:26 (14)    5:48    1:25 (22)    4:26    1:02 (11)    1:51    0:14 (6)     1:38    0:13 (11)    4:12    2:12 (36)    1:44    0:38 (14)    3:54    2:07 (39)    2:31    0:54 (21) 
                                                31:39    9:32 (18)   34:51   11:15 (19)   35:42   11:19 (19)                                                                                                                               
                                                 2:02    0:32 (13)    3:12    1:43 (35)    0:51    0:14 (30)                                                                                                                               

    20         Biersaková Dagmar        35:58    4:50    1:43 (34)   10:57    3:22 (30)   15:49    4:50 (27)   18:13    5:31 (26)   20:16    6:09 (25)   23:01    6:54 (24)   26:27    9:14 (27)   28:32    9:32 (25)   30:54   10:17 (23) 
               KRL Kometa Kralovice              4:50    1:43 (34)    6:07    1:44 (26)    4:52    1:28 (25)    2:24    0:47 (29)    2:03    0:38 (27)    2:45    0:45 (22)    3:26    2:20 (37)    2:05    0:18 (6)     2:22    0:45 (16) 
                                                33:19   11:12 (20)   35:06   11:30 (20)   35:58   11:35 (20)                                                                                                                               
                                                 2:25    0:55 (21)    1:47    0:18 (6)     0:52    0:15 (35)                                                                                                                               

    21         Peňázová Veronika        36:21    3:33    0:26 (14)    9:35    2:00 (18)   14:02    3:03 (15)   16:01    3:19 (14)   17:41    3:34 (12)   22:04    5:57 (21)   24:25    7:12 (19)   30:04   11:04 (29)   32:07   11:30 (27) 
               SJH SJH Jindřichův H              3:33    0:26 (14)    6:02    1:39 (24)    4:27    1:03 (12)    1:59    0:22 (11)    1:40    0:15 (12)    4:23    2:23 (38)    2:21    1:15 (28)    5:39    3:52 (42)    2:03    0:26 (5)  
                                                33:51   11:44 (22)   35:41   12:05 (21)   36:21   11:58 (21)                                                                                                                               
                                                 1:44    0:14 (6)     1:50    0:21 (10)    0:40    0:03 (5)                                                                                                                                

    22         Kubínová Veronika        36:48    3:56    0:49 (23)    9:16    1:41 (14)   14:06    3:07 (16)   16:21    3:39 (16)   18:09    4:02 (14)   20:38    4:31 (12)   25:29    8:16 (25)   28:17    9:17 (23)   30:53   10:16 (22) 
               SKV TJ Slovan Karlov              3:56    0:49 (23)    5:20    0:57 (11)    4:50    1:26 (22)    2:15    0:38 (24)    1:48    0:23 (16)    2:29    0:29 (11)    4:51    3:45 (39)    2:48    1:01 (27)    2:36    0:59 (23) 
                                                33:19   11:12 (20)   35:53   12:17 (22)   36:48   12:25 (22)                                                                                                                               
                                                 2:26    0:56 (22)    2:34    1:05 (28)    0:55    0:18 (40)                                                                                                                               

    23         Kavalírová Jůlie         37:25    5:35    2:28 (40)   11:56    4:21 (36)   16:33    5:34 (31)   20:00    7:18 (36)   22:07    8:00 (34)   24:44    8:37 (31)   26:48    9:35 (28)   29:36   10:36 (27)   31:54   11:17 (26) 
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Krá              5:35    2:28 (40)    6:21    1:58 (30)    4:37    1:13 (18)    3:27    1:50 (40)    2:07    0:42 (32)    2:37    0:37 (16)    2:04    0:58 (21)    2:48    1:01 (27)    2:18    0:41 (15) 
                                                34:27   12:20 (24)   36:33   12:57 (23)   37:25   13:02 (23)                                                                                                                               
                                                 2:33    1:03 (28)    2:06    0:37 (18)    0:52    0:15 (35)                                                                                                                               

    24         Langrová Anna            38:44    4:13    1:06 (28)    9:58    2:23 (22)   15:16    4:17 (24)   17:32    4:50 (23)   19:22    5:15 (23)   21:52    5:45 (20)   24:53    7:40 (20)   27:30    8:30 (19)   29:58    9:21 (19) 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec              4:13    1:06 (28)    5:45    1:22 (21)    5:18    1:54 (32)    2:16    0:39 (25)    1:50    0:25 (18)    2:30    0:30 (12)    3:01    1:55 (34)    2:37    0:50 (23)    2:28    0:51 (19) 
                                                34:52   12:45 (26)   37:48   14:12 (24)   38:44   14:21 (24)                                                                                                                               
                                                 4:54    3:24 (40)    2:56    1:27 (32)    0:56    0:19 (42)                                                                                                                               

    25         Doubková Petra           38:53    5:16    2:09 (38)   10:44    3:09 (27)   15:14    4:15 (23)   17:21    4:39 (22)   19:16    5:09 (21)   23:15    7:08 (26)   25:24    8:11 (23)   27:47    8:47 (20)   31:06   10:29 (24) 
               VLI Slavia Liberec o              5:16    2:09 (38)    5:28    1:05 (14)    4:30    1:06 (13)    2:07    0:30 (18)    1:55    0:30 (23)    3:59    1:59 (35)    2:09    1:03 (24)    2:23    0:36 (17)    3:19    1:42 (36) 
                                                36:01   13:54 (28)   37:56   14:20 (25)   38:53   14:30 (25)                                                                                                                               
                                                 4:55    3:25 (41)    1:55    0:26 (13)    0:57    0:20 (43)                                                                                                                               

    26         Slavíková Silvie         39:00    3:49    0:42 (20)    9:33    1:58 (17)   14:17    3:18 (18)   16:29    3:47 (17)   18:13    4:06 (15)   20:28    4:21 (11)   25:31    8:18 (26)   29:36   10:36 (27)   32:12   11:35 (28) 
               PGP SK Praga                      3:49    0:42 (20)    5:44    1:21 (19)    4:44    1:20 (19)    2:12    0:35 (23)    1:44    0:19 (14)    2:15    0:15 (4)     5:03    3:57 (40)    4:05    2:18 (41)    2:36    0:59 (23) 
                                                34:41   12:34 (25)   38:12   14:36 (26)   39:00   14:37 (26)                                                                                                                               
                                                 2:29    0:59 (25)    3:31    2:02 (37)    0:48    0:11 (19)                                                                                                                               

    27         Macháčková Eliška        39:36    4:49    1:42 (33)   13:14    5:39 (41)   17:20    6:21 (34)   19:23    6:41 (33)   21:14    7:07 (33)   25:05    8:58 (33)   27:17   10:04 (31)   29:27   10:27 (26)   31:39   11:02 (25) 
               FYD Jizerský klub OB              4:49    1:42 (33)    8:25    4:02 (38)    4:06    0:42 (8)     2:03    0:26 (14)    1:51    0:26 (19)    3:51    1:51 (33)    2:12    1:06 (26)    2:10    0:23 (10)    2:12    0:35 (12) 
                                                34:14   12:07 (23)   38:48   15:12 (27)   39:36   15:13 (27)                                                                                                                               
                                                 2:35    1:05 (30)    4:34    3:05 (39)    0:48    0:11 (19)                                                                                                                               

    28         Matoušová Kateřina       39:48    5:00    1:53 (37)   12:20    4:45 (37)   17:50    6:51 (36)   19:41    6:59 (34)   21:10    7:03 (32)   25:34    9:27 (34)   27:15   10:02 (30)   31:16   12:16 (31)   33:40   13:03 (29) 
               VRL OOS TJ Spartak V              5:00    1:53 (37)    7:20    2:57 (35)    5:30    2:06 (33)    1:51    0:14 (6)     1:29    0:04 (4)     4:24    2:24 (39)    1:41    0:35 (12)    4:01    2:14 (40)    2:24    0:47 (18) 
                                                35:33   13:26 (27)   38:57   15:21 (28)   39:48   15:25 (28)                                                                                                                               
                                                 1:53    0:23 (9)     3:24    1:55 (36)    0:51    0:14 (30)                                                                                                                               

    29         Veljačiková Hana         40:21    4:00    0:53 (24)   10:44    3:09 (27)   15:59    5:00 (29)   18:39    5:57 (30)   20:50    6:43 (30)   23:25    7:18 (29)   25:20    8:07 (22)   28:21    9:21 (24)   30:38   10:01 (21) 
               SCP OK Sparta Praha               4:00    0:53 (24)    6:44    2:21 (32)    5:15    1:51 (31)    2:40    1:03 (35)    2:11    0:46 (33)    2:35    0:35 (15)    1:55    0:49 (18)    3:01    1:14 (31)    2:17    0:40 (14) 
                                                36:47   14:40 (30)   39:33   15:57 (29)   40:21   15:58 (29)                                                                                                                               
                                                 6:09    4:39 (42)    2:46    1:17 (30)    0:48    0:11 (19)                                                                                                                               

    30         Šimůnková Gábina         40:49    4:23    1:16 (30)   13:09    5:34 (39)   18:46    7:47 (38)   21:10    8:28 (38)   23:25    9:18 (36)   27:21   11:14 (36)   29:12   11:59 (34)   31:50   12:50 (32)   34:52   14:15 (32) 
               TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              4:23    1:16 (30)    8:46    4:23 (41)    5:37    2:13 (34)    2:24    0:47 (29)    2:15    0:50 (34)    3:56    1:56 (34)    1:51    0:45 (16)    2:38    0:51 (24)    3:02    1:25 (31) 
                                                37:14   15:07 (31)   40:05   16:29 (30)   40:49   16:26 (30)                                                                                                                               
                                                 2:22    0:52 (18)    2:51    1:22 (31)    0:44    0:07 (11)                                                                                                                               

    31         Poláková Tereza          40:51    4:11    1:04 (27)   12:39    5:04 (38)   17:29    6:30 (35)   19:45    7:03 (35)   24:09   10:02 (39)   27:27   11:20 (37)   30:18   13:05 (38)   32:58   13:58 (36)   35:34   14:57 (33) 
               TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              4:11    1:04 (27)    8:28    4:05 (39)    4:50    1:26 (22)    2:16    0:39 (25)    4:24    2:59 (42)    3:18    1:18 (29)    2:51    1:45 (32)    2:40    0:53 (25)    2:36    0:59 (23) 
                                                38:07   16:00 (33)   40:08   16:32 (32)   40:51   16:28 (31)                                                                                                                               
                                                 2:33    1:03 (28)    2:01    0:32 (15)    0:43    0:06 (8)                                                                                                                                

    32         Faltová Anna             40:57    3:52    0:45 (22)   10:20    2:45 (24)   16:26    5:27 (30)   18:36    5:54 (29)   20:40    6:33 (29)   24:52    8:45 (32)   27:42   10:29 (32)   31:02   12:02 (30)   34:21   13:44 (30) 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jič              3:52    0:45 (22)    6:28    2:05 (31)    6:06    2:42 (36)    2:10    0:33 (22)    2:04    0:39 (28)    4:12    2:12 (36)    2:50    1:44 (31)    3:20    1:33 (36)    3:19    1:42 (36) 
                                                37:38   15:31 (32)   40:07   16:31 (31)   40:57   16:34 (32)                                                                                                                               
                                                 3:17    1:47 (36)    2:29    1:00 (26)    0:50    0:13 (28)                                                                                                                               

    33         Poláková Kateřina        41:08    4:54    1:47 (35)   10:38    3:03 (26)   15:12    4:13 (22)   17:38    4:56 (24)   20:16    6:09 (25)   23:53    7:46 (30)   27:00    9:47 (29)   32:45   13:45 (35)   35:58   15:21 (34) 
               TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              4:54    1:47 (35)    5:44    1:21 (19)    4:34    1:10 (15)    2:26    0:49 (31)    2:38    1:13 (38)    3:37    1:37 (31)    3:07    2:01 (35)    5:45    3:58 (43)    3:13    1:36 (34) 
                                                38:29   16:22 (34)   40:29   16:53 (33)   41:08   16:45 (33)                                                                                                                               
                                                 2:31    1:01 (26)    2:00    0:31 (14)    0:39    0:02 (2)                                                                                                                                

    34         Kubecová Kateřina        41:28    3:12    0:05 (5)    11:55    4:20 (34)   16:52    5:53 (32)   18:52    6:10 (31)   20:26    6:19 (27)   23:14    7:07 (25)   29:06   11:53 (33)   32:06   13:06 (33)   34:21   13:44 (30) 
               STB TJ Stadion Nový               3:12    0:05 (5)     8:43    4:20 (40)    4:57    1:33 (27)    2:00    0:23 (12)    1:34    0:09 (7)     2:48    0:48 (23)    5:52    4:46 (42)    3:00    1:13 (30)    2:15    0:38 (13) 
                                                36:07   14:00 (29)   40:45   17:09 (34)   41:28   17:05 (34)                                                                                                                               
                                                 1:46    0:16 (7)     4:38    3:09 (40)    0:43    0:06 (8)                                                                                                                                

    35         Krausová Hana            41:45    4:59    1:52 (36)   10:10    2:35 (23)   17:01    6:02 (33)   19:04    6:22 (32)   20:58    6:51 (31)   23:24    7:17 (28)   25:05    7:52 (21)   27:50    8:50 (21)   37:10   16:33 (37) 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec               4:59    1:52 (36)    5:11    0:48 (8)     6:51    3:27 (40)    2:03    0:26 (14)    1:54    0:29 (21)    2:26    0:26 (8)     1:41    0:35 (12)    2:45    0:58 (26)    9:20    7:43 (42) 
                                                38:43   16:36 (36)   41:05   17:29 (36)   41:45   17:22 (35)                                                                                                                               
                                                 1:33    0:03 (2)     2:22    0:53 (25)    0:40    0:03 (5)                                                                                                                                

    35         Petráčková Kristýna      41:45    4:37    1:30 (32)   10:48    3:13 (29)   20:41    9:42 (40)   23:03   10:21 (40)   24:47   10:40 (40)   28:03   11:56 (39)   30:09   12:56 (37)   33:30   14:30 (39)   36:45   16:08 (36) 
               SJI OK Jihlava                    4:37    1:30 (32)    6:11    1:48 (28)    9:53    6:29 (42)    2:22    0:45 (28)    1:44    0:19 (14)    3:16    1:16 (28)    2:06    1:00 (23)    3:21    1:34 (37)    3:15    1:38 (35) 
                                                38:57   16:50 (37)   40:59   17:23 (35)   41:45   17:22 (35)                                                                                                                               
                                                 2:12    0:42 (16)    2:02    0:33 (16)    0:46    0:09 (16)                                                                                                                               

    37         Dundáčková Julie         42:14    4:33    1:26 (31)   11:20    3:45 (33)   18:13    7:14 (37)   20:56    8:14 (37)   23:55    9:48 (37)   28:27   12:20 (40)   30:37   13:24 (39)   33:11   14:11 (37)   36:02   15:25 (35) 
               SJH SJH Jindřichův H              4:33    1:26 (31)    6:47    2:24 (33)    6:53    3:29 (41)    2:43    1:06 (37)    2:59    1:34 (40)    4:32    2:32 (40)    2:10    1:04 (25)    2:34    0:47 (20)    2:51    1:14 (28) 
                                                38:37   16:30 (35)   41:21   17:45 (37)   42:14   17:51 (37)                                                                                                                               
                                                 2:35    1:05 (30)    2:44    1:15 (29)    0:53    0:16 (38)                                                                                                                               

    38         Parkanová Veronika       43:41    3:15    0:08 (8)    11:14    3:39 (32)   15:50    4:51 (28)   18:19    5:37 (28)   22:27    8:20 (35)   27:45   11:38 (38)   29:22   12:09 (35)   32:28   13:28 (34)   38:38   18:01 (39) 
               SJH SJH Jindřichův H              3:15    0:08 (8)     7:59    3:36 (37)    4:36    1:12 (17)    2:29    0:52 (32)    4:08    2:43 (41)    5:18    3:18 (42)    1:37    0:31 (10)    3:06    1:19 (32)    6:10    4:33 (40) 
                                                40:49   18:42 (38)   42:52   19:16 (38)   43:41   19:18 (38)                                                                                                                               
                                                 2:11    0:41 (15)    2:03    0:34 (17)    0:49    0:12 (25)                                                                                                                               

    39         Labská Karolína          44:48    5:26    2:19 (39)   13:13    5:38 (40)   19:16    8:17 (39)   21:35    8:53 (39)   23:58    9:51 (38)   27:19   11:12 (35)   29:58   12:45 (36)   33:25   14:25 (38)   37:21   16:44 (38) 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec               5:26    2:19 (39)    7:47    3:24 (36)    6:03    2:39 (35)    2:19    0:42 (27)    2:23    0:58 (36)    3:21    1:21 (30)    2:39    1:33 (29)    3:27    1:40 (38)    3:56    2:19 (39) 
                                                41:04   18:57 (39)   44:09   20:33 (39)   44:48   20:25 (39)                                                                                                                               
                                                 3:43    2:13 (38)    3:05    1:36 (34)    0:39    0:02 (2)                                                                                                                                

    40         Illnerová Kateřina       47:28    3:49    0:42 (20)    9:26    1:51 (16)   14:32    3:33 (20)   17:20    4:38 (21)   19:19    5:12 (22)   22:25    6:18 (22)   33:27   16:14 (40)   36:40   17:40 (40)   39:45   19:08 (40) 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářk              3:49    0:42 (20)    5:37    1:14 (18)    5:06    1:42 (29)    2:48    1:11 (38)    1:59    0:34 (25)    3:06    1:06 (27)   11:02    9:56 (43)    3:13    1:26 (35)    3:05    1:28 (33) 
                                                42:04   19:57 (40)   46:33   22:57 (40)   47:28   23:05 (40)                                                                                                                               
                                                 2:19    0:49 (17)    4:29    3:00 (38)    0:55    0:18 (40)                                                                                                                               

    41         Valkounová Markéta       55:51   11:15    8:08 (44)   26:28   18:53 (42)   33:17   22:18 (42)   36:34   23:52 (42)   38:27   24:20 (42)   41:17   25:10 (42)   43:13   26:00 (42)   45:48   26:48 (42)   48:28   27:51 (41) 
               JEN OB Jenišovice                11:15    8:08 (44)   15:13   10:50 (42)    6:49    3:25 (38)    3:17    1:40 (39)    1:53    0:28 (20)    2:50    0:50 (24)    1:56    0:50 (19)    2:35    0:48 (22)    2:40    1:03 (26) 
                                                52:41   30:34 (41)   55:00   31:24 (41)   55:51   31:28 (41)                                                                                                                               
                                                 4:13    2:43 (39)    2:19    0:50 (23)    0:51    0:14 (30)                                                                                                                               

    42         Nováková Adéla           74:44    5:49    2:42 (41)   11:55    4:20 (34)   22:40   11:41 (41)   27:31   14:49 (41)   30:11   16:04 (41)   37:27   21:20 (41)   42:37   25:24 (41)   45:45   26:45 (41)   68:08   47:31 (42) 
               OKP SK OK 24 Praha                5:49    2:42 (41)    6:06    1:43 (25)   10:45    7:21 (43)    4:51    3:14 (42)    2:40    1:15 (39)    7:16    5:16 (43)    5:10    4:04 (41)    3:08    1:21 (33)   22:23   20:46 (43) 
                                                71:48   49:41 (42)   73:56   50:20 (42)   74:44   50:21 (42)                                                                                                                               
                                                 3:40    2:10 (37)    2:08    0:39 (19)    0:48    0:11 (19)                                                                                                                               

    43         Hanáková Lenka           95:49    6:05    2:58 (42)   34:43   27:08 (43)   41:21   30:22 (43)   45:23   32:41 (43)   67:32   53:25 (43)   72:38   56:31 (43)   75:17   58:04 (43)   78:25   59:25 (43)   84:49   64:12 (43) 
               KRL Kometa Kralovice              6:05    2:58 (42)   28:38   24:15 (43)    6:38    3:14 (37)    4:02    2:25 (41)   22:09   20:44 (43)    5:06    3:06 (41)    2:39    1:33 (29)    3:08    1:21 (33)    6:24    4:47 (41) 
                                                92:10   70:03 (43)   95:06   71:30 (43)   95:49   71:26 (43)                                                                                                                               
                                                 7:21    5:51 (43)    2:56    1:27 (32)    0:43    0:06 (8)                                                                                                                                


               Tryznová Lucie            disk    6:35    3:28 (43)   -----                27:43                31:36                34:29                51:14                59:52                64:17                70:53              
               VRL OOS TJ Spartak V              6:35    3:28 (43)                        21:08                 3:53                 2:53                16:45                 8:38                 4:25                 6:36              
                                                75:35                77:49                78:33                                                                                                                                            
                                                 4:42                 2:14                 0:44                                                                                                                                            




D16B  (25)              3.4 km  160 m   12 K                         
                                                1(56)                2(96)                3(42)                4(44)                5(84)                6(40)                7(88)                8(94)                9(53)              
                                               10(55)               11(35)              12(200)                    C                                                                                                                       

     1         Bořánková Karolína       31:03    2:30    0:06 (3)     3:59    0:06 (2)     7:13    0:03 (2)    10:19    0:02 (2)    11:59    0:00 (1)    13:24    0:00 (1)    15:25    0:00 (1)    18:15    0:00 (1)    23:44    0:00 (1)  
               KAM SK Kamenice                   2:30    0:06 (3)     1:29    0:00 (1)     3:14    0:07 (2)     3:06    0:02 (2)     1:40    0:00 (1)     1:25    0:00 (1)     2:01    0:03 (2)     2:50    0:00 (1)     5:29    0:28 (4)  
                                                26:59    0:00 (1)    28:27    0:00 (1)    30:16    0:00 (1)    31:03    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           
                                                 3:15    0:00 (1)     1:28    0:05 (2)     1:49    0:12 (3)     0:47    0:13 (13)                                                                                                          

     2         Doleželová Kateřina      34:59    2:47    0:23 (12)    4:25    0:32 (9)     7:43    0:33 (7)    11:37    1:20 (6)    13:34    1:35 (5)    15:08    1:44 (4)    17:35    2:10 (4)    21:09    2:54 (4)    26:10    2:26 (3)  
               PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár               2:47    0:23 (12)    1:38    0:09 (6)     3:18    0:11 (4)     3:54    0:50 (11)    1:57    0:17 (2)     1:34    0:09 (2)     2:27    0:29 (10)    3:34    0:44 (10)    5:01    0:00 (1)  
                                                29:58    2:59 (3)    32:05    3:38 (3)    34:15    3:59 (3)    34:59    3:56 (2)                                                                                                           
                                                 3:48    0:33 (3)     2:07    0:44 (14)    2:10    0:33 (9)     0:44    0:10 (9)                                                                                                           

     2         Hanáková Magda           34:59    2:45    0:21 (11)    4:27    0:34 (10)    8:00    0:50 (9)    11:50    1:33 (9)    14:25    2:26 (7)    16:03    2:39 (7)    18:11    2:46 (7)    21:20    3:05 (6)    27:15    3:31 (6)  
               KRL Kometa Kralovice              2:45    0:21 (11)    1:42    0:13 (9)     3:33    0:26 (9)     3:50    0:46 (10)    2:35    0:55 (11)    1:38    0:13 (3)     2:08    0:10 (3)     3:09    0:19 (6)     5:55    0:54 (11) 
                                                31:12    4:13 (6)    32:35    4:08 (5)    34:12    3:56 (2)    34:59    3:56 (2)                                                                                                           
                                                 3:57    0:42 (5)     1:23    0:00 (1)     1:37    0:00 (1)     0:47    0:13 (13)                                                                                                          

     4         Hlubučková Kristýna      35:14    2:44    0:20 (9)     4:23    0:30 (8)     7:54    0:44 (8)    11:43    1:26 (7)    14:04    2:05 (6)    15:45    2:21 (5)    18:08    2:43 (6)    21:11    2:56 (5)    26:54    3:10 (5)  
               KAM SK Kamenice                   2:44    0:20 (9)     1:39    0:10 (7)     3:31    0:24 (8)     3:49    0:45 (9)     2:21    0:41 (8)     1:41    0:16 (5)     2:23    0:25 (7)     3:03    0:13 (5)     5:43    0:42 (9)  
                                                30:53    3:54 (5)    32:31    4:04 (4)    34:25    4:09 (4)    35:14    4:11 (4)                                                                                                           
                                                 3:59    0:44 (7)     1:38    0:15 (5)     1:54    0:17 (4)     0:49    0:15 (17)                                                                                                          

     5         Nováková Tereza          35:25    2:34    0:10 (5)     4:06    0:13 (4)     7:13    0:03 (2)    10:17    0:00 (1)    12:18    0:19 (2)    14:29    1:05 (2)    16:50    1:25 (2)    20:20    2:05 (2)    25:27    1:43 (2)  
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářk              2:34    0:10 (5)     1:32    0:03 (4)     3:07    0:00 (1)     3:04    0:00 (1)     2:01    0:21 (3)     2:11    0:46 (11)    2:21    0:23 (6)     3:30    0:40 (8)     5:07    0:06 (2)  
                                                29:25    2:26 (2)    31:56    3:29 (2)    34:48    4:32 (5)    35:25    4:22 (5)                                                                                                           
                                                 3:58    0:43 (6)     2:31    1:08 (17)    2:52    1:15 (17)    0:37    0:03 (2)                                                                                                           

     6         Hančová Petra            35:45    2:24    0:00 (1)     3:53    0:00 (1)     7:10    0:00 (1)    10:34    0:17 (3)    13:20    1:21 (3)    15:00    1:36 (3)    17:23    1:58 (3)    20:24    2:09 (3)    26:44    3:00 (4)  
               VRL OOS TJ Spartak V              2:24    0:00 (1)     1:29    0:00 (1)     3:17    0:10 (3)     3:24    0:20 (3)     2:46    1:06 (14)    1:40    0:15 (4)     2:23    0:25 (7)     3:01    0:11 (4)     6:20    1:19 (12) 
                                                30:39    3:40 (4)    32:38    4:11 (6)    35:05    4:49 (6)    35:45    4:42 (6)                                                                                                           
                                                 3:55    0:40 (4)     1:59    0:36 (12)    2:27    0:50 (12)    0:40    0:06 (4)                                                                                                           

     7         Kožinová Zuzana          36:35    2:37    0:13 (7)     4:17    0:24 (6)     7:39    0:29 (5)    11:13    0:56 (4)    13:20    1:21 (3)    15:50    2:26 (6)    18:01    2:36 (5)    21:36    3:21 (7)    27:15    3:31 (6)  
               PGP SK Praga                      2:37    0:13 (7)     1:40    0:11 (8)     3:22    0:15 (5)     3:34    0:30 (4)     2:07    0:27 (4)     2:30    1:05 (19)    2:11    0:13 (5)     3:35    0:45 (11)    5:39    0:38 (7)  
                                                31:37    4:38 (7)    33:13    4:46 (7)    35:54    5:38 (7)    36:35    5:32 (7)                                                                                                           
                                                 4:22    1:07 (8)     1:36    0:13 (4)     2:41    1:04 (15)    0:41    0:07 (6)                                                                                                           

     8         Machačová Michaela       37:07    2:34    0:10 (5)     4:08    0:15 (5)     7:36    0:26 (4)    11:44    1:27 (8)    16:28    4:29 (14)   18:31    5:07 (12)   20:29    5:04 (11)   23:29    5:14 (10)   29:05    5:21 (9)  
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Krá              2:34    0:10 (5)     1:34    0:05 (5)     3:28    0:21 (7)     4:08    1:04 (13)    4:44    3:04 (22)    2:03    0:38 (9)     1:58    0:00 (1)     3:00    0:10 (3)     5:36    0:35 (5)  
                                                32:52    5:53 (8)    34:43    6:16 (8)    36:26    6:10 (8)    37:07    6:04 (8)                                                                                                           
                                                 3:47    0:32 (2)     1:51    0:28 (10)    1:43    0:06 (2)     0:41    0:07 (6)                                                                                                           

     9         Kubičková Bára           39:36    2:52    0:28 (13)    4:43    0:50 (13)    8:40    1:30 (11)   12:28    2:11 (11)   14:39    2:40 (8)    16:55    3:31 (8)    19:25    4:00 (8)    22:48    4:33 (8)    28:26    4:42 (8)  
               SJH SJH Jindřichův H              2:52    0:28 (13)    1:51    0:22 (14)    3:57    0:50 (12)    3:48    0:44 (7)     2:11    0:31 (5)     2:16    0:51 (14)    2:30    0:32 (11)    3:23    0:33 (7)     5:38    0:37 (6)  
                                                33:17    6:18 (9)    35:14    6:47 (9)    38:50    8:34 (9)    39:36    8:33 (9)                                                                                                           
                                                 4:51    1:36 (11)    1:57    0:34 (11)    3:36    1:59 (21)    0:46    0:12 (12)                                                                                                          

    10         Koderičová Tereza        42:09    2:44    0:20 (9)     4:29    0:36 (12)    8:35    1:25 (10)   12:43    2:26 (12)   15:12    3:13 (11)   17:05    3:41 (9)    19:28    4:03 (9)    23:01    4:46 (9)    31:57    8:13 (12) 
               LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiv              2:44    0:20 (9)     1:45    0:16 (11)    4:06    0:59 (15)    4:08    1:04 (13)    2:29    0:49 (10)    1:53    0:28 (8)     2:23    0:25 (7)     3:33    0:43 (9)     8:56    3:55 (21) 
                                                37:06   10:07 (11)   39:08   10:41 (11)   41:16   11:00 (10)   42:09   11:06 (10)                                                                                                          
                                                 5:09    1:54 (16)    2:02    0:39 (13)    2:08    0:31 (6)     0:53    0:19 (22)                                                                                                          

    11         Šňupárková Anna          42:19    2:56    0:32 (14)    4:48    0:55 (15)    9:13    2:03 (16)   14:24    4:07 (18)   16:48    4:49 (16)   18:59    5:35 (13)   21:08    5:43 (13)   23:58    5:43 (11)   31:12    7:28 (10) 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářk              2:56    0:32 (14)    1:52    0:23 (16)    4:25    1:18 (18)    5:11    2:07 (22)    2:24    0:44 (9)     2:11    0:46 (11)    2:09    0:11 (4)     2:50    0:00 (1)     7:14    2:13 (17) 
                                                36:11    9:12 (10)   38:33   10:06 (10)   41:23   11:07 (11)   42:19   11:16 (11)                                                                                                          
                                                 4:59    1:44 (12)    2:22    0:59 (16)    2:50    1:13 (16)    0:56    0:22 (24)                                                                                                          

    12         Smutná Kateřina          43:54    3:07    0:43 (19)    5:05    1:12 (19)    9:17    2:07 (17)   13:45    3:28 (17)   18:15    6:16 (17)   20:05    6:41 (15)   22:48    7:23 (15)   26:36    8:21 (14)   33:20    9:36 (14) 
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                 3:07    0:43 (19)    1:58    0:29 (20)    4:12    1:05 (16)    4:28    1:24 (18)    4:30    2:50 (21)    1:50    0:25 (7)     2:43    0:45 (12)    3:48    0:58 (12)    6:44    1:43 (14) 
                                                37:47   10:48 (12)   39:17   10:50 (12)   43:09   12:53 (12)   43:54   12:51 (12)                                                                                                          
                                                 4:27    1:12 (9)     1:30    0:07 (3)     3:52    2:15 (22)    0:45    0:11 (10)                                                                                                          

    13         Machusová Karolína       45:26    3:05    0:41 (18)    5:11    1:18 (20)    9:09    1:59 (15)   13:24    3:07 (15)   16:06    4:07 (13)   17:49    4:25 (11)   20:50    5:25 (12)   25:50    7:35 (12)   32:37    8:53 (13) 
               SCM SCM HO                        3:05    0:41 (18)    2:06    0:37 (22)    3:58    0:51 (13)    4:15    1:11 (16)    2:42    1:02 (13)    1:43    0:18 (6)     3:01    1:03 (17)    5:00    2:10 (19)    6:47    1:46 (15) 
                                                38:21   11:22 (13)   41:57   13:30 (13)   44:52   14:36 (13)   45:26   14:23 (13)                                                                                                          
                                                 5:44    2:29 (18)    3:36    2:13 (21)    2:55    1:18 (18)    0:34    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           

    14         Hanušová Michaela        47:48    3:03    0:39 (17)    4:52    0:59 (16)   10:54    3:44 (20)   15:20    5:03 (19)   20:52    8:53 (21)   23:04    9:40 (18)   26:05   10:40 (17)   30:47   12:32 (18)   38:09   14:25 (17) 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov /               3:03    0:39 (17)    1:49    0:20 (13)    6:02    2:55 (22)    4:26    1:22 (17)    5:32    3:52 (23)    2:12    0:47 (13)    3:01    1:03 (17)    4:42    1:52 (18)    7:22    2:21 (18) 
                                                43:08   16:09 (15)   44:47   16:20 (14)   46:56   16:40 (14)   47:48   16:45 (14)                                                                                                          
                                                 4:59    1:44 (12)    1:39    0:16 (6)     2:09    0:32 (8)     0:52    0:18 (21)                                                                                                          

    15         Hejnalová Eva            48:10    3:49    1:25 (24)    6:01    2:08 (24)   10:26    3:16 (19)   16:03    5:46 (20)   19:25    7:26 (18)   21:41    8:17 (16)   24:43    9:18 (16)   29:23   11:08 (15)   36:48   13:04 (15) 
               KAM SK Kamenice                   3:49    1:25 (24)    2:12    0:43 (24)    4:25    1:18 (18)    5:37    2:33 (24)    3:22    1:42 (17)    2:16    0:51 (14)    3:02    1:04 (19)    4:40    1:50 (17)    7:25    2:24 (19) 
                                                43:33   16:34 (16)   45:20   16:53 (15)   47:28   17:12 (15)   48:10   17:07 (15)                                                                                                          
                                                 6:45    3:30 (22)    1:47    0:24 (8)     2:08    0:31 (6)     0:42    0:08 (8)                                                                                                           

    16         Gotvaldová Dominika      49:39    2:43    0:19 (8)     4:27    0:34 (10)   14:40    7:30 (25)   18:28    8:11 (25)   22:53   10:54 (24)   25:00   11:36 (21)   28:18   12:53 (21)   34:15   16:00 (20)   40:39   16:55 (18) 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový B              2:43    0:19 (8)     1:44    0:15 (10)   10:13    7:06 (25)    3:48    0:44 (7)     4:25    2:45 (20)    2:07    0:42 (10)    3:18    1:20 (22)    5:57    3:07 (21)    6:24    1:23 (13) 
                                                45:11   18:12 (18)   46:54   18:27 (16)   48:49   18:33 (16)   49:39   18:36 (16)                                                                                                          
                                                 4:32    1:17 (10)    1:43    0:20 (7)     1:55    0:18 (5)     0:50    0:16 (18)                                                                                                          

    17         Pacholíková Lucie        50:35    3:59    1:35 (25)    6:02    2:09 (25)   11:40    4:30 (22)   16:35    6:18 (21)   19:32    7:33 (19)   21:52    8:28 (17)   26:32   11:07 (19)   30:34   12:19 (17)   37:43   13:59 (16) 
               STH SK Studenec                   3:59    1:35 (25)    2:03    0:34 (21)    5:38    2:31 (21)    4:55    1:51 (21)    2:57    1:17 (15)    2:20    0:55 (16)    4:40    2:42 (25)    4:02    1:12 (14)    7:09    2:08 (16) 
                                                43:36   16:37 (17)   47:14   18:47 (17)   49:41   19:25 (17)   50:35   19:32 (17)                                                                                                          
                                                 5:53    2:38 (19)    3:38    2:15 (23)    2:27    0:50 (12)    0:54    0:20 (23)                                                                                                          

    18         Vališová Martina         52:46    3:28    1:04 (22)    5:39    1:46 (23)    9:05    1:55 (14)   13:05    2:48 (13)   16:41    4:42 (15)   19:24    6:00 (14)   22:20    6:55 (14)   26:25    8:10 (13)   31:48    8:04 (11) 
               OSN SK OS Nové Město              3:28    1:04 (22)    2:11    0:42 (23)    3:26    0:19 (6)     4:00    0:56 (12)    3:36    1:56 (18)    2:43    1:18 (21)    2:56    0:58 (15)    4:05    1:15 (16)    5:23    0:22 (3)  
                                                40:32   13:33 (14)   49:43   21:16 (19)   52:07   21:51 (18)   52:46   21:43 (18)                                                                                                          
                                                 8:44    5:29 (24)    9:11    7:48 (24)    2:24    0:47 (10)    0:39    0:05 (3)                                                                                                           

    19         Tauchmanová Karolína     53:42    2:56    0:32 (14)    4:47    0:54 (14)    8:49    1:39 (13)   13:22    3:05 (14)   15:38    3:39 (12)   29:22   15:58 (24)   32:21   16:56 (24)   36:24   18:09 (21)   42:16   18:32 (20) 
               STH SK Studenec                   2:56    0:32 (14)    1:51    0:22 (14)    4:02    0:55 (14)    4:33    1:29 (19)    2:16    0:36 (6)    13:44   12:19 (25)    2:59    1:01 (16)    4:03    1:13 (15)    5:52    0:51 (10) 
                                                47:21   20:22 (20)   49:29   21:02 (18)   52:51   22:35 (19)   53:42   22:39 (19)                                                                                                          
                                                 5:05    1:50 (14)    2:08    0:45 (15)    3:22    1:45 (19)    0:51    0:17 (20)                                                                                                          

    20         Hoidekrová Lucie         54:38    3:30    1:06 (23)    5:23    1:30 (21)   13:44    6:34 (24)   18:18    8:01 (23)   20:37    8:38 (20)   23:08    9:44 (19)   26:21   10:56 (18)   30:15   12:00 (16)   41:40   17:56 (19) 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec               3:30    1:06 (23)    1:53    0:24 (18)    8:21    5:14 (24)    4:34    1:30 (20)    2:19    0:39 (7)     2:31    1:06 (20)    3:13    1:15 (20)    3:54    1:04 (13)   11:25    6:24 (24) 
                                                46:48   19:49 (19)   49:58   21:31 (20)   53:58   23:42 (20)   54:38   23:35 (20)                                                                                                          
                                                 5:08    1:53 (15)    3:10    1:47 (19)    4:00    2:23 (23)    0:40    0:06 (4)                                                                                                           

    21         Lavičková Michaela       55:23    3:08    0:44 (20)    5:00    1:07 (18)    9:23    2:13 (18)   13:35    3:18 (16)   21:29    9:30 (23)   24:38   11:14 (20)   27:55   12:30 (20)   33:25   15:10 (19)   42:21   18:37 (21) 
               KRL Kometa Kralovice              3:08    0:44 (20)    1:52    0:23 (16)    4:23    1:16 (17)    4:12    1:08 (15)    7:54    6:14 (24)    3:09    1:44 (22)    3:17    1:19 (21)    5:30    2:40 (20)    8:56    3:55 (21) 
                                                47:32   20:33 (21)   50:31   22:04 (21)   54:33   24:17 (21)   55:23   24:20 (21)                                                                                                          
                                                 5:11    1:56 (17)    2:59    1:36 (18)    4:02    2:25 (24)    0:50    0:16 (18)                                                                                                          

    22         Šádková Martina          58:34    2:33    0:09 (4)     4:18    0:25 (7)    12:10    5:00 (23)   18:18    8:01 (23)   26:50   14:51 (25)   29:12   15:48 (23)   32:06   16:41 (23)   40:55   22:40 (22)   46:36   22:52 (22) 
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Krá              2:33    0:09 (4)     1:45    0:16 (11)    7:52    4:45 (23)    6:08    3:04 (25)    8:32    6:52 (25)    2:22    0:57 (17)    2:54    0:56 (14)    8:49    5:59 (22)    5:41    0:40 (8)  
                                                53:19   26:20 (22)   55:07   26:40 (22)   57:47   27:31 (22)   58:34   27:31 (22)                                                                                                          
                                                 6:43    3:28 (21)    1:48    0:25 (9)     2:40    1:03 (14)    0:47    0:13 (13)                                                                                                          

    23         Zemanová Aneta           64:13    3:00    0:36 (16)    4:53    1:00 (17)    8:41    1:31 (12)   12:22    2:05 (10)   14:58    2:59 (10)   26:31   13:07 (22)   30:23   14:58 (22)   43:37   25:22 (23)   51:15   27:31 (23) 
               LEN SKI Klub Lenora               3:00    0:36 (16)    1:53    0:24 (18)    3:48    0:41 (11)    3:41    0:37 (5)     2:36    0:56 (12)   11:33   10:08 (23)    3:52    1:54 (24)   13:14   10:24 (24)    7:38    2:37 (20) 
                                                57:25   30:26 (23)   61:01   32:34 (23)   63:26   33:10 (23)   64:13   33:10 (23)                                                                                                          
                                                 6:10    2:55 (20)    3:36    2:13 (21)    2:25    0:48 (11)    0:47    0:13 (13)                                                                                                          

    24         Paukertová Martina       73:40    3:17    0:53 (21)    5:34    1:41 (22)   11:04    3:54 (21)   16:39    6:22 (22)   21:02    9:03 (22)   32:58   19:34 (25)   36:45   21:20 (25)   49:45   31:30 (24)   58:53   35:09 (24) 
               TJP OOB TJ Sokol Tro              3:17    0:53 (21)    2:17    0:48 (25)    5:30    2:23 (20)    5:35    2:31 (23)    4:23    2:43 (19)   11:56   10:31 (24)    3:47    1:49 (23)   13:00   10:10 (23)    9:08    4:07 (23) 
                                                66:15   39:16 (24)   69:27   41:00 (24)   72:55   42:39 (24)   73:40   42:37 (24)                                                                                                          
                                                 7:22    4:07 (23)    3:12    1:49 (20)    3:28    1:51 (20)    0:45    0:11 (10)                                                                                                          


               Šmejcová Anna             disk    2:29    0:05 (2)     3:59    0:06 (2)     7:39    0:29 (5)    11:25    1:08 (5)    14:45    2:46 (9)    17:13    3:49 (10)   20:03    4:38 (10)   -----                29:05              
               SJC Sportcentrum Jič              2:29    0:05 (2)     1:30    0:01 (3)     3:40    0:33 (10)    3:46    0:42 (6)     3:20    1:40 (16)    2:28    1:03 (18)    2:50    0:52 (13)                         9:02              
                                                32:52                36:56                39:19                39:54                                                                                                                       
                                                 3:47                 4:04                 2:23                 0:35                                                                                                                       




D18B  (28)              3.8 km  165 m   14 K                         
                                                1(51)                2(56)                3(48)                4(41)                5(88)                6(40)                7(43)                8(44)                9(31)              
                                               10(50)               11(65)               12(55)               13(36)              14(200)                    C                                                                             

     1         Pavlovcová Petra         32:46    2:03    0:17 (10)    2:54    0:13 (9)     3:56    0:09 (5)    10:58    0:00 (1)    12:23    0:15 (2)    15:16    0:09 (2)    17:04    0:10 (2)    19:00    0:17 (2)    22:08    0:29 (2)  
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov /               2:03    0:17 (10)    0:51    0:03 (8)     1:02    0:00 (1)     7:02    0:05 (2)     1:25    0:17 (9)     2:53    0:00 (1)     1:48    0:01 (2)     1:56    0:12 (6)     3:08    0:12 (3)  
                                                23:27    0:00 (1)    25:32    0:00 (1)    29:16    0:00 (1)    30:52    0:00 (1)    32:02    0:00 (1)    32:46    0:00 (1)                                                                 
                                                 1:19    0:00 (1)     2:05    0:22 (4)     3:44    0:35 (8)     1:36    0:00 (1)     1:10    0:04 (2)     0:44    0:07 (8)                                                                 

     2         Chromá Kateřina          33:38    1:46    0:00 (1)     2:42    0:01 (2)     3:48    0:01 (2)    11:00    0:02 (2)    12:08    0:00 (1)    15:07    0:00 (1)    16:54    0:00 (1)    18:43    0:00 (1)    21:39    0:00 (1)  
               ZBM SK Žabovřesky Br              1:46    0:00 (1)     0:56    0:08 (17)    1:06    0:04 (4)     7:12    0:15 (3)     1:08    0:00 (1)     2:59    0:06 (5)     1:47    0:00 (1)     1:49    0:05 (3)     2:56    0:00 (1)  
                                                23:31    0:04 (2)    26:10    0:38 (2)    29:27    0:11 (2)    31:30    0:38 (2)    32:54    0:52 (2)    33:38    0:52 (2)                                                                 
                                                 1:52    0:33 (3)     2:39    0:56 (17)    3:17    0:08 (2)     2:03    0:27 (10)    1:24    0:18 (9)     0:44    0:07 (8)                                                                 

     3         Reslová Hana             34:35    1:55    0:09 (5)     2:47    0:06 (4)     3:57    0:10 (6)    11:17    0:19 (3)    12:26    0:18 (3)    15:26    0:19 (3)    17:45    0:51 (3)    19:31    0:48 (3)    23:03    1:24 (3)  
               SRK SOOB Spartak Ryc              1:55    0:09 (5)     0:52    0:04 (10)    1:10    0:08 (11)    7:20    0:23 (4)     1:09    0:01 (2)     3:00    0:07 (6)     2:19    0:32 (11)    1:46    0:02 (2)     3:32    0:36 (11) 
                                                25:25    1:58 (3)    27:45    2:13 (4)    30:54    1:38 (3)    32:40    1:48 (3)    33:53    1:51 (3)    34:35    1:49 (3)                                                                 
                                                 2:22    1:03 (17)    2:20    0:37 (7)     3:09    0:00 (1)     1:46    0:10 (5)     1:13    0:07 (3)     0:42    0:05 (6)                                                                 

     4         Dlouhá Hana              34:41    2:09    0:23 (15)    3:09    0:28 (16)    4:21    0:34 (14)   11:58    1:00 (9)    13:31    1:23 (8)    16:26    1:19 (6)    18:51    1:57 (8)    20:35    1:52 (5)    23:40    2:01 (5)  
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářk              2:09    0:23 (15)    1:00    0:12 (21)    1:12    0:10 (13)    7:37    0:40 (8)     1:33    0:25 (14)    2:55    0:02 (4)     2:25    0:38 (16)    1:44    0:00 (1)     3:05    0:09 (2)  
                                                25:30    2:03 (5)    27:13    1:41 (3)    31:19    2:03 (4)    32:55    2:03 (4)    34:01    1:59 (4)    34:41    1:55 (4)                                                                 
                                                 1:50    0:31 (2)     1:43    0:00 (1)     4:06    0:57 (15)    1:36    0:00 (1)     1:06    0:00 (1)     0:40    0:03 (3)                                                                 

     5         Štičková Anna            35:55    1:54    0:08 (4)     2:49    0:08 (5)     4:08    0:21 (10)   11:34    0:36 (6)    12:58    0:50 (4)    16:02    0:55 (5)    18:15    1:21 (5)    20:09    1:26 (4)    23:29    1:50 (4)  
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec               1:54    0:08 (4)     0:55    0:07 (15)    1:19    0:17 (16)    7:26    0:29 (6)     1:24    0:16 (8)     3:04    0:11 (8)     2:13    0:26 (8)     1:54    0:10 (4)     3:20    0:24 (6)  
                                                25:29    2:02 (4)    28:01    2:29 (6)    31:43    2:27 (6)    33:49    2:57 (5)    35:18    3:16 (5)    35:55    3:09 (5)                                                                 
                                                 2:00    0:41 (7)     2:32    0:49 (15)    3:42    0:33 (7)     2:06    0:30 (13)    1:29    0:23 (13)    0:37    0:00 (1)                                                                 

     6         Kamenická Kateřina       36:15    1:52    0:06 (2)     2:42    0:01 (2)     3:51    0:04 (3)    11:32    0:34 (5)    13:00    0:52 (5)    15:53    0:46 (4)    18:02    1:08 (4)    21:16    2:33 (9)    24:44    3:05 (8)  
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Krá              1:52    0:06 (2)     0:50    0:02 (6)     1:09    0:07 (9)     7:41    0:44 (9)     1:28    0:20 (10)    2:53    0:00 (1)     2:09    0:22 (6)     3:14    1:30 (23)    3:28    0:32 (9)  
                                                26:43    3:16 (8)    28:42    3:10 (7)    32:33    3:17 (8)    34:17    3:25 (6)    35:34    3:32 (6)    36:15    3:29 (6)                                                                 
                                                 1:59    0:40 (6)     1:59    0:16 (2)     3:51    0:42 (10)    1:44    0:08 (3)     1:17    0:11 (6)     0:41    0:04 (5)                                                                 

     7         Nieke Patrica            36:27    2:05    0:19 (12)    3:09    0:28 (16)    4:32    0:45 (16)   12:05    1:07 (10)   13:45    1:37 (11)   17:04    1:57 (10)   18:57    2:03 (9)    20:55    2:12 (7)    24:04    2:25 (6)  
               GER5 USV TU Dresden               2:05    0:19 (12)    1:04    0:16 (24)    1:23    0:21 (17)    7:33    0:36 (7)     1:40    0:32 (19)    3:19    0:26 (14)    1:53    0:06 (3)     1:58    0:14 (7)     3:09    0:13 (4)  
                                                25:57    2:30 (6)    27:57    2:25 (5)    31:20    2:04 (5)    34:32    3:40 (8)    35:47    3:45 (7)    36:27    3:41 (7)                                                                 
                                                 1:53    0:34 (4)     2:00    0:17 (3)     3:23    0:14 (3)     3:12    1:36 (23)    1:15    0:09 (4)     0:40    0:03 (3)                                                                 

     8         Palasová Pavlína         36:41    2:13    0:27 (16)    3:05    0:24 (15)    4:11    0:24 (11)   12:07    1:09 (11)   13:41    1:33 (10)   16:35    1:28 (8)    18:36    1:42 (6)    20:51    2:08 (6)    24:30    2:51 (7)  
               SJC Sportcentrum Jič              2:13    0:27 (16)    0:52    0:04 (10)    1:06    0:04 (4)     7:56    0:59 (12)    1:34    0:26 (15)    2:54    0:01 (3)     2:01    0:14 (4)     2:15    0:31 (15)    3:39    0:43 (12) 
                                                26:31    3:04 (7)    28:55    3:23 (8)    32:29    3:13 (7)    34:25    3:33 (7)    36:03    4:01 (8)    36:41    3:55 (8)                                                                 
                                                 2:01    0:42 (8)     2:24    0:41 (11)    3:34    0:25 (5)     1:56    0:20 (6)     1:38    0:32 (18)    0:38    0:01 (2)                                                                 

     9         Svobodová Lenka          37:54    2:03    0:17 (10)    2:52    0:11 (7)     3:58    0:11 (7)    11:53    0:55 (8)    13:21    1:13 (7)    16:31    1:24 (7)    18:50    1:56 (7)    20:58    2:15 (8)    24:46    3:07 (9)  
               LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiv              2:03    0:17 (10)    0:49    0:01 (2)     1:06    0:04 (4)     7:55    0:58 (11)    1:28    0:20 (10)    3:10    0:17 (11)    2:19    0:32 (11)    2:08    0:24 (11)    3:48    0:52 (15) 
                                                26:51    3:24 (9)    29:07    3:35 (9)    33:22    4:06 (9)    35:21    4:29 (9)    37:07    5:05 (9)    37:54    5:08 (9)                                                                 
                                                 2:05    0:46 (10)    2:16    0:33 (5)     4:15    1:06 (17)    1:59    0:23 (8)     1:46    0:40 (22)    0:47    0:10 (17)                                                                

    10         Flechsig Theresa         38:47    3:04    1:18 (28)    3:54    1:13 (27)    5:07    1:20 (24)   12:57    1:59 (14)   14:48    2:40 (14)   17:52    2:45 (14)   20:07    3:13 (12)   22:16    3:33 (11)   25:38    3:59 (10) 
               GER5 USV TU Dresden               3:04    1:18 (28)    0:50    0:02 (6)     1:13    0:11 (14)    7:50    0:53 (10)    1:51    0:43 (24)    3:04    0:11 (8)     2:15    0:28 (9)     2:09    0:25 (13)    3:22    0:26 (7)  
                                                27:41    4:14 (10)   30:51    5:19 (10)   34:23    5:07 (10)   36:38    5:46 (10)   38:03    6:01 (10)   38:47    6:01 (10)                                                                
                                                 2:03    0:44 (9)     3:10    1:27 (24)    3:32    0:23 (4)     2:15    0:39 (16)    1:25    0:19 (10)    0:44    0:07 (8)                                                                 

    11         Knapová Lenka            39:12    1:53    0:07 (3)     2:41    0:00 (1)     3:47    0:00 (1)    14:06    3:08 (20)   15:27    3:19 (18)   18:40    3:33 (16)   20:47    3:53 (13)   22:42    3:59 (13)   26:12    4:33 (11) 
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pa              1:53    0:07 (3)     0:48    0:00 (1)     1:06    0:04 (4)    10:19    3:22 (24)    1:21    0:13 (5)     3:13    0:20 (12)    2:07    0:20 (5)     1:55    0:11 (5)     3:30    0:34 (10) 
                                                28:48    5:21 (12)   31:11    5:39 (11)   34:50    5:34 (11)   37:02    6:10 (11)   38:28    6:26 (11)   39:12    6:26 (11)                                                                
                                                 2:36    1:17 (19)    2:23    0:40 (9)     3:39    0:30 (6)     2:12    0:36 (15)    1:26    0:20 (11)    0:44    0:07 (8)                                                                 

    12         Benešová Jana            40:07    2:14    0:28 (18)    3:03    0:22 (14)    4:16    0:29 (13)   12:20    1:22 (12)   13:39    1:31 (9)    17:20    2:13 (11)   19:45    2:51 (10)   22:16    3:33 (11)   26:59    5:20 (13) 
               SJH SJH Jindřichův H              2:14    0:28 (18)    0:49    0:01 (2)     1:13    0:11 (14)    8:04    1:07 (14)    1:19    0:11 (4)     3:41    0:48 (22)    2:25    0:38 (16)    2:31    0:47 (18)    4:43    1:47 (24) 
                                                29:19    5:52 (13)   31:40    6:08 (13)   35:36    6:20 (12)   37:46    6:54 (12)   39:15    7:13 (12)   40:07    7:21 (12)                                                                
                                                 2:20    1:01 (15)    2:21    0:38 (8)     3:56    0:47 (12)    2:10    0:34 (14)    1:29    0:23 (13)    0:52    0:15 (25)                                                                

    13         Kožinová Anna            40:53    2:01    0:15 (8)     2:52    0:11 (7)     4:36    0:49 (17)   12:34    1:36 (13)   13:55    1:47 (12)   17:36    2:29 (12)   20:00    3:06 (11)   22:08    3:25 (10)   26:14    4:35 (12) 
               PGP SK Praga                      2:01    0:15 (8)     0:51    0:03 (8)     1:44    0:42 (25)    7:58    1:01 (13)    1:21    0:13 (5)     3:41    0:48 (22)    2:24    0:37 (15)    2:08    0:24 (11)    4:06    1:10 (22) 
                                                28:35    5:08 (11)   31:23    5:51 (12)   35:56    6:40 (13)   38:01    7:09 (13)   40:09    8:07 (13)   40:53    8:07 (13)                                                                
                                                 2:21    1:02 (16)    2:48    1:05 (20)    4:33    1:24 (19)    2:05    0:29 (12)    2:08    1:02 (27)    0:44    0:07 (8)                                                                 

    14         Krpatová Klára           41:18    2:34    0:48 (25)    3:23    0:42 (22)    4:47    1:00 (20)   13:20    2:22 (15)   14:54    2:46 (15)   18:33    3:26 (15)   21:33    4:39 (16)   23:31    4:48 (14)   28:24    6:45 (18) 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Ja              2:34    0:48 (25)    0:49    0:01 (2)     1:24    0:22 (18)    8:33    1:36 (16)    1:34    0:26 (15)    3:39    0:46 (19)    3:00    1:13 (25)    1:58    0:14 (7)     4:53    1:57 (25) 
                                                30:41    7:14 (17)   33:04    7:32 (16)   36:53    7:37 (14)   39:12    8:20 (14)   40:33    8:31 (14)   41:18    8:32 (14)                                                                
                                                 2:17    0:58 (14)    2:23    0:40 (9)     3:49    0:40 (9)     2:19    0:43 (19)    1:21    0:15 (8)     0:45    0:08 (14)                                                                

    15         Pijáková Barbora         41:31    2:00    0:14 (7)     2:56    0:15 (11)    4:47    1:00 (20)   13:55    2:57 (18)   16:26    4:18 (22)   19:35    4:28 (20)   22:53    5:59 (21)   24:57    6:14 (20)   28:38    6:59 (19) 
               SPE Sokol Pezinok                 2:00    0:14 (7)     0:56    0:08 (17)    1:51    0:49 (26)    9:08    2:11 (18)    2:31    1:23 (27)    3:09    0:16 (10)    3:18    1:31 (26)    2:04    0:20 (10)    3:41    0:45 (13) 
                                                30:50    7:23 (18)   33:34    8:02 (17)   37:34    8:18 (16)   39:19    8:27 (15)   40:47    8:45 (15)   41:31    8:45 (15)                                                                
                                                 2:12    0:53 (13)    2:44    1:01 (19)    4:00    0:51 (14)    1:45    0:09 (4)     1:28    0:22 (12)    0:44    0:07 (8)                                                                 

    16         Fundová Eliška           42:25    2:02    0:16 (9)     3:00    0:19 (13)    4:03    0:16 (8)    11:27    0:29 (4)    13:06    0:58 (6)    16:46    1:39 (9)    21:47    4:53 (18)   24:25    5:42 (17)   28:20    6:41 (17) 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec              2:02    0:16 (9)     0:58    0:10 (20)    1:03    0:01 (2)     7:24    0:27 (5)     1:39    0:31 (18)    3:40    0:47 (20)    5:01    3:14 (28)    2:38    0:54 (20)    3:55    0:59 (20) 
                                                30:59    7:32 (19)   34:02    8:30 (19)   37:58    8:42 (17)   40:24    9:32 (16)   41:40    9:38 (16)   42:25    9:39 (16)                                                                
                                                 2:39    1:20 (20)    3:03    1:20 (23)    3:56    0:47 (12)    2:26    0:50 (21)    1:16    0:10 (5)     0:45    0:08 (14)                                                                

    17         Procházková Marie        42:42    2:15    0:29 (19)    3:10    0:29 (19)    4:21    0:34 (14)   15:50    4:52 (24)   17:22    5:14 (24)   20:54    5:47 (25)   23:25    6:31 (25)   25:38    6:55 (22)   29:27    7:48 (22) 
               KAM SK Kamenice                   2:15    0:29 (19)    0:55    0:07 (15)    1:11    0:09 (12)   11:29    4:32 (27)    1:32    0:24 (13)    3:32    0:39 (17)    2:31    0:44 (19)    2:13    0:29 (14)    3:49    0:53 (16) 
                                                31:35    8:08 (21)   34:06    8:34 (20)   38:33    9:17 (19)   40:34    9:42 (17)   41:51    9:49 (17)   42:42    9:56 (17)                                                                
                                                 2:08    0:49 (11)    2:31    0:48 (14)    4:27    1:18 (18)    2:01    0:25 (9)     1:17    0:11 (6)     0:51    0:14 (22)                                                                

    18         Smutná Anežka            43:06    2:31    0:45 (24)    3:32    0:51 (24)    4:56    1:09 (22)   14:00    3:02 (19)   15:47    3:39 (19)   19:34    4:27 (19)   21:46    4:52 (17)   24:50    6:07 (18)   28:42    7:03 (21) 
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                 2:31    0:45 (24)    1:01    0:13 (23)    1:24    0:22 (18)    9:04    2:07 (17)    1:47    0:39 (21)    3:47    0:54 (26)    2:12    0:25 (7)     3:04    1:20 (22)    3:52    0:56 (17) 
                                                31:32    8:05 (20)   34:01    8:29 (18)   38:41    9:25 (20)   40:37    9:45 (18)   42:18   10:16 (18)   43:06   10:20 (18)                                                                
                                                 2:50    1:31 (24)    2:29    0:46 (13)    4:40    1:31 (21)    1:56    0:20 (6)     1:41    0:35 (19)    0:48    0:11 (19)                                                                

    19         Mátlová Pavlína          43:18    2:06    0:20 (14)    2:58    0:17 (12)    4:07    0:20 (9)    13:45    2:47 (17)   15:01    2:53 (16)   18:41    3:34 (17)   21:19    4:25 (14)   24:12    5:29 (16)   27:35    5:56 (14) 
               ASU Magnus Orienteer              2:06    0:20 (14)    0:52    0:04 (10)    1:09    0:07 (9)     9:38    2:41 (20)    1:16    0:08 (3)     3:40    0:47 (20)    2:38    0:51 (21)    2:53    1:09 (21)    3:23    0:27 (8)  
                                                29:46    6:19 (14)   32:13    6:41 (14)   38:28    9:12 (18)   40:46    9:54 (19)   42:27   10:25 (19)   43:18   10:32 (19)                                                                
                                                 2:11    0:52 (12)    2:27    0:44 (12)    6:15    3:06 (28)    2:18    0:42 (18)    1:41    0:35 (19)    0:51    0:14 (22)                                                                

    20         Tichá Tereza             43:54    2:16    0:30 (21)    3:25    0:44 (23)    5:04    1:17 (23)   13:26    2:28 (16)   15:16    3:08 (17)   18:58    3:51 (18)   21:27    4:33 (15)   23:48    5:05 (15)   28:02    6:23 (15) 
               SJH SJH Jindřichův H              2:16    0:30 (21)    1:09    0:21 (27)    1:39    0:37 (24)    8:22    1:25 (15)    1:50    0:42 (23)    3:42    0:49 (24)    2:29    0:42 (18)    2:21    0:37 (17)    4:14    1:18 (23) 
                                                30:29    7:02 (15)   34:06    8:34 (20)   38:58    9:42 (21)   41:21   10:29 (20)   43:07   11:05 (20)   43:54   11:08 (20)                                                                
                                                 2:27    1:08 (18)    3:37    1:54 (27)    4:52    1:43 (24)    2:23    0:47 (20)    1:46    0:40 (22)    0:47    0:10 (17)                                                                

    21         Myslivcová Pavla         44:08    2:18    0:32 (22)    3:11    0:30 (20)    4:39    0:52 (18)   11:36    0:38 (7)    14:18    2:10 (13)   17:37    2:30 (13)   22:19    5:25 (19)   24:54    6:11 (19)   28:38    6:59 (19) 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec              2:18    0:32 (22)    0:53    0:05 (13)    1:28    0:26 (20)    6:57    0:00 (1)     2:42    1:34 (28)    3:19    0:26 (14)    4:42    2:55 (27)    2:35    0:51 (19)    3:44    0:48 (14) 
                                                30:34    7:07 (16)   32:51    7:19 (15)   37:04    7:48 (15)   41:40   10:48 (21)   43:16   11:14 (21)   44:08   11:22 (21)                                                                
                                                 1:56    0:37 (5)     2:17    0:34 (6)     4:13    1:04 (16)    4:36    3:00 (28)    1:36    0:30 (16)    0:52    0:15 (25)                                                                

    22         Körberová Andrea         45:04    2:15    0:29 (19)    3:15    0:34 (21)    4:43    0:56 (19)   15:26    4:28 (23)   17:15    5:07 (23)   20:49    5:42 (24)   23:07    6:13 (22)   26:47    8:04 (26)   30:40    9:01 (25) 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov /               2:15    0:29 (19)    1:00    0:12 (21)    1:28    0:26 (20)   10:43    3:46 (26)    1:49    0:41 (22)    3:34    0:41 (18)    2:18    0:31 (10)    3:40    1:56 (26)    3:53    0:57 (18) 
                                                33:22    9:55 (24)   36:02   10:30 (24)   40:42   11:26 (23)   42:45   11:53 (22)   44:21   12:19 (22)   45:04   12:18 (22)                                                                
                                                 2:42    1:23 (22)    2:40    0:57 (18)    4:40    1:31 (21)    2:03    0:27 (10)    1:36    0:30 (16)    0:43    0:06 (7)                                                                 

    23         Kamererová Valérie       45:44    1:55    0:09 (5)     2:49    0:08 (5)     3:55    0:08 (4)    16:42    5:44 (28)   18:18    6:10 (27)   21:19    6:12 (26)   23:39    6:45 (26)   25:58    7:15 (24)   29:52    8:13 (24) 
               KAM SK Kamenice                   1:55    0:09 (5)     0:54    0:06 (14)    1:06    0:04 (4)    12:47    5:50 (28)    1:36    0:28 (17)    3:01    0:08 (7)     2:20    0:33 (13)    2:19    0:35 (16)    3:54    0:58 (19) 
                                                32:34    9:07 (23)   35:44   10:12 (23)   41:10   11:54 (24)   43:26   12:34 (23)   44:59   12:57 (23)   45:44   12:58 (23)                                                                
                                                 2:42    1:23 (22)    3:10    1:27 (24)    5:26    2:17 (26)    2:16    0:40 (17)    1:33    0:27 (15)    0:45    0:08 (14)                                                                

    24         Benešová Iveta           46:12    2:26    0:40 (23)    3:37    0:56 (25)    5:57    2:10 (27)   16:01    5:03 (26)   17:22    5:14 (24)   20:37    5:30 (23)   23:08    6:14 (23)   25:06    6:23 (21)   28:15    6:36 (16) 
               SJH SJH Jindřichův H              2:26    0:40 (23)    1:11    0:23 (28)    2:20    1:18 (27)   10:04    3:07 (23)    1:21    0:13 (5)     3:15    0:22 (13)    2:31    0:44 (19)    1:58    0:14 (7)     3:09    0:13 (4)  
                                                31:40    8:13 (22)   35:15    9:43 (22)   39:58   10:42 (22)   43:34   12:42 (24)   45:20   13:18 (24)   46:12   13:26 (24)                                                                
                                                 3:25    2:06 (25)    3:35    1:52 (26)    4:43    1:34 (23)    3:36    2:00 (25)    1:46    0:40 (22)    0:52    0:15 (25)                                                                

    25         Nieke Corinna            48:11    2:13    0:27 (16)    3:09    0:28 (16)    4:14    0:27 (12)   14:12    3:14 (21)   15:58    3:50 (20)   19:40    4:33 (21)   22:22    5:28 (20)   25:40    6:57 (23)   29:45    8:06 (23) 
               GER5 USV TU Dresden               2:13    0:27 (16)    0:56    0:08 (17)    1:05    0:03 (3)     9:58    3:01 (21)    1:46    0:38 (20)    3:42    0:49 (24)    2:42    0:55 (22)    3:18    1:34 (24)    4:05    1:09 (21) 
                                                34:26   10:59 (25)   37:24   11:52 (25)   42:42   13:26 (25)   45:27   14:35 (25)   47:21   15:19 (25)   48:11   15:25 (25)                                                                
                                                 4:41    3:22 (27)    2:58    1:15 (21)    5:18    2:09 (25)    2:45    1:09 (22)    1:54    0:48 (25)    0:50    0:13 (21)                                                                

    26         Kuberková Lucie          49:48    2:05    0:19 (12)    2:54    0:13 (9)     6:07    2:20 (28)   16:05    5:07 (27)   18:04    5:56 (26)   21:27    6:20 (27)   23:49    6:55 (27)   28:03    9:20 (27)   33:04   11:25 (27) 
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              2:05    0:19 (12)    0:49    0:01 (2)     3:13    2:11 (28)    9:58    3:01 (21)    1:59    0:51 (25)    3:23    0:30 (16)    2:22    0:35 (14)    4:14    2:30 (27)    5:01    2:05 (26) 
                                                36:36   13:09 (27)   39:10   13:38 (27)   43:01   13:45 (26)   47:00   16:08 (26)   48:59   16:57 (26)   49:48   17:02 (26)                                                                
                                                 3:32    2:13 (26)    2:34    0:51 (16)    3:51    0:42 (10)    3:59    2:23 (26)    1:59    0:53 (26)    0:49    0:12 (20)                                                                

    27         Švábková Anna            51:20    2:45    0:59 (26)    3:50    1:09 (26)    5:20    1:33 (25)   14:43    3:45 (22)   16:14    4:06 (21)   20:31    5:24 (22)   23:15    6:21 (24)   26:39    7:56 (25)   31:58   10:19 (26) 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov /               2:45    0:59 (26)    1:05    0:17 (25)    1:30    0:28 (22)    9:23    2:26 (19)    1:31    0:23 (12)    4:17    1:24 (28)    2:44    0:57 (23)    3:24    1:40 (25)    5:19    2:23 (27) 
                                                34:39   11:12 (26)   38:32   13:00 (26)   44:10   14:54 (27)   48:10   17:18 (27)   50:29   18:27 (27)   51:20   18:34 (27)                                                                
                                                 2:41    1:22 (21)    3:53    2:10 (28)    5:38    2:29 (27)    4:00    2:24 (27)    2:19    1:13 (28)    0:51    0:14 (22)                                                                

    28         Peremská Dana            61:29    2:48    1:02 (27)    3:55    1:14 (28)    5:29    1:42 (26)   16:00    5:02 (25)   18:23    6:15 (28)   22:30    7:23 (28)   25:14    8:20 (28)   29:40   10:57 (28)   40:17   18:38 (28) 
               SRK SOOB Spartak Ryc              2:48    1:02 (27)    1:07    0:19 (26)    1:34    0:32 (23)   10:31    3:34 (25)    2:23    1:15 (26)    4:07    1:14 (27)    2:44    0:57 (23)    4:26    2:42 (28)   10:37    7:41 (28) 
                                                48:01   24:34 (28)   51:02   25:30 (28)   55:36   26:20 (28)   58:48   27:56 (28)   60:32   28:30 (28)   61:29   28:43 (28)                                                                
                                                 7:44    6:25 (28)    3:01    1:18 (22)    4:34    1:25 (20)    3:12    1:36 (23)    1:44    0:38 (21)    0:57    0:20 (28)                                                                




D20B  (15)              4.3 km  200 m   16 K                         
                                                1(62)                2(52)                3(81)                4(90)                5(54)                6(80)                7(32)                8(92)                9(47)              
                                               10(94)               11(42)               12(48)               13(56)               14(51)               15(61)              16(200)                    C                                   

     1         Straková Andrea          45:08    3:54    0:26 (3)     8:08    0:43 (3)     9:52    0:54 (3)    16:46    0:23 (2)    17:42    0:20 (2)    20:13    1:50 (2)    21:27    1:46 (2)    23:34    1:23 (2)    27:15    1:37 (2)  
               KAM SK Kamenice                   3:54    0:26 (3)     4:14    0:47 (5)     1:44    0:15 (4)     6:54    0:00 (1)     0:56    0:00 (1)     2:31    1:30 (13)    1:14    0:00 (1)     2:07    0:00 (1)     3:41    0:14 (3)  
                                                32:28    0:00 (1)    35:32    0:00 (1)    39:28    0:00 (1)    40:38    0:00 (1)    41:25    0:00 (1)    43:03    0:00 (1)    44:25    0:00 (1)    45:08    0:00 (1)                       
                                                 5:13    0:00 (1)     3:04    0:00 (1)     3:56    0:00 (1)     1:10    0:16 (7)     0:47    0:01 (2)     1:38    0:00 (1)     1:22    0:00 (1)     0:43    0:02 (4)                       

     2         Říčařová Žaneta          47:34    3:28    0:00 (1)     7:25    0:00 (1)     8:58    0:00 (1)    16:23    0:00 (1)    17:22    0:00 (1)    18:23    0:00 (1)    19:41    0:00 (1)    22:11    0:00 (1)    25:38    0:00 (1)  
               SRK SOOB Spartak Ryc              3:28    0:00 (1)     3:57    0:30 (2)     1:33    0:04 (2)     7:25    0:31 (3)     0:59    0:03 (2)     1:01    0:00 (1)     1:18    0:04 (3)     2:30    0:23 (4)     3:27    0:00 (1)  
                                                32:30    0:02 (2)    37:09    1:37 (2)    41:33    2:05 (2)    42:39    2:01 (2)    43:26    2:01 (2)    45:14    2:11 (2)    46:43    2:18 (2)    47:34    2:26 (2)                       
                                                 6:52    1:39 (10)    4:39    1:35 (10)    4:24    0:28 (5)     1:06    0:12 (4)     0:47    0:01 (2)     1:48    0:10 (5)     1:29    0:07 (3)     0:51    0:10 (12)                      

     3         Svobodná Madla           48:07    4:07    0:39 (7)     8:17    0:52 (4)     9:46    0:48 (2)    17:33    1:10 (3)    19:02    1:40 (3)    20:19    1:56 (3)    21:47    2:06 (3)    24:21    2:10 (3)    28:07    2:29 (3)  
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářk              4:07    0:39 (7)     4:10    0:43 (4)     1:29    0:00 (1)     7:47    0:53 (6)     1:29    0:33 (7)     1:17    0:16 (5)     1:28    0:14 (7)     2:34    0:27 (5)     3:46    0:19 (6)  
                                                34:08    1:40 (3)    37:46    2:14 (3)    41:56    2:28 (3)    42:59    2:21 (3)    44:02    2:37 (3)    45:46    2:43 (3)    47:18    2:53 (3)    48:07    2:59 (3)                       
                                                 6:01    0:48 (4)     3:38    0:34 (5)     4:10    0:14 (2)     1:03    0:09 (2)     1:03    0:17 (11)    1:44    0:06 (2)     1:32    0:10 (5)     0:49    0:08 (10)                      

     4         Seifertová Magda         50:41    4:20    0:52 (8)     8:20    0:55 (5)    10:45    1:47 (5)    18:00    1:37 (4)    19:45    2:23 (5)    21:03    2:40 (4)    22:39    2:58 (4)    25:26    3:15 (4)    29:45    4:07 (4)  
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářk              4:20    0:52 (8)     4:00    0:33 (3)     2:25    0:56 (6)     7:15    0:21 (2)     1:45    0:49 (9)     1:18    0:17 (6)     1:36    0:22 (9)     2:47    0:40 (8)     4:19    0:52 (10) 
                                                35:49    3:21 (4)    39:34    4:02 (4)    44:29    5:01 (5)    45:46    5:08 (5)    46:38    5:13 (5)    48:22    5:19 (4)    49:50    5:25 (4)    50:41    5:33 (4)                       
                                                 6:04    0:51 (5)     3:45    0:41 (7)     4:55    0:59 (12)    1:17    0:23 (10)    0:52    0:06 (6)     1:44    0:06 (2)     1:28    0:06 (2)     0:51    0:10 (12)                      

     5         Doležalová Radka         53:25    3:55    0:27 (4)     8:50    1:25 (8)    10:32    1:34 (4)    18:17    1:54 (5)    19:34    2:12 (4)    22:26    4:03 (6)    23:48    4:07 (6)    26:26    4:15 (5)    30:00    4:22 (5)  
               VRL OOS TJ Spartak V              3:55    0:27 (4)     4:55    1:28 (8)     1:42    0:13 (3)     7:45    0:51 (5)     1:17    0:21 (6)     2:52    1:51 (14)    1:22    0:08 (4)     2:38    0:31 (7)     3:34    0:07 (2)  
                                                37:56    5:28 (7)    41:50    6:18 (6)    46:39    7:11 (7)    47:47    7:09 (7)    48:46    7:21 (7)    51:04    8:01 (5)    52:39    8:14 (5)    53:25    8:17 (5)                       
                                                 7:56    2:43 (12)    3:54    0:50 (8)     4:49    0:53 (11)    1:08    0:14 (6)     0:59    0:13 (10)    2:18    0:40 (9)     1:35    0:13 (6)     0:46    0:05 (6)                       

     6         Rusá Šárka               54:27    3:56    0:28 (5)     8:46    1:21 (7)    12:56    3:58 (8)    21:20    4:57 (8)    22:33    5:11 (8)    23:43    5:20 (8)    25:14    5:33 (8)    27:37    5:26 (7)    31:41    6:03 (7)  
               KAM SK Kamenice                   3:56    0:28 (5)     4:50    1:23 (6)     4:10    2:41 (11)    8:24    1:30 (9)     1:13    0:17 (4)     1:10    0:09 (3)     1:31    0:17 (8)     2:23    0:16 (2)     4:04    0:37 (7)  
                                                37:49    5:21 (6)    41:55    6:23 (7)    46:19    6:51 (6)    47:32    6:54 (6)    48:28    7:03 (6)    51:25    8:22 (6)    53:44    9:19 (6)    54:27    9:19 (6)                       
                                                 6:08    0:55 (6)     4:06    1:02 (9)     4:24    0:28 (5)     1:13    0:19 (9)     0:56    0:10 (8)     2:57    1:19 (13)    2:19    0:57 (12)    0:43    0:02 (4)                       

     7         Panochová Anna           54:28    4:05    0:37 (6)     7:32    0:07 (2)    11:12    2:14 (6)    18:37    2:14 (6)    19:45    2:23 (5)    21:49    3:26 (5)    23:16    3:35 (5)    30:40    8:29 (8)    34:47    9:09 (8)  
               KAM SK Kamenice                   4:05    0:37 (6)     3:27    0:00 (1)     3:40    2:11 (8)     7:25    0:31 (3)     1:08    0:12 (3)     2:04    1:03 (12)    1:27    0:13 (6)     7:24    5:17 (15)    4:07    0:40 (8)  
                                                40:40    8:12 (8)    44:08    8:36 (8)    48:41    9:13 (8)    49:45    9:07 (8)    50:31    9:06 (8)    52:15    9:12 (7)    53:46    9:21 (7)    54:28    9:20 (7)                       
                                                 5:53    0:40 (3)     3:28    0:24 (2)     4:33    0:37 (8)     1:04    0:10 (3)     0:46    0:00 (1)     1:44    0:06 (2)     1:31    0:09 (4)     0:42    0:01 (2)                       

     8         Kubátová Zuzana          55:04    4:33    1:05 (10)   10:54    3:29 (10)   12:41    3:43 (7)    20:40    4:17 (7)    21:53    4:31 (7)    23:29    5:06 (7)    24:53    5:12 (7)    27:21    5:10 (6)    31:02    5:24 (6)  
               VRL OOS TJ Spartak V              4:33    1:05 (10)    6:21    2:54 (11)    1:47    0:18 (5)     7:59    1:05 (7)     1:13    0:17 (4)     1:36    0:35 (8)     1:24    0:10 (5)     2:28    0:21 (3)     3:41    0:14 (3)  
                                                36:26    3:58 (5)    40:02    4:30 (5)    44:20    4:52 (4)    45:32    4:54 (4)    46:22    4:57 (4)    52:20    9:17 (8)    54:18    9:53 (8)    55:04    9:56 (8)                       
                                                 5:24    0:11 (2)     3:36    0:32 (4)     4:18    0:22 (3)     1:12    0:18 (8)     0:50    0:04 (5)     5:58    4:20 (14)    1:58    0:36 (10)    0:46    0:05 (6)                       

     9         Landovská Anna           56:45    5:08    1:40 (11)   11:04    3:39 (12)   14:50    5:52 (10)   23:10    6:47 (10)   26:02    8:40 (10)   27:03    8:40 (10)   28:51    9:10 (10)   31:25    9:14 (10)   35:10    9:32 (9)  
               PGP SK Praga                      5:08    1:40 (11)    5:56    2:29 (10)    3:46    2:17 (9)     8:20    1:26 (8)     2:52    1:56 (12)    1:01    0:00 (1)     1:48    0:34 (11)    2:34    0:27 (5)     3:45    0:18 (5)  
                                                41:50    9:22 (9)    45:21    9:49 (9)    49:42   10:14 (9)    50:49   10:11 (9)    51:38   10:13 (9)    53:29   10:26 (9)    55:54   11:29 (9)    56:45   11:37 (9)                       
                                                 6:40    1:27 (9)     3:31    0:27 (3)     4:21    0:25 (4)     1:07    0:13 (5)     0:49    0:03 (4)     1:51    0:13 (6)     2:25    1:03 (13)    0:51    0:10 (12)                      

    10         Urbanová Johana          58:34    3:29    0:01 (2)     8:43    1:18 (6)    16:54    7:56 (11)   25:41    9:18 (11)   27:49   10:27 (11)   29:01   10:38 (11)   30:18   10:37 (11)   33:05   10:54 (11)   37:21   11:43 (11) 
               PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár               3:29    0:01 (2)     5:14    1:47 (9)     8:11    6:42 (13)    8:47    1:53 (10)    2:08    1:12 (10)    1:12    0:11 (4)     1:17    0:03 (2)     2:47    0:40 (8)     4:16    0:49 (9)  
                                                44:19   11:51 (11)   48:00   12:28 (11)   52:30   13:02 (11)   53:24   12:46 (10)   54:16   12:51 (10)   56:17   13:14 (10)   57:53   13:28 (10)   58:34   13:26 (10)                      
                                                 6:58    1:45 (11)    3:41    0:37 (6)     4:30    0:34 (7)     0:54    0:00 (1)     0:52    0:06 (6)     2:01    0:23 (7)     1:36    0:14 (7)     0:41    0:00 (1)                       

    11         Posseltová Tereza        60:33    4:21    0:53 (9)    11:03    3:38 (11)   13:31    4:33 (9)    22:22    5:59 (9)    24:04    6:42 (9)    25:29    7:06 (9)    28:12    8:31 (9)    31:18    9:07 (9)    36:14   10:36 (10) 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Ja              4:21    0:53 (9)     6:42    3:15 (12)    2:28    0:59 (7)     8:51    1:57 (11)    1:42    0:46 (8)     1:25    0:24 (7)     2:43    1:29 (15)    3:06    0:59 (12)    4:56    1:29 (11) 
                                                42:35   10:07 (10)   47:30   11:58 (10)   52:10   12:42 (10)   53:34   12:56 (11)   54:32   13:07 (11)   57:17   14:14 (11)   59:51   15:26 (11)   60:33   15:25 (11)                      
                                                 6:21    1:08 (7)     4:55    1:51 (12)    4:40    0:44 (9)     1:24    0:30 (11)    0:58    0:12 (9)     2:45    1:07 (10)    2:34    1:12 (14)    0:42    0:01 (2)                       

    12         Hermannová Anna          66:57    6:01    2:33 (13)   12:49    5:24 (13)   17:19    8:21 (12)   26:44   10:21 (12)   30:53   13:31 (12)   32:32   14:09 (12)   34:11   14:30 (12)   37:03   14:52 (12)   43:11   17:33 (12) 
               TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              6:01    2:33 (13)    6:48    3:21 (13)    4:30    3:01 (12)    9:25    2:31 (12)    4:09    3:13 (14)    1:39    0:38 (9)     1:39    0:25 (10)    2:52    0:45 (10)    6:08    2:41 (14) 
                                                49:46   17:18 (12)   54:36   19:04 (12)   59:24   19:56 (12)   60:52   20:14 (12)   62:02   20:37 (12)   64:19   21:16 (12)   66:07   21:42 (12)   66:57   21:49 (12)                      
                                                 6:35    1:22 (8)     4:50    1:46 (11)    4:48    0:52 (10)    1:28    0:34 (13)    1:10    0:24 (14)    2:17    0:39 (8)     1:48    0:26 (8)     0:50    0:09 (11)                      

    13         Teplá Barbora            79:26    5:33    2:05 (12)   10:25    3:00 (9)    19:25   10:27 (13)   29:34   13:11 (13)   31:42   14:20 (13)   33:23   15:00 (13)   35:15   15:34 (13)   38:15   16:04 (13)   43:17   17:39 (13) 
               SJI OK Jihlava                    5:33    2:05 (12)    4:52    1:25 (7)     9:00    7:31 (14)   10:09    3:15 (13)    2:08    1:12 (10)    1:41    0:40 (10)    1:52    0:38 (12)    3:00    0:53 (11)    5:02    1:35 (12) 
                                                52:54   20:26 (13)   60:02   24:30 (13)   71:26   31:58 (13)   72:54   32:16 (13)   73:57   32:32 (13)   76:45   33:42 (13)   78:40   34:15 (13)   79:26   34:18 (13)                      
                                                 9:37    4:24 (13)    7:08    4:04 (14)   11:24    7:28 (14)    1:28    0:34 (13)    1:03    0:17 (11)    2:48    1:10 (11)    1:55    0:33 (9)     0:46    0:05 (6)                       

    14         Šanderová Martina        89:34   13:00    9:32 (15)   20:40   13:15 (14)   24:45   15:47 (14)   37:33   21:10 (14)   45:05   27:43 (14)   46:48   28:25 (14)   49:14   29:33 (14)   52:51   30:40 (14)   58:23   32:45 (14) 
               SJI OK Jihlava                   13:00    9:32 (15)    7:40    4:13 (14)    4:05    2:36 (10)   12:48    5:54 (14)    7:32    6:36 (15)    1:43    0:42 (11)    2:26    1:12 (14)    3:37    1:30 (13)    5:32    2:05 (13) 
                                                69:02   36:34 (14)   73:57   38:25 (14)   81:23   41:55 (14)   82:49   42:11 (14)   83:54   42:29 (14)   86:47   43:44 (14)   88:47   44:22 (14)   89:34   44:26 (14)                      
                                                10:39    5:26 (14)    4:55    1:51 (12)    7:26    3:30 (13)    1:26    0:32 (12)    1:05    0:19 (13)    2:53    1:15 (12)    2:00    0:38 (11)    0:47    0:06 (9)                       


               Nováková Lenka            disk    8:57    5:29 (14)   28:24   20:59 (15)   40:13   31:15 (15)   56:20   39:57 (15)   59:13   41:51 (15)   65:56   47:33 (15)   68:13   48:32 (15)   74:31   52:20 (15)   83:21   57:43 (15) 
               ROU SKOB Roudnice na              8:57    5:29 (14)   19:27   16:00 (15)   11:49   10:20 (15)   16:07    9:13 (15)    2:53    1:57 (13)    6:43    5:42 (15)    2:17    1:03 (13)    6:18    4:11 (14)    8:50    5:23 (15) 
                                                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                                                        
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           




D21A  (66)              4.9 km  220 m   20 K                         
                                                1(61)                2(64)                3(52)                4(39)                5(92)                6(32)                7(93)                8(58)                9(87)              
                                               10(40)               11(88)               12(41)               13(42)               14(72)               15(48)               16(56)               17(51)               18(55)              
                                               19(71)              20(200)                    C                                                                                                                                            

     1         Krafková Lucie           41:43    2:15    0:06 (3)     4:41    0:00 (1)     7:30    0:05 (4)    14:41    0:11 (2)    17:54    0:06 (2)    19:39    0:17 (3)    20:52    0:08 (3)    21:37    0:00 (1)    23:58    0:00 (1)  
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov /               2:15    0:06 (3)     2:26    0:10 (2)     2:49    0:19 (20)    7:11    0:06 (3)     3:13    0:13 (2)     1:45    0:13 (14)    1:13    0:08 (4)     0:45    0:01 (2)     2:21    0:01 (2)  
                                                25:10    0:00 (1)    26:51    0:00 (1)    27:59    0:00 (1)    30:18    0:00 (1)    33:32    0:00 (1)    34:26    0:00 (1)    35:20    0:00 (1)    36:00    0:00 (1)    38:46    0:01 (2)  
                                                 1:12    0:12 (14)    1:41    0:05 (4)     1:08    0:02 (4)     2:19    0:06 (3)     3:14    0:08 (5)     0:54    0:04 (2)     0:54    0:04 (2)     0:40    0:02 (4)     2:46    0:42 (38) 
                                                39:22    0:01 (2)    40:59    0:00 (1)    41:43    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                
                                                 0:36    0:05 (3)     1:37    0:01 (2)     0:44    0:05 (22)                                                                                                                               

     2         Jedličková Zuzana        41:56    2:25    0:16 (11)    5:05    0:24 (12)    7:42    0:17 (7)    14:49    0:19 (3)    18:02    0:14 (3)    19:35    0:13 (2)    20:49    0:05 (2)    21:37    0:00 (1)    24:09    0:11 (2)  
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec              2:25    0:16 (11)    2:40    0:24 (16)    2:37    0:07 (5)     7:07    0:02 (2)     3:13    0:13 (2)     1:33    0:01 (2)     1:14    0:09 (6)     0:48    0:04 (3)     2:32    0:12 (10) 
                                                25:20    0:10 (2)    26:59    0:08 (2)    28:09    0:10 (2)    30:22    0:04 (2)    33:42    0:10 (2)    34:46    0:20 (2)    35:42    0:22 (2)    36:24    0:24 (2)    38:45    0:00 (1)  
                                                 1:11    0:11 (6)     1:39    0:03 (2)     1:10    0:04 (6)     2:13    0:00 (1)     3:20    0:14 (12)    1:04    0:14 (15)    0:56    0:06 (8)     0:42    0:04 (7)     2:21    0:17 (8)  
                                                39:21    0:00 (1)    41:13    0:14 (2)    41:56    0:13 (2)                                                                                                                                
                                                 0:36    0:05 (3)     1:52    0:16 (6)     0:43    0:04 (14)                                                                                                                               

     3         Kosová Denisa            42:32    2:15    0:06 (3)     4:44    0:03 (2)     7:26    0:01 (2)    15:28    0:58 (8)    19:05    1:17 (10)   20:43    1:21 (9)    22:04    1:20 (9)    22:53    1:16 (7)    25:18    1:20 (6)  
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Krá              2:15    0:06 (3)     2:29    0:13 (5)     2:42    0:12 (10)    8:02    0:57 (20)    3:37    0:37 (22)    1:38    0:06 (7)     1:21    0:16 (17)    0:49    0:05 (4)     2:25    0:05 (7)  
                                                26:28    1:18 (5)    28:19    1:28 (6)    29:29    1:30 (5)    32:00    1:42 (5)    35:13    1:41 (4)    36:08    1:42 (3)    36:58    1:38 (3)    37:36    1:36 (3)    39:40    0:55 (3)  
                                                 1:10    0:10 (3)     1:51    0:15 (8)     1:10    0:04 (6)     2:31    0:18 (21)    3:13    0:07 (3)     0:55    0:05 (4)     0:50    0:00 (1)     0:38    0:00 (1)     2:04    0:00 (1)  
                                                40:12    0:51 (3)    41:49    0:50 (3)    42:32    0:49 (3)                                                                                                                                
                                                 0:32    0:01 (2)     1:37    0:01 (2)     0:43    0:04 (14)                                                                                                                               

     4         Randáková Helena         43:36    2:33    0:24 (20)    5:07    0:26 (13)    8:17    0:52 (18)   16:38    2:08 (24)   19:38    1:50 (15)   21:28    2:06 (14)   22:50    2:06 (14)   23:39    2:02 (11)   26:01    2:03 (10) 
               VRL OOS TJ Spartak V              2:33    0:24 (20)    2:34    0:18 (9)     3:10    0:40 (32)    8:21    1:16 (30)    3:00    0:00 (1)     1:50    0:18 (22)    1:22    0:17 (20)    0:49    0:05 (4)     2:22    0:02 (3)  
                                                27:14    2:04 (9)    28:56    2:05 (8)    30:02    2:03 (7)    32:22    2:04 (6)    35:39    2:07 (6)    36:29    2:03 (6)    37:24    2:04 (6)    38:05    2:05 (6)    40:45    2:00 (4)  
                                                 1:13    0:13 (17)    1:42    0:06 (5)     1:06    0:00 (1)     2:20    0:07 (6)     3:17    0:11 (9)     0:50    0:00 (1)     0:55    0:05 (5)     0:41    0:03 (6)     2:40    0:36 (27) 
                                                41:21    2:00 (4)    42:57    1:58 (4)    43:36    1:53 (4)                                                                                                                                
                                                 0:36    0:05 (3)     1:36    0:00 (1)     0:39    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                

     5         Kovářová Kristýna        44:26    2:14    0:05 (2)     4:48    0:07 (3)     7:31    0:06 (5)    15:38    1:08 (10)   18:56    1:08 (8)    20:32    1:10 (8)    21:50    1:06 (7)    22:44    1:07 (6)    25:06    1:08 (4)  
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářk              2:14    0:05 (2)     2:34    0:18 (9)     2:43    0:13 (12)    8:07    1:02 (23)    3:18    0:18 (7)     1:36    0:04 (4)     1:18    0:13 (12)    0:54    0:10 (12)    2:22    0:02 (3)  
                                                26:18    1:08 (4)    28:12    1:21 (5)    29:40    1:41 (6)    31:57    1:39 (3)    35:10    1:38 (3)    36:13    1:47 (4)    37:09    1:49 (4)    37:48    1:48 (4)    40:46    2:01 (5)  
                                                 1:12    0:12 (14)    1:54    0:18 (10)    1:28    0:22 (36)    2:17    0:04 (2)     3:13    0:07 (3)     1:03    0:13 (13)    0:56    0:06 (8)     0:39    0:01 (2)     2:58    0:54 (42) 
                                                41:31    2:10 (5)    43:43    2:44 (6)    44:26    2:43 (5)                                                                                                                                
                                                 0:45    0:14 (29)    2:12    0:36 (25)    0:43    0:04 (14)                                                                                                                               

     6         Müllerová Věra           44:27    2:32    0:23 (18)    4:48    0:07 (3)     7:25    0:00 (1)    14:30    0:00 (1)    17:48    0:00 (1)    19:22    0:00 (1)    20:44    0:00 (1)    21:58    0:21 (4)    24:28    0:30 (3)  
               VAM OOB Vamberk                   2:32    0:23 (18)    2:16    0:00 (1)     2:37    0:07 (5)     7:05    0:00 (1)     3:18    0:18 (7)     1:34    0:02 (3)     1:22    0:17 (20)    1:14    0:30 (44)    2:30    0:10 (9)  
                                                25:39    0:29 (3)    27:58    1:07 (3)    29:15    1:16 (3)    31:59    1:41 (4)    35:19    1:47 (5)    36:26    2:00 (5)    37:22    2:02 (5)    38:04    2:04 (5)    41:16    2:31 (7)  
                                                 1:11    0:11 (6)     2:19    0:43 (51)    1:17    0:11 (19)    2:44    0:31 (38)    3:20    0:14 (12)    1:07    0:17 (21)    0:56    0:06 (8)     0:42    0:04 (7)     3:12    1:08 (52) 
                                                41:55    2:34 (7)    43:47    2:48 (7)    44:27    2:44 (6)                                                                                                                                
                                                 0:39    0:08 (15)    1:52    0:16 (6)     0:40    0:01 (5)                                                                                                                                

     7         Klechová Vendula         44:28    2:20    0:11 (8)     5:04    0:23 (10)    8:03    0:38 (14)   15:29    0:59 (9)    18:44    0:56 (6)    20:16    0:54 (6)    21:38    0:54 (6)    22:34    0:57 (5)    25:09    1:11 (5)  
               TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brn              2:20    0:11 (8)     2:44    0:28 (23)    2:59    0:29 (25)    7:26    0:21 (5)     3:15    0:15 (5)     1:32    0:00 (1)     1:22    0:17 (20)    0:56    0:12 (15)    2:35    0:15 (12) 
                                                26:31    1:21 (6)    28:07    1:16 (4)    29:27    1:28 (4)    32:38    2:20 (8)    35:58    2:26 (9)    37:02    2:36 (9)    37:58    2:38 (8)    38:40    2:40 (7)    41:01    2:16 (6)  
                                                 1:22    0:22 (32)    1:36    0:00 (1)     1:20    0:14 (24)    3:11    0:58 (59)    3:20    0:14 (12)    1:04    0:14 (15)    0:56    0:06 (8)     0:42    0:04 (7)     2:21    0:17 (8)  
                                                41:37    2:16 (6)    43:41    2:42 (5)    44:28    2:45 (7)                                                                                                                                
                                                 0:36    0:05 (3)     2:04    0:28 (17)    0:47    0:08 (39)                                                                                                                               

     8         Doležalová Vendula       44:55    2:55    0:46 (48)    5:54    1:13 (44)    8:29    1:04 (23)   16:06    1:36 (16)   19:41    1:53 (17)   21:17    1:55 (12)   22:32    1:48 (11)   23:16    1:39 (10)   26:00    2:02 (9)  
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Krá              2:55    0:46 (48)    2:59    0:43 (43)    2:35    0:05 (3)     7:37    0:32 (9)     3:35    0:35 (20)    1:36    0:04 (4)     1:15    0:10 (9)     0:44    0:00 (1)     2:44    0:24 (19) 
                                                27:15    2:05 (10)   29:13    2:22 (10)   30:19    2:20 (9)    32:40    2:22 (9)    35:54    2:22 (8)    36:53    2:27 (8)    37:57    2:37 (7)    38:46    2:46 (8)    41:25    2:40 (8)  
                                                 1:15    0:15 (21)    1:58    0:22 (20)    1:06    0:00 (1)     2:21    0:08 (7)     3:14    0:08 (5)     0:59    0:09 (6)     1:04    0:14 (25)    0:49    0:11 (33)    2:39    0:35 (26) 
                                                42:01    2:40 (8)    44:12    3:13 (8)    44:55    3:12 (8)                                                                                                                                
                                                 0:36    0:05 (3)     2:11    0:35 (21)    0:43    0:04 (14)                                                                                                                               

     9         Brožková Radka           45:23    2:09    0:00 (1)     5:32    0:51 (31)    8:05    0:40 (15)   15:42    1:12 (11)   18:56    1:08 (8)    20:52    1:30 (11)   22:11    1:27 (10)   23:02    1:25 (9)    25:22    1:24 (7)  
               SJC Sportcentrum Jič              2:09    0:00 (1)     3:23    1:07 (64)    2:33    0:03 (2)     7:37    0:32 (9)     3:14    0:14 (4)     1:56    0:24 (28)    1:19    0:14 (13)    0:51    0:07 (7)     2:20    0:00 (1)  
                                                26:32    1:22 (7)    28:32    1:41 (7)    30:05    2:06 (8)    32:31    2:13 (7)    35:43    2:11 (7)    36:37    2:11 (7)    38:23    3:03 (9)    39:02    3:02 (9)    42:07    3:22 (10) 
                                                 1:10    0:10 (3)     2:00    0:24 (25)    1:33    0:27 (42)    2:26    0:13 (13)    3:12    0:06 (2)     0:54    0:04 (2)     1:46    0:56 (64)    0:39    0:01 (2)     3:05    1:01 (48) 
                                                42:44    3:23 (10)   44:42    3:43 (9)    45:23    3:40 (9)                                                                                                                                
                                                 0:37    0:06 (9)     1:58    0:22 (14)    0:41    0:02 (7)                                                                                                                                

    10         Hlavová Jindra           45:59    2:28    0:19 (15)    4:57    0:16 (5)     7:32    0:07 (6)    15:02    0:32 (5)    18:46    0:58 (7)    20:30    1:08 (7)    22:02    1:18 (8)    22:58    1:21 (8)    25:48    1:50 (8)  
               ZBM SK Žabovřesky Br              2:28    0:19 (15)    2:29    0:13 (5)     2:35    0:05 (3)     7:30    0:25 (7)     3:44    0:44 (32)    1:44    0:12 (13)    1:32    0:27 (40)    0:56    0:12 (15)    2:50    0:30 (28) 
                                                27:11    2:01 (8)    29:06    2:15 (9)    30:33    2:34 (10)   33:02    2:44 (10)   36:20    2:48 (10)   37:23    2:57 (10)   38:35    3:15 (10)   39:21    3:21 (10)   41:48    3:03 (9)  
                                                 1:23    0:23 (33)    1:55    0:19 (11)    1:27    0:21 (33)    2:29    0:16 (18)    3:18    0:12 (10)    1:03    0:13 (13)    1:12    0:22 (47)    0:46    0:08 (22)    2:27    0:23 (15) 
                                                42:19    2:58 (9)    45:15    4:16 (10)   45:59    4:16 (10)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:31    0:00 (1)     2:56    1:20 (59)    0:44    0:05 (22)                                                                                                                               

    11         Azebová Nina             46:03    2:35    0:26 (24)    5:17    0:36 (21)    8:00    0:35 (13)   15:55    1:25 (14)   19:21    1:33 (12)   21:38    2:16 (16)   22:46    2:02 (13)   23:47    2:10 (13)   26:53    2:55 (13) 
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Krá              2:35    0:26 (24)    2:42    0:26 (19)    2:43    0:13 (12)    7:55    0:50 (18)    3:26    0:26 (13)    2:17    0:45 (56)    1:08    0:03 (2)     1:01    0:17 (22)    3:06    0:46 (44) 
                                                28:13    3:03 (15)   30:05    3:14 (14)   31:28    3:29 (15)   33:59    3:41 (14)   37:28    3:56 (12)   38:27    4:01 (11)   39:30    4:10 (11)   40:13    4:13 (11)   42:50    4:05 (13) 
                                                 1:20    0:20 (27)    1:52    0:16 (9)     1:23    0:17 (30)    2:31    0:18 (21)    3:29    0:23 (20)    0:59    0:09 (6)     1:03    0:13 (22)    0:43    0:05 (12)    2:37    0:33 (22) 
                                                43:27    4:06 (13)   45:21    4:22 (11)   46:03    4:20 (11)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:37    0:06 (9)     1:54    0:18 (8)     0:42    0:03 (11)                                                                                                                               

    12         Škodová Petra            46:16    2:15    0:06 (3)     5:12    0:31 (16)    8:27    1:02 (21)   17:19    2:49 (30)   20:39    2:51 (26)   22:21    2:59 (26)   23:40    2:56 (25)   24:39    3:02 (22)   27:13    3:15 (19) 
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pa              2:15    0:06 (3)     2:57    0:41 (40)    3:15    0:45 (35)    8:52    1:47 (42)    3:20    0:20 (9)     1:42    0:10 (9)     1:19    0:14 (13)    0:59    0:15 (19)    2:34    0:14 (11) 
                                                28:22    3:12 (19)   30:04    3:13 (13)   31:25    3:26 (13)   34:35    4:17 (17)   38:05    4:33 (17)   39:04    4:38 (16)   39:59    4:39 (16)   40:42    4:42 (16)   42:59    4:14 (14) 
                                                 1:09    0:09 (2)     1:42    0:06 (5)     1:21    0:15 (27)    3:10    0:57 (57)    3:30    0:24 (22)    0:59    0:09 (6)     0:55    0:05 (5)     0:43    0:05 (12)    2:17    0:13 (4)  
                                                43:40    4:19 (14)   45:37    4:38 (12)   46:16    4:33 (12)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:41    0:10 (20)    1:57    0:21 (12)    0:39    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                

    13         Košárková Iva            46:31    2:52    0:43 (43)    5:31    0:50 (30)    8:28    1:03 (22)   16:26    1:56 (19)   19:58    2:10 (21)   21:55    2:33 (22)   23:26    2:42 (21)   24:18    2:41 (17)   27:02    3:04 (15) 
               SCP OK Sparta Praha               2:52    0:43 (43)    2:39    0:23 (13)    2:57    0:27 (24)    7:58    0:53 (19)    3:32    0:32 (16)    1:57    0:25 (31)    1:31    0:26 (36)    0:52    0:08 (10)    2:44    0:24 (19) 
                                                28:19    3:09 (16)   30:16    3:25 (16)   31:26    3:27 (14)   33:52    3:34 (12)   37:28    3:56 (12)   38:32    4:06 (13)   39:31    4:11 (12)   40:16    4:16 (12)   42:41    3:56 (12) 
                                                 1:17    0:17 (23)    1:57    0:21 (16)    1:10    0:04 (6)     2:26    0:13 (13)    3:36    0:30 (26)    1:04    0:14 (15)    0:59    0:09 (14)    0:45    0:07 (19)    2:25    0:21 (12) 
                                                43:26    4:05 (12)   45:46    4:47 (13)   46:31    4:48 (13)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:45    0:14 (29)    2:20    0:44 (32)    0:45    0:06 (31)                                                                                                                               

    14         Hlavová Hana             46:39    2:36    0:27 (26)    5:03    0:22 (9)     7:42    0:17 (7)    15:04    0:34 (6)    18:19    0:31 (4)    19:56    0:34 (4)    21:10    0:26 (5)    26:21    4:44 (31)   28:45    4:47 (28) 
               ZBM SK Žabovřesky Br              2:36    0:27 (26)    2:27    0:11 (4)     2:39    0:09 (7)     7:22    0:17 (4)     3:15    0:15 (5)     1:37    0:05 (6)     1:14    0:09 (6)     5:11    4:27 (65)    2:24    0:04 (6)  
                                                29:58    4:48 (27)   31:38    4:47 (25)   32:51    4:52 (25)   35:10    4:52 (21)   38:36    5:04 (19)   39:34    5:08 (19)   40:28    5:08 (19)   41:12    5:12 (19)   43:22    4:37 (17) 
                                                 1:13    0:13 (17)    1:40    0:04 (3)     1:13    0:07 (12)    2:19    0:06 (3)     3:26    0:20 (18)    0:58    0:08 (5)     0:54    0:04 (2)     0:44    0:06 (17)    2:10    0:06 (2)  
                                                43:59    4:38 (16)   45:50    4:51 (14)   46:39    4:56 (14)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:37    0:06 (9)     1:51    0:15 (5)     0:49    0:10 (43)                                                                                                                               

    15         Hrstková Vladěna         46:42    2:32    0:23 (18)    5:26    0:45 (27)    8:35    1:10 (25)   16:16    1:46 (17)   19:38    1:50 (15)   21:41    2:19 (17)   23:13    2:29 (20)   24:18    2:41 (17)   27:07    3:09 (17) 
               PGP SK Praga                      2:32    0:23 (18)    2:54    0:38 (37)    3:09    0:39 (31)    7:41    0:36 (11)    3:22    0:22 (11)    2:03    0:31 (42)    1:32    0:27 (40)    1:05    0:21 (34)    2:49    0:29 (24) 
                                                28:19    3:09 (16)   30:15    3:24 (15)   31:37    3:38 (16)   34:03    3:45 (15)   37:21    3:49 (11)   38:33    4:07 (14)   39:55    4:35 (15)   40:41    4:41 (15)   43:18    4:33 (16) 
                                                 1:12    0:12 (14)    1:56    0:20 (15)    1:22    0:16 (28)    2:26    0:13 (13)    3:18    0:12 (10)    1:12    0:22 (33)    1:22    0:32 (57)    0:46    0:08 (22)    2:37    0:33 (22) 
                                                44:07    4:46 (17)   46:01    5:02 (17)   46:42    4:59 (15)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:49    0:18 (37)    1:54    0:18 (8)     0:41    0:02 (7)                                                                                                                                

    16         Folbrechtová Šárka       46:43    2:47    0:38 (37)    5:13    0:32 (17)    7:53    0:28 (11)   15:20    0:50 (7)    19:06    1:18 (11)   20:51    1:29 (10)   22:40    1:56 (12)   23:42    2:05 (12)   26:33    2:35 (11) 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový B              2:47    0:38 (37)    2:26    0:10 (2)     2:40    0:10 (8)     7:27    0:22 (6)     3:46    0:46 (34)    1:45    0:13 (14)    1:49    0:44 (58)    1:02    0:18 (28)    2:51    0:31 (30) 
                                                27:44    2:34 (11)   29:45    2:54 (11)   31:07    3:08 (11)   33:57    3:39 (13)   37:30    3:58 (14)   38:38    4:12 (15)   39:47    4:27 (14)   40:29    4:29 (14)   42:39    3:54 (11) 
                                                 1:11    0:11 (6)     2:01    0:25 (26)    1:22    0:16 (28)    2:50    0:37 (45)    3:33    0:27 (24)    1:08    0:18 (23)    1:09    0:19 (39)    0:42    0:04 (7)     2:10    0:06 (2)  
                                                43:21    4:00 (11)   45:59    5:00 (16)   46:43    5:00 (16)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:42    0:11 (24)    2:38    1:02 (51)    0:44    0:05 (22)                                                                                                                               

    17         Hermanová Zuzana         46:46    2:27    0:18 (13)    5:08    0:27 (14)    7:53    0:28 (11)   15:44    1:14 (12)   19:30    1:42 (13)   21:36    2:14 (15)   22:59    2:15 (16)   24:00    2:23 (14)   26:49    2:51 (12) 
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pa              2:27    0:18 (13)    2:41    0:25 (18)    2:45    0:15 (14)    7:51    0:46 (16)    3:46    0:46 (34)    2:06    0:34 (47)    1:23    0:18 (23)    1:01    0:17 (22)    2:49    0:29 (24) 
                                                28:08    2:58 (13)   30:28    3:37 (18)   32:04    4:05 (18)   34:31    4:13 (16)   37:55    4:23 (16)   39:07    4:41 (17)   40:07    4:47 (17)   40:52    4:52 (17)   43:12    4:27 (15) 
                                                 1:19    0:19 (25)    2:20    0:44 (52)    1:36    0:30 (46)    2:27    0:14 (16)    3:24    0:18 (17)    1:12    0:22 (33)    1:00    0:10 (15)    0:45    0:07 (19)    2:20    0:16 (6)  
                                                43:55    4:34 (15)   45:56    4:57 (15)   46:46    5:03 (17)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:43    0:12 (26)    2:01    0:25 (15)    0:50    0:11 (48)                                                                                                                               

    18         Novotná Markéta          47:45    2:18    0:09 (7)     4:57    0:16 (5)     7:27    0:02 (3)    14:59    0:29 (4)    18:19    0:31 (4)    20:01    0:39 (5)    21:06    0:22 (4)    21:56    0:19 (3)    27:27    3:29 (21) 
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Krá              2:18    0:09 (7)     2:39    0:23 (13)    2:30    0:00 (1)     7:32    0:27 (8)     3:20    0:20 (9)     1:42    0:10 (9)     1:05    0:00 (1)     0:50    0:06 (6)     5:31    3:11 (61) 
                                                28:44    3:34 (21)   30:41    3:50 (20)   31:47    3:48 (17)   35:19    5:01 (23)   39:09    5:37 (22)   40:10    5:44 (21)   41:04    5:44 (21)   41:48    5:48 (21)   44:20    5:35 (18) 
                                                 1:17    0:17 (23)    1:57    0:21 (16)    1:06    0:00 (1)     3:32    1:19 (62)    3:50    0:44 (36)    1:01    0:11 (9)     0:54    0:04 (2)     0:44    0:06 (17)    2:32    0:28 (17) 
                                                44:59    5:38 (18)   47:01    6:02 (18)   47:45    6:02 (18)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:39    0:08 (15)    2:02    0:26 (16)    0:44    0:05 (22)                                                                                                                               

    19         Uvizlová Martina         48:03    2:16    0:07 (6)     4:58    0:17 (7)     8:59    1:34 (38)   16:50    2:20 (26)   21:00    3:12 (28)   23:12    3:50 (30)   24:41    3:57 (30)   25:43    4:06 (28)   28:12    4:14 (25) 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jič              2:16    0:07 (6)     2:42    0:26 (19)    4:01    1:31 (60)    7:51    0:46 (16)    4:10    1:10 (50)    2:12    0:40 (53)    1:29    0:24 (33)    1:02    0:18 (28)    2:29    0:09 (8)  
                                                29:23    4:13 (23)   31:28    4:37 (24)   32:43    4:44 (23)   35:18    5:00 (22)   38:41    5:09 (20)   39:57    5:31 (20)   40:52    5:32 (20)   41:42    5:42 (20)   44:22    5:37 (19) 
                                                 1:11    0:11 (6)     2:05    0:29 (31)    1:15    0:09 (16)    2:35    0:22 (30)    3:23    0:17 (16)    1:16    0:26 (40)    0:55    0:05 (5)     0:50    0:12 (36)    2:40    0:36 (27) 
                                                45:13    5:52 (19)   47:23    6:24 (19)   48:03    6:20 (19)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:51    0:20 (44)    2:10    0:34 (20)    0:40    0:01 (5)                                                                                                                                

    20         Tichovská Hana           48:40    2:52    0:43 (43)    5:56    1:15 (46)    9:54    2:29 (57)   17:56    3:26 (38)   21:48    4:00 (36)   23:41    4:19 (35)   25:10    4:26 (34)   26:04    4:27 (30)   28:53    4:55 (29) 
               PGP SK Praga                      2:52    0:43 (43)    3:04    0:48 (52)    3:58    1:28 (59)    8:02    0:57 (20)    3:52    0:52 (36)    1:53    0:21 (26)    1:29    0:24 (33)    0:54    0:10 (12)    2:49    0:29 (24) 
                                                30:13    5:03 (29)   32:11    5:20 (29)   33:23    5:24 (29)   35:54    5:36 (27)   39:23    5:51 (23)   40:29    6:03 (23)   41:30    6:10 (23)   42:16    6:16 (22)   44:37    5:52 (20) 
                                                 1:20    0:20 (27)    1:58    0:22 (20)    1:12    0:06 (10)    2:31    0:18 (21)    3:29    0:23 (20)    1:06    0:16 (19)    1:01    0:11 (17)    0:46    0:08 (22)    2:21    0:17 (8)  
                                                45:22    6:01 (20)   47:49    6:50 (20)   48:40    6:57 (20)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:45    0:14 (29)    2:27    0:51 (38)    0:51    0:12 (51)                                                                                                                               

    21         Malá Věra                48:55    2:56    0:47 (51)    5:47    1:06 (39)    8:57    1:32 (36)   17:29    2:59 (32)   21:06    3:18 (29)   23:02    3:40 (28)   24:18    3:34 (28)   25:22    3:45 (26)   28:11    4:13 (24) 
               JIL OK Jilemnice                  2:56    0:47 (51)    2:51    0:35 (32)    3:10    0:40 (32)    8:32    1:27 (34)    3:37    0:37 (22)    1:56    0:24 (28)    1:16    0:11 (10)    1:04    0:20 (31)    2:49    0:29 (24) 
                                                29:40    4:30 (25)   31:47    4:56 (26)   33:18    5:19 (26)   35:46    5:28 (24)   39:31    5:59 (25)   40:44    6:18 (25)   41:55    6:35 (27)   42:42    6:42 (24)   45:14    6:29 (23) 
                                                 1:29    0:29 (49)    2:07    0:31 (33)    1:31    0:25 (40)    2:28    0:15 (17)    3:45    0:39 (31)    1:13    0:23 (36)    1:11    0:21 (43)    0:47    0:09 (27)    2:32    0:28 (17) 
                                                46:08    6:47 (23)   48:03    7:04 (21)   48:55    7:12 (21)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:54    0:23 (47)    1:55    0:19 (10)    0:52    0:13 (53)                                                                                                                               

    22         Valešová Jana            49:06    2:22    0:13 (9)     5:04    0:23 (10)    7:44    0:19 (9)    16:04    1:34 (15)   19:45    1:57 (18)   21:42    2:20 (18)   23:09    2:25 (18)   24:01    2:24 (15)   26:56    2:58 (14) 
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Krá              2:22    0:13 (9)     2:42    0:26 (19)    2:40    0:10 (8)     8:20    1:15 (29)    3:41    0:41 (28)    1:57    0:25 (31)    1:27    0:22 (32)    0:52    0:08 (10)    2:55    0:35 (33) 
                                                28:06    2:56 (12)   30:01    3:10 (12)   31:14    3:15 (12)   33:44    3:26 (11)   37:30    3:58 (14)   38:31    4:05 (12)   39:37    4:17 (13)   40:20    4:20 (13)   44:54    6:09 (22) 
                                                 1:10    0:10 (3)     1:55    0:19 (11)    1:13    0:07 (12)    2:30    0:17 (20)    3:46    0:40 (33)    1:01    0:11 (9)     1:06    0:16 (32)    0:43    0:05 (12)    4:34    2:30 (60) 
                                                46:11    6:50 (25)   48:23    7:24 (22)   49:06    7:23 (22)                                                                                                                               
                                                 1:17    0:46 (61)    2:12    0:36 (25)    0:43    0:04 (14)                                                                                                                               

    23         Neradová Alena           49:12    2:27    0:18 (13)    5:02    0:21 (8)     7:49    0:24 (10)   16:35    2:05 (23)   20:16    2:28 (24)   22:14    2:52 (25)   23:47    3:03 (26)   25:11    3:34 (24)   28:04    4:06 (23) 
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol               2:27    0:18 (13)    2:35    0:19 (11)    2:47    0:17 (17)    8:46    1:41 (40)    3:41    0:41 (28)    1:58    0:26 (35)    1:33    0:28 (42)    1:24    0:40 (53)    2:53    0:33 (32) 
                                                29:28    4:18 (24)   31:27    4:36 (23)   32:42    4:43 (22)   35:58    5:40 (28)   39:46    6:14 (27)   40:57    6:31 (28)   42:01    6:41 (28)   42:52    6:52 (27)   45:24    6:39 (25) 
                                                 1:24    0:24 (38)    1:59    0:23 (23)    1:15    0:09 (16)    3:16    1:03 (60)    3:48    0:42 (35)    1:11    0:21 (31)    1:04    0:14 (25)    0:51    0:13 (41)    2:32    0:28 (17) 
                                                46:08    6:47 (23)   48:26    7:27 (23)   49:12    7:29 (23)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:44    0:13 (27)    2:18    0:42 (31)    0:46    0:07 (33)                                                                                                                               

    24         Jiříková Dana            49:13    3:00    0:51 (53)    6:22    1:41 (60)   10:02    2:37 (59)   18:54    4:24 (50)   22:34    4:46 (47)   24:21    4:59 (45)   25:35    4:51 (40)   26:47    5:10 (38)   29:32    5:34 (33) 
               TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              3:00    0:51 (53)    3:22    1:06 (63)    3:40    1:10 (53)    8:52    1:47 (42)    3:40    0:40 (27)    1:47    0:15 (16)    1:14    0:09 (6)     1:12    0:28 (41)    2:45    0:25 (22) 
                                                30:51    5:41 (33)   33:01    6:10 (34)   34:21    6:22 (31)   36:52    6:34 (31)   40:08    6:36 (29)   41:24    6:58 (30)   42:28    7:08 (29)   43:18    7:18 (29)   45:46    7:01 (28) 
                                                 1:19    0:19 (25)    2:10    0:34 (37)    1:20    0:14 (24)    2:31    0:18 (21)    3:16    0:10 (8)     1:16    0:26 (40)    1:04    0:14 (25)    0:50    0:12 (36)    2:28    0:24 (16) 
                                                46:25    7:04 (27)   48:30    7:31 (24)   49:13    7:30 (24)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:39    0:08 (15)    2:05    0:29 (18)    0:43    0:04 (14)                                                                                                                               

    25         Hepnerová Martina        49:30    2:37    0:28 (29)    5:27    0:46 (29)    8:26    1:01 (20)   17:31    3:01 (33)   21:34    3:46 (34)   23:23    4:01 (33)   24:44    4:00 (31)   25:40    4:03 (27)   28:30    4:32 (26) 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec              2:37    0:28 (29)    2:50    0:34 (31)    2:59    0:29 (25)    9:05    2:00 (47)    4:03    1:03 (45)    1:49    0:17 (18)    1:21    0:16 (17)    0:56    0:12 (15)    2:50    0:30 (28) 
                                                29:54    4:44 (26)   31:51    5:00 (27)   33:18    5:19 (26)   35:47    5:29 (25)   39:33    6:01 (26)   40:35    6:09 (24)   41:43    6:23 (24)   42:33    6:33 (23)   44:53    6:08 (21) 
                                                 1:24    0:24 (38)    1:57    0:21 (16)    1:27    0:21 (33)    2:29    0:16 (18)    3:46    0:40 (33)    1:02    0:12 (11)    1:08    0:18 (35)    0:50    0:12 (36)    2:20    0:16 (6)  
                                                45:33    6:12 (21)   48:31    7:32 (25)   49:30    7:47 (25)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:40    0:09 (18)    2:58    1:22 (60)    0:59    0:20 (63)                                                                                                                               

    26         Mechlová Lenka           49:33    2:33    0:24 (20)    5:18    0:37 (22)    8:10    0:45 (16)   15:53    1:23 (13)   19:30    1:42 (13)   21:17    1:55 (12)   22:55    2:11 (15)   25:19    3:42 (25)   28:31    4:33 (27) 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec              2:33    0:24 (20)    2:45    0:29 (25)    2:52    0:22 (22)    7:43    0:38 (13)    3:37    0:37 (22)    1:47    0:15 (16)    1:38    0:33 (47)    2:24    1:40 (62)    3:12    0:52 (46) 
                                                30:01    4:51 (28)   32:00    5:09 (28)   33:20    5:21 (28)   36:07    5:49 (30)   39:52    6:20 (28)   40:54    6:28 (27)   41:52    6:32 (25)   42:51    6:51 (26)   45:34    6:49 (26) 
                                                 1:30    0:30 (51)    1:59    0:23 (23)    1:20    0:14 (24)    2:47    0:34 (41)    3:45    0:39 (31)    1:02    0:12 (11)    0:58    0:08 (13)    0:59    0:21 (58)    2:43    0:39 (32) 
                                                46:18    6:57 (26)   48:44    7:45 (26)   49:33    7:50 (26)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:44    0:13 (27)    2:26    0:50 (37)    0:49    0:10 (43)                                                                                                                               

    27         Dlouhá Marie             49:46    2:28    0:19 (15)    5:10    0:29 (15)    8:25    1:00 (19)   16:32    2:02 (22)   20:04    2:16 (23)   21:53    2:31 (20)   23:09    2:25 (18)   24:23    2:46 (19)   27:04    3:06 (16) 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářk              2:28    0:19 (15)    2:42    0:26 (19)    3:15    0:45 (35)    8:07    1:02 (23)    3:32    0:32 (16)    1:49    0:17 (18)    1:16    0:11 (10)    1:14    0:30 (44)    2:41    0:21 (16) 
                                                28:20    3:10 (18)   30:22    3:31 (17)   32:16    4:17 (21)   34:57    4:39 (18)   39:26    5:54 (24)   40:44    6:18 (25)   41:52    6:32 (25)   42:43    6:43 (25)   45:19    6:34 (24) 
                                                 1:16    0:16 (22)    2:02    0:26 (28)    1:54    0:48 (52)    2:41    0:28 (36)    4:29    1:23 (57)    1:18    0:28 (47)    1:08    0:18 (35)    0:51    0:13 (41)    2:36    0:32 (21) 
                                                45:57    6:36 (22)   48:57    7:58 (27)   49:46    8:03 (27)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:38    0:07 (13)    3:00    1:24 (61)    0:49    0:10 (43)                                                                                                                               

    28         Sůvová Barbora           49:48    2:23    0:14 (10)    5:14    0:33 (19)    8:14    0:49 (17)   16:29    1:59 (20)   20:03    2:15 (22)   21:53    2:31 (20)   23:39    2:55 (24)   24:33    2:56 (20)   27:32    3:34 (22) 
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pa              2:23    0:14 (10)    2:51    0:35 (32)    3:00    0:30 (27)    8:15    1:10 (27)    3:34    0:34 (18)    1:50    0:18 (22)    1:46    0:41 (55)    0:54    0:10 (12)    2:59    0:39 (36) 
                                                29:01    3:51 (22)   31:02    4:11 (22)   32:13    4:14 (19)   35:02    4:44 (19)   40:09    6:37 (30)   41:19    6:53 (29)   42:31    7:11 (30)   43:22    7:22 (30)   46:03    7:18 (29) 
                                                 1:29    0:29 (49)    2:01    0:25 (26)    1:11    0:05 (9)     2:49    0:36 (44)    5:07    2:01 (61)    1:10    0:20 (28)    1:12    0:22 (47)    0:51    0:13 (41)    2:41    0:37 (29) 
                                                47:12    7:51 (29)   49:09    8:10 (28)   49:48    8:05 (28)                                                                                                                               
                                                 1:09    0:38 (59)    1:57    0:21 (12)    0:39    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                

    29         Vodrážková Kateřina      50:00    2:26    0:17 (12)    5:26    0:45 (27)    8:46    1:21 (31)   17:08    2:38 (27)   20:31    2:43 (25)   22:13    2:51 (24)   23:37    2:53 (22)   24:36    2:59 (21)   27:17    3:19 (20) 
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              2:26    0:17 (12)    3:00    0:44 (44)    3:20    0:50 (44)    8:22    1:17 (31)    3:23    0:23 (12)    1:42    0:10 (9)     1:24    0:19 (26)    0:59    0:15 (19)    2:41    0:21 (16) 
                                                28:30    3:20 (20)   30:43    3:52 (21)   32:15    4:16 (20)   35:06    4:48 (20)   38:12    4:40 (18)   39:20    4:54 (18)   40:22    5:02 (18)   41:05    5:05 (18)   46:27    7:42 (31) 
                                                 1:13    0:13 (17)    2:13    0:37 (42)    1:32    0:26 (41)    2:51    0:38 (46)    3:06    0:00 (1)     1:08    0:18 (23)    1:02    0:12 (20)    0:43    0:05 (12)    5:22    3:18 (62) 
                                                47:21    8:00 (31)   49:16    8:17 (29)   50:00    8:17 (29)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:54    0:23 (47)    1:55    0:19 (10)    0:44    0:05 (22)                                                                                                                               

    30         Vítková Lucie            50:13    2:51    0:42 (41)    5:54    1:13 (44)    8:36    1:11 (26)   16:20    1:50 (18)   19:50    2:02 (19)   21:49    2:27 (19)   23:02    2:18 (17)   24:14    2:37 (16)   29:45    5:47 (38) 
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Krá              2:51    0:42 (41)    3:03    0:47 (51)    2:42    0:12 (10)    7:44    0:39 (15)    3:30    0:30 (15)    1:59    0:27 (36)    1:13    0:08 (4)     1:12    0:28 (41)    5:31    3:11 (61) 
                                                31:08    5:58 (36)   33:18    6:27 (36)   34:42    6:43 (34)   37:06    6:48 (34)   40:33    7:01 (31)   41:43    7:17 (31)   42:51    7:31 (31)   43:40    7:40 (31)   46:25    7:40 (30) 
                                                 1:23    0:23 (33)    2:10    0:34 (37)    1:24    0:18 (31)    2:24    0:11 (9)     3:27    0:21 (19)    1:10    0:20 (28)    1:08    0:18 (35)    0:49    0:11 (33)    2:45    0:41 (36) 
                                                47:07    7:46 (28)   49:29    8:30 (30)   50:13    8:30 (30)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:42    0:11 (24)    2:22    0:46 (33)    0:44    0:05 (22)                                                                                                                               

    30         Gregorová Kamila         50:13    2:55    0:46 (48)    5:35    0:54 (34)    9:12    1:47 (42)   19:18    4:48 (53)   22:53    5:05 (51)   25:02    5:40 (50)   26:47    6:03 (49)   27:46    6:09 (46)   30:24    6:26 (41) 
               CTB SK OB Chotěboř                2:55    0:46 (48)    2:40    0:24 (16)    3:37    1:07 (51)   10:06    3:01 (60)    3:35    0:35 (20)    2:09    0:37 (52)    1:45    0:40 (53)    0:59    0:15 (19)    2:38    0:18 (14) 
                                                31:47    6:37 (41)   33:55    7:04 (41)   35:14    7:15 (38)   37:39    7:21 (36)   41:11    7:39 (34)   42:30    8:04 (34)   43:36    8:16 (33)   44:19    8:19 (33)   46:36    7:51 (32) 
                                                 1:23    0:23 (33)    2:08    0:32 (34)    1:19    0:13 (22)    2:25    0:12 (11)    3:32    0:26 (23)    1:19    0:29 (49)    1:06    0:16 (32)    0:43    0:05 (12)    2:17    0:13 (4)  
                                                47:16    7:55 (30)   49:31    8:32 (31)   50:13    8:30 (30)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:40    0:09 (18)    2:15    0:39 (28)    0:42    0:03 (11)                                                                                                                               

    32         Fenclová Marta           50:37    3:14    1:05 (57)    5:53    1:12 (42)    8:46    1:21 (31)   16:29    1:59 (20)   19:57    2:09 (20)   21:58    2:36 (23)   23:37    2:53 (22)   24:50    3:13 (23)   27:12    3:14 (18) 
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pa              3:14    1:05 (57)    2:39    0:23 (13)    2:53    0:23 (23)    7:43    0:38 (13)    3:28    0:28 (14)    2:01    0:29 (39)    1:39    0:34 (50)    1:13    0:29 (43)    2:22    0:02 (3)  
                                                28:12    3:02 (14)   30:29    3:38 (19)   32:46    4:47 (24)   35:49    5:31 (26)   39:04    5:32 (21)   40:20    5:54 (22)   41:25    6:05 (22)   43:09    7:09 (28)   45:35    6:50 (27) 
                                                 1:00    0:00 (1)     2:17    0:41 (47)    2:17    1:11 (60)    3:03    0:50 (52)    3:15    0:09 (7)     1:16    0:26 (40)    1:05    0:15 (30)    1:44    1:06 (64)    2:26    0:22 (13) 
                                                47:23    8:02 (32)   49:58    8:59 (32)   50:37    8:54 (32)                                                                                                                               
                                                 1:48    1:17 (63)    2:35    0:59 (48)    0:39    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                

    33         Kašková Kateřina         50:50    2:39    0:30 (30)    5:16    0:35 (20)    9:24    1:59 (44)   18:04    3:34 (42)   21:49    4:01 (37)   23:57    4:35 (37)   25:36    4:52 (42)   26:57    5:20 (40)   29:40    5:42 (35) 
               CHA OK Chrastava                  2:39    0:30 (30)    2:37    0:21 (12)    4:08    1:38 (61)    8:40    1:35 (35)    3:45    0:45 (33)    2:08    0:36 (51)    1:39    0:34 (50)    1:21    0:37 (52)    2:43    0:23 (18) 
                                                31:03    5:53 (34)   32:53    6:02 (31)   35:05    7:06 (35)   38:12    7:54 (39)   41:49    8:17 (36)   42:58    8:32 (36)   43:54    8:34 (36)   44:36    8:36 (36)   47:18    8:33 (35) 
                                                 1:23    0:23 (33)    1:50    0:14 (7)     2:12    1:06 (58)    3:07    0:54 (54)    3:37    0:31 (27)    1:09    0:19 (26)    0:56    0:06 (8)     0:42    0:04 (7)     2:42    0:38 (31) 
                                                47:59    8:38 (33)   50:07    9:08 (33)   50:50    9:07 (33)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:41    0:10 (20)    2:08    0:32 (19)    0:43    0:04 (14)                                                                                                                               

    34         Valachová Martina        50:56    2:48    0:39 (38)    5:52    1:11 (41)    8:38    1:13 (29)   17:45    3:15 (35)   21:59    4:11 (39)   24:02    4:40 (39)   25:28    4:44 (38)   26:29    4:52 (35)   29:43    5:45 (37) 
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pa              2:48    0:39 (38)    3:04    0:48 (52)    2:46    0:16 (15)    9:07    2:02 (49)    4:14    1:14 (52)    2:03    0:31 (42)    1:26    0:21 (31)    1:01    0:17 (22)    3:14    0:54 (49) 
                                                31:15    6:05 (38)   33:13    6:22 (35)   34:32    6:33 (33)   37:03    6:45 (32)   40:44    7:12 (32)   41:54    7:28 (32)   43:07    7:47 (32)   43:55    7:55 (32)   47:13    8:28 (34) 
                                                 1:32    0:32 (53)    1:58    0:22 (20)    1:19    0:13 (22)    2:31    0:18 (21)    3:41    0:35 (30)    1:10    0:20 (28)    1:13    0:23 (51)    0:48    0:10 (31)    3:18    1:14 (54) 
                                                47:59    8:38 (33)   50:10    9:11 (34)   50:56    9:13 (34)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:46    0:15 (32)    2:11    0:35 (21)    0:46    0:07 (33)                                                                                                                               

    35         Baldrianová Barbora      51:25    2:46    0:37 (36)    5:39    0:58 (36)    9:05    1:40 (41)   18:00    3:30 (41)   21:59    4:11 (39)   23:56    4:34 (36)   25:16    4:32 (36)   26:27    4:50 (34)   29:12    5:14 (31) 
               VSP USK Praha                     2:46    0:37 (36)    2:53    0:37 (35)    3:26    0:56 (46)    8:55    1:50 (44)    3:59    0:59 (40)    1:57    0:25 (31)    1:20    0:15 (16)    1:11    0:27 (40)    2:45    0:25 (22) 
                                                30:32    5:22 (31)   32:58    6:07 (33)   34:23    6:24 (32)   37:04    6:46 (33)   41:08    7:36 (33)   42:24    7:58 (33)   43:36    8:16 (33)   44:24    8:24 (34)   47:09    8:24 (33) 
                                                 1:20    0:20 (27)    2:26    0:50 (58)    1:25    0:19 (32)    2:41    0:28 (36)    4:04    0:58 (45)    1:16    0:26 (40)    1:12    0:22 (47)    0:48    0:10 (31)    2:45    0:41 (36) 
                                                48:07    8:46 (35)   50:39    9:40 (35)   51:25    9:42 (35)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:58    0:27 (53)    2:32    0:56 (45)    0:46    0:07 (33)                                                                                                                               

    36         Doležalová Veronika      51:40    4:28    2:19 (66)    6:57    2:16 (65)    9:46    2:21 (53)   17:58    3:28 (40)   22:09    4:21 (41)   24:03    4:41 (40)   25:48    5:04 (44)   27:39    6:02 (45)   30:23    6:25 (40) 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec              4:28    2:19 (66)    2:29    0:13 (5)     2:49    0:19 (20)    8:12    1:07 (26)    4:11    1:11 (51)    1:54    0:22 (27)    1:45    0:40 (53)    1:51    1:07 (58)    2:44    0:24 (19) 
                                                31:36    6:26 (39)   33:54    7:03 (40)   36:18    8:19 (43)   38:53    8:35 (42)   42:13    8:41 (38)   43:31    9:05 (39)   44:42    9:22 (39)   45:22    9:22 (38)   47:57    9:12 (37) 
                                                 1:13    0:13 (17)    2:18    0:42 (49)    2:24    1:18 (61)    2:35    0:22 (30)    3:20    0:14 (12)    1:18    0:28 (47)    1:11    0:21 (43)    0:40    0:02 (4)     2:35    0:31 (20) 
                                                48:34    9:13 (36)   50:58    9:59 (36)   51:40    9:57 (36)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:37    0:06 (9)     2:24    0:48 (35)    0:42    0:03 (11)                                                                                                                               

    37         Čermáková Magdalena      52:12    3:14    1:05 (57)    6:25    1:44 (61)    9:51    2:26 (55)   18:10    3:40 (43)   22:17    4:29 (42)   24:24    5:02 (46)   25:57    5:13 (46)   27:22    5:45 (41)   30:18    6:20 (39) 
               UOL SK UP Olomouc                 3:14    1:05 (57)    3:11    0:55 (58)    3:26    0:56 (46)    8:19    1:14 (28)    4:07    1:07 (48)    2:07    0:35 (48)    1:33    0:28 (42)    1:25    0:41 (54)    2:56    0:36 (34) 
                                                31:46    6:36 (40)   33:41    6:50 (39)   35:21    7:22 (40)   38:07    7:49 (37)   42:08    8:36 (37)   43:23    8:57 (37)   44:27    9:07 (37)   45:13    9:13 (37)   48:12    9:27 (38) 
                                                 1:28    0:28 (46)    1:55    0:19 (11)    1:40    0:34 (48)    2:46    0:33 (40)    4:01    0:55 (44)    1:15    0:25 (38)    1:04    0:14 (25)    0:46    0:08 (22)    2:59    0:55 (43) 
                                                49:00    9:39 (37)   51:24   10:25 (37)   52:12   10:29 (37)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:48    0:17 (34)    2:24    0:48 (35)    0:48    0:09 (40)                                                                                                                               

    38         Petráčková Klára         52:20    2:44    0:35 (33)    5:42    1:01 (37)    8:44    1:19 (30)   17:35    3:05 (34)   21:57    4:09 (38)   23:58    4:36 (38)   25:21    4:37 (37)   26:22    4:45 (32)   29:40    5:42 (35) 
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pa              2:44    0:35 (33)    2:58    0:42 (41)    3:02    0:32 (29)    8:51    1:46 (41)    4:22    1:22 (55)    2:01    0:29 (39)    1:23    0:18 (23)    1:01    0:17 (22)    3:18    0:58 (50) 
                                                31:13    6:03 (37)   33:28    6:37 (38)   35:11    7:12 (37)   38:09    7:51 (38)   42:13    8:41 (38)   43:26    9:00 (38)   44:38    9:18 (38)   45:31    9:31 (39)   48:14    9:29 (39) 
                                                 1:33    0:33 (58)    2:15    0:39 (45)    1:43    0:37 (49)    2:58    0:45 (48)    4:04    0:58 (45)    1:13    0:23 (36)    1:12    0:22 (47)    0:53    0:15 (46)    2:43    0:39 (32) 
                                                49:04    9:43 (38)   51:34   10:35 (38)   52:20   10:37 (38)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:50    0:19 (40)    2:30    0:54 (44)    0:46    0:07 (33)                                                                                                                               

    39         Ryšavá Magdalena         52:33    3:18    1:09 (61)    6:11    1:30 (56)    9:29    2:04 (47)   17:57    3:27 (39)   21:31    3:43 (33)   23:20    3:58 (31)   24:58    4:14 (33)   26:02    4:25 (29)   29:07    5:09 (30) 
               PGP SK Praga                      3:18    1:09 (61)    2:53    0:37 (35)    3:18    0:48 (40)    8:28    1:23 (32)    3:34    0:34 (18)    1:49    0:17 (18)    1:38    0:33 (47)    1:04    0:20 (31)    3:05    0:45 (43) 
                                                30:33    5:23 (32)   32:53    6:02 (31)   35:08    7:09 (36)   37:32    7:14 (35)   41:25    7:53 (35)   42:32    8:06 (35)   43:38    8:18 (35)   44:29    8:29 (35)   47:38    8:53 (36) 
                                                 1:26    0:26 (42)    2:20    0:44 (52)    2:15    1:09 (59)    2:24    0:11 (9)     3:53    0:47 (37)    1:07    0:17 (21)    1:06    0:16 (32)    0:51    0:13 (41)    3:09    1:05 (50) 
                                                49:15    9:54 (39)   51:42   10:43 (39)   52:33   10:50 (39)                                                                                                                               
                                                 1:37    1:06 (62)    2:27    0:51 (38)    0:51    0:12 (51)                                                                                                                               

    40         Smutná Pavla             53:11    2:36    0:27 (26)    5:24    0:43 (24)   10:21    2:56 (61)   19:28    4:58 (55)   24:03    6:15 (57)   26:08    6:46 (56)   27:32    6:48 (52)   28:36    6:59 (49)   31:37    7:39 (45) 
               VAM OOB Vamberk                   2:36    0:27 (26)    2:48    0:32 (27)    4:57    2:27 (64)    9:07    2:02 (49)    4:35    1:35 (60)    2:05    0:33 (45)    1:24    0:19 (26)    1:04    0:20 (31)    3:01    0:41 (39) 
                                                33:09    7:59 (45)   35:06    8:15 (45)   36:20    8:21 (44)   38:51    8:33 (41)   42:31    8:59 (40)   43:48    9:22 (40)   44:51    9:31 (40)   45:45    9:45 (40)   49:09   10:24 (40) 
                                                 1:32    0:32 (53)    1:57    0:21 (16)    1:14    0:08 (15)    2:31    0:18 (21)    3:40    0:34 (29)    1:17    0:27 (44)    1:03    0:13 (22)    0:54    0:16 (47)    3:24    1:20 (55) 
                                                50:01   10:40 (40)   52:15   11:16 (40)   53:11   11:28 (40)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:52    0:21 (45)    2:14    0:38 (27)    0:56    0:17 (58)                                                                                                                               

    41         Mezníková Lenka          54:29    2:33    0:24 (20)    5:24    0:43 (24)    8:37    1:12 (28)   17:48    3:18 (36)   21:25    3:37 (32)   24:08    4:46 (41)   25:33    4:49 (39)   27:32    5:55 (44)   30:24    6:26 (41) 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jič              2:33    0:24 (20)    2:51    0:35 (32)    3:13    0:43 (34)    9:11    2:06 (52)    3:37    0:37 (22)    2:43    1:11 (63)    1:25    0:20 (28)    1:59    1:15 (59)    2:52    0:32 (31) 
                                                31:50    6:40 (42)   34:03    7:12 (42)   35:31    7:32 (41)   39:36    9:18 (44)   43:40   10:08 (44)   44:57   10:31 (44)   45:59   10:39 (44)   46:45   10:45 (42)   49:49   11:04 (41) 
                                                 1:26    0:26 (42)    2:13    0:37 (42)    1:28    0:22 (36)    4:05    1:52 (63)    4:04    0:58 (45)    1:17    0:27 (44)    1:02    0:12 (20)    0:46    0:08 (22)    3:04    1:00 (47) 
                                                50:52   11:31 (41)   53:44   12:45 (41)   54:29   12:46 (41)                                                                                                                               
                                                 1:03    0:32 (57)    2:52    1:16 (58)    0:45    0:06 (31)                                                                                                                               

    42         Kožinová Jana            54:41    2:52    0:43 (43)    6:01    1:20 (50)   10:39    3:14 (63)   18:46    4:16 (48)   22:48    5:00 (50)   24:47    5:25 (48)   26:54    6:10 (50)   28:24    6:47 (48)   31:54    7:56 (46) 
               PGP SK Praga                      2:52    0:43 (43)    3:09    0:53 (56)    4:38    2:08 (62)    8:07    1:02 (23)    4:02    1:02 (43)    1:59    0:27 (36)    2:07    1:02 (62)    1:30    0:46 (55)    3:30    1:10 (54) 
                                                33:33    8:23 (46)   35:51    9:00 (47)   37:24    9:25 (47)   39:57    9:39 (47)   43:51   10:19 (45)   45:02   10:36 (45)   46:18   10:58 (46)   47:13   11:13 (46)   50:15   11:30 (43) 
                                                 1:39    0:39 (59)    2:18    0:42 (49)    1:33    0:27 (42)    2:33    0:20 (28)    3:54    0:48 (39)    1:11    0:21 (31)    1:16    0:26 (54)    0:55    0:17 (51)    3:02    0:58 (46) 
                                                51:18   11:57 (44)   53:53   12:54 (42)   54:41   12:58 (42)                                                                                                                               
                                                 1:03    0:32 (57)    2:35    0:59 (48)    0:48    0:09 (40)                                                                                                                               

    43         Klíchová Jana            54:50    3:01    0:52 (55)    6:10    1:29 (55)    9:43    2:18 (52)   20:02    5:32 (62)   24:03    6:15 (57)   25:59    6:37 (55)   27:34    6:50 (53)   28:51    7:14 (50)   32:12    8:14 (47) 
               SSU SK Severka Šumpe              3:01    0:52 (55)    3:09    0:53 (56)    3:33    1:03 (50)   10:19    3:14 (62)    4:01    1:01 (42)    1:56    0:24 (28)    1:35    0:30 (45)    1:17    0:33 (50)    3:21    1:01 (51) 
                                                33:44    8:34 (47)   35:50    8:59 (46)   37:07    9:08 (45)   39:55    9:37 (46)   44:05   10:33 (46)   45:20   10:54 (47)   46:28   11:08 (47)   47:22   11:22 (47)   50:17   11:32 (44) 
                                                 1:32    0:32 (53)    2:06    0:30 (32)    1:17    0:11 (19)    2:48    0:35 (42)    4:10    1:04 (51)    1:15    0:25 (38)    1:08    0:18 (35)    0:54    0:16 (47)    2:55    0:51 (41) 
                                                51:05   11:44 (43)   53:54   12:55 (43)   54:50   13:07 (43)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:48    0:17 (34)    2:49    1:13 (55)    0:56    0:17 (58)                                                                                                                               

    44         Voráčková Lenka          55:01    2:36    0:27 (26)    5:25    0:44 (26)    8:32    1:07 (24)   17:17    2:47 (29)   21:35    3:47 (35)   23:26    4:04 (34)   25:12    4:28 (35)   26:22    4:45 (32)   29:35    5:37 (34) 
               OSN SK OS Nové Město              2:36    0:27 (26)    2:49    0:33 (28)    3:07    0:37 (30)    8:45    1:40 (38)    4:18    1:18 (53)    1:51    0:19 (24)    1:46    0:41 (55)    1:10    0:26 (39)    3:13    0:53 (47) 
                                                31:06    5:56 (35)   33:18    6:27 (36)   35:15    7:16 (39)   38:14    7:56 (40)   42:52    9:20 (41)   44:37   10:11 (42)   45:51   10:31 (41)   46:50   10:50 (43)   49:59   11:14 (42) 
                                                 1:31    0:31 (52)    2:12    0:36 (41)    1:57    0:51 (53)    2:59    0:46 (49)    4:38    1:32 (59)    1:45    0:55 (62)    1:14    0:24 (52)    0:59    0:21 (58)    3:09    1:05 (50) 
                                                50:57   11:36 (42)   54:03   13:04 (44)   55:01   13:18 (44)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:58    0:27 (53)    3:06    1:30 (63)    0:58    0:19 (62)                                                                                                                               

    45         Plochová Dominika        55:02    3:14    1:05 (57)    5:58    1:17 (48)    9:13    1:48 (43)   17:16    2:46 (28)   21:14    3:26 (31)   23:21    3:59 (32)   24:52    4:08 (32)   29:57    8:20 (58)   32:56    8:58 (51) 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářk              3:14    1:05 (57)    2:44    0:28 (23)    3:15    0:45 (35)    8:03    0:58 (22)    3:58    0:58 (39)    2:07    0:35 (48)    1:31    0:26 (36)    5:05    4:21 (64)    2:59    0:39 (36) 
                                                34:19    9:09 (51)   36:23    9:32 (50)   38:10   10:11 (50)   40:47   10:29 (49)   44:46   11:14 (49)   46:29   12:03 (50)   47:30   12:10 (50)   48:17   12:17 (49)   51:00   12:15 (46) 
                                                 1:23    0:23 (33)    2:04    0:28 (30)    1:47    0:41 (50)    2:37    0:24 (32)    3:59    0:53 (40)    1:43    0:53 (61)    1:01    0:11 (17)    0:47    0:09 (27)    2:43    0:39 (32) 
                                                51:48   12:27 (45)   54:16   13:17 (45)   55:02   13:19 (45)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:48    0:17 (34)    2:28    0:52 (40)    0:46    0:07 (33)                                                                                                                               

    46         Hrobařová Lenka          55:23    2:50    0:41 (40)    5:51    1:10 (40)    9:28    2:03 (46)   18:34    4:04 (46)   22:26    4:38 (44)   24:42    5:20 (47)   26:07    5:23 (47)   27:23    5:46 (42)   30:29    6:31 (43) 
               ASU Magnus Orienteer              2:50    0:41 (40)    3:01    0:45 (47)    3:37    1:07 (51)    9:06    2:01 (48)    3:52    0:52 (36)    2:16    0:44 (54)    1:25    0:20 (28)    1:16    0:32 (48)    3:06    0:46 (44) 
                                                32:01    6:51 (43)   34:18    7:27 (43)   35:51    7:52 (42)   39:00    8:42 (43)   43:14    9:42 (42)   44:34   10:08 (41)   45:56   10:36 (43)   47:01   11:01 (44)   51:14   12:29 (47) 
                                                 1:32    0:32 (53)    2:17    0:41 (47)    1:33    0:27 (42)    3:09    0:56 (56)    4:14    1:08 (53)    1:20    0:30 (51)    1:22    0:32 (57)    1:05    0:27 (62)    4:13    2:09 (59) 
                                                52:04   12:43 (46)   54:40   13:41 (46)   55:23   13:40 (46)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:50    0:19 (40)    2:36    1:00 (50)    0:43    0:04 (14)                                                                                                                               

    47         Prchalová Ivana          55:30    2:30    0:21 (17)    6:37    1:56 (63)    9:56    2:31 (58)   18:41    4:11 (47)   22:46    4:58 (49)   24:51    5:29 (49)   26:30    5:46 (48)   27:27    5:50 (43)   30:40    6:42 (44) 
               CHA OK Chrastava                  2:30    0:21 (17)    4:07    1:51 (66)    3:19    0:49 (42)    8:45    1:40 (38)    4:05    1:05 (46)    2:05    0:33 (45)    1:39    0:34 (50)    0:57    0:13 (18)    3:13    0:53 (47) 
                                                32:01    6:51 (43)   34:39    7:48 (44)   37:08    9:09 (46)   39:46    9:28 (45)   43:23    9:51 (43)   44:43   10:17 (43)   45:53   10:33 (42)   46:42   10:42 (41)   51:43   12:58 (48) 
                                                 1:21    0:21 (31)    2:38    1:02 (62)    2:29    1:23 (62)    2:38    0:25 (33)    3:37    0:31 (27)    1:20    0:30 (51)    1:10    0:20 (41)    0:49    0:11 (33)    5:01    2:57 (61) 
                                                52:33   13:12 (47)   54:44   13:45 (47)   55:30   13:47 (47)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:50    0:19 (40)    2:11    0:35 (21)    0:46    0:07 (33)                                                                                                                               

    48         Mrštíková Květa          55:47    3:26    1:17 (64)    6:26    1:45 (62)    9:53    2:28 (56)   18:49    4:19 (49)   22:27    4:39 (46)   24:16    4:54 (43)   25:35    4:51 (40)   30:31    8:54 (60)   33:08    9:10 (53) 
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pa              3:26    1:17 (64)    3:00    0:44 (44)    3:27    0:57 (48)    8:56    1:51 (45)    3:38    0:38 (26)    1:49    0:17 (18)    1:19    0:14 (13)    4:56    4:12 (63)    2:37    0:17 (13) 
                                                34:19    9:09 (51)   36:48    9:57 (52)   38:04   10:05 (48)   40:23   10:05 (48)   44:33   11:01 (48)   46:24   11:58 (49)   47:27   12:07 (49)   48:14   12:14 (48)   50:51   12:06 (45) 
                                                 1:11    0:11 (6)     2:29    0:53 (60)    1:16    0:10 (18)    2:19    0:06 (3)     4:10    1:04 (51)    1:51    1:01 (63)    1:03    0:13 (22)    0:47    0:09 (27)    2:37    0:33 (22) 
                                                52:44   13:23 (48)   54:55   13:56 (48)   55:47   14:04 (48)                                                                                                                               
                                                 1:53    1:22 (64)    2:11    0:35 (21)    0:52    0:13 (53)                                                                                                                               

    49         Gabrovská Lucie          56:16    2:45    0:36 (35)    5:53    1:12 (42)   12:53    5:28 (66)   22:01    7:31 (66)   26:08    8:20 (66)   28:11    8:49 (65)   29:20    8:36 (61)   30:11    8:34 (59)   33:08    9:10 (53) 
               TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              2:45    0:36 (35)    3:08    0:52 (54)    7:00    4:30 (66)    9:08    2:03 (51)    4:07    1:07 (48)    2:03    0:31 (42)    1:09    0:04 (3)     0:51    0:07 (7)     2:57    0:37 (35) 
                                                34:40    9:30 (54)   36:53   10:02 (53)   38:28   10:29 (53)   41:21   11:03 (52)   45:21   11:49 (51)   46:30   12:04 (51)   47:31   12:11 (51)   48:42   12:42 (51)   52:14   13:29 (50) 
                                                 1:32    0:32 (53)    2:13    0:37 (42)    1:35    0:29 (45)    2:53    0:40 (47)    4:00    0:54 (42)    1:09    0:19 (26)    1:01    0:11 (17)    1:11    0:33 (63)    3:32    1:28 (56) 
                                                53:11   13:50 (50)   55:27   14:28 (50)   56:16   14:33 (49)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:57    0:26 (51)    2:16    0:40 (29)    0:49    0:10 (43)                                                                                                                               

    50         Hojná Silvie             56:18    2:44    0:35 (33)    5:33    0:52 (32)    9:27    2:02 (45)   18:11    3:41 (44)   22:17    4:29 (42)   24:14    4:52 (42)   25:50    5:06 (45)   26:56    5:19 (39)   32:19    8:21 (48) 
               SCP OK Sparta Praha               2:44    0:35 (33)    2:49    0:33 (28)    3:54    1:24 (58)    8:44    1:39 (36)    4:06    1:06 (47)    1:57    0:25 (31)    1:36    0:31 (46)    1:06    0:22 (36)    5:23    3:03 (58) 
                                                33:47    8:37 (48)   35:55    9:04 (48)   39:02   11:03 (55)   41:41   11:23 (55)   45:46   12:14 (54)   47:12   12:46 (53)   48:22   13:02 (52)   49:17   13:17 (52)   51:54   13:09 (49) 
                                                 1:28    0:28 (46)    2:08    0:32 (34)    3:07    2:01 (64)    2:39    0:26 (34)    4:05    0:59 (50)    1:26    0:36 (55)    1:10    0:20 (41)    0:55    0:17 (51)    2:37    0:33 (22) 
                                                52:50   13:29 (49)   55:22   14:23 (49)   56:18   14:35 (50)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:56    0:25 (50)    2:32    0:56 (45)    0:56    0:17 (58)                                                                                                                               

    51         Čepová Daniela           56:25    2:43    0:34 (31)    5:13    0:32 (17)    9:02    1:37 (39)   16:44    2:14 (25)   20:44    2:56 (27)   22:27    3:05 (27)   24:15    3:31 (27)   26:34    4:57 (37)   29:13    5:15 (32) 
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Krá              2:43    0:34 (31)    2:30    0:14 (8)     3:49    1:19 (56)    7:42    0:37 (12)    4:00    1:00 (41)    1:43    0:11 (12)    1:48    0:43 (57)    2:19    1:35 (61)    2:39    0:19 (15) 
                                                30:24    5:14 (30)   32:26    5:35 (30)   33:39    5:40 (30)   36:04    5:46 (29)   44:05   10:33 (46)   45:11   10:45 (46)   46:16   10:56 (45)   47:03   11:03 (45)   52:35   13:50 (52) 
                                                 1:11    0:11 (6)     2:02    0:26 (28)    1:13    0:07 (12)    2:25    0:12 (11)    8:01    4:55 (64)    1:06    0:16 (19)    1:05    0:15 (30)    0:47    0:09 (27)    5:32    3:28 (63) 
                                                53:13   13:52 (51)   55:41   14:42 (52)   56:25   14:42 (51)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:38    0:07 (13)    2:28    0:52 (40)    0:44    0:05 (22)                                                                                                                               

    52         Teplá Karolína           56:28    3:16    1:07 (60)    6:11    1:30 (56)    8:57    1:32 (36)   17:54    3:24 (37)   22:40    4:52 (48)   24:20    4:58 (44)   25:41    4:57 (43)   26:32    4:55 (36)   36:54   12:56 (64) 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec              3:16    1:07 (60)    2:55    0:39 (38)    2:46    0:16 (15)    8:57    1:52 (46)    4:46    1:46 (62)    1:40    0:08 (8)     1:21    0:16 (17)    0:51    0:07 (7)    10:22    8:02 (65) 
                                                38:05   12:55 (62)   40:15   13:24 (62)   41:45   13:46 (62)   44:07   13:49 (62)   47:42   14:10 (59)   49:01   14:35 (58)   50:05   14:45 (57)   50:59   14:59 (57)   53:25   14:40 (55) 
                                                 1:11    0:11 (6)     2:10    0:34 (37)    1:30    0:24 (39)    2:22    0:09 (8)     3:35    0:29 (25)    1:19    0:29 (49)    1:04    0:14 (25)    0:54    0:16 (47)    2:26    0:22 (13) 
                                                54:06   14:45 (55)   55:47   14:48 (54)   56:28   14:45 (52)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:41    0:10 (20)    1:41    0:05 (4)     0:41    0:02 (7)                                                                                                                                

    53         Teplá Tereza             56:29    3:45    1:36 (65)    7:06    2:25 (66)   10:52    3:27 (64)   19:36    5:06 (57)   23:19    5:31 (52)   25:53    6:31 (53)   30:56   10:12 (66)   33:07   11:30 (65)   36:10   12:12 (62) 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec              3:45    1:36 (65)    3:21    1:05 (62)    3:46    1:16 (54)    8:44    1:39 (36)    3:43    0:43 (30)    2:34    1:02 (62)    5:03    3:58 (66)    2:11    1:27 (60)    3:03    0:43 (40) 
                                                37:36   12:26 (61)   39:31   12:40 (61)   40:43   12:44 (60)   43:22   13:04 (59)   47:22   13:50 (58)   48:30   14:04 (56)   49:30   14:10 (55)   50:24   14:24 (56)   52:47   14:02 (54) 
                                                 1:26    0:26 (42)    1:55    0:19 (11)    1:12    0:06 (10)    2:39    0:26 (34)    4:00    0:54 (42)    1:08    0:18 (23)    1:00    0:10 (15)    0:54    0:16 (47)    2:23    0:19 (11) 
                                                53:23   14:02 (52)   55:39   14:40 (51)   56:29   14:46 (53)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:36    0:05 (3)     2:16    0:40 (29)    0:50    0:11 (48)                                                                                                                               

    54         Šimšová Jana             56:35    2:35    0:26 (24)    5:21    0:40 (23)    8:36    1:11 (26)   18:24    3:54 (45)   22:26    4:38 (44)   26:44    7:22 (59)   28:54    8:10 (60)   29:55    8:18 (57)   33:18    9:20 (55) 
               MFP VŠSK MFF UK Prah              2:35    0:26 (24)    2:46    0:30 (26)    3:15    0:45 (35)    9:48    2:43 (57)    4:02    1:02 (43)    4:18    2:46 (66)    2:10    1:05 (63)    1:01    0:17 (22)    3:23    1:03 (53) 
                                                34:44    9:34 (55)   36:59   10:08 (54)   39:04   11:05 (56)   41:38   11:20 (54)   45:42   12:10 (53)   47:08   12:42 (52)   48:43   13:23 (54)   49:39   13:39 (54)   52:25   13:40 (51) 
                                                 1:26    0:26 (42)    2:15    0:39 (45)    2:05    0:59 (55)    2:34    0:21 (29)    4:04    0:58 (45)    1:26    0:36 (55)    1:35    0:45 (62)    0:56    0:18 (53)    2:46    0:42 (38) 
                                                53:23   14:02 (52)   55:46   14:47 (53)   56:35   14:52 (54)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:58    0:27 (53)    2:23    0:47 (34)    0:49    0:10 (43)                                                                                                                               

    55         Sedláčková Martina       57:20    2:34    0:25 (23)    5:34    0:53 (33)    8:53    1:28 (34)   18:57    4:27 (52)   23:37    5:49 (54)   26:08    6:46 (56)   27:42    6:58 (54)   28:57    7:20 (51)   32:19    8:21 (48) 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov /               2:34    0:25 (23)    3:00    0:44 (44)    3:19    0:49 (42)   10:04    2:59 (59)    4:40    1:40 (61)    2:31    0:59 (61)    1:34    0:29 (44)    1:15    0:31 (46)    3:22    1:02 (52) 
                                                34:07    8:57 (49)   36:30    9:39 (51)   38:08   10:09 (49)   40:56   10:38 (50)   45:41   12:09 (52)   47:12   12:46 (53)   48:27   13:07 (53)   49:24   13:24 (53)   52:41   13:56 (53) 
                                                 1:48    0:48 (64)    2:23    0:47 (56)    1:38    0:32 (47)    2:48    0:35 (42)    4:45    1:39 (60)    1:31    0:41 (58)    1:15    0:25 (53)    0:57    0:19 (55)    3:17    1:13 (53) 
                                                53:52   14:31 (54)   56:39   15:40 (55)   57:20   15:37 (55)                                                                                                                               
                                                 1:11    0:40 (60)    2:47    1:11 (53)    0:41    0:02 (7)                                                                                                                                

    56         Čečková Martina          58:18    3:20    1:11 (62)    6:16    1:35 (58)    9:04    1:39 (40)   19:53    5:23 (61)   23:46    5:58 (55)   25:37    6:15 (51)   27:08    6:24 (51)   28:15    6:38 (47)   33:38    9:40 (57) 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec              3:20    1:11 (62)    2:56    0:40 (39)    2:48    0:18 (19)   10:49    3:44 (65)    3:53    0:53 (38)    1:51    0:19 (24)    1:31    0:26 (36)    1:07    0:23 (37)    5:23    3:03 (58) 
                                                34:58    9:48 (56)   37:19   10:28 (56)   38:36   10:37 (54)   42:56   12:38 (56)   46:55   13:23 (55)   47:59   13:33 (55)   49:35   14:15 (56)   50:20   14:20 (55)   54:14   15:29 (56) 
                                                 1:20    0:20 (27)    2:21    0:45 (54)    1:17    0:11 (19)    4:20    2:07 (64)    3:59    0:53 (40)    1:04    0:14 (15)    1:36    0:46 (63)    0:45    0:07 (19)    3:54    1:50 (58) 
                                                54:55   15:34 (56)   57:24   16:25 (56)   58:18   16:35 (56)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:41    0:10 (20)    2:29    0:53 (43)    0:54    0:15 (56)                                                                                                                               

    57         Soukupová Lucie          58:38    2:56    0:47 (51)    6:19    1:38 (59)    9:34    2:09 (49)   19:22    4:52 (54)   23:47    5:59 (56)   25:54    6:32 (54)   28:05    7:21 (57)   29:10    7:33 (53)   34:40   10:42 (61) 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jič              2:56    0:47 (51)    3:23    1:07 (64)    3:15    0:45 (35)    9:48    2:43 (57)    4:25    1:25 (57)    2:07    0:35 (48)    2:11    1:06 (64)    1:05    0:21 (34)    5:30    3:10 (60) 
                                                36:26   11:16 (60)   38:48   11:57 (59)   40:15   12:16 (58)   43:19   13:01 (58)   47:44   14:12 (60)   49:09   14:43 (59)   50:28   15:08 (59)   51:20   15:20 (59)   54:21   15:36 (58) 
                                                 1:46    0:46 (62)    2:22    0:46 (55)    1:27    0:21 (33)    3:04    0:51 (53)    4:25    1:19 (56)    1:25    0:35 (54)    1:19    0:29 (56)    0:52    0:14 (45)    3:01    0:57 (45) 
                                                55:11   15:50 (57)   57:43   16:44 (57)   58:38   16:55 (57)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:50    0:19 (40)    2:32    0:56 (45)    0:55    0:16 (57)                                                                                                                               

    58         Lankašová Barbora        58:48    3:00    0:51 (53)    6:02    1:21 (51)   11:08    3:43 (65)   20:29    5:59 (65)   24:51    7:03 (63)   28:46    9:24 (66)   30:15    9:31 (64)   31:31    9:54 (63)   34:34   10:36 (59) 
               CHA OK Chrastava                  3:00    0:51 (53)    3:02    0:46 (48)    5:06    2:36 (65)    9:21    2:16 (53)    4:22    1:22 (55)    3:55    2:23 (65)    1:29    0:24 (33)    1:16    0:32 (48)    3:03    0:43 (40) 
                                                35:59   10:49 (58)   38:09   11:18 (58)   41:03   13:04 (61)   43:35   13:17 (61)   47:52   14:20 (61)   49:14   14:48 (60)   50:46   15:26 (60)   51:50   15:50 (60)   54:31   15:46 (60) 
                                                 1:25    0:25 (40)    2:10    0:34 (37)    2:54    1:48 (63)    2:32    0:19 (27)    4:17    1:11 (54)    1:22    0:32 (53)    1:32    0:42 (61)    1:04    0:26 (61)    2:41    0:37 (29) 
                                                55:28   16:07 (60)   57:56   16:57 (58)   58:48   17:05 (58)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:57    0:26 (51)    2:28    0:52 (40)    0:52    0:13 (53)                                                                                                                               

    59         Gajdová Kristina         58:59    2:52    0:43 (43)    6:07    1:26 (53)    9:37    2:12 (51)   19:50    5:20 (59)   24:23    6:35 (61)   27:57    8:35 (63)   29:47    9:03 (62)   30:49    9:12 (61)   33:52    9:54 (58) 
               VSP USK Praha                     2:52    0:43 (43)    3:15    0:59 (60)    3:30    1:00 (49)   10:13    3:08 (61)    4:33    1:33 (59)    3:34    2:02 (64)    1:50    0:45 (59)    1:02    0:18 (28)    3:03    0:43 (40) 
                                                35:31   10:21 (57)   37:59   11:08 (57)   40:10   12:11 (57)   43:17   12:59 (57)   47:21   13:49 (57)   48:52   14:26 (57)   50:17   14:57 (58)   51:18   15:18 (58)   54:18   15:33 (57) 
                                                 1:39    0:39 (59)    2:28    0:52 (59)    2:11    1:05 (57)    3:07    0:54 (54)    4:04    0:58 (45)    1:31    0:41 (58)    1:25    0:35 (60)    1:01    0:23 (60)    3:00    0:56 (44) 
                                                55:11   15:50 (57)   58:00   17:01 (59)   58:59   17:16 (59)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:53    0:22 (46)    2:49    1:13 (55)    0:59    0:20 (63)                                                                                                                               

    60         Svobodová Jitka          59:02    2:51    0:42 (41)    5:59    1:18 (49)    9:47    2:22 (54)   19:28    4:58 (55)   24:16    6:28 (60)   26:44    7:22 (59)   28:15    7:31 (58)   29:33    7:56 (55)   32:32    8:34 (50) 
               DCE KOB Dobřichovice              2:51    0:42 (41)    3:08    0:52 (54)    3:48    1:18 (55)    9:41    2:36 (56)    4:48    1:48 (63)    2:28    0:56 (58)    1:31    0:26 (36)    1:18    0:34 (51)    2:59    0:39 (36) 
                                                34:13    9:03 (50)   36:22    9:31 (49)   38:26   10:27 (51)   41:10   10:52 (51)   45:03   11:31 (50)   46:15   11:49 (48)   47:26   12:06 (48)   48:22   12:22 (50)   54:25   15:40 (59) 
                                                 1:41    0:41 (61)    2:09    0:33 (36)    2:04    0:58 (54)    2:44    0:31 (38)    3:53    0:47 (37)    1:12    0:22 (33)    1:11    0:21 (43)    0:56    0:18 (53)    6:03    3:59 (64) 
                                                55:14   15:53 (59)   58:18   17:19 (60)   59:02   17:19 (60)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:49    0:18 (37)    3:04    1:28 (62)    0:44    0:05 (22)                                                                                                                               

    61         Wurzelová Hana           59:39    2:43    0:34 (31)    5:45    1:04 (38)    9:36    2:11 (50)   20:02    5:32 (62)   25:29    7:41 (65)   27:58    8:36 (64)   30:01    9:17 (63)   31:02    9:25 (62)   34:35   10:37 (60) 
               OSN SK OS Nové Město              2:43    0:34 (31)    3:02    0:46 (48)    3:51    1:21 (57)   10:26    3:21 (64)    5:27    2:27 (66)    2:29    0:57 (59)    2:03    0:58 (61)    1:01    0:17 (22)    3:33    1:13 (55) 
                                                36:21   11:11 (59)   39:04   12:13 (60)   40:33   12:34 (59)   43:32   13:14 (60)   49:11   15:39 (62)   50:40   16:14 (61)   51:49   16:29 (61)   52:39   16:39 (61)   55:27   16:42 (61) 
                                                 1:46    0:46 (62)    2:43    1:07 (63)    1:29    0:23 (38)    2:59    0:46 (49)    5:39    2:33 (63)    1:29    0:39 (57)    1:09    0:19 (39)    0:50    0:12 (36)    2:48    0:44 (40) 
                                                56:13   16:52 (61)   58:51   17:52 (61)   59:39   17:56 (61)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:46    0:15 (32)    2:38    1:02 (51)    0:48    0:09 (40)                                                                                                                               

    62         Peterová Věra            61:26    2:49    0:40 (39)    5:38    0:57 (35)   10:22    2:57 (62)   19:50    5:20 (59)   24:11    6:23 (59)   26:11    6:49 (58)   27:49    7:05 (56)   28:58    7:21 (52)   36:47   12:49 (63) 
               DOB KOB Dobruška                  2:49    0:40 (39)    2:49    0:33 (28)    4:44    2:14 (63)    9:28    2:23 (55)    4:21    1:21 (54)    2:00    0:28 (38)    1:38    0:33 (47)    1:09    0:25 (38)    7:49    5:29 (64) 
                                                38:12   13:02 (63)   40:41   13:50 (63)   42:51   14:52 (63)   46:11   15:53 (63)   50:29   16:57 (63)   51:46   17:20 (63)   52:57   17:37 (63)   53:47   17:47 (63)   56:54   18:09 (62) 
                                                 1:25    0:25 (40)    2:29    0:53 (60)    2:10    1:04 (56)    3:20    1:07 (61)    4:18    1:12 (55)    1:17    0:27 (44)    1:11    0:21 (43)    0:50    0:12 (36)    3:07    1:03 (49) 
                                                57:49   18:28 (62)   60:36   19:37 (62)   61:26   19:43 (62)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:55    0:24 (49)    2:47    1:11 (53)    0:50    0:11 (48)                                                                                                                               

    63         Petrová Daniela          62:13    3:06    0:57 (56)    6:04    1:23 (52)    8:51    1:26 (33)   19:45    5:15 (58)   24:41    6:53 (62)   27:00    7:38 (61)   28:23    7:39 (59)   29:38    8:01 (56)   33:18    9:20 (55) 
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pa              3:06    0:57 (56)    2:58    0:42 (41)    2:47    0:17 (17)   10:54    3:49 (66)    4:56    1:56 (64)    2:19    0:47 (57)    1:23    0:18 (23)    1:15    0:31 (46)    3:40    1:20 (56) 
                                                34:29    9:19 (53)   37:17   10:26 (55)   38:26   10:27 (51)   41:36   11:18 (53)   47:02   13:30 (56)   51:18   16:52 (62)   52:35   17:15 (62)   53:32   17:32 (62)   57:23   18:38 (63) 
                                                 1:11    0:11 (6)     2:48    1:12 (64)    1:09    0:03 (5)     3:10    0:57 (57)    5:26    2:20 (62)    4:16    3:26 (64)    1:17    0:27 (55)    0:57    0:19 (55)    3:51    1:47 (57) 
                                                58:23   19:02 (63)   61:29   20:30 (63)   62:13   20:30 (63)                                                                                                                               
                                                 1:00    0:29 (56)    3:06    1:30 (63)    0:44    0:05 (22)                                                                                                                               

    64         Seib Jenny               63:45    3:24    1:15 (63)    6:44    2:03 (64)   10:02    2:37 (59)   20:24    5:54 (64)   25:28    7:40 (64)   27:44    8:22 (62)   30:40    9:56 (65)   32:18   10:41 (64)   39:10   15:12 (65) 
               GER6 TKH Hannover                 3:24    1:15 (63)    3:20    1:04 (61)    3:18    0:48 (40)   10:22    3:17 (63)    5:04    2:04 (65)    2:16    0:44 (54)    2:56    1:51 (65)    1:38    0:54 (57)    6:52    4:32 (63) 
                                                40:38   15:28 (64)   43:03   16:12 (64)   44:52   16:53 (64)   47:53   17:35 (64)   52:25   18:53 (64)   54:04   19:38 (64)   55:28   20:08 (64)   56:26   20:26 (64)   59:09   20:24 (64) 
                                                 1:28    0:28 (46)    2:25    0:49 (57)    1:49    0:43 (51)    3:01    0:48 (51)    4:32    1:26 (58)    1:39    0:49 (60)    1:24    0:34 (59)    0:58    0:20 (57)    2:43    0:39 (32) 
                                                59:58   20:37 (64)   62:49   21:50 (64)   63:45   22:02 (64)                                                                                                                               
                                                 0:49    0:18 (37)    2:51    1:15 (57)    0:56    0:17 (58)                                                                                                                               


               Jakobová Adélka           disk    2:55    0:46 (48)    6:07    1:26 (53)    9:30    2:05 (48)   18:55    4:25 (51)   23:21    5:33 (53)   25:51    6:29 (52)   27:42    6:58 (54)   29:15    7:38 (54)   33:03    9:05 (52) 
               UOL SK UP Olomouc                 2:55    0:46 (48)    3:12    0:56 (59)    3:23    0:53 (45)    9:25    2:20 (54)    4:26    1:26 (58)    2:30    0:58 (60)    1:51    0:46 (60)    1:33    0:49 (56)    3:48    1:28 (57) 
                                                -----                36:29                39:31                42:25                46:57                48:27                50:01                50:56                53:55              
                                                                      3:26                 3:02                 2:54                 4:32                 1:30                 1:34                 0:55                 2:59              
                                                54:49                -----                58:46                                                                                                                                            
                                                 0:54                                      3:57                                                                                                                                            

               Doležalová Lenka          disk    2:54    0:45 (47)    5:56    1:15 (46)    8:56    1:31 (35)   17:24    2:54 (31)   21:07    3:19 (30)   23:08    3:46 (29)   24:33    3:49 (29)   -----                29:15              
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec              2:54    0:45 (47)    3:02    0:46 (48)    3:00    0:30 (27)    8:28    1:23 (32)    3:43    0:43 (30)    2:01    0:29 (39)    1:25    0:20 (28)                         4:42              
                                                30:35                33:31                35:41                38:34                42:02                43:13                44:09                44:55                47:16              
                                                 1:20                 2:56                 2:10                 2:53                 3:28                 1:11                 0:56                 0:46                 2:21              
                                                47:58                49:54                50:40                                                                                                                                            
                                                 0:42                 1:56                 0:46                                                                                                                                            




D21B  (66)              4.3 km  200 m   17 K                         
                                                1(48)                2(56)                3(53)                4(94)                5(88)                6(87)                7(45)                8(80)                9(32)              
                                               10(33)               11(90)               12(31)               13(52)               14(64)               15(62)               16(35)              17(200)                    C              

     1         Hulcová Pavla            44:13    2:21    0:18 (3)     3:29    0:24 (3)     6:37    0:58 (3)    12:02    1:30 (2)    15:08    1:57 (2)    17:53    0:00 (1)    19:27    0:04 (2)    21:12    0:00 (1)    22:26    0:00 (1)  
               KSH OOB TJ Kašperské              2:21    0:18 (3)     1:08    0:09 (13)    3:08    0:34 (6)     5:25    0:32 (2)     3:06    0:27 (2)     2:45    0:00 (1)     1:34    0:07 (3)     1:45    0:00 (1)     1:14    0:04 (3)  
                                                23:39    0:00 (1)    24:46    0:00 (1)    32:10    0:00 (1)    34:18    0:00 (1)    37:22    0:00 (1)    39:01    0:00 (1)    41:51    0:00 (1)    43:30    0:00 (1)    44:13    0:00 (1)  
                                                 1:13    0:03 (2)     1:07    0:00 (1)     7:24    1:31 (18)    2:08    0:16 (13)    3:04    0:00 (1)     1:39    0:00 (1)     2:50    1:46 (58)    1:39    0:08 (5)     0:43    0:05 (13) 

     2         Przyczková Michaela      45:48    2:03    0:00 (1)     3:05    0:00 (1)     5:39    0:00 (1)    10:32    0:00 (1)    13:11    0:00 (1)    17:56    0:03 (2)    19:23    0:00 (1)    22:01    0:49 (2)    23:11    0:45 (2)  
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pa              2:03    0:00 (1)     1:02    0:03 (3)     2:34    0:00 (1)     4:53    0:00 (1)     2:39    0:00 (1)     4:45    2:00 (54)    1:27    0:00 (1)     2:38    0:53 (51)    1:10    0:00 (1)  
                                                24:37    0:58 (2)    27:56    3:10 (4)    33:49    1:39 (3)    35:41    1:23 (3)    39:02    1:40 (2)    42:06    3:05 (3)    43:27    1:36 (2)    45:10    1:40 (2)    45:48    1:35 (2)  
                                                 1:26    0:16 (12)    3:19    2:12 (64)    5:53    0:00 (1)     1:52    0:00 (1)     3:21    0:17 (4)     3:04    1:25 (57)    1:21    0:17 (4)     1:43    0:12 (7)     0:38    0:00 (1)  

     3         Teringlová Martina       46:18    2:39    0:36 (15)    3:53    0:48 (14)    7:04    1:25 (8)    12:47    2:15 (4)    16:27    3:16 (5)    20:01    2:08 (5)    21:29    2:06 (4)    23:15    2:03 (3)    24:27    2:01 (3)  
               VCB TJ OB České Budě              2:39    0:36 (15)    1:14    0:15 (28)    3:11    0:37 (8)     5:43    0:50 (3)     3:40    1:01 (17)    3:34    0:49 (15)    1:28    0:01 (2)     1:46    0:01 (2)     1:12    0:02 (2)  
                                                25:41    2:02 (3)    26:48    2:02 (2)    33:27    1:17 (2)    35:20    1:02 (2)    39:03    1:41 (3)    41:02    2:01 (2)    43:44    1:53 (3)    45:29    1:59 (3)    46:18    2:05 (3)  
                                                 1:14    0:04 (3)     1:07    0:00 (1)     6:39    0:46 (6)     1:53    0:01 (2)     3:43    0:39 (17)    1:59    0:20 (11)    2:42    1:38 (57)    1:45    0:14 (11)    0:49    0:11 (30) 

     4         Hasmanová Lenka          47:59    2:33    0:30 (10)    3:58    0:53 (21)    7:04    1:25 (8)    13:33    3:01 (13)   17:13    4:02 (14)   20:18    2:25 (8)    22:43    3:20 (11)   24:54    3:42 (11)   26:12    3:46 (10) 
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              2:33    0:30 (10)    1:25    0:26 (49)    3:06    0:32 (5)     6:29    1:36 (18)    3:40    1:01 (17)    3:05    0:20 (2)     2:25    0:58 (46)    2:11    0:26 (20)    1:18    0:08 (6)  
                                                27:48    4:09 (11)   29:19    4:33 (9)    35:53    3:43 (6)    37:56    3:38 (4)    41:33    4:11 (4)    43:31    4:30 (4)    45:03    3:12 (4)    47:17    3:47 (4)    47:59    3:46 (4)  
                                                 1:36    0:26 (28)    1:31    0:24 (23)    6:34    0:41 (5)     2:03    0:11 (9)     3:37    0:33 (13)    1:58    0:19 (9)     1:32    0:28 (21)    2:14    0:43 (42)    0:42    0:04 (8)  

     5         Bernášková Petra         48:24    2:32    0:29 (8)     3:38    0:33 (7)     7:35    1:56 (20)   13:23    2:51 (11)   17:04    3:53 (12)   20:27    2:34 (10)   22:18    2:55 (7)    24:15    3:03 (6)    25:36    3:10 (6)  
               STB TJ Stadion Nový               2:32    0:29 (8)     1:06    0:07 (9)     3:57    1:23 (41)    5:48    0:55 (4)     3:41    1:02 (20)    3:23    0:38 (5)     1:51    0:24 (17)    1:57    0:12 (8)     1:21    0:11 (9)  
                                                27:32    3:53 (8)    28:49    4:03 (7)    35:58    3:48 (7)    38:19    4:01 (6)    41:45    4:23 (6)    43:55    4:54 (6)    45:25    3:34 (5)    47:33    4:03 (5)    48:24    4:11 (5)  
                                                 1:56    0:46 (52)    1:17    0:10 (7)     7:09    1:16 (13)    2:21    0:29 (25)    3:26    0:22 (5)     2:10    0:31 (24)    1:30    0:26 (18)    2:08    0:37 (35)    0:51    0:13 (35) 

     6         Sedláčková Oldřiška      48:41    2:33    0:30 (10)    3:45    0:40 (11)    6:47    1:08 (4)    12:53    2:21 (5)    16:03    2:52 (4)    19:14    1:21 (4)    20:55    1:32 (3)    23:17    2:05 (4)    24:49    2:23 (4)  
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový B              2:33    0:30 (10)    1:12    0:13 (22)    3:02    0:28 (3)     6:06    1:13 (11)    3:10    0:31 (5)     3:11    0:26 (3)     1:41    0:14 (9)     2:22    0:37 (30)    1:32    0:22 (29) 
                                                26:37    2:58 (5)    28:05    3:19 (5)    34:31    2:21 (4)    39:08    4:50 (10)   43:04    5:42 (10)   45:01    6:00 (9)    46:16    4:25 (6)    47:59    4:29 (6)    48:41    4:28 (6)  
                                                 1:48    0:38 (46)    1:28    0:21 (18)    6:26    0:33 (3)     4:37    2:45 (61)    3:56    0:52 (20)    1:57    0:18 (8)     1:15    0:11 (2)     1:43    0:12 (7)     0:42    0:04 (8)  

     7         Tauchmanová Ivana        48:50    2:18    0:15 (2)     3:23    0:18 (2)     6:28    0:49 (2)    12:34    2:02 (3)    15:40    2:29 (3)    19:04    1:11 (3)    21:36    2:13 (5)    23:31    2:19 (5)    24:52    2:26 (5)  
               NPA SK LOB Nová Paka              2:18    0:15 (2)     1:05    0:06 (8)     3:05    0:31 (4)     6:06    1:13 (11)    3:06    0:27 (2)     3:24    0:39 (6)     2:32    1:05 (48)    1:55    0:10 (6)     1:21    0:11 (9)  
                                                26:18    2:39 (4)    27:40    2:54 (3)    35:52    3:42 (5)    38:26    4:08 (7)    43:07    5:45 (11)   45:10    6:09 (10)   46:32    4:41 (7)    48:09    4:39 (7)    48:50    4:37 (7)  
                                                 1:26    0:16 (12)    1:22    0:15 (11)    8:12    2:19 (34)    2:34    0:42 (34)    4:41    1:37 (42)    2:03    0:24 (14)    1:22    0:18 (6)     1:37    0:06 (3)     0:41    0:03 (5)  

     8         Petrželová Tereza        49:06    2:46    0:43 (27)    3:53    0:48 (14)    7:26    1:47 (17)   13:56    3:24 (16)   17:34    4:23 (17)   21:00    3:07 (15)   22:38    3:15 (10)   25:01    3:49 (12)   26:20    3:54 (11) 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec              2:46    0:43 (27)    1:07    0:08 (10)    3:33    0:59 (25)    6:30    1:37 (19)    3:38    0:59 (13)    3:26    0:41 (8)     1:38    0:11 (6)     2:23    0:38 (34)    1:19    0:09 (7)  
                                                27:45    4:06 (10)   28:52    4:06 (8)    36:23    4:13 (10)   39:00    4:42 (9)    42:31    5:09 (8)    44:26    5:25 (7)    46:33    4:42 (8)    48:28    4:58 (8)    49:06    4:53 (8)  
                                                 1:25    0:15 (8)     1:07    0:00 (1)     7:31    1:38 (19)    2:37    0:45 (38)    3:31    0:27 (8)     1:55    0:16 (5)     2:07    1:03 (47)    1:55    0:24 (18)    0:38    0:00 (1)  

     9         Doškářová Tereza         49:16    2:33    0:30 (10)    3:37    0:32 (5)     7:03    1:24 (7)    13:49    3:17 (15)   17:10    3:59 (13)   20:49    2:56 (13)   22:25    3:02 (8)    24:35    3:23 (9)    27:09    4:43 (15) 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový B              2:33    0:30 (10)    1:04    0:05 (5)     3:26    0:52 (20)    6:46    1:53 (25)    3:21    0:42 (7)     3:39    0:54 (21)    1:36    0:09 (4)     2:10    0:25 (19)    2:34    1:24 (60) 
                                                28:36    4:57 (15)   30:07    5:21 (15)   38:13    6:03 (19)   40:13    5:55 (16)   43:42    6:20 (14)   46:02    7:01 (15)   47:06    5:15 (12)   48:37    5:07 (9)    49:16    5:03 (9)  
                                                 1:27    0:17 (17)    1:31    0:24 (23)    8:06    2:13 (30)    2:00    0:08 (8)     3:29    0:25 (7)     2:20    0:41 (33)    1:04    0:00 (1)     1:31    0:00 (1)     0:39    0:01 (3)  

    10         Samková Renáta           49:29    2:39    0:36 (15)    4:04    0:59 (28)    7:27    1:48 (18)   14:01    3:29 (18)   17:37    4:26 (18)   21:10    3:17 (18)   22:57    3:34 (15)   25:21    4:09 (14)   26:50    4:24 (12) 
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Krá              2:39    0:36 (15)    1:25    0:26 (49)    3:23    0:49 (16)    6:34    1:41 (20)    3:36    0:57 (11)    3:33    0:48 (12)    1:47    0:20 (11)    2:24    0:39 (39)    1:29    0:19 (24) 
                                                28:27    4:48 (13)   29:50    5:04 (12)   37:13    5:03 (14)   39:17    4:59 (13)   43:18    5:56 (12)   45:22    6:21 (12)   46:46    4:55 (11)   48:45    5:15 (11)   49:29    5:16 (10) 
                                                 1:37    0:27 (30)    1:23    0:16 (13)    7:23    1:30 (16)    2:04    0:12 (12)    4:01    0:57 (23)    2:04    0:25 (15)    1:24    0:20 (10)    1:59    0:28 (22)    0:44    0:06 (16) 

    11         Melounková Lucie         49:37    4:58    2:55 (62)    5:58    2:53 (61)    9:20    3:41 (53)   16:10    5:38 (44)   19:19    6:08 (32)   23:02    5:09 (31)   24:40    5:17 (25)   26:49    5:37 (24)   28:11    5:45 (22) 
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Krá              4:58    2:55 (62)    1:00    0:01 (2)     3:22    0:48 (15)    6:50    1:57 (27)    3:09    0:30 (4)     3:43    0:58 (22)    1:38    0:11 (6)     2:09    0:24 (17)    1:22    0:12 (13) 
                                                29:31    5:52 (22)   30:52    6:06 (22)   37:35    5:25 (16)   39:28    5:10 (14)   42:59    5:37 (9)    44:51    5:50 (8)    46:42    4:51 (10)   48:44    5:14 (10)   49:37    5:24 (11) 
                                                 1:20    0:10 (5)     1:21    0:14 (10)    6:43    0:50 (7)     1:53    0:01 (2)     3:31    0:27 (8)     1:52    0:13 (3)     1:51    0:47 (41)    2:02    0:31 (27)    0:53    0:15 (42) 

    12         Smolková Kateřina        49:44    2:35    0:32 (13)    3:39    0:34 (8)     6:54    1:15 (5)    13:12    2:40 (9)    16:32    3:21 (6)    20:18    2:25 (8)    22:53    3:30 (13)   26:23    5:11 (20)   27:46    5:20 (19) 
               PGP SK Praga                      2:35    0:32 (13)    1:04    0:05 (5)     3:15    0:41 (9)     6:18    1:25 (15)    3:20    0:41 (6)     3:46    1:01 (26)    2:35    1:08 (49)    3:30    1:45 (62)    1:23    0:13 (14) 
                                                28:56    5:17 (17)   30:16    5:30 (17)   37:08    4:58 (13)   39:11    4:53 (11)   42:28    5:06 (7)    45:11    6:10 (11)   46:38    4:47 (9)    49:01    5:31 (12)   49:44    5:31 (12) 
                                                 1:10    0:00 (1)     1:20    0:13 (8)     6:52    0:59 (10)    2:03    0:11 (9)     3:17    0:13 (2)     2:43    1:04 (48)    1:27    0:23 (15)    2:23    0:52 (46)    0:43    0:05 (13) 

    13         Bochenková Martina       50:00    2:39    0:36 (15)    3:43    0:38 (10)    7:04    1:25 (8)    13:06    2:34 (7)    16:55    3:44 (10)   21:06    3:13 (17)   22:53    3:30 (13)   24:43    3:31 (10)   25:57    3:31 (8)  
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářk              2:39    0:36 (15)    1:04    0:05 (5)     3:21    0:47 (14)    6:02    1:09 (8)     3:49    1:10 (22)    4:11    1:26 (41)    1:47    0:20 (11)    1:50    0:05 (3)     1:14    0:04 (3)  
                                                27:29    3:50 (7)    28:44    3:58 (6)    36:21    4:11 (9)    39:12    4:54 (12)   43:19    5:57 (13)   45:33    6:32 (13)   47:32    5:41 (13)   49:09    5:39 (13)   50:00    5:47 (13) 
                                                 1:32    0:22 (24)    1:15    0:08 (6)     7:37    1:44 (21)    2:51    0:59 (45)    4:07    1:03 (27)    2:14    0:35 (28)    1:59    0:55 (44)    1:37    0:06 (3)     0:51    0:13 (35) 

    14         Muselíková Vladislav     50:58    2:30    0:27 (6)     3:37    0:32 (5)     7:11    1:32 (13)   13:09    2:37 (8)    16:45    3:34 (9)    20:14    2:21 (7)    22:02    2:39 (6)    24:17    3:05 (7)    25:50    3:24 (7)  
               ABM KOB Moira Brno                2:30    0:27 (6)     1:07    0:08 (10)    3:34    1:00 (26)    5:58    1:05 (6)     3:36    0:57 (11)    3:29    0:44 (9)     1:48    0:21 (14)    2:15    0:30 (23)    1:33    0:23 (31) 
                                                27:36    3:57 (9)    29:34    4:48 (10)   36:39    4:29 (11)   38:59    4:41 (8)    43:43    6:21 (15)   45:39    6:38 (14)   47:34    5:43 (14)   50:17    6:47 (15)   50:58    6:45 (14) 
                                                 1:46    0:36 (44)    1:58    0:51 (48)    7:05    1:12 (12)    2:20    0:28 (23)    4:44    1:40 (44)    1:56    0:17 (7)     1:55    0:51 (43)    2:43    1:12 (54)    0:41    0:03 (5)  

    15         Danková Petra            51:00    2:42    0:39 (21)    3:54    0:49 (17)    7:09    1:30 (11)   13:14    2:42 (10)   16:36    3:25 (7)    20:10    2:17 (6)    24:46    5:23 (26)   26:40    5:28 (22)   28:04    5:38 (21) 
               SCM SCM HO                        2:42    0:39 (21)    1:12    0:13 (22)    3:15    0:41 (9)     6:05    1:12 (10)    3:22    0:43 (8)     3:34    0:49 (15)    4:36    3:09 (65)    1:54    0:09 (5)     1:24    0:14 (17) 
                                                29:28    5:49 (21)   30:37    5:51 (19)   37:27    5:17 (15)   40:31    6:13 (17)   44:52    7:30 (18)   46:43    7:42 (17)   48:29    6:38 (17)   50:16    6:46 (14)   51:00    6:47 (15) 
                                                 1:24    0:14 (7)     1:09    0:02 (4)     6:50    0:57 (9)     3:04    1:12 (49)    4:21    1:17 (33)    1:51    0:12 (2)     1:46    0:42 (34)    1:47    0:16 (12)    0:44    0:06 (16) 

    16         Vlažná Lucie             51:14    2:44    0:41 (25)    4:05    1:00 (29)    7:49    2:10 (28)   14:50    4:18 (28)   18:55    5:44 (29)   22:29    4:36 (24)   24:09    4:46 (19)   26:05    4:53 (17)   27:32    5:06 (17) 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový B              2:44    0:41 (25)    1:21    0:22 (42)    3:44    1:10 (35)    7:01    2:08 (31)    4:05    1:26 (35)    3:34    0:49 (15)    1:40    0:13 (8)     1:56    0:11 (7)     1:27    0:17 (22) 
                                                28:58    5:19 (18)   30:31    5:45 (18)   38:20    6:10 (21)   40:41    6:23 (19)   44:41    7:19 (17)   46:52    7:51 (18)   48:17    6:26 (16)   50:23    6:53 (16)   51:14    7:01 (16) 
                                                 1:26    0:16 (12)    1:33    0:26 (26)    7:49    1:56 (26)    2:21    0:29 (25)    4:00    0:56 (22)    2:11    0:32 (26)    1:25    0:21 (11)    2:06    0:35 (33)    0:51    0:13 (35) 

    17         Brozová Zuzana           51:40    2:45    0:42 (26)    4:22    1:17 (36)    7:58    2:19 (33)   15:01    4:29 (31)   19:01    5:50 (30)   22:34    4:41 (25)   24:21    4:58 (22)   26:19    5:07 (19)   27:38    5:12 (18) 
               CHA OK Chrastava                  2:45    0:42 (26)    1:37    0:38 (59)    3:36    1:02 (29)    7:03    2:10 (32)    4:00    1:21 (29)    3:33    0:48 (12)    1:47    0:20 (11)    1:58    0:13 (9)     1:19    0:09 (7)  
                                                29:18    5:39 (20)   30:40    5:54 (20)   39:09    6:59 (22)   41:47    7:29 (21)   45:29    8:07 (21)   47:33    8:32 (20)   49:00    7:09 (18)   51:00    7:30 (18)   51:40    7:27 (17) 
                                                 1:40    0:30 (34)    1:22    0:15 (11)    8:29    2:36 (39)    2:38    0:46 (39)    3:42    0:38 (16)    2:04    0:25 (15)    1:27    0:23 (15)    2:00    0:29 (24)    0:40    0:02 (4)  

    18         Zurynková Jana           51:50    2:42    0:39 (21)    3:54    0:49 (17)    7:13    1:34 (14)   13:57    3:25 (17)   17:32    4:21 (16)   21:02    3:09 (16)   23:18    3:55 (16)   25:31    4:19 (15)   26:55    4:29 (14) 
               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Prah              2:42    0:39 (21)    1:12    0:13 (22)    3:19    0:45 (12)    6:44    1:51 (23)    3:35    0:56 (9)     3:30    0:45 (10)    2:16    0:49 (40)    2:13    0:28 (22)    1:24    0:14 (17) 
                                                28:26    4:47 (12)   29:52    5:06 (13)   37:59    5:49 (18)   39:58    5:40 (15)   44:24    7:02 (16)   46:36    7:35 (16)   47:52    6:01 (15)   50:57    7:27 (17)   51:50    7:37 (18) 
                                                 1:31    0:21 (22)    1:26    0:19 (15)    8:07    2:14 (32)    1:59    0:07 (6)     4:26    1:22 (35)    2:12    0:33 (27)    1:16    0:12 (3)     3:05    1:34 (61)    0:53    0:15 (42) 

    19         Nádvorníková Tereza      51:52    2:41    0:38 (18)    3:59    0:54 (22)    7:19    1:40 (15)   13:23    2:51 (11)   17:03    3:52 (11)   20:52    2:59 (14)   22:43    3:20 (11)   25:17    4:05 (13)   26:54    4:28 (13) 
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pa              2:41    0:38 (18)    1:18    0:19 (33)    3:20    0:46 (13)    6:04    1:11 (9)     3:40    1:01 (17)    3:49    1:04 (28)    1:51    0:24 (17)    2:34    0:49 (45)    1:37    0:27 (36) 
                                                28:35    4:56 (14)   30:13    5:27 (16)   37:49    5:39 (17)   41:15    6:57 (20)   45:21    7:59 (19)   47:27    8:26 (19)   49:15    7:24 (19)   51:07    7:37 (19)   51:52    7:39 (19) 
                                                 1:41    0:31 (37)    1:38    0:31 (31)    7:36    1:43 (20)    3:26    1:34 (53)    4:06    1:02 (25)    2:06    0:27 (20)    1:48    0:44 (38)    1:52    0:21 (15)    0:45    0:07 (21) 

    20         Ulahelová Jana           52:25    3:16    1:13 (49)    4:31    1:26 (42)    7:40    2:01 (24)   14:02    3:30 (19)   18:26    5:15 (20)   21:46    3:53 (19)   23:53    4:30 (17)   25:54    4:42 (16)   27:19    4:53 (16) 
               LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiv              3:16    1:13 (49)    1:15    0:16 (30)    3:09    0:35 (7)     6:22    1:29 (16)    4:24    1:45 (45)    3:20    0:35 (4)     2:07    0:40 (31)    2:01    0:16 (11)    1:25    0:15 (20) 
                                                28:37    4:58 (16)   30:06    5:20 (14)   37:02    4:52 (12)   42:00    7:42 (22)   46:21    8:59 (25)   48:23    9:22 (23)   49:52    8:01 (20)   51:35    8:05 (20)   52:25    8:12 (20) 
                                                 1:18    0:08 (4)     1:29    0:22 (19)    6:56    1:03 (11)    4:58    3:06 (63)    4:21    1:17 (33)    2:02    0:23 (12)    1:29    0:25 (17)    1:43    0:12 (7)     0:50    0:12 (33) 

    21         Ticháčková Magdalena     52:26    2:30    0:27 (6)     3:33    0:28 (4)     6:56    1:17 (6)    12:56    2:24 (6)    16:42    3:31 (8)    20:32    2:39 (11)   22:25    3:02 (8)    24:29    3:17 (8)    25:59    3:33 (9)  
               SJC Sportcentrum Jič              2:30    0:27 (6)     1:03    0:04 (4)     3:23    0:49 (16)    6:00    1:07 (7)     3:46    1:07 (21)    3:50    1:05 (29)    1:53    0:26 (20)    2:04    0:19 (13)    1:30    0:20 (27) 
                                                27:28    3:49 (6)    29:48    5:02 (11)   36:06    3:56 (8)    38:03    3:45 (5)    41:43    4:21 (5)    43:41    4:40 (5)    49:53    8:02 (21)   51:44    8:14 (21)   52:26    8:13 (21) 
                                                 1:29    0:19 (19)    2:20    1:13 (58)    6:18    0:25 (2)     1:57    0:05 (5)     3:40    0:36 (15)    1:58    0:19 (9)     6:12    5:08 (64)    1:51    0:20 (13)    0:42    0:04 (8)  

    22         Slavíková Lucie          52:56    2:59    0:56 (36)    4:25    1:20 (38)    7:51    2:12 (29)   14:41    4:09 (26)   18:37    5:26 (23)   22:01    4:08 (20)   23:53    4:30 (17)   26:18    5:06 (18)   27:47    5:21 (20) 
               PGP SK Praga                      2:59    0:56 (36)    1:26    0:27 (51)    3:26    0:52 (20)    6:50    1:57 (27)    3:56    1:17 (24)    3:24    0:39 (6)     1:52    0:25 (19)    2:25    0:40 (40)    1:29    0:19 (24) 
                                                29:14    5:35 (19)   30:40    5:54 (20)   38:18    6:08 (20)   40:35    6:17 (18)   45:21    7:59 (19)   47:43    8:42 (21)   50:13    8:22 (24)   52:12    8:42 (23)   52:56    8:43 (22) 
                                                 1:27    0:17 (17)    1:26    0:19 (15)    7:38    1:45 (23)    2:17    0:25 (20)    4:46    1:42 (45)    2:22    0:43 (37)    2:30    1:26 (54)    1:59    0:28 (22)    0:44    0:06 (16) 

    23         Vaňoučková Věra          53:08    2:41    0:38 (18)    3:53    0:48 (14)    9:05    3:26 (49)   15:22    4:50 (36)   19:52    6:41 (36)   23:49    5:56 (35)   26:06    6:43 (36)   28:12    7:00 (33)   29:49    7:23 (32) 
               VRL OOS TJ Spartak V              2:41    0:38 (18)    1:12    0:13 (22)    5:12    2:38 (62)    6:17    1:24 (14)    4:30    1:51 (49)    3:57    1:12 (30)    2:17    0:50 (42)    2:06    0:21 (14)    1:37    0:27 (36) 
                                                31:14    7:35 (32)   32:46    8:00 (30)   40:23    8:13 (26)   42:36    8:18 (26)   46:42    9:20 (26)   48:37    9:36 (24)   50:09    8:18 (22)   52:12    8:42 (23)   53:08    8:55 (23) 
                                                 1:25    0:15 (8)     1:32    0:25 (25)    7:37    1:44 (21)    2:13    0:21 (15)    4:06    1:02 (25)    1:55    0:16 (5)     1:32    0:28 (21)    2:03    0:32 (29)    0:56    0:18 (50) 

    24         Gorčicová Barbora        53:13    3:09    1:06 (46)    4:28    1:23 (40)    8:32    2:53 (40)   16:13    5:41 (46)   19:52    6:41 (36)   23:29    5:36 (33)   25:26    6:03 (31)   27:18    6:06 (26)   29:14    6:48 (27) 
               CHA OK Chrastava                  3:09    1:06 (46)    1:19    0:20 (38)    4:04    1:30 (44)    7:41    2:48 (47)    3:39    1:00 (15)    3:37    0:52 (19)    1:57    0:30 (22)    1:52    0:07 (4)     1:56    0:46 (50) 
                                                30:34    6:55 (26)   32:04    7:18 (23)   40:27    8:17 (27)   42:30    8:12 (25)   46:14    8:52 (24)   48:49    9:48 (26)   50:11    8:20 (23)   52:09    8:39 (22)   53:13    9:00 (24) 
                                                 1:20    0:10 (5)     1:30    0:23 (21)    8:23    2:30 (36)    2:03    0:11 (9)     3:44    0:40 (18)    2:35    0:56 (47)    1:22    0:18 (6)     1:58    0:27 (21)    1:04    0:26 (60) 

    25         Burdová Adéla            53:16    2:21    0:18 (3)     3:39    0:34 (8)     7:10    1:31 (12)   14:39    4:07 (24)   18:36    5:25 (22)   22:09    4:16 (21)   24:34    5:11 (23)   28:27    7:15 (35)   30:44    8:18 (37) 
               LDC KOB Děčín                     2:21    0:18 (3)     1:18    0:19 (33)    3:31    0:57 (23)    7:29    2:36 (41)    3:57    1:18 (26)    3:33    0:48 (12)    2:25    0:58 (46)    3:53    2:08 (64)    2:17    1:07 (56) 
                                                32:25    8:46 (37)   33:34    8:48 (33)   40:49    8:39 (30)   43:12    8:54 (30)   46:48    9:26 (27)   48:55    9:54 (27)   50:30    8:39 (25)   52:35    9:05 (25)   53:16    9:03 (25) 
                                                 1:41    0:31 (37)    1:09    0:02 (4)     7:15    1:22 (15)    2:23    0:31 (27)    3:36    0:32 (11)    2:07    0:28 (22)    1:35    0:31 (24)    2:05    0:34 (30)    0:41    0:03 (5)  

    26         Šámalová Ludmila         53:36    2:32    0:29 (8)     3:50    0:45 (13)    7:37    1:58 (22)   14:31    3:59 (23)   18:31    5:20 (21)   22:47    4:54 (28)   25:22    5:59 (30)   27:53    6:41 (30)   29:14    6:48 (27) 
               PGP SK Praga                      2:32    0:29 (8)     1:18    0:19 (33)    3:47    1:13 (37)    6:54    2:01 (29)    4:00    1:21 (29)    4:16    1:31 (42)    2:35    1:08 (49)    2:31    0:46 (41)    1:21    0:11 (9)  
                                                30:47    7:08 (29)   32:22    7:36 (26)   40:09    7:59 (25)   42:29    8:11 (24)   46:05    8:43 (23)   48:12    9:11 (22)   50:35    8:44 (26)   52:50    9:20 (26)   53:36    9:23 (26) 
                                                 1:33    0:23 (25)    1:35    0:28 (28)    7:47    1:54 (25)    2:20    0:28 (23)    3:36    0:32 (11)    2:07    0:28 (22)    2:23    1:19 (53)    2:15    0:44 (43)    0:46    0:08 (24) 

    27         Dittrichová Petra        53:54    2:52    0:49 (30)    4:03    0:58 (27)    7:39    2:00 (23)   15:19    4:47 (35)   19:49    6:38 (35)   23:34    5:41 (34)   25:20    5:57 (29)   27:35    6:23 (29)   28:58    6:32 (24) 
               KON KOB Konice                    2:52    0:49 (30)    1:11    0:12 (19)    3:36    1:02 (29)    7:40    2:47 (46)    4:30    1:51 (49)    3:45    1:00 (25)    1:46    0:19 (10)    2:15    0:30 (23)    1:23    0:13 (14) 
                                                30:31    6:52 (25)   32:22    7:36 (26)   41:29    9:19 (32)   44:14    9:56 (34)   47:45   10:23 (31)   49:49   10:48 (31)   51:14    9:23 (28)   53:05    9:35 (27)   53:54    9:41 (27) 
                                                 1:33    0:23 (25)    1:51    0:44 (45)    9:07    3:14 (44)    2:45    0:53 (43)    3:31    0:27 (8)     2:04    0:25 (15)    1:25    0:21 (11)    1:51    0:20 (13)    0:49    0:11 (30) 

    28         Junová Lenka             53:57    3:52    1:49 (56)    4:51    1:46 (47)    7:47    2:08 (26)   13:39    3:07 (14)   17:14    4:03 (15)   20:44    2:51 (12)   24:16    4:53 (20)   26:24    5:12 (21)   32:06    9:40 (47) 
               KSU Klub vytrvalostn              3:52    1:49 (56)    0:59    0:00 (1)     2:56    0:22 (2)     5:52    0:59 (5)     3:35    0:56 (9)     3:30    0:45 (10)    3:32    2:05 (62)    2:08    0:23 (16)    5:42    4:32 (64) 
                                                33:44   10:05 (44)   35:43   10:57 (44)   42:16   10:06 (36)   44:47   10:29 (36)   48:05   10:43 (32)   49:59   10:58 (32)   51:20    9:29 (29)   53:15    9:45 (28)   53:57    9:44 (28) 
                                                 1:38    0:28 (32)    1:59    0:52 (50)    6:33    0:40 (4)     2:31    0:39 (33)    3:18    0:14 (3)     1:54    0:15 (4)     1:21    0:17 (4)     1:55    0:24 (18)    0:42    0:04 (8)  

    29         Lamichová Kateřina       54:03    3:05    1:02 (40)    4:34    1:29 (44)    7:57    2:18 (32)   14:09    3:37 (20)   18:05    4:54 (19)   22:22    4:29 (22)   24:17    4:54 (21)   26:40    5:28 (22)   28:13    5:47 (23) 
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Krá              3:05    1:02 (40)    1:29    0:30 (54)    3:23    0:49 (16)    6:12    1:19 (13)    3:56    1:17 (24)    4:17    1:32 (43)    1:55    0:28 (21)    2:23    0:38 (34)    1:33    0:23 (31) 
                                                29:51    6:12 (23)   32:17    7:31 (25)   40:06    7:56 (24)   43:06    8:48 (29)   47:22   10:00 (29)   49:28   10:27 (29)   50:59    9:08 (27)   53:16    9:46 (29)   54:03    9:50 (29) 
                                                 1:38    0:28 (32)    2:26    1:19 (60)    7:49    1:56 (26)    3:00    1:08 (48)    4:16    1:12 (30)    2:06    0:27 (20)    1:31    0:27 (19)    2:17    0:46 (45)    0:47    0:09 (25) 

    30         Kašparová Šárka          54:32    2:42    0:39 (21)    4:00    0:55 (24)    7:52    2:13 (30)   15:24    4:52 (37)   19:27    6:16 (33)   23:25    5:32 (32)   25:15    5:52 (28)   27:24    6:12 (28)   28:58    6:32 (24) 
               AOP POBO - přátelé O              2:42    0:39 (21)    1:18    0:19 (33)    3:52    1:18 (38)    7:32    2:39 (43)    4:03    1:24 (32)    3:58    1:13 (32)    1:50    0:23 (16)    2:09    0:24 (17)    1:34    0:24 (33) 
                                                30:29    6:50 (24)   32:22    7:36 (26)   40:29    8:19 (28)   42:45    8:27 (28)   47:31   10:09 (30)   49:47   10:46 (30)   51:34    9:43 (30)   53:34   10:04 (30)   54:32   10:19 (30) 
                                                 1:31    0:21 (22)    1:53    0:46 (46)    8:07    2:14 (32)    2:16    0:24 (18)    4:46    1:42 (45)    2:16    0:37 (30)    1:47    0:43 (35)    2:00    0:29 (24)    0:58    0:20 (54) 

    31         Stulíková Barbora        54:45    2:43    0:40 (24)    3:57    0:52 (20)    8:21    2:42 (38)   15:01    4:29 (31)   20:21    7:10 (43)   23:59    6:06 (38)   26:01    6:38 (35)   28:03    6:51 (32)   29:18    6:52 (29) 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec              2:43    0:40 (24)    1:14    0:15 (28)    4:24    1:50 (53)    6:40    1:47 (22)    5:20    2:41 (57)    3:38    0:53 (20)    2:02    0:35 (23)    2:02    0:17 (12)    1:15    0:05 (5)  
                                                30:44    7:05 (28)   32:04    7:18 (23)   39:50    7:40 (23)   42:25    8:07 (23)   46:04    8:42 (22)   48:38    9:37 (25)   52:06   10:15 (32)   53:49   10:19 (31)   54:45   10:32 (31) 
                                                 1:26    0:16 (12)    1:20    0:13 (8)     7:46    1:53 (24)    2:35    0:43 (35)    3:39    0:35 (14)    2:34    0:55 (43)    3:28    2:24 (60)    1:43    0:12 (7)     0:56    0:18 (50) 

    32         Pachnerová Dominika      54:57    2:57    0:54 (35)    4:07    1:02 (30)    7:48    2:09 (27)   14:48    4:16 (27)   18:48    5:37 (25)   22:54    5:01 (30)   25:05    5:42 (27)   27:20    6:08 (27)   29:00    6:34 (26) 
               CHA OK Chrastava                  2:57    0:54 (35)    1:10    0:11 (16)    3:41    1:07 (33)    7:00    2:07 (30)    4:00    1:21 (29)    4:06    1:21 (38)    2:11    0:44 (36)    2:15    0:30 (23)    1:40    0:30 (40) 
                                                30:43    7:04 (27)   32:24    7:38 (29)   40:30    8:20 (29)   42:38    8:20 (27)   47:10    9:48 (28)   49:24   10:23 (28)   51:55   10:04 (31)   54:05   10:35 (32)   54:57   10:44 (32) 
                                                 1:43    0:33 (39)    1:41    0:34 (37)    8:06    2:13 (30)    2:08    0:16 (13)    4:32    1:28 (36)    2:14    0:35 (28)    2:31    1:27 (55)    2:10    0:39 (38)    0:52    0:14 (40) 

    33         Ondřejová Dita           55:05    2:54    0:51 (33)    4:12    1:07 (32)    7:44    2:05 (25)   14:28    3:56 (21)   21:20    8:09 (47)   25:07    7:14 (46)   27:27    8:04 (45)   29:26    8:14 (41)   30:58    8:32 (39) 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jič              2:54    0:51 (33)    1:18    0:19 (33)    3:32    0:58 (24)    6:44    1:51 (23)    6:52    4:13 (64)    3:47    1:02 (27)    2:20    0:53 (44)    1:59    0:14 (10)    1:32    0:22 (29) 
                                                32:23    8:44 (35)   33:49    9:03 (36)   41:48    9:38 (35)   44:29   10:11 (35)   49:12   11:50 (37)   51:16   12:15 (37)   52:38   10:47 (34)   54:17   10:47 (33)   55:05   10:52 (33) 
                                                 1:25    0:15 (8)     1:26    0:19 (15)    7:59    2:06 (29)    2:41    0:49 (40)    4:43    1:39 (43)    2:04    0:25 (15)    1:22    0:18 (6)     1:39    0:08 (5)     0:48    0:10 (26) 

    34         Gorčicová Eliška         55:51    3:08    1:05 (44)    4:35    1:30 (45)    8:03    2:24 (35)   14:50    4:18 (28)   18:54    5:43 (27)   22:28    4:35 (23)   24:36    5:13 (24)   26:55    5:43 (25)   29:27    7:01 (31) 
               CHA OK Chrastava                  3:08    1:05 (44)    1:27    0:28 (52)    3:28    0:54 (22)    6:47    1:54 (26)    4:04    1:25 (33)    3:34    0:49 (15)    2:08    0:41 (33)    2:19    0:34 (27)    2:32    1:22 (59) 
                                                31:12    7:33 (31)   33:37    8:51 (34)   41:30    9:20 (33)   44:11    9:53 (33)   48:51   11:29 (35)   51:13   12:12 (36)   52:56   11:05 (36)   55:03   11:33 (35)   55:51   11:38 (34) 
                                                 1:45    0:35 (42)    2:25    1:18 (59)    7:53    2:00 (28)    2:41    0:49 (40)    4:40    1:36 (39)    2:22    0:43 (37)    1:43    0:39 (31)    2:07    0:36 (34)    0:48    0:10 (26) 

    35         Jiráčková Jana           55:52    2:26    0:23 (5)     3:56    0:51 (19)    8:12    2:33 (36)   19:39    9:07 (62)   23:17   10:06 (56)   27:16    9:23 (55)   28:52    9:29 (52)   30:59    9:47 (52)   32:20    9:54 (49) 
               ZBM SK Žabovřesky Br              2:26    0:23 (5)     1:30    0:31 (55)    4:16    1:42 (48)   11:27    6:34 (65)    3:38    0:59 (13)    3:59    1:14 (36)    1:36    0:09 (4)     2:07    0:22 (15)    1:21    0:11 (9)  
                                                33:57   10:18 (47)   36:40   11:54 (50)   43:52   11:42 (40)   46:10   11:52 (39)   49:38   12:16 (38)   51:43   12:42 (38)   53:06   11:15 (37)   54:58   11:28 (34)   55:52   11:39 (35) 
                                                 1:37    0:27 (30)    2:43    1:36 (62)    7:12    1:19 (14)    2:18    0:26 (22)    3:28    0:24 (6)     2:05    0:26 (19)    1:23    0:19 (9)     1:52    0:21 (15)    0:54    0:16 (44) 

    36         Štěpánová Dita           56:07    3:08    1:05 (44)    4:20    1:15 (34)    8:01    2:22 (34)   14:39    4:07 (24)   18:53    5:42 (26)   22:50    4:57 (29)   26:08    6:45 (37)   28:20    7:08 (34)   31:00    8:34 (40) 
               DOB KOB Dobruška                  3:08    1:05 (44)    1:12    0:13 (22)    3:41    1:07 (33)    6:38    1:45 (21)    4:14    1:35 (38)    3:57    1:12 (30)    3:18    1:51 (61)    2:12    0:27 (21)    2:40    1:30 (61) 
                                                32:43    9:04 (41)   34:23    9:37 (39)   41:06    8:56 (31)   43:19    9:01 (31)   49:09   11:47 (36)   51:11   12:10 (35)   53:24   11:33 (38)   55:19   11:49 (37)   56:07   11:54 (36) 
                                                 1:43    0:33 (39)    1:40    0:33 (35)    6:43    0:50 (7)     2:13    0:21 (15)    5:50    2:46 (59)    2:02    0:23 (12)    2:13    1:09 (50)    1:55    0:24 (18)    0:48    0:10 (26) 

    37         Janovská Petra           56:15    2:41    0:38 (18)    4:01    0:56 (25)    7:54    2:15 (31)   15:14    4:42 (34)   19:27    6:16 (33)   23:52    5:59 (37)   25:57    6:34 (34)   28:34    7:22 (36)   30:11    7:45 (33) 
               PGP SK Praga                      2:41    0:38 (18)    1:20    0:21 (40)    3:53    1:19 (39)    7:20    2:27 (37)    4:13    1:34 (37)    4:25    1:40 (48)    2:05    0:38 (30)    2:37    0:52 (50)    1:37    0:27 (36) 
                                                31:51    8:12 (33)   33:20    8:34 (32)   41:47    9:37 (34)   44:01    9:43 (32)   48:16   10:54 (33)   50:36   11:35 (33)   52:16   10:25 (33)   55:11   11:41 (36)   56:15   12:02 (37) 
                                                 1:40    0:30 (34)    1:29    0:22 (19)    8:27    2:34 (37)    2:14    0:22 (17)    4:15    1:11 (29)    2:20    0:41 (33)    1:40    0:36 (29)    2:55    1:24 (59)    1:04    0:26 (60) 

    38         Klimplová Zuzana         57:46    4:03    2:00 (58)    5:10    2:05 (54)    8:48    3:09 (47)   15:55    5:23 (41)   20:11    7:00 (42)   24:30    6:37 (43)   26:33    7:10 (39)   28:55    7:43 (38)   30:36    8:10 (35) 
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pa              4:03    2:00 (58)    1:07    0:08 (10)    3:38    1:04 (32)    7:07    2:14 (34)    4:16    1:37 (40)    4:19    1:34 (44)    2:03    0:36 (25)    2:22    0:37 (30)    1:41    0:31 (42) 
                                                32:02    8:23 (34)   33:37    8:51 (34)   42:58   10:48 (38)   45:50   11:32 (38)   50:37   13:15 (39)   53:00   13:59 (39)   54:43   12:52 (39)   56:48   13:18 (38)   57:46   13:33 (38) 
                                                 1:26    0:16 (12)    1:35    0:28 (28)    9:21    3:28 (48)    2:52    1:00 (46)    4:47    1:43 (47)    2:23    0:44 (40)    1:43    0:39 (31)    2:05    0:34 (30)    0:58    0:20 (54) 

    39         Vejstrková Zuzana        57:48    2:53    0:50 (31)    4:32    1:27 (43)    8:52    3:13 (48)   16:48    6:16 (48)   20:39    7:28 (45)   24:49    6:56 (44)   27:04    7:41 (43)   29:26    8:14 (41)   30:56    8:30 (38) 
               CHA OK Chrastava                  2:53    0:50 (31)    1:39    0:40 (60)    4:20    1:46 (51)    7:56    3:03 (50)    3:51    1:12 (23)    4:10    1:25 (40)    2:15    0:48 (38)    2:22    0:37 (30)    1:30    0:20 (27) 
                                                32:42    9:03 (40)   34:12    9:26 (38)   42:34   10:24 (37)   44:57   10:39 (37)   48:44   11:22 (34)   51:05   12:04 (34)   52:52   11:01 (35)   57:03   13:33 (39)   57:48   13:35 (39) 
                                                 1:46    0:36 (44)    1:30    0:23 (21)    8:22    2:29 (35)    2:23    0:31 (27)    3:47    0:43 (19)    2:21    0:42 (35)    1:47    0:43 (35)    4:11    2:40 (65)    0:45    0:07 (21) 

    40         Sehnalová Tereza         59:15    3:05    1:02 (40)    4:16    1:11 (33)    8:38    2:59 (42)   15:58    5:26 (42)   19:57    6:46 (40)   24:17    6:24 (42)   26:56    7:33 (42)   30:25    9:13 (47)   32:10    9:44 (48) 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov /               3:05    1:02 (40)    1:11    0:12 (19)    4:22    1:48 (52)    7:20    2:27 (37)    3:59    1:20 (28)    4:20    1:35 (45)    2:39    1:12 (51)    3:29    1:44 (61)    1:45    0:35 (47) 
                                                33:50   10:11 (45)   35:53   11:07 (45)   45:52   13:42 (48)   48:08   13:50 (46)   52:12   14:50 (43)   55:12   16:11 (44)   56:38   14:47 (42)   58:31   15:01 (41)   59:15   15:02 (40) 
                                                 1:40    0:30 (34)    2:03    0:56 (53)    9:59    4:06 (49)    2:16    0:24 (18)    4:04    1:00 (24)    3:00    1:21 (53)    1:26    0:22 (13)    1:53    0:22 (17)    0:44    0:06 (16) 

    41         Bednářová Michala        59:21    2:53    0:50 (31)    4:28    1:23 (40)    8:42    3:03 (44)   16:11    5:39 (45)   20:34    7:23 (44)   25:32    7:39 (47)   28:24    9:01 (50)   30:56    9:44 (51)   32:24    9:58 (50) 
               VAM OOB Vamberk                   2:53    0:50 (31)    1:35    0:36 (58)    4:14    1:40 (46)    7:29    2:36 (41)    4:23    1:44 (44)    4:58    2:13 (60)    2:52    1:25 (56)    2:32    0:47 (42)    1:28    0:18 (23) 
                                                34:08   10:29 (48)   35:53   11:07 (45)   45:06   12:56 (44)   47:34   13:16 (43)   52:27   15:05 (44)   54:44   15:43 (40)   56:18   14:27 (40)   58:30   15:00 (40)   59:21   15:08 (41) 
                                                 1:44    0:34 (41)    1:45    0:38 (40)    9:13    3:20 (47)    2:28    0:36 (32)    4:53    1:49 (49)    2:17    0:38 (31)    1:34    0:30 (23)    2:12    0:41 (40)    0:51    0:13 (35) 

    42         Koppová Ingrid           59:25    2:56    0:53 (34)    4:39    1:34 (46)    8:47    3:08 (46)   17:02    6:30 (51)   21:27    8:16 (49)   25:54    8:01 (49)   28:02    8:39 (49)   30:25    9:13 (47)   32:52   10:26 (51) 
               SLP OOB Slavia Praha              2:56    0:53 (34)    1:43    0:44 (61)    4:08    1:34 (45)    8:15    3:22 (55)    4:25    1:46 (46)    4:27    1:42 (50)    2:08    0:41 (33)    2:23    0:38 (34)    2:27    1:17 (58) 
                                                34:44   11:05 (51)   36:19   11:33 (47)   45:30   13:20 (46)   47:47   13:29 (44)   52:06   14:44 (42)   54:50   15:49 (41)   56:21   14:30 (41)   58:31   15:01 (41)   59:25   15:12 (42) 
                                                 1:52    0:42 (50)    1:35    0:28 (28)    9:11    3:18 (45)    2:17    0:25 (20)    4:19    1:15 (31)    2:44    1:05 (49)    1:31    0:27 (19)    2:10    0:39 (38)    0:54    0:16 (44) 

    43         Adamová Eva              60:04    3:02    0:59 (38)    5:40    2:35 (59)    9:15    3:36 (51)   16:42    6:10 (47)   23:01    9:50 (55)   26:59    9:06 (54)   29:10    9:47 (53)   31:32   10:20 (53)   33:10   10:44 (52) 
               VBM VSK Mendelu Brno              3:02    0:59 (38)    2:38    1:39 (66)    3:35    1:01 (27)    7:27    2:34 (40)    6:19    3:40 (63)    3:58    1:13 (32)    2:11    0:44 (36)    2:22    0:37 (30)    1:38    0:28 (39) 
                                                35:14   11:35 (53)   36:58   12:12 (52)   44:21   12:11 (41)   46:56   12:38 (40)   51:10   13:48 (40)   55:11   16:10 (43)   56:55   15:04 (43)   59:20   15:50 (43)   60:04   15:51 (43) 
                                                 2:04    0:54 (54)    1:44    0:37 (39)    7:23    1:30 (16)    2:35    0:43 (35)    4:14    1:10 (28)    4:01    2:22 (63)    1:44    0:40 (33)    2:25    0:54 (48)    0:44    0:06 (16) 

    44         Neradová Eva             61:57    3:48    1:45 (54)    5:22    2:17 (57)    9:49    4:10 (58)   17:48    7:16 (55)   21:52    8:41 (51)   26:30    8:37 (51)   28:37    9:14 (51)   30:54    9:42 (50)   33:19   10:53 (53) 
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol               3:48    1:45 (54)    1:34    0:35 (57)    4:27    1:53 (56)    7:59    3:06 (51)    4:04    1:25 (33)    4:38    1:53 (51)    2:07    0:40 (31)    2:17    0:32 (26)    2:25    1:15 (57) 
                                                34:48   11:09 (52)   36:26   11:40 (49)   45:02   12:52 (43)   47:25   13:07 (42)   52:05   14:43 (41)   54:51   15:50 (42)   58:08   16:17 (44)   61:01   17:31 (44)   61:57   17:44 (44) 
                                                 1:29    0:19 (19)    1:38    0:31 (31)    8:36    2:43 (40)    2:23    0:31 (27)    4:40    1:36 (39)    2:46    1:07 (50)    3:17    2:13 (59)    2:53    1:22 (58)    0:56    0:18 (50) 

    45         Novotná Martina          63:02    3:39    1:36 (51)    4:54    1:49 (50)    9:41    4:02 (55)   17:23    6:51 (53)   21:20    8:09 (47)   25:03    7:10 (45)   27:06    7:43 (44)   29:29    8:17 (43)   31:03    8:37 (41) 
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Krá              3:39    1:36 (51)    1:15    0:16 (30)    4:47    2:13 (60)    7:42    2:49 (49)    3:57    1:18 (26)    3:43    0:58 (22)    2:03    0:36 (25)    2:23    0:38 (34)    1:34    0:24 (33) 
                                                32:37    8:58 (39)   34:26    9:40 (40)   45:30   13:20 (46)   47:55   13:37 (45)   52:30   15:08 (45)   56:08   17:07 (46)   58:39   16:48 (45)   62:19   18:49 (45)   63:02   18:49 (45) 
                                                 1:34    0:24 (27)    1:49    0:42 (44)   11:04    5:11 (53)    2:25    0:33 (31)    4:35    1:31 (37)    3:38    1:59 (60)    2:31    1:27 (55)    3:40    2:09 (64)    0:43    0:05 (13) 

    46         Špicarová Michaela       63:31    2:48    0:45 (28)    3:59    0:54 (22)    8:32    2:53 (40)   15:45    5:13 (39)   19:52    6:41 (36)   24:14    6:21 (41)   26:33    7:10 (39)   29:12    8:00 (39)   31:16    8:50 (42) 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jič              2:48    0:45 (28)    1:11    0:12 (19)    4:33    1:59 (57)    7:13    2:20 (35)    4:07    1:28 (36)    4:22    1:37 (46)    2:19    0:52 (43)    2:39    0:54 (53)    2:04    0:54 (53) 
                                                33:01    9:22 (42)   34:41    9:55 (41)   43:31   11:21 (39)   46:57   12:39 (41)   53:14   15:52 (46)   55:32   16:31 (45)   60:39   18:48 (46)   62:41   19:11 (46)   63:31   19:18 (46) 
                                                 1:45    0:35 (42)    1:40    0:33 (35)    8:50    2:57 (42)    3:26    1:34 (53)    6:17    3:13 (62)    2:18    0:39 (32)    5:07    4:03 (63)    2:02    0:31 (27)    0:50    0:12 (33) 

    47         Uvizlová Radka           64:17    3:04    1:01 (39)    4:24    1:19 (37)    8:43    3:04 (45)   17:01    6:29 (50)   21:58    8:47 (52)   26:44    8:51 (52)   29:27   10:04 (55)   31:59   10:47 (55)   34:03   11:37 (55) 
               STH SK Studenec                   3:04    1:01 (39)    1:20    0:21 (40)    4:19    1:45 (50)    8:18    3:25 (56)    4:57    2:18 (54)    4:46    2:01 (55)    2:43    1:16 (53)    2:32    0:47 (42)    2:04    0:54 (53) 
                                                36:14   12:35 (55)   37:53   13:07 (54)   46:57   14:47 (51)   50:23   16:05 (50)   55:48   18:26 (48)   58:22   19:21 (48)   60:44   18:53 (47)   63:23   19:53 (47)   64:17   20:04 (47) 
                                                 2:11    1:01 (57)    1:39    0:32 (34)    9:04    3:11 (43)    3:26    1:34 (53)    5:25    2:21 (53)    2:34    0:55 (43)    2:22    1:18 (52)    2:39    1:08 (53)    0:54    0:16 (44) 

    48         Fasurová Tereza          64:25    3:49    1:46 (55)    5:08    2:03 (53)   10:49    5:10 (62)   18:54    8:22 (59)   23:20   10:09 (58)   28:15   10:22 (57)   30:18   10:55 (57)   32:38   11:26 (56)   34:36   12:10 (56) 
               ABM KOB Moira Brno                3:49    1:46 (55)    1:19    0:20 (38)    5:41    3:07 (64)    8:05    3:12 (53)    4:26    1:47 (47)    4:55    2:10 (59)    2:03    0:36 (25)    2:20    0:35 (28)    1:58    0:48 (51) 
                                                36:35   12:56 (56)   39:10   14:24 (55)   49:19   17:09 (55)   52:02   17:44 (52)   56:39   19:17 (50)   59:13   20:12 (50)   60:54   19:03 (48)   63:37   20:07 (49)   64:25   20:12 (48) 
                                                 1:59    0:49 (53)    2:35    1:28 (61)   10:09    4:16 (51)    2:43    0:51 (42)    4:37    1:33 (38)    2:34    0:55 (43)    1:41    0:37 (30)    2:43    1:12 (54)    0:48    0:10 (26) 

    49         Tichovská Hana           64:31    3:05    1:02 (40)    4:27    1:22 (39)    8:24    2:45 (39)   16:05    5:33 (43)   21:50    8:39 (50)   25:57    8:04 (50)   27:59    8:36 (48)   30:20    9:08 (45)   31:49    9:23 (43) 
               PGP SK Praga                      3:05    1:02 (40)    1:22    0:23 (43)    3:57    1:23 (41)    7:41    2:48 (47)    5:45    3:06 (59)    4:07    1:22 (39)    2:02    0:35 (23)    2:21    0:36 (29)    1:29    0:19 (24) 
                                                33:25    9:46 (43)   35:19   10:33 (43)   46:51   14:41 (50)   48:50   14:32 (47)   57:52   20:30 (54)   60:02   21:01 (53)   61:28   19:37 (50)   63:33   20:03 (48)   64:31   20:18 (49) 
                                                 1:36    0:26 (28)    1:54    0:47 (47)   11:32    5:39 (58)    1:59    0:07 (6)     9:02    5:58 (65)    2:10    0:31 (24)    1:26    0:22 (13)    2:05    0:34 (30)    0:58    0:20 (54) 
                                                                     44:57                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                       *81                                                                                                                                                                 

    50         Fejková Marcela          64:36    3:28    1:25 (50)    4:52    1:47 (48)    9:18    3:39 (52)   17:43    7:11 (54)   22:25    9:14 (54)   27:19    9:26 (56)   30:25   11:02 (58)   33:34   12:22 (58)   35:18   12:52 (57) 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jič              3:28    1:25 (50)    1:24    0:25 (47)    4:26    1:52 (55)    8:25    3:32 (58)    4:42    2:03 (52)    4:54    2:09 (58)    3:06    1:39 (60)    3:09    1:24 (57)    1:44    0:34 (45) 
                                                37:24   13:45 (57)   39:27   14:41 (56)   48:38   16:28 (53)   51:13   16:55 (51)   56:43   19:21 (51)   59:10   20:09 (49)   61:02   19:11 (49)   63:38   20:08 (50)   64:36   20:23 (50) 
                                                 2:06    0:56 (55)    2:03    0:56 (53)    9:11    3:18 (45)    2:35    0:43 (35)    5:30    2:26 (55)    2:27    0:48 (42)    1:52    0:48 (42)    2:36    1:05 (51)    0:58    0:20 (54) 

    51         Ježková Dominika         65:02    3:07    1:04 (43)    4:52    1:47 (48)    8:38    2:59 (42)   16:48    6:16 (48)   21:09    7:58 (46)   25:32    7:39 (47)   27:35    8:12 (46)   30:13    9:01 (44)   31:56    9:30 (44) 
               PGP SK Praga                      3:07    1:04 (43)    1:45    0:46 (62)    3:46    1:12 (36)    8:10    3:17 (54)    4:21    1:42 (43)    4:23    1:38 (47)    2:03    0:36 (25)    2:38    0:53 (51)    1:43    0:33 (43) 
                                                34:23   10:44 (49)   36:24   11:38 (48)   47:43   15:33 (52)   52:24   18:06 (54)   57:30   20:08 (52)   59:55   20:54 (52)   61:58   20:07 (52)   64:07   20:37 (51)   65:02   20:49 (51) 
                                                 2:27    1:17 (64)    2:01    0:54 (52)   11:19    5:26 (54)    4:41    2:49 (62)    5:06    2:02 (50)    2:25    0:46 (41)    2:03    0:59 (45)    2:09    0:38 (36)    0:55    0:17 (48) 

    52         Skripniková Kateřina     65:25    3:40    1:37 (52)    4:55    1:50 (51)    9:42    4:03 (56)   17:16    6:44 (52)   22:12    9:01 (53)   26:58    9:05 (53)   29:18    9:55 (54)   31:53   10:41 (54)   33:37   11:11 (54) 
               FSP VŠTJ Stavební fa              3:40    1:37 (52)    1:15    0:16 (30)    4:47    2:13 (60)    7:34    2:41 (44)    4:56    2:17 (53)    4:46    2:01 (55)    2:20    0:53 (44)    2:35    0:50 (46)    1:44    0:34 (45) 
                                                35:48   12:09 (54)   37:30   12:44 (53)   48:50   16:40 (54)   52:16   17:58 (53)   57:32   20:10 (53)   60:18   21:17 (54)   62:05   20:14 (53)   64:33   21:03 (52)   65:25   21:12 (52) 
                                                 2:11    1:01 (57)    1:42    0:35 (38)   11:20    5:27 (55)    3:26    1:34 (53)    5:16    2:12 (51)    2:46    1:07 (50)    1:47    0:43 (35)    2:28    0:57 (49)    0:52    0:14 (40) 

    53         Bozděchová Lenka         65:37    2:37    0:34 (14)    3:47    0:42 (12)    7:23    1:44 (16)   14:28    3:56 (21)   18:54    5:43 (27)   22:37    4:44 (26)   25:33    6:10 (32)   28:48    7:36 (37)   30:11    7:45 (33) 
               PGP SK Praga                      2:37    0:34 (14)    1:10    0:11 (16)    3:36    1:02 (29)    7:05    2:12 (33)    4:26    1:47 (47)    3:43    0:58 (22)    2:56    1:29 (57)    3:15    1:30 (58)    1:23    0:13 (14) 
                                                32:24    8:45 (36)   34:02    9:16 (37)   46:12   14:02 (49)   50:04   15:46 (49)   56:06   18:44 (49)   59:46   20:45 (51)   61:53   20:02 (51)   64:52   21:22 (53)   65:37   21:24 (53) 
                                                 2:13    1:03 (59)    1:38    0:31 (31)   12:10    6:17 (60)    3:52    2:00 (58)    6:02    2:58 (61)    3:40    2:01 (61)    2:07    1:03 (47)    2:59    1:28 (60)    0:45    0:07 (21) 

    54         Jelínková Zora           66:23    5:34    3:31 (63)    6:57    3:52 (64)   11:12    5:33 (63)   19:32    9:00 (61)   24:45   11:34 (60)   29:29   11:36 (59)   31:44   12:21 (59)   34:24   13:12 (59)   36:15   13:49 (58) 
               PGP SK Praga                      5:34    3:31 (63)    1:23    0:24 (44)    4:15    1:41 (47)    8:20    3:27 (57)    5:13    2:34 (55)    4:44    1:59 (52)    2:15    0:48 (38)    2:40    0:55 (54)    1:51    0:41 (49) 
                                                38:05   14:26 (58)   39:53   15:07 (57)   51:15   19:05 (56)   54:19   20:01 (55)   58:59   21:37 (55)   61:33   22:32 (55)   63:11   21:20 (54)   65:34   22:04 (54)   66:23   22:10 (54) 
                                                 1:50    0:40 (48)    1:48    0:41 (43)   11:22    5:29 (56)    3:04    1:12 (49)    4:40    1:36 (39)    2:34    0:55 (43)    1:38    0:34 (27)    2:23    0:52 (46)    0:49    0:11 (30) 

    55         Znamenáčková Helena      66:36    3:00    0:57 (37)    4:08    1:03 (31)    7:33    1:54 (19)   14:51    4:19 (30)   19:07    5:56 (31)   23:59    6:06 (38)   26:39    7:16 (41)   29:14    8:02 (40)   30:38    8:12 (36) 
               TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              3:00    0:57 (37)    1:08    0:09 (13)    3:25    0:51 (19)    7:18    2:25 (36)    4:16    1:37 (40)    4:52    2:07 (57)    2:40    1:13 (52)    2:35    0:50 (46)    1:24    0:14 (17) 
                                                32:30    8:51 (38)   34:47   10:01 (42)   44:56   12:46 (42)   49:04   14:46 (48)   54:29   17:07 (47)   56:51   17:50 (47)   64:06   22:15 (55)   65:42   22:12 (55)   66:36   22:23 (55) 
                                                 1:52    0:42 (50)    2:17    1:10 (57)   10:09    4:16 (51)    4:08    2:16 (60)    5:25    2:21 (53)    2:22    0:43 (37)    7:15    6:11 (65)    1:36    0:05 (2)     0:54    0:16 (44) 

    56         Borovičková Lenka        67:55    4:26    2:23 (60)    5:49    2:44 (60)    9:06    3:27 (50)   15:33    5:01 (38)   19:52    6:41 (36)   23:50    5:57 (36)   27:48    8:25 (47)   30:23    9:11 (46)   31:59    9:33 (45) 
               FSP VŠTJ Stavební fa              4:26    2:23 (60)    1:23    0:24 (44)    3:17    0:43 (11)    6:27    1:34 (17)    4:19    1:40 (42)    3:58    1:13 (32)    3:58    2:31 (63)    2:35    0:50 (46)    1:36    0:26 (35) 
                                                34:33   10:54 (50)   36:40   11:54 (50)   54:02   21:52 (60)   56:26   22:08 (59)   60:24   23:02 (56)   63:26   24:25 (56)   65:04   23:13 (56)   67:13   23:43 (56)   67:55   23:42 (56) 
                                                 2:34    1:24 (65)    2:07    1:00 (55)   17:22   11:29 (65)    2:24    0:32 (30)    3:58    0:54 (21)    3:02    1:23 (55)    1:38    0:34 (27)    2:09    0:38 (36)    0:42    0:04 (8)  

    57         Kopáčková Iva            70:02    3:10    1:07 (47)    4:20    1:15 (34)    8:17    2:38 (37)   15:53    5:21 (40)   20:07    6:56 (41)   24:07    6:14 (40)   26:16    6:53 (38)   30:25    9:13 (47)   32:05    9:39 (46) 
               CHT OOB SK Chrast                 3:10    1:07 (47)    1:10    0:11 (16)    3:57    1:23 (41)    7:36    2:43 (45)    4:14    1:35 (38)    4:00    1:15 (37)    2:09    0:42 (35)    4:09    2:24 (65)    1:40    0:30 (40) 
                                                33:53   10:14 (46)   46:24   21:38 (63)   54:51   22:41 (61)   56:45   22:27 (60)   61:04   23:42 (57)   65:10   26:09 (58)   66:46   24:55 (57)   69:02   25:32 (57)   70:02   25:49 (57) 
                                                 1:48    0:38 (46)   12:31   11:24 (65)    8:27    2:34 (37)    1:54    0:02 (4)     4:19    1:15 (31)    4:06    2:27 (64)    1:36    0:32 (26)    2:16    0:45 (44)    1:00    0:22 (58) 

    58         Slavíková Jana           70:55    3:12    1:09 (48)    5:01    1:56 (52)    9:42    4:03 (56)   19:12    8:40 (60)   24:36   11:25 (59)   29:39   11:46 (60)   32:28   13:05 (60)   35:17   14:05 (60)   37:22   14:56 (59) 
               CHA OK Chrastava                  3:12    1:09 (48)    1:49    0:50 (63)    4:41    2:07 (58)    9:30    4:37 (62)    5:24    2:45 (58)    5:03    2:18 (61)    2:49    1:22 (55)    2:49    1:04 (56)    2:05    0:55 (55) 
                                                39:37   15:58 (60)   41:22   16:36 (59)   52:49   20:39 (57)   55:37   21:19 (57)   61:14   23:52 (58)   64:48   25:47 (57)   66:54   25:03 (58)   69:46   26:16 (58)   70:55   26:42 (58) 
                                                 2:15    1:05 (60)    1:45    0:38 (40)   11:27    5:34 (57)    2:48    0:56 (44)    5:37    2:33 (56)    3:34    1:55 (59)    2:06    1:02 (46)    2:52    1:21 (57)    1:09    0:31 (62) 

    59         Kurfürstová Magdalen     71:40    6:07    4:04 (66)    7:35    4:30 (65)   13:36    7:57 (65)   22:09   11:37 (64)   28:26   15:15 (64)   33:10   15:17 (63)   35:26   16:03 (63)   38:02   16:50 (63)   39:45   17:19 (62) 
               FSP VŠTJ Stavební fa              6:07    4:04 (66)    1:28    0:29 (53)    6:01    3:27 (65)    8:33    3:40 (59)    6:17    3:38 (62)    4:44    1:59 (52)    2:16    0:49 (40)    2:36    0:51 (49)    1:43    0:33 (43) 
                                                42:02   18:23 (62)   43:36   18:50 (61)   55:20   23:10 (62)   58:19   24:01 (62)   63:39   26:17 (62)   66:31   27:30 (61)   68:20   26:29 (60)   70:21   26:51 (59)   71:40   27:27 (59) 
                                                 2:17    1:07 (61)    1:34    0:27 (27)   11:44    5:51 (59)    2:59    1:07 (47)    5:20    2:16 (52)    2:52    1:13 (52)    1:49    0:45 (39)    2:01    0:30 (26)    1:19    0:41 (65) 

    60         Cabrnochová Eva          71:44    4:06    2:03 (59)    5:30    2:25 (58)    9:54    4:15 (59)   19:58    9:26 (63)   25:14   12:03 (62)   30:23   12:30 (61)   33:08   13:45 (61)   36:28   15:16 (62)   38:31   16:05 (61) 
               DKL KOB Kladno                    4:06    2:03 (59)    1:24    0:25 (47)    4:24    1:50 (53)   10:04    5:11 (63)    5:16    2:37 (56)    5:09    2:24 (62)    2:45    1:18 (54)    3:20    1:35 (59)    2:03    0:53 (52) 
                                                40:52   17:13 (61)   43:02   18:16 (60)   53:05   20:55 (58)   56:23   22:05 (58)   62:03   24:41 (59)   65:56   26:55 (60)   68:04   26:13 (59)   70:47   27:17 (60)   71:44   27:31 (60) 
                                                 2:21    1:11 (62)    2:10    1:03 (56)   10:03    4:10 (50)    3:18    1:26 (52)    5:40    2:36 (58)    3:53    2:14 (62)    2:08    1:04 (49)    2:43    1:12 (54)    0:57    0:19 (53) 

    61         Alblová Lucie            73:52    5:34    3:31 (63)    6:42    3:37 (62)   10:38    4:59 (61)   18:37    8:05 (56)   26:46   13:35 (63)   31:12   13:19 (62)   33:16   13:53 (62)   35:49   14:37 (61)   37:38   15:12 (60) 
               PVP VSK Přírodověda               5:34    3:31 (63)    1:08    0:09 (13)    3:56    1:22 (40)    7:59    3:06 (51)    8:09    5:30 (65)    4:26    1:41 (49)    2:04    0:37 (29)    2:33    0:48 (44)    1:49    0:39 (48) 
                                                39:03   15:24 (59)   40:27   15:41 (58)   53:10   21:00 (59)   56:55   22:37 (61)   62:48   25:26 (61)   65:49   26:48 (59)   70:15   28:24 (61)   72:43   29:13 (61)   73:52   29:39 (61) 
                                                 1:25    0:15 (8)     1:24    0:17 (14)   12:43    6:50 (63)    3:45    1:53 (57)    5:53    2:49 (60)    3:01    1:22 (54)    4:26    3:22 (61)    2:28    0:57 (49)    1:09    0:31 (62) 

    62         Izáková Ivana            75:34    2:48    0:45 (28)    4:01    0:56 (25)    7:36    1:57 (21)   15:02    4:30 (33)   18:41    5:30 (24)   22:39    4:46 (27)   25:37    6:14 (33)   28:00    6:48 (31)   29:25    6:59 (30) 
               PVP VSK Přírodověda               2:48    0:45 (28)    1:13    0:14 (27)    3:35    1:01 (27)    7:26    2:33 (39)    3:39    1:00 (15)    3:58    1:13 (32)    2:58    1:31 (58)    2:23    0:38 (34)    1:25    0:15 (20) 
                                                30:55    7:16 (30)   32:55    8:09 (31)   45:22   13:12 (45)   55:14   20:56 (56)   62:08   24:46 (60)   68:00   28:59 (62)   72:31   30:40 (62)   74:43   31:13 (62)   75:34   31:21 (62) 
                                                 1:30    0:20 (21)    2:00    0:53 (51)   12:27    6:34 (62)    9:52    8:00 (64)    6:54    3:50 (64)    5:52    4:13 (65)    4:31    3:27 (62)    2:12    0:41 (40)    0:51    0:13 (35) 

    63         Kettnerová Dana          77:59    3:40    1:37 (52)    5:12    2:07 (55)    9:30    3:51 (54)   18:38    8:06 (57)   23:18   10:07 (57)   28:29   10:36 (58)   30:17   10:54 (56)   33:05   11:53 (57)   40:53   18:27 (63) 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec              3:40    1:37 (52)    1:32    0:33 (56)    4:18    1:44 (49)    9:08    4:15 (61)    4:40    2:01 (51)    5:11    2:26 (63)    1:48    0:21 (14)    2:48    1:03 (55)    7:48    6:38 (65) 
                                                43:17   19:38 (63)   45:02   20:16 (62)   59:55   27:45 (64)   62:59   28:41 (63)   68:37   31:15 (63)   72:01   33:00 (63)   73:36   31:45 (63)   77:04   33:34 (63)   77:59   33:46 (63) 
                                                 2:24    1:14 (63)    1:45    0:38 (40)   14:53    9:00 (64)    3:04    1:12 (49)    5:38    2:34 (57)    3:24    1:45 (58)    1:35    0:31 (24)    3:28    1:57 (63)    0:55    0:17 (48) 
                                                                     35:30                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                       *93                                                                                                                                                                 

    64         Ježková Klára            82:37    3:52    1:49 (56)    5:15    2:10 (56)    9:56    4:17 (60)   18:44    8:12 (58)   24:55   11:44 (61)   35:09   17:16 (64)   38:11   18:48 (64)   42:03   20:51 (64)   47:15   24:49 (65) 
               MKP SK Meteor Kačero              3:52    1:49 (56)    1:23    0:24 (44)    4:41    2:07 (58)    8:48    3:55 (60)    6:11    3:32 (60)   10:14    7:29 (65)    3:02    1:35 (59)    3:52    2:07 (63)    5:12    4:02 (63) 
                                                49:06   25:27 (65)   51:04   26:18 (65)   59:50   27:40 (63)   70:00   35:42 (65)   74:48   37:26 (65)   77:09   38:08 (65)   78:59   37:08 (64)   81:35   38:05 (64)   82:37   38:24 (64) 
                                                 1:51    0:41 (49)    1:58    0:51 (48)    8:46    2:53 (41)   10:10    8:18 (65)    4:48    1:44 (48)    2:21    0:42 (35)    1:50    0:46 (40)    2:36    1:05 (51)    1:02    0:24 (59) 

    65         Zakouřillová Kamila      83:57    4:44    2:41 (61)    6:44    3:39 (63)   12:21    6:42 (64)   23:22   12:50 (65)   29:33   16:22 (65)   35:12   17:19 (65)   39:23   20:00 (65)   42:51   21:39 (65)   46:00   23:34 (64) 
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                 4:44    2:41 (61)    2:00    1:01 (64)    5:37    3:03 (63)   11:01    6:08 (64)    6:11    3:32 (60)    5:39    2:54 (64)    4:11    2:44 (64)    3:28    1:43 (60)    3:09    1:59 (62) 
                                                48:09   24:30 (64)   50:55   26:09 (64)   63:08   30:58 (65)   67:12   32:54 (64)   74:02   36:40 (64)   77:04   38:03 (64)   79:20   37:29 (65)   82:43   39:13 (65)   83:57   39:44 (65) 
                                                 2:09    0:59 (56)    2:46    1:39 (63)   12:13    6:20 (61)    4:04    2:12 (59)    6:50    3:46 (63)    3:02    1:23 (55)    2:16    1:12 (51)    3:23    1:52 (62)    1:14    0:36 (64) 


               Knoblochová Kamila        disk    5:48    3:45 (65)    7:59    4:54 (66)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
               VRL OOS TJ Spartak V              5:48    3:45 (65)    2:11    1:12 (65)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                34:07                38:10                39:24              
                                                                                                                                                                              26:08                 4:03                 1:14              




D21C  (18)              3.3 km  160 m   13 K                         
                                                1(51)                2(50)                3(31)                4(94)                5(41)                6(88)                7(40)                8(84)                9(44)              
                                               10(48)               11(49)               12(36)              13(200)                    C                                                                                                  

     1         Křížová Vendula          39:09    2:15    0:00 (1)     5:54    0:00 (1)     8:01    0:00 (1)    13:05    0:00 (1)    15:22    0:00 (1)    17:22    0:00 (1)    21:41    0:00 (1)    23:40    0:00 (1)    25:30    0:00 (1)  
               SCP OK Sparta Praha               2:15    0:00 (1)     3:39    0:06 (2)     2:07    0:00 (1)     5:04    0:17 (3)     2:17    0:07 (2)     2:00    0:13 (6)     4:19    0:31 (6)     1:59    0:00 (1)     1:50    0:11 (2)  
                                                32:05    0:00 (1)    35:26    0:00 (1)    36:30    0:00 (1)    38:19    0:00 (1)    39:09    0:00 (1)                                                                                      
                                                 6:35    0:14 (2)     3:21    0:33 (7)     1:04    0:11 (3)     1:49    0:05 (3)     0:50    0:05 (4)                                                                                      

     2         Němečková Hanka          43:33    2:18    0:03 (2)     6:00    0:06 (2)    11:44    3:43 (7)    16:38    3:33 (5)    19:11    3:49 (4)    21:01    3:39 (4)    25:32    3:51 (4)    27:55    4:15 (4)    29:58    4:28 (3)  
               PGP SK Praga                      2:18    0:03 (2)     3:42    0:09 (3)     5:44    3:37 (10)    4:54    0:07 (2)     2:33    0:23 (4)     1:50    0:03 (2)     4:31    0:43 (7)     2:23    0:24 (4)     2:03    0:24 (5)  
                                                37:06    5:01 (4)    39:54    4:28 (4)    40:52    4:22 (2)    42:42    4:23 (2)    43:33    4:24 (2)                                                                                      
                                                 7:08    0:47 (4)     2:48    0:00 (1)     0:58    0:05 (2)     1:50    0:06 (4)     0:51    0:06 (5)                                                                                      

     3         Zlesáková Stanislava     44:54    2:25    0:10 (3)     6:23    0:29 (3)     8:55    0:54 (2)    14:03    0:58 (2)    17:08    1:46 (2)    18:58    1:36 (2)    22:57    1:16 (2)    25:22    1:42 (2)    30:23    4:53 (4)  
               CHT OOB SK Chrast                 2:25    0:10 (3)     3:58    0:25 (6)     2:32    0:25 (2)     5:08    0:21 (4)     3:05    0:55 (9)     1:50    0:03 (2)     3:59    0:11 (2)     2:25    0:26 (5)     5:01    3:22 (16) 
                                                36:44    4:39 (3)    39:45    4:19 (3)    42:19    5:49 (3)    44:03    5:44 (3)    44:54    5:45 (3)                                                                                      
                                                 6:21    0:00 (1)     3:01    0:13 (3)     2:34    1:41 (13)    1:44    0:00 (1)     0:51    0:06 (5)                                                                                      

     4         Bohuslavová Jana         45:24    3:28    1:13 (13)    7:01    1:07 (8)    10:01    2:00 (4)    16:28    3:23 (4)    18:38    3:16 (3)    20:37    3:15 (3)    24:47    3:06 (3)    26:48    3:08 (3)    28:27    2:57 (2)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              3:28    1:13 (13)    3:33    0:00 (1)     3:00    0:53 (4)     6:27    1:40 (9)     2:10    0:00 (1)     1:59    0:12 (5)     4:10    0:22 (4)     2:01    0:02 (2)     1:39    0:00 (1)  
                                                35:33    3:28 (2)    38:23    2:57 (2)    42:48    6:18 (4)    44:36    6:17 (4)    45:24    6:15 (4)                                                                                      
                                                 7:06    0:45 (3)     2:50    0:02 (2)     4:25    3:32 (15)    1:48    0:04 (2)     0:48    0:03 (2)                                                                                      

     5         Řezníčková Tereza        48:53    3:04    0:49 (10)    6:56    1:02 (6)     9:57    1:56 (3)    18:04    4:59 (6)    20:58    5:36 (6)    22:59    5:37 (6)    27:38    5:57 (6)    30:05    6:25 (5)    32:30    7:00 (5)  
               SJI OK Jihlava                    3:04    0:49 (10)    3:52    0:19 (4)     3:01    0:54 (5)     8:07    3:20 (14)    2:54    0:44 (6)     2:01    0:14 (7)     4:39    0:51 (8)     2:27    0:28 (6)     2:25    0:46 (8)  
                                                41:49    9:44 (5)    44:58    9:32 (5)    45:51    9:21 (5)    47:59    9:40 (5)    48:53    9:44 (5)                                                                                      
                                                 9:19    2:58 (10)    3:09    0:21 (4)     0:53    0:00 (1)     2:08    0:24 (9)     0:54    0:09 (8)                                                                                      

     6         Havlínová Zuzana         51:15    2:34    0:19 (4)     6:55    1:01 (5)    16:14    8:13 (11)   21:01    7:56 (11)   23:20    7:58 (10)   25:07    7:45 (9)    29:20    7:39 (8)    33:22    9:42 (9)    36:38   11:08 (11) 
               SCP OK Sparta Praha               2:34    0:19 (4)     4:21    0:48 (10)    9:19    7:12 (13)    4:47    0:00 (1)     2:19    0:09 (3)     1:47    0:00 (1)     4:13    0:25 (5)     4:02    2:03 (15)    3:16    1:37 (13) 
                                                43:50   11:45 (6)    47:01   11:35 (6)    48:16   11:46 (6)    50:23   12:04 (6)    51:15   12:06 (6)                                                                                      
                                                 7:12    0:51 (5)     3:11    0:23 (5)     1:15    0:22 (4)     2:07    0:23 (7)     0:52    0:07 (7)                                                                                      

     7         Winklerová Hanna         52:45    5:30    3:15 (16)   10:30    4:36 (15)   13:07    5:06 (9)    18:28    5:23 (7)    23:18    7:56 (9)    25:12    7:50 (10)   30:19    8:38 (10)   33:33    9:53 (10)   35:43   10:13 (10) 
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              5:30    3:15 (16)    5:00    1:27 (12)    2:37    0:30 (3)     5:21    0:34 (5)     4:50    2:40 (16)    1:54    0:07 (4)     5:07    1:19 (10)    3:14    1:15 (10)    2:10    0:31 (6)  
                                                43:57   11:52 (7)    47:28   12:02 (7)    49:33   13:03 (7)    51:28   13:09 (7)    52:45   13:36 (7)                                                                                      
                                                 8:14    1:53 (6)     3:31    0:43 (8)     2:05    1:12 (11)    1:55    0:11 (5)     1:17    0:32 (14)                                                                                     

     8         Zítová Pavla             53:29    2:52    0:37 (9)     7:05    1:11 (9)    13:11    5:10 (10)   18:50    5:45 (8)    21:35    6:13 (7)    23:43    6:21 (7)    29:15    7:34 (7)    31:34    7:54 (7)    34:04    8:34 (7)  
               LDC KOB Děčín                     2:52    0:37 (9)     4:13    0:40 (9)     6:06    3:59 (11)    5:39    0:52 (6)     2:45    0:35 (5)     2:08    0:21 (9)     5:32    1:44 (13)    2:19    0:20 (3)     2:30    0:51 (9)  
                                                43:59   11:54 (8)    48:23   12:57 (8)    50:02   13:32 (8)    52:33   14:14 (8)    53:29   14:20 (8)                                                                                      
                                                 9:55    3:34 (12)    4:24    1:36 (13)    1:39    0:46 (7)     2:31    0:47 (10)    0:56    0:11 (10)                                                                                     

     9         Kalinová Markéta         54:30    3:11    0:56 (11)    8:17    2:23 (12)   13:05    5:04 (8)    19:17    6:12 (9)    22:33    7:11 (8)    24:57    7:35 (8)    30:11    8:30 (9)    32:42    9:02 (8)    35:21    9:51 (8)  
               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Prah              3:11    0:56 (11)    5:06    1:33 (13)    4:48    2:41 (9)     6:12    1:25 (8)     3:16    1:06 (11)    2:24    0:37 (12)    5:14    1:26 (11)    2:31    0:32 (7)     2:39    1:00 (10) 
                                                44:40   12:35 (9)    48:39   13:13 (9)    50:45   14:15 (9)    53:21   15:02 (9)    54:30   15:21 (9)                                                                                      
                                                 9:19    2:58 (10)    3:59    1:11 (11)    2:06    1:13 (12)    2:36    0:52 (13)    1:09    0:24 (13)                                                                                     

    10         Hempfling Sarah          56:55    2:48    0:33 (7)     6:57    1:03 (7)    11:26    3:25 (6)    19:17    6:12 (9)    23:33    8:11 (11)   25:37    8:15 (11)   30:36    8:55 (11)   33:37    9:57 (11)   35:29    9:59 (9)  
               GER5 USV TU Dresden               2:48    0:33 (7)     4:09    0:36 (8)     4:29    2:22 (8)     7:51    3:04 (13)    4:16    2:06 (14)    2:04    0:17 (8)     4:59    1:11 (9)     3:01    1:02 (9)     1:52    0:13 (3)  
                                                48:29   16:24 (10)   52:10   16:44 (10)   54:03   17:33 (10)   56:10   17:51 (10)   56:55   17:46 (10)                                                                                     
                                                13:00    6:39 (15)    3:41    0:53 (9)     1:53    1:00 (10)    2:07    0:23 (7)     0:45    0:00 (1)                                                                                      

    11         Rydlová Eva              60:14    3:24    1:09 (12)    9:21    3:27 (14)   18:12   10:11 (14)   24:45   11:40 (12)   27:42   12:20 (12)   30:14   12:52 (12)   35:43   14:02 (12)   39:17   15:37 (12)   42:08   16:38 (12) 
               FSP VŠTJ Stavební fa              3:24    1:09 (12)    5:57    2:24 (15)    8:51    6:44 (12)    6:33    1:46 (10)    2:57    0:47 (7)     2:32    0:45 (15)    5:29    1:41 (12)    3:34    1:35 (11)    2:51    1:12 (11) 
                                                50:36   18:31 (11)   54:33   19:07 (11)   56:18   19:48 (11)   59:20   21:01 (11)   60:14   21:05 (11)                                                                                     
                                                 8:28    2:07 (8)     3:57    1:09 (10)    1:45    0:52 (9)     3:02    1:18 (15)    0:54    0:09 (8)                                                                                      

    12         Kameníková Kateřina      62:57    2:44    0:29 (6)     7:22    1:28 (10)   18:01   10:00 (13)   25:31   12:26 (13)   28:29   13:07 (13)   30:52   13:30 (13)   36:53   15:12 (13)   40:31   16:51 (13)   42:25   16:55 (13) 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový B              2:44    0:29 (6)     4:38    1:05 (11)   10:39    8:32 (14)    7:30    2:43 (11)    2:58    0:48 (8)     2:23    0:36 (11)    6:01    2:13 (15)    3:38    1:39 (12)    1:54    0:15 (4)  
                                                53:36   21:31 (12)   57:50   22:24 (12)   59:13   22:43 (12)   62:00   23:41 (12)   62:57   23:48 (12)                                                                                     
                                                11:11    4:50 (14)    4:14    1:26 (12)    1:23    0:30 (5)     2:47    1:03 (14)    0:57    0:12 (11)                                                                                     

    13         Zýková Martina           63:54    4:37    2:22 (15)    8:44    2:50 (13)   23:38   15:37 (16)   31:52   18:47 (16)   35:05   19:43 (16)   37:15   19:53 (16)   41:22   19:41 (16)   44:08   20:28 (15)   47:49   22:19 (15) 
               NR1 Zýkovi                        4:37    2:22 (15)    4:07    0:34 (7)    14:54   12:47 (17)    8:14    3:27 (15)    3:13    1:03 (10)    2:10    0:23 (10)    4:07    0:19 (3)     2:46    0:47 (8)     3:41    2:02 (15) 
                                                56:04   23:59 (13)   59:18   23:52 (13)   60:59   24:29 (13)   63:05   24:46 (13)   63:54   24:45 (13)                                                                                     
                                                 8:15    1:54 (7)     3:14    0:26 (6)     1:41    0:48 (8)     2:06    0:22 (6)     0:49    0:04 (3)                                                                                      

    14         Peterková Viktorie       68:05    4:01    1:46 (14)   13:12    7:18 (16)   17:32    9:31 (12)   26:53   13:48 (15)   31:39   16:17 (15)   34:34   17:12 (15)   40:16   18:35 (15)   44:00   20:20 (14)   47:27   21:57 (14) 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec               4:01    1:46 (14)    9:11    5:38 (16)    4:20    2:13 (7)     9:21    4:34 (16)    4:46    2:36 (15)    2:55    1:08 (16)    5:42    1:54 (14)    3:44    1:45 (13)    3:27    1:48 (14) 
                                                57:45   25:40 (14)   62:39   27:13 (14)   64:03   27:33 (14)   66:34   28:15 (14)   68:05   28:56 (14)                                                                                     
                                                10:18    3:57 (13)    4:54    2:06 (15)    1:24    0:31 (6)     2:31    0:47 (10)    1:31    0:46 (15)                                                                                     

    15         Siblíková Jana           69:11    2:48    0:33 (7)     7:58    2:04 (11)   18:40   10:39 (15)   26:25   13:20 (14)   30:11   14:49 (14)   32:38   15:16 (14)   38:44   17:03 (14)   46:36   22:56 (16)   49:42   24:12 (16) 
               SLP OOB Slavia Praha              2:48    0:33 (7)     5:10    1:37 (14)   10:42    8:35 (15)    7:45    2:58 (12)    3:46    1:36 (12)    2:27    0:40 (13)    6:06    2:18 (16)    7:52    5:53 (16)    3:06    1:27 (12) 
                                                58:11   26:06 (15)   62:41   27:15 (15)   65:40   29:10 (15)   68:11   29:52 (15)   69:11   30:02 (15)                                                                                     
                                                 8:29    2:08 (9)     4:30    1:42 (14)    2:59    2:06 (14)    2:31    0:47 (10)    1:00    0:15 (12)                                                                                     


               Gavendová Hanka           disk   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
               SCP OK Sparta Praha                                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                -----                -----                -----                33:15                34:00                                      5:48                 8:54                14:24              
                                                                                                               33:15                 0:45                                       *76                  *78                  *77              
                                                18:38                21:51                26:08                27:48                30:22                                                                                                  
                                                  *81                  *65                  *67                  *69                  *71                                                                                                  

               Pěstová Kateřina          disk   27:11   24:56 (17)   37:08   31:14 (17)   51:50   43:49 (17)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
               LEN SKI Klub Lenora              27:11   24:56 (17)    9:57    6:24 (17)   14:42   12:35 (16)                                                                                                                               
                                                -----                -----                -----                94:04                94:53                                     91:08                                                        
                                                                                                               42:14                 0:49                                       *61                                                        

               Navarová Lucie            disk    2:40    0:25 (5)     6:32    0:38 (4)    10:20    2:19 (5)    16:13    3:08 (3)    20:06    4:44 (5)    22:35    5:13 (5)    26:23    4:42 (5)    30:20    6:40 (6)    32:36    7:06 (6)  
               TZL SKOB Zlín                     2:40    0:25 (5)     3:52    0:19 (4)     3:48    1:41 (6)     5:53    1:06 (7)     3:53    1:43 (13)    2:29    0:42 (14)    3:48    0:00 (1)     3:57    1:58 (14)    2:16    0:37 (7)  
                                                -----                -----                48:10                50:05                50:59                                                                                                  
                                                                                          15:34                 1:55                 0:54                                                                                                  




D35B  (29)              4.0 km  180 m   15 K                         
                                                1(73)                2(50)                3(81)                4(94)                5(54)                6(93)                7(45)                8(87)                9(40)              
                                               10(41)               11(96)               12(56)               13(49)               14(61)              15(200)                    C                                                        

     1         Valášková Šárka          37:52    1:53    0:00 (1)     4:38    0:00 (1)     6:05    0:00 (1)     9:59    0:00 (1)    14:42    0:00 (1)    16:53    0:00 (1)    19:23    0:00 (1)    21:16    0:00 (1)    22:31    0:00 (1)  
               KAM SK Kamenice                   1:53    0:00 (1)     2:45    0:00 (1)     1:27    0:00 (1)     3:54    0:37 (3)     4:43    0:40 (6)     2:11    0:00 (1)     2:30    0:26 (5)     1:53    0:06 (2)     1:15    0:15 (2)  
                                                25:34    0:00 (1)    31:07    0:00 (1)    32:57    0:00 (1)    34:34    0:00 (1)    35:36    0:00 (1)    37:08    0:00 (1)    37:52    0:00 (1)                         13:30              
                                                 3:03    0:00 (1)     5:33    0:08 (3)     1:50    0:28 (14)    1:37    0:02 (3)     1:02    0:00 (1)     1:32    0:00 (1)     0:44    0:05 (5)                           *33              

     2         Kopecká Marcela          39:21    1:54    0:01 (2)     5:14    0:36 (4)     7:03    0:58 (2)    10:45    0:46 (2)    14:54    0:12 (2)    17:30    0:37 (2)    20:17    0:54 (2)    22:16    1:00 (2)    23:36    1:05 (2)  
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Krá              1:54    0:01 (2)     3:20    0:35 (7)     1:49    0:22 (2)     3:42    0:25 (2)     4:09    0:06 (2)     2:36    0:25 (4)     2:47    0:43 (10)    1:59    0:12 (3)     1:20    0:20 (5)  
                                                26:40    1:06 (2)    32:23    1:16 (2)    33:53    0:56 (2)    35:28    0:54 (2)    36:35    0:59 (2)    38:29    1:21 (2)    39:21    1:29 (2)                                            
                                                 3:04    0:01 (2)     5:43    0:18 (4)     1:30    0:08 (3)     1:35    0:00 (1)     1:07    0:05 (3)     1:54    0:22 (11)    0:52    0:13 (11)                                           

     3         Škorpilová Jana          40:47    1:54    0:01 (2)     4:45    0:07 (2)     7:27    1:22 (3)    11:26    1:27 (3)    16:18    1:36 (3)    18:45    1:52 (3)    21:33    2:10 (3)    23:20    2:04 (3)    24:37    2:06 (3)  
               SJC Sportcentrum Jič              1:54    0:01 (2)     2:51    0:06 (3)     2:42    1:15 (11)    3:59    0:42 (4)     4:52    0:49 (7)     2:27    0:16 (3)     2:48    0:44 (11)    1:47    0:00 (1)     1:17    0:17 (4)  
                                                28:15    2:41 (3)    33:40    2:33 (3)    35:02    2:05 (3)    36:38    2:04 (3)    37:52    2:16 (3)    40:08    3:00 (3)    40:47    2:55 (3)                                            
                                                 3:38    0:35 (7)     5:25    0:00 (1)     1:22    0:00 (1)     1:36    0:01 (2)     1:14    0:12 (7)     2:16    0:44 (18)    0:39    0:00 (1)                                            

     4         Knapová Iva              43:56    2:19    0:26 (8)     5:20    0:42 (6)     9:08    3:03 (10)   13:39    3:40 (7)    17:59    3:17 (4)    20:22    3:29 (4)    22:40    3:17 (4)    24:48    3:32 (4)    26:12    3:41 (4)  
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pa              2:19    0:26 (8)     3:01    0:16 (5)     3:48    2:21 (15)    4:31    1:14 (6)     4:20    0:17 (4)     2:23    0:12 (2)     2:18    0:14 (3)     2:08    0:21 (6)     1:24    0:24 (7)  
                                                29:38    4:04 (4)    36:41    5:34 (4)    38:20    5:23 (4)    40:08    5:34 (4)    41:20    5:44 (4)    43:01    5:53 (4)    43:56    6:04 (4)                                            
                                                 3:26    0:23 (4)     7:03    1:38 (10)    1:39    0:17 (10)    1:48    0:13 (5)     1:12    0:10 (6)     1:41    0:09 (6)     0:55    0:16 (17)                                           

     5         Macháčková Michaela      44:52    1:58    0:05 (4)     5:21    0:43 (8)     9:50    3:45 (14)   14:52    4:53 (12)   18:55    4:13 (9)    21:47    4:54 (8)    24:02    4:39 (6)    26:28    5:12 (6)    27:59    5:28 (6)  
               FYD Jizerský klub OB              1:58    0:05 (4)     3:23    0:38 (8)     4:29    3:02 (20)    5:02    1:45 (11)    4:03    0:00 (1)     2:52    0:41 (8)     2:15    0:11 (2)     2:26    0:39 (10)    1:31    0:31 (14) 
                                                31:14    5:40 (5)    37:21    6:14 (5)    38:50    5:53 (5)    40:54    6:20 (5)    41:59    6:23 (5)    44:06    6:58 (5)    44:52    7:00 (5)                                            
                                                 3:15    0:12 (3)     6:07    0:42 (5)     1:29    0:07 (2)     2:04    0:29 (8)     1:05    0:03 (2)     2:07    0:35 (16)    0:46    0:07 (7)                                            

     6         Dulovcová Marie          46:33    2:08    0:15 (5)     5:37    0:59 (9)     8:30    2:25 (8)    12:34    2:35 (4)    18:22    3:40 (5)    20:59    4:06 (5)    23:19    3:56 (5)    25:53    4:37 (5)    27:19    4:48 (5)  
               KRE OOB TJ Sokol Kře              2:08    0:15 (5)     3:29    0:44 (12)    2:53    1:26 (12)    4:04    0:47 (5)     5:48    1:45 (14)    2:37    0:26 (5)     2:20    0:16 (4)     2:34    0:47 (15)    1:26    0:26 (9)  
                                                31:35    6:01 (6)    38:35    7:28 (6)    40:13    7:16 (6)    42:14    7:40 (6)    43:25    7:49 (6)    45:36    8:28 (6)    46:33    8:41 (6)                                            
                                                 4:16    1:13 (12)    7:00    1:35 (9)     1:38    0:16 (6)     2:01    0:26 (7)     1:11    0:09 (5)     2:11    0:39 (17)    0:57    0:18 (18)                                           

     7         Švecová Iva              47:58    2:48    0:55 (20)    6:13    1:35 (14)    9:17    3:12 (12)   13:58    3:59 (10)   21:00    6:18 (12)   23:41    6:48 (12)   26:23    7:00 (12)   28:25    7:09 (12)   29:49    7:18 (12) 
               CHT OOB SK Chrast                 2:48    0:55 (20)    3:25    0:40 (9)     3:04    1:37 (13)    4:41    1:24 (10)    7:02    2:59 (21)    2:41    0:30 (6)     2:42    0:38 (7)     2:02    0:15 (5)     1:24    0:24 (7)  
                                                33:41    8:07 (9)    40:55    9:48 (9)    42:33    9:36 (8)    44:15    9:41 (8)    45:24    9:48 (7)    47:13   10:05 (7)    47:58   10:06 (7)                                            
                                                 3:52    0:49 (8)     7:14    1:49 (13)    1:38    0:16 (6)     1:42    0:07 (4)     1:09    0:07 (4)     1:49    0:17 (9)     0:45    0:06 (6)                                            

     8         Kučerová Marie           48:47    2:22    0:29 (9)     6:12    1:34 (13)    8:02    1:57 (5)    13:05    3:06 (6)    18:24    3:42 (6)    21:44    4:51 (6)    24:46    5:23 (8)    27:14    5:58 (7)    28:55    6:24 (8)  
               VSP USK Praha                     2:22    0:29 (9)     3:50    1:05 (17)    1:50    0:23 (3)     5:03    1:46 (12)    5:19    1:16 (11)    3:20    1:09 (12)    3:02    0:58 (14)    2:28    0:41 (12)    1:41    0:41 (17) 
                                                33:18    7:44 (7)    39:58    8:51 (7)    41:44    8:47 (7)    43:59    9:25 (7)    46:03   10:27 (8)    47:54   10:46 (8)    48:47   10:55 (8)                                            
                                                 4:23    1:20 (13)    6:40    1:15 (7)     1:46    0:24 (11)    2:15    0:40 (14)    2:04    1:02 (24)    1:51    0:19 (10)    0:53    0:14 (13)                                           

     9         Folprechtová Katka       49:02    2:12    0:19 (6)     5:14    0:36 (4)     9:13    3:08 (11)   13:46    3:47 (9)    18:48    4:06 (7)    22:26    5:33 (10)   25:06    5:43 (9)    27:21    6:05 (9)    28:48    6:17 (7)  
               OKP SK OK 24 Praha                2:12    0:19 (6)     3:02    0:17 (6)     3:59    2:32 (18)    4:33    1:16 (8)     5:02    0:59 (8)     3:38    1:27 (14)    2:40    0:36 (6)     2:15    0:28 (7)     1:27    0:27 (10) 
                                                33:32    7:58 (8)    41:06    9:59 (10)   42:44    9:47 (9)    45:04   10:30 (10)   46:24   10:48 (10)   48:03   10:55 (9)    49:02   11:10 (9)                                            
                                                 4:44    1:41 (16)    7:34    2:09 (15)    1:38    0:16 (6)     2:20    0:45 (16)    1:20    0:18 (11)    1:39    0:07 (5)     0:59    0:20 (20)                                           

    10         Čermáková Renata         49:16    2:32    0:39 (14)    7:16    2:38 (19)    9:36    3:31 (13)   16:46    6:47 (17)   21:18    6:36 (14)   24:58    8:05 (13)   27:46    8:23 (13)   30:07    8:51 (13)   31:37    9:06 (13) 
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pa              2:32    0:39 (14)    4:44    1:59 (23)    2:20    0:53 (6)     7:10    3:53 (25)    4:32    0:29 (5)     3:40    1:29 (15)    2:48    0:44 (11)    2:21    0:34 (9)     1:30    0:30 (11) 
                                                35:03    9:29 (12)   41:47   10:40 (11)   43:24   10:27 (11)   45:36   11:02 (11)   46:52   11:16 (11)   48:30   11:22 (10)   49:16   11:24 (10)                                           
                                                 3:26    0:23 (4)     6:44    1:19 (8)     1:37    0:15 (5)     2:12    0:37 (12)    1:16    0:14 (9)     1:38    0:06 (4)     0:46    0:07 (7)                                            

    11         Arnoštová Kateřina       49:23    2:32    0:39 (14)    6:00    1:22 (11)    8:24    2:19 (7)    12:59    3:00 (5)    19:10    4:28 (10)   22:07    5:14 (9)    25:29    6:06 (10)   28:09    6:53 (11)   29:48    7:17 (11) 
               VSP USK Praha                     2:32    0:39 (14)    3:28    0:43 (10)    2:24    0:57 (7)     4:35    1:18 (9)     6:11    2:08 (15)    2:57    0:46 (10)    3:22    1:18 (17)    2:40    0:53 (17)    1:39    0:39 (15) 
                                                33:46    8:12 (10)   40:51    9:44 (8)    42:46    9:49 (10)   44:51   10:17 (9)    46:07   10:31 (9)    48:32   11:24 (11)   49:23   11:31 (11)                                           
                                                 3:58    0:55 (9)     7:05    1:40 (12)    1:55    0:33 (16)    2:05    0:30 (10)    1:16    0:14 (9)     2:25    0:53 (21)    0:51    0:12 (10)                                           

    12         Kaplanová Iva            50:05    2:36    0:43 (16)    6:18    1:40 (15)   11:40    5:35 (21)   18:08    8:09 (19)   22:18    7:36 (15)   26:15    9:22 (15)   29:28   10:05 (14)   31:29   10:13 (14)   32:44   10:13 (14) 
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pa              2:36    0:43 (16)    3:42    0:57 (15)    5:22    3:55 (24)    6:28    3:11 (20)    4:10    0:07 (3)     3:57    1:46 (16)    3:13    1:09 (15)    2:01    0:14 (4)     1:15    0:15 (2)  
                                                36:13   10:39 (14)   42:52   11:45 (13)   44:30   11:33 (13)   46:23   11:49 (12)   47:54   12:18 (12)   49:26   12:18 (12)   50:05   12:13 (12)                                           
                                                 3:29    0:26 (6)     6:39    1:14 (6)     1:38    0:16 (6)     1:53    0:18 (6)     1:31    0:29 (14)    1:32    0:00 (1)     0:39    0:00 (1)                                            

    13         Škvorová Zuzana          51:54    2:38    0:45 (17)    6:06    1:28 (12)    8:16    2:11 (6)    13:59    4:00 (11)   19:28    4:46 (11)   22:32    5:39 (11)   25:31    6:08 (11)   27:57    6:41 (10)   29:45    7:14 (10) 
               KAM SK Kamenice                   2:38    0:45 (17)    3:28    0:43 (10)    2:10    0:43 (5)     5:43    2:26 (14)    5:29    1:26 (12)    3:04    0:53 (11)    2:59    0:55 (13)    2:26    0:39 (10)    1:48    0:48 (21) 
                                                34:20    8:46 (11)   42:24   11:17 (12)   44:11   11:14 (12)   46:26   11:52 (13)   48:43   13:07 (13)   51:08   14:00 (13)   51:54   14:02 (13)                                           
                                                 4:35    1:32 (15)    8:04    2:39 (17)    1:47    0:25 (12)    2:15    0:40 (14)    2:17    1:15 (26)    2:25    0:53 (21)    0:46    0:07 (7)                                            

    14         Zlámalová Zdena          52:57    2:26    0:33 (11)    5:57    1:19 (10)    8:00    1:55 (4)    13:43    3:44 (8)    18:51    4:09 (8)    21:45    4:52 (7)    24:30    5:07 (7)    27:15    5:59 (8)    29:02    6:31 (9)  
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Krá              2:26    0:33 (11)    3:31    0:46 (13)    2:03    0:36 (4)     5:43    2:26 (14)    5:08    1:05 (9)     2:54    0:43 (9)     2:45    0:41 (9)     2:45    0:58 (18)    1:47    0:47 (20) 
                                                35:25    9:51 (13)   44:22   13:15 (14)   46:45   13:48 (14)   49:10   14:36 (14)   50:24   14:48 (14)   52:05   14:57 (14)   52:57   15:05 (14)                                           
                                                 6:23    3:20 (23)    8:57    3:32 (20)    2:23    1:01 (21)    2:25    0:50 (17)    1:14    0:12 (7)     1:41    0:09 (6)     0:52    0:13 (11)                                           

    15         Růžičková Kamila         53:54    2:23    0:30 (10)    5:09    0:31 (3)    15:57    9:52 (27)   19:14    9:15 (22)   28:12   13:30 (23)   30:55   14:02 (20)   32:59   13:36 (18)   35:14   13:58 (17)   36:14   13:43 (17) 
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Krá              2:23    0:30 (10)    2:46    0:01 (2)    10:48    9:21 (28)    3:17    0:00 (1)     8:58    4:55 (27)    2:43    0:32 (7)     2:04    0:00 (1)     2:15    0:28 (7)     1:00    0:00 (1)  
                                                40:47   15:13 (17)   46:15   15:08 (17)   47:50   14:53 (16)   50:00   15:26 (17)   51:38   16:02 (16)   53:15   16:07 (15)   53:54   16:02 (15)                                           
                                                 4:33    1:30 (14)    5:28    0:03 (2)     1:35    0:13 (4)     2:10    0:35 (11)    1:38    0:36 (16)    1:37    0:05 (3)     0:39    0:00 (1)                                            

    16         Smolková Alena           55:14    2:30    0:37 (13)    6:29    1:51 (18)    9:04    2:59 (9)    15:46    5:47 (13)   21:01    6:19 (13)   25:08    8:15 (14)   29:32   10:09 (15)   32:08   10:52 (15)   33:54   11:23 (16) 
               PGP SK Praga                      2:30    0:37 (13)    3:59    1:14 (18)    2:35    1:08 (9)     6:42    3:25 (22)    5:15    1:12 (10)    4:07    1:56 (18)    4:24    2:20 (24)    2:36    0:49 (16)    1:46    0:46 (18) 
                                                38:05   12:31 (16)   45:36   14:29 (16)   47:54   14:57 (17)   49:58   15:24 (16)   51:45   16:09 (17)   54:12   17:04 (16)   55:14   17:22 (16)                                           
                                                 4:11    1:08 (11)    7:31    2:06 (14)    2:18    0:56 (20)    2:04    0:29 (8)     1:47    0:45 (18)    2:27    0:55 (23)    1:02    0:23 (24)                                           

    17         Zakouřilová Helena       55:36    5:25    3:32 (29)    9:05    4:27 (27)   11:37    5:32 (19)   16:09    6:10 (14)   22:20    7:38 (16)   26:26    9:33 (16)   29:42   10:19 (16)   32:12   10:56 (16)   33:51   11:20 (15) 
               VSP USK Praha                     5:25    3:32 (29)    3:40    0:55 (14)    2:32    1:05 (8)     4:32    1:15 (7)     6:11    2:08 (15)    4:06    1:55 (17)    3:16    1:12 (16)    2:30    0:43 (14)    1:39    0:39 (15) 
                                                37:52   12:18 (15)   44:55   13:48 (15)   46:45   13:48 (14)   49:16   14:42 (15)   51:16   15:40 (15)   54:35   17:27 (17)   55:36   17:44 (17)                                           
                                                 4:01    0:58 (10)    7:03    1:38 (10)    1:50    0:28 (14)    2:31    0:56 (20)    2:00    0:58 (22)    3:19    1:47 (27)    1:01    0:22 (22)                                           

    18         Vildmonová Pavla         61:52    2:27    0:34 (12)    5:20    0:42 (6)    11:38    5:33 (20)   18:09    8:10 (20)   23:49    9:07 (18)   34:04   17:11 (24)   36:47   17:24 (22)   39:35   18:19 (22)   40:55   18:24 (21) 
               LBE TJ Lokomotiva Be              2:27    0:34 (12)    2:53    0:08 (4)     6:18    4:51 (25)    6:31    3:14 (21)    5:40    1:37 (13)   10:15    8:04 (28)    2:43    0:39 (8)     2:48    1:01 (19)    1:20    0:20 (5)  
                                                46:04   20:30 (19)   53:55   22:48 (18)   55:50   22:53 (18)   58:02   23:28 (18)   59:25   23:49 (18)   61:12   24:04 (18)   61:52   24:00 (18)                                           
                                                 5:09    2:06 (18)    7:51    2:26 (16)    1:55    0:33 (16)    2:12    0:37 (12)    1:23    0:21 (12)    1:47    0:15 (8)     0:40    0:01 (4)                                            

    19         Kalenská Kateřina        66:24    2:43    0:50 (19)    6:28    1:50 (17)   14:46    8:41 (26)   20:36   10:37 (24)   28:39   13:57 (24)   32:16   15:23 (22)   36:24   17:01 (21)   39:28   18:12 (21)   40:58   18:27 (22) 
               STH SK Studenec                   2:43    0:50 (19)    3:45    1:00 (16)    8:18    6:51 (27)    5:50    2:33 (16)    8:03    4:00 (24)    3:37    1:26 (13)    4:08    2:04 (22)    3:04    1:17 (22)    1:30    0:30 (11) 
                                                46:19   20:45 (20)   55:23   24:16 (19)   57:33   24:36 (19)   60:28   25:54 (19)   63:28   27:52 (20)   65:30   28:22 (19)   66:24   28:32 (19)                                           
                                                 5:21    2:18 (19)    9:04    3:39 (21)    2:10    0:48 (19)    2:55    1:20 (26)    3:00    1:58 (27)    2:02    0:30 (14)    0:54    0:15 (15)                                           

    20         Hankovcová Lenka         66:55    3:06    1:13 (23)    7:35    2:57 (21)   11:35    5:30 (18)   17:48    7:49 (18)   24:39    9:57 (20)   30:11   13:18 (19)   34:14   14:51 (20)   38:28   17:12 (20)   40:34   18:03 (20) 
               KAM SK Kamenice                   3:06    1:13 (23)    4:29    1:44 (21)    4:00    2:33 (19)    6:13    2:56 (18)    6:51    2:48 (20)    5:32    3:21 (22)    4:03    1:59 (20)    4:14    2:27 (27)    2:06    1:06 (24) 
                                                46:49   21:15 (21)   56:17   25:10 (20)   58:42   25:45 (20)   61:09   26:35 (20)   62:46   27:10 (19)   65:39   28:31 (20)   66:55   29:03 (20)                                           
                                                 6:15    3:12 (21)    9:28    4:03 (22)    2:25    1:03 (22)    2:27    0:52 (19)    1:37    0:35 (15)    2:53    1:21 (24)    1:16    0:37 (27)                                           

    21         Buková Jana              69:58    3:55    2:02 (27)    9:12    4:34 (28)   16:36   10:31 (28)   23:00   13:01 (27)   30:03   15:21 (25)   35:48   18:55 (26)   39:17   19:54 (25)   42:30   21:14 (25)   44:24   21:53 (25) 
               ROU SKOB Roudnice na              3:55    2:02 (27)    5:17    2:32 (27)    7:24    5:57 (26)    6:24    3:07 (19)    7:03    3:00 (22)    5:45    3:34 (23)    3:29    1:25 (18)    3:13    1:26 (23)    1:54    0:54 (23) 
                                                52:54   27:20 (25)   61:02   29:55 (22)   62:50   29:53 (22)   65:16   30:42 (22)   66:43   31:07 (21)   69:01   31:53 (21)   69:58   32:06 (21)                                           
                                                 8:30    5:27 (26)    8:08    2:43 (18)    1:48    0:26 (13)    2:26    0:51 (18)    1:27    0:25 (13)    2:18    0:46 (19)    0:57    0:18 (18)                                           

    22         Klapalová Pavla          70:20    2:14    0:21 (7)     6:21    1:43 (16)   11:21    5:16 (17)   18:13    8:14 (21)   24:50   10:08 (21)   29:16   12:23 (18)   33:27   14:04 (19)   36:16   15:00 (19)   38:28   15:57 (19) 
               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Prah              2:14    0:21 (7)     4:07    1:22 (19)    5:00    3:33 (23)    6:52    3:35 (23)    6:37    2:34 (19)    4:26    2:15 (19)    4:11    2:07 (23)    2:49    1:02 (20)    2:12    1:12 (27) 
                                                51:32   25:58 (24)   60:13   29:06 (21)   62:19   29:22 (21)   65:02   30:28 (21)   66:59   31:23 (22)   69:19   32:11 (22)   70:20   32:28 (22)                                           
                                                13:04   10:01 (27)    8:41    3:16 (19)    2:06    0:44 (18)    2:43    1:08 (23)    1:57    0:55 (20)    2:20    0:48 (20)    1:01    0:22 (22)                                           

    23         Průšová Markéta          72:26    2:56    1:03 (22)    7:52    3:14 (22)   10:33    4:28 (15)   16:40    6:41 (16)   22:52    8:10 (17)   28:44   11:51 (17)   32:50   13:27 (17)   35:48   14:32 (18)   37:18   14:47 (18) 
               PGP SK Praga                      2:56    1:03 (22)    4:56    2:11 (25)    2:41    1:14 (10)    6:07    2:50 (17)    6:12    2:09 (17)    5:52    3:41 (24)    4:06    2:02 (21)    2:58    1:11 (21)    1:30    0:30 (11) 
                                                42:10   16:36 (18)   62:18   31:11 (25)   64:59   32:02 (25)   67:44   33:10 (24)   69:31   33:55 (24)   71:32   34:24 (23)   72:26   34:34 (23)                                           
                                                 4:52    1:49 (17)   20:08   14:43 (28)    2:41    1:19 (25)    2:45    1:10 (24)    1:47    0:45 (18)    2:01    0:29 (12)    0:54    0:15 (15)                                           

    24         Přibíková Monika         73:35    2:55    1:02 (21)    8:55    4:17 (26)   13:37    7:32 (24)   21:35   11:36 (26)   30:05   15:23 (26)   35:27   18:34 (25)   39:55   20:32 (26)   43:19   22:03 (26)   45:07   22:36 (26) 
               PGP SK Praga                      2:55    1:02 (21)    6:00    3:15 (29)    4:42    3:15 (22)    7:58    4:41 (26)    8:30    4:27 (26)    5:22    3:11 (21)    4:28    2:24 (25)    3:24    1:37 (24)    1:48    0:48 (21) 
                                                51:26   25:52 (23)   61:51   30:44 (24)   64:30   31:33 (23)   67:18   32:44 (23)   69:21   33:45 (23)   72:25   35:17 (24)   73:35   35:43 (24)                                           
                                                 6:19    3:16 (22)   10:25    5:00 (23)    2:39    1:17 (24)    2:48    1:13 (25)    2:03    1:01 (23)    3:04    1:32 (26)    1:10    0:31 (26)                                           

    25         Langrová Monika          74:12    3:11    1:18 (24)    8:23    3:45 (25)   12:15    6:10 (23)   19:23    9:24 (23)   27:26   12:44 (22)   32:15   15:22 (21)   37:09   17:46 (23)   41:05   19:49 (24)   43:38   21:07 (24) 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec              3:11    1:18 (24)    5:12    2:27 (26)    3:52    2:25 (17)    7:08    3:51 (24)    8:03    4:00 (24)    4:49    2:38 (20)    4:54    2:50 (27)    3:56    2:09 (26)    2:33    1:33 (28) 
                                                50:47   25:13 (22)   61:48   30:41 (23)   64:42   31:45 (24)   67:53   33:19 (25)   69:52   34:16 (25)   72:52   35:44 (25)   74:12   36:20 (25)                                           
                                                 7:09    4:06 (24)   11:01    5:36 (24)    2:54    1:32 (27)    3:11    1:36 (28)    1:59    0:57 (21)    3:00    1:28 (25)    1:20    0:41 (28)                                           

    26         Junková Petra            78:15    3:46    1:53 (26)    8:12    3:34 (24)   19:15   13:10 (29)   27:49   17:50 (28)   34:20   19:38 (27)   40:44   23:51 (27)   45:32   26:09 (27)   48:01   26:45 (27)   49:47   27:16 (27) 
               STH SK Studenec                   3:46    1:53 (26)    4:26    1:41 (20)   11:03    9:36 (29)    8:34    5:17 (27)    6:31    2:28 (18)    6:24    4:13 (26)    4:48    2:44 (26)    2:29    0:42 (13)    1:46    0:46 (18) 
                                                55:34   30:00 (26)   68:24   37:17 (27)   70:52   37:55 (26)   73:27   38:53 (26)   75:08   39:32 (26)   77:09   40:01 (26)   78:15   40:23 (26)                                           
                                                 5:47    2:44 (20)   12:50    7:25 (26)    2:28    1:06 (23)    2:35    1:00 (21)    1:41    0:39 (17)    2:01    0:29 (12)    1:06    0:27 (25)                                           

    27         Pavlíková Klára          78:58    2:41    0:48 (18)    7:29    2:51 (20)   11:19    5:14 (16)   16:24    6:25 (15)   23:57    9:15 (19)   33:35   16:42 (23)   37:11   17:48 (24)   40:35   19:19 (23)   42:41   20:10 (23) 
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol               2:41    0:48 (18)    4:48    2:03 (24)    3:50    2:23 (16)    5:05    1:48 (13)    7:33    3:30 (23)    9:38    7:27 (27)    3:36    1:32 (19)    3:24    1:37 (24)    2:06    1:06 (24) 
                                                55:49   30:15 (27)   68:20   37:13 (26)   71:13   38:16 (27)   73:55   39:21 (27)   76:02   40:26 (27)   78:05   40:57 (27)   78:58   41:06 (27)                                           
                                                13:08   10:05 (28)   12:31    7:06 (25)    2:53    1:31 (26)    2:42    1:07 (22)    2:07    1:05 (25)    2:03    0:31 (15)    0:53    0:14 (13)                                           

    28         Dastychová Alexandra     96:26    4:21    2:28 (28)    9:43    5:05 (29)   14:12    8:07 (25)   28:27   18:28 (29)   38:29   23:47 (28)   44:52   27:59 (28)   50:51   31:28 (28)   55:18   34:02 (28)   57:28   34:57 (28) 
               PEN OK RECO Sport                 4:21    2:28 (28)    5:22    2:37 (28)    4:29    3:02 (20)   14:15   10:58 (29)   10:02    5:59 (28)    6:23    4:12 (25)    5:59    3:55 (28)    4:27    2:40 (28)    2:10    1:10 (26) 
                                                65:42   40:08 (28)   79:33   48:26 (28)   83:04   50:07 (28)   86:05   51:31 (28)   92:06   56:30 (28)   95:27   58:19 (28)   96:26   58:34 (28)                                           
                                                 8:14    5:11 (25)   13:51    8:26 (27)    3:31    2:09 (28)    3:01    1:26 (27)    6:01    4:59 (28)    3:21    1:49 (28)    0:59    0:20 (20)                                           


               Kubecová Jana             disk    3:22    1:29 (25)    8:00    3:22 (23)   11:47    5:42 (22)   20:43   10:44 (25)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
               STB TJ Stadion Nový               3:22    1:29 (25)    4:38    1:53 (22)    3:47    2:20 (14)    8:56    5:39 (28)                                                                                                          
                                                25:42                37:58                40:47                43:24                45:22                49:58                50:52                                                        
                                                 4:59                12:16                 2:49                 2:37                 1:58                 4:36                 0:54                                                        




D40B  (31)              3.7 km  170 m   14 K                         
                                                1(50)                2(81)                3(41)                4(88)                5(54)                6(80)                7(87)                8(40)                9(84)              
                                               10(42)               11(48)               12(51)               13(61)              14(200)                    C                                                                             

     1         Abelová Ivana            37:42    5:11    0:01 (2)     7:46    0:47 (3)    12:08    0:00 (1)    13:39    0:00 (1)    16:49    0:00 (1)    17:55    0:00 (1)    20:23    0:00 (1)    21:44    0:00 (1)    23:27    0:00 (1)  
               STB TJ Stadion Nový               5:11    0:01 (2)     2:35    0:46 (5)     4:22    0:00 (1)     1:31    0:05 (2)     3:10    0:47 (6)     1:06    0:04 (2)     2:28    0:26 (8)     1:21    0:07 (3)     1:43    0:00 (1)  
                                                26:51    0:00 (1)    31:05    0:00 (1)    33:10    0:00 (1)    35:19    0:00 (1)    36:56    0:00 (1)    37:42    0:00 (1)                                                                 
                                                 3:24    0:15 (6)     4:14    0:05 (3)     2:05    0:17 (6)     2:09    0:13 (4)     1:37    0:00 (1)     0:46    0:03 (5)                                                                 

     2         Čechová Zuzana           39:59    5:18    0:08 (3)     8:40    1:41 (7)    13:21    1:13 (3)    14:58    1:19 (4)    17:48    0:59 (2)    18:59    1:04 (2)    21:10    0:47 (2)    22:30    0:46 (2)    24:21    0:54 (2)  
               SJI OK Jihlava                    5:18    0:08 (3)     3:22    1:33 (12)    4:41    0:19 (2)     1:37    0:11 (6)     2:50    0:27 (4)     1:11    0:09 (3)     2:11    0:09 (2)     1:20    0:06 (2)     1:51    0:08 (2)  
                                                27:49    0:58 (2)    32:57    1:52 (2)    34:54    1:44 (2)    37:34    2:15 (2)    39:14    2:18 (2)    39:59    2:17 (2)                                                                 
                                                 3:28    0:19 (8)     5:08    0:59 (12)    1:57    0:09 (2)     2:40    0:44 (10)    1:40    0:03 (3)     0:45    0:02 (3)                                                                 

     3         Komersová Jana           41:11    5:34    0:24 (8)     8:18    1:19 (5)    14:22    2:14 (5)    16:36    2:57 (7)    19:26    2:37 (5)    20:39    2:44 (5)    23:01    2:38 (5)    24:23    2:39 (5)    26:28    3:01 (4)  
               KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kos              5:34    0:24 (8)     2:44    0:55 (6)     6:04    1:42 (10)    2:14    0:48 (18)    2:50    0:27 (4)     1:13    0:11 (6)     2:22    0:20 (7)     1:22    0:08 (4)     2:05    0:22 (6)  
                                                29:49    2:58 (4)    34:31    3:26 (4)    36:36    3:26 (5)    38:37    3:18 (4)    40:26    3:30 (3)    41:11    3:29 (3)                                                                 
                                                 3:21    0:12 (4)     4:42    0:33 (7)     2:05    0:17 (6)     2:01    0:05 (2)     1:49    0:12 (6)     0:45    0:02 (3)                                                                 

     4         Klapalová Jana           41:17    5:27    0:17 (5)    11:05    4:06 (17)   15:50    3:42 (8)    17:26    3:47 (8)    19:57    3:08 (7)    21:08    3:13 (7)    23:23    3:00 (6)    24:57    3:13 (6)    26:51    3:24 (5)  
               VAM OOB Vamberk                   5:27    0:17 (5)     5:38    3:49 (24)    4:45    0:23 (3)     1:36    0:10 (4)     2:31    0:08 (2)     1:11    0:09 (3)     2:15    0:13 (4)     1:34    0:20 (11)    1:54    0:11 (3)  
                                                30:21    3:30 (5)    34:32    3:27 (5)    36:35    3:25 (4)    38:46    3:27 (5)    40:26    3:30 (3)    41:17    3:35 (4)                                                                 
                                                 3:30    0:21 (9)     4:11    0:02 (2)     2:03    0:15 (4)     2:11    0:15 (5)     1:40    0:03 (3)     0:51    0:08 (9)                                                                 

     5         Myslivcová Lenka         41:39    5:37    0:27 (9)     9:35    2:36 (9)    14:31    2:23 (6)    16:28    2:49 (5)    18:51    2:02 (3)    20:06    2:11 (3)    22:19    1:56 (3)    23:51    2:07 (3)    25:59    2:32 (3)  
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec              5:37    0:27 (9)     3:58    2:09 (15)    4:56    0:34 (4)     1:57    0:31 (12)    2:23    0:00 (1)     1:15    0:13 (7)     2:13    0:11 (3)     1:32    0:18 (8)     2:08    0:25 (7)  
                                                29:21    2:30 (3)    33:45    2:40 (3)    35:48    2:38 (3)    38:13    2:54 (3)    40:44    3:48 (5)    41:39    3:57 (5)                                                                 
                                                 3:22    0:13 (5)     4:24    0:15 (4)     2:03    0:15 (4)     2:25    0:29 (6)     2:31    0:54 (20)    0:55    0:12 (12)                                                                

     6         Procházková Alexandr     41:55    5:10    0:00 (1)     6:59    0:00 (1)    12:41    0:33 (2)    14:26    0:47 (2)    18:51    2:02 (3)    20:10    2:15 (4)    22:31    2:08 (4)    24:00    2:16 (4)    27:26    3:59 (7)  
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pa              5:10    0:00 (1)     1:49    0:00 (1)     5:42    1:20 (6)     1:45    0:19 (7)     4:25    2:02 (15)    1:19    0:17 (10)    2:21    0:19 (6)     1:29    0:15 (5)     3:26    1:43 (24) 
                                                30:35    3:44 (7)    35:22    4:17 (6)    37:21    4:11 (6)    39:22    4:03 (6)    41:12    4:16 (6)    41:55    4:13 (6)                                                                 
                                                 3:09    0:00 (1)     4:47    0:38 (8)     1:59    0:11 (3)     2:01    0:05 (2)     1:50    0:13 (7)     0:43    0:00 (1)                                                                 

     7         Paroulková Iva           43:04    5:44    0:34 (10)   10:01    3:02 (11)   16:36    4:28 (12)   18:28    4:49 (11)   21:00    4:11 (9)    22:19    4:24 (9)    24:53    4:30 (9)    26:35    4:51 (9)    28:38    5:11 (8)  
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec               5:44    0:34 (10)    4:17    2:28 (17)    6:35    2:13 (14)    1:52    0:26 (10)    2:32    0:09 (3)     1:19    0:17 (10)    2:34    0:32 (10)    1:42    0:28 (18)    2:03    0:20 (5)  
                                                31:58    5:07 (8)    36:22    5:17 (7)    38:31    5:21 (7)    40:27    5:08 (7)    42:14    5:18 (7)    43:04    5:22 (7)                                                                 
                                                 3:20    0:11 (3)     4:24    0:15 (4)     2:09    0:21 (8)     1:56    0:00 (1)     1:47    0:10 (5)     0:50    0:07 (6)                                                                 

     8         Čiháková Lenka           44:46    5:27    0:17 (5)     7:31    0:32 (2)    13:22    1:14 (4)    14:55    1:16 (3)    19:31    2:42 (6)    20:51    2:56 (6)    23:28    3:05 (7)    24:59    3:15 (7)    27:08    3:41 (6)  
               KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kos              5:27    0:17 (5)     2:04    0:15 (2)     5:51    1:29 (8)     1:33    0:07 (3)     4:36    2:13 (16)    1:20    0:18 (12)    2:37    0:35 (12)    1:31    0:17 (6)     2:09    0:26 (8)  
                                                30:32    3:41 (6)    36:39    5:34 (8)    38:58    5:48 (8)    41:54    6:35 (8)    43:48    6:52 (8)    44:46    7:04 (8)                                                                 
                                                 3:24    0:15 (6)     6:07    1:58 (17)    2:19    0:31 (11)    2:56    1:00 (13)    1:54    0:17 (8)     0:58    0:15 (17)                                                                

     9         Semíková Iva             46:17    5:56    0:46 (12)    8:17    1:18 (4)    14:34    2:26 (7)    16:33    2:54 (6)    20:13    3:24 (8)    21:49    3:54 (8)    24:27    4:04 (8)    25:59    4:15 (8)    29:29    6:02 (9)  
               OKP SK OK 24 Praha                5:56    0:46 (12)    2:21    0:32 (3)     6:17    1:55 (11)    1:59    0:33 (13)    3:40    1:17 (10)    1:36    0:34 (18)    2:38    0:36 (13)    1:32    0:18 (8)     3:30    1:47 (25) 
                                                32:45    5:54 (9)    37:45    6:40 (9)    40:04    6:54 (9)    42:34    7:15 (9)    45:27    8:31 (9)    46:17    8:35 (9)                                                                 
                                                 3:16    0:07 (2)     5:00    0:51 (11)    2:19    0:31 (11)    2:30    0:34 (7)     2:53    1:16 (23)    0:50    0:07 (6)                                                                 

    10         Kosová Michaela          49:02    5:31    0:21 (7)    10:22    3:23 (13)   18:18    6:10 (14)   19:44    6:05 (14)   26:23    9:34 (17)   27:25    9:30 (15)   29:27    9:04 (14)   30:41    8:57 (14)   32:54    9:27 (14) 
               SRK SOOB Spartak Ryc              5:31    0:21 (7)     4:51    3:02 (21)    7:56    3:34 (22)    1:26    0:00 (1)     6:39    4:16 (27)    1:02    0:00 (1)     2:02    0:00 (1)     1:14    0:00 (1)     2:13    0:30 (10) 
                                                37:15   10:24 (13)   41:24   10:19 (12)   43:12   10:02 (12)   46:42   11:23 (11)   48:19   11:23 (10)   49:02   11:20 (10)                                                                
                                                 4:21    1:12 (17)    4:09    0:00 (1)     1:48    0:00 (1)     3:30    1:34 (22)    1:37    0:00 (1)     0:43    0:00 (1)                                                                 

    11         Nykodýmová Monika        49:18    6:19    1:09 (14)   10:52    3:53 (15)   17:11    5:03 (13)   19:36    5:57 (13)   22:58    6:09 (11)   24:30    6:35 (11)   27:10    6:47 (11)   28:55    7:11 (11)   31:26    7:59 (11) 
               TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brn              6:19    1:09 (14)    4:33    2:44 (20)    6:19    1:57 (12)    2:25    0:59 (23)    3:22    0:59 (7)     1:32    0:30 (14)    2:40    0:38 (14)    1:45    0:31 (19)    2:31    0:48 (16) 
                                                35:28    8:37 (10)   40:23    9:18 (10)   42:34    9:24 (10)   45:53   10:34 (10)   48:20   11:24 (11)   49:18   11:36 (11)                                                                
                                                 4:02    0:53 (14)    4:55    0:46 (9)     2:11    0:23 (9)     3:19    1:23 (19)    2:27    0:50 (18)    0:58    0:15 (17)                                                                

    12         Koucká Ivana             50:13    5:48    0:38 (11)    8:38    1:39 (6)    15:50    3:42 (8)    17:35    3:56 (9)    22:44    5:55 (10)   24:17    6:22 (10)   26:37    6:14 (10)   28:08    6:24 (10)   30:09    6:42 (10) 
               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Prah              5:48    0:38 (11)    2:50    1:01 (8)     7:12    2:50 (18)    1:45    0:19 (7)     5:09    2:46 (20)    1:33    0:31 (16)    2:20    0:18 (5)     1:31    0:17 (6)     2:01    0:18 (4)  
                                                36:07    9:16 (11)   40:43    9:38 (11)   42:57    9:47 (11)   47:26   12:07 (12)   49:23   12:27 (12)   50:13   12:31 (12)                                                                
                                                 5:58    2:49 (26)    4:36    0:27 (6)     2:14    0:26 (10)    4:29    2:33 (28)    1:57    0:20 (10)    0:50    0:07 (6)                                                                 

    13         Forstová Lenka           50:44    6:37    1:27 (16)   12:00    5:01 (18)   18:50    6:42 (17)   21:00    7:21 (15)   24:34    7:45 (13)   25:51    7:56 (13)   28:40    8:17 (13)   30:21    8:37 (13)   32:36    9:09 (13) 
               MFP VŠSK MFF UK Prah              6:37    1:27 (16)    5:23    3:34 (23)    6:50    2:28 (16)    2:10    0:44 (16)    3:34    1:11 (9)     1:17    0:15 (8)     2:49    0:47 (19)    1:41    0:27 (17)    2:15    0:32 (11) 
                                                36:18    9:27 (12)   42:26   11:21 (13)   45:01   11:51 (13)   47:39   12:20 (13)   49:48   12:52 (13)   50:44   13:02 (13)                                                                
                                                 3:42    0:33 (11)    6:08    1:59 (18)    2:35    0:47 (16)    2:38    0:42 (9)     2:09    0:32 (12)    0:56    0:13 (13)                                                                

    14         Azebová Martina          52:04    6:31    1:21 (15)    9:28    2:29 (8)    16:22    4:14 (10)   18:11    4:32 (10)   23:34    6:45 (12)   25:09    7:14 (12)   27:50    7:27 (12)   29:24    7:40 (12)   31:41    8:14 (12) 
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Krá              6:31    1:21 (15)    2:57    1:08 (9)     6:54    2:32 (17)    1:49    0:23 (9)     5:23    3:00 (22)    1:35    0:33 (17)    2:41    0:39 (15)    1:34    0:20 (11)    2:17    0:34 (12) 
                                                37:21   10:30 (14)   43:46   12:41 (14)   46:10   13:00 (14)   48:51   13:32 (14)   51:07   14:11 (14)   52:04   14:22 (14)                                                                
                                                 5:40    2:31 (24)    6:25    2:16 (21)    2:24    0:36 (14)    2:41    0:45 (11)    2:16    0:39 (14)    0:57    0:14 (14)                                                                

    15         Maňáková Silvie          52:24    6:14    1:04 (13)   14:02    7:03 (25)   20:02    7:54 (19)   21:56    8:17 (19)   26:35    9:46 (19)   28:30   10:35 (19)   31:19   10:56 (17)   32:52   11:08 (17)   35:09   11:42 (16) 
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Krá              6:14    1:04 (13)    7:48    5:59 (29)    6:00    1:38 (9)     1:54    0:28 (11)    4:39    2:16 (17)    1:55    0:53 (22)    2:49    0:47 (19)    1:33    0:19 (10)    2:17    0:34 (12) 
                                                38:57   12:06 (15)   43:55   12:50 (15)   46:36   13:26 (15)   49:06   13:47 (15)   51:32   14:36 (15)   52:24   14:42 (15)                                                                
                                                 3:48    0:39 (12)    4:58    0:49 (10)    2:41    0:53 (17)    2:30    0:34 (7)     2:26    0:49 (17)    0:52    0:09 (10)                                                                

    16         Linková Iva              54:44    5:21    0:11 (4)    15:21    8:22 (29)   21:57    9:49 (22)   24:04   10:25 (22)   28:28   11:39 (23)   30:00   12:05 (22)   32:42   12:19 (22)   34:19   12:35 (22)   36:31   13:04 (18) 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov /               5:21    0:11 (4)    10:00    8:11 (30)    6:36    2:14 (15)    2:07    0:41 (14)    4:24    2:01 (14)    1:32    0:30 (14)    2:42    0:40 (16)    1:37    0:23 (14)    2:12    0:29 (9)  
                                                40:50   13:59 (17)   46:03   14:58 (16)   48:26   15:16 (16)   51:50   16:31 (16)   53:44   16:48 (16)   54:44   17:02 (16)                                                                
                                                 4:19    1:10 (15)    5:13    1:04 (13)    2:23    0:35 (13)    3:24    1:28 (21)    1:54    0:17 (8)     1:00    0:17 (20)                                                                

    17         Sieglová Dáša            57:02   10:05    4:55 (27)   13:17    6:18 (22)   18:46    6:38 (16)   21:05    7:26 (16)   26:26    9:37 (18)   28:13   10:18 (17)   31:01   10:38 (16)   32:36   10:52 (15)   37:07   13:40 (20) 
               MFP VŠSK MFF UK Prah             10:05    4:55 (27)    3:12    1:23 (11)    5:29    1:07 (5)     2:19    0:53 (20)    5:21    2:58 (21)    1:47    0:45 (20)    2:48    0:46 (18)    1:35    0:21 (13)    4:31    2:48 (26) 
                                                42:00   15:09 (21)   47:34   16:29 (17)   50:27   17:17 (17)   54:02   18:43 (18)   56:02   19:06 (17)   57:02   19:20 (17)                                                                
                                                 4:53    1:44 (22)    5:34    1:25 (14)    2:53    1:05 (20)    3:35    1:39 (24)    2:00    0:23 (11)    1:00    0:17 (20)                                                                

    18         Bartáková Eva            57:40    6:59    1:49 (19)   12:58    5:59 (21)   20:15    8:07 (20)   22:32    8:53 (21)   28:03   11:14 (20)   30:09   12:14 (23)   33:23   13:00 (23)   35:17   13:33 (23)   37:34   14:07 (21) 
               CHA OK Chrastava                  6:59    1:49 (19)    5:59    4:10 (26)    7:17    2:55 (19)    2:17    0:51 (19)    5:31    3:08 (23)    2:06    1:04 (25)    3:14    1:12 (24)    1:54    0:40 (22)    2:17    0:34 (12) 
                                                41:30   14:39 (18)   47:48   16:43 (18)   50:45   17:35 (18)   53:55   18:36 (17)   56:24   19:28 (18)   57:40   19:58 (18)                                                                
                                                 3:56    0:47 (13)    6:18    2:09 (20)    2:57    1:09 (21)    3:10    1:14 (16)    2:29    0:52 (19)    1:16    0:33 (27)                                                                

    19         Tloušťová Eva            58:45    7:18    2:08 (21)   10:56    3:57 (16)   18:42    6:34 (15)   21:21    7:42 (17)   26:07    9:18 (15)   28:09   10:14 (16)   31:21   10:58 (18)   33:38   11:54 (19)   37:00   13:33 (19) 
               SCP OK Sparta Praha               7:18    2:08 (21)    3:38    1:49 (14)    7:46    3:24 (20)    2:39    1:13 (24)    4:46    2:23 (18)    2:02    1:00 (24)    3:12    1:10 (22)    2:17    1:03 (29)    3:22    1:39 (23) 
                                                41:44   14:53 (19)   49:01   17:56 (21)   51:53   18:43 (21)   55:16   19:57 (21)   57:29   20:33 (19)   58:45   21:03 (19)                                                                
                                                 4:44    1:35 (21)    7:17    3:08 (25)    2:52    1:04 (19)    3:23    1:27 (20)    2:13    0:36 (13)    1:16    0:33 (27)                                                                

    20         Kubínová Jana            58:47    7:11    2:01 (20)    9:56    2:57 (10)   16:22    4:14 (10)   18:29    4:50 (12)   26:16    9:27 (16)   28:22   10:27 (18)   31:35   11:12 (19)   33:29   11:45 (18)   36:26   12:59 (17) 
               SKV TJ Slovan Karlov              7:11    2:01 (20)    2:45    0:56 (7)     6:26    2:04 (13)    2:07    0:41 (14)    7:47    5:24 (29)    2:06    1:04 (25)    3:13    1:11 (23)    1:54    0:40 (22)    2:57    1:14 (20) 
                                                41:48   14:57 (20)   47:58   16:53 (20)   50:59   17:49 (19)   54:14   18:55 (19)   57:30   20:34 (20)   58:47   21:05 (20)                                                                
                                                 5:22    2:13 (23)    6:10    2:01 (19)    3:01    1:13 (23)    3:15    1:19 (17)    3:16    1:39 (27)    1:17    0:34 (29)                                                                

    21         Klašková Kateřina        58:58    6:47    1:37 (18)   13:45    6:46 (24)   19:30    7:22 (18)   21:54    8:15 (18)   25:46    8:57 (14)   27:10    9:15 (14)   30:36   10:13 (15)   32:42   10:58 (16)   35:04   11:37 (15) 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářk              6:47    1:37 (18)    6:58    5:09 (27)    5:45    1:23 (7)     2:24    0:58 (22)    3:52    1:29 (11)    1:24    0:22 (13)    3:26    1:24 (25)    2:06    0:52 (26)    2:22    0:39 (15) 
                                                39:24   12:33 (16)   47:57   16:52 (19)   51:22   18:12 (20)   54:52   19:33 (20)   57:58   21:02 (21)   58:58   21:16 (21)                                                                
                                                 4:20    1:11 (16)    8:33    4:24 (26)    3:25    1:37 (27)    3:30    1:34 (22)    3:06    1:29 (26)    1:00    0:17 (20)                                                                

    22         Hanáková Marta           63:27    6:44    1:34 (17)   12:35    5:36 (20)   20:21    8:13 (21)   21:57    8:18 (20)   28:24   11:35 (22)   29:35   11:40 (21)   32:05   11:42 (20)   33:53   12:09 (21)   42:39   19:12 (26) 
               KRL Kometa Kralovice              6:44    1:34 (17)    5:51    4:02 (25)    7:46    3:24 (20)    1:36    0:10 (4)     6:27    4:04 (26)    1:11    0:09 (3)     2:30    0:28 (9)     1:48    0:34 (20)    8:46    7:03 (29) 
                                                46:14   19:23 (22)   52:56   21:51 (24)   56:29   23:19 (24)   60:12   24:53 (24)   62:29   25:33 (22)   63:27   25:45 (22)                                                                
                                                 3:35    0:26 (10)    6:42    2:33 (22)    3:33    1:45 (28)    3:43    1:47 (25)    2:17    0:40 (15)    0:58    0:15 (17)                                                                

    23         Pelikánová Lucie         63:40    8:38    3:28 (25)   13:43    6:44 (23)   22:10   10:02 (23)   25:03   11:24 (24)   31:14   14:25 (24)   33:06   15:11 (24)   36:17   15:54 (24)   38:15   16:31 (24)   41:07   17:40 (23) 
               MFP VŠSK MFF UK Prah              8:38    3:28 (25)    5:05    3:16 (22)    8:27    4:05 (25)    2:53    1:27 (27)    6:11    3:48 (25)    1:52    0:50 (21)    3:11    1:09 (21)    1:58    0:44 (25)    2:52    1:09 (19) 
                                                46:57   20:06 (25)   53:49   22:44 (25)   56:53   23:43 (25)   59:45   24:26 (23)   62:30   25:34 (23)   63:40   25:58 (23)                                                                
                                                 5:50    2:41 (25)    6:52    2:43 (24)    3:04    1:16 (24)    2:52    0:56 (12)    2:45    1:08 (21)    1:10    0:27 (26)                                                                

    24         Žandová Marie            64:21    8:33    3:23 (24)   12:05    5:06 (19)   22:28   10:20 (24)   24:47   11:08 (23)   28:10   11:21 (21)   29:28   11:33 (20)   32:13   11:50 (21)   33:51   12:07 (20)   40:37   17:10 (22) 
               SKV TJ Slovan Karlov              8:33    3:23 (24)    3:32    1:43 (13)   10:23    6:01 (26)    2:19    0:53 (20)    3:23    1:00 (8)     1:18    0:16 (9)     2:45    0:43 (17)    1:38    0:24 (16)    6:46    5:03 (28) 
                                                46:52   20:01 (24)   52:39   21:34 (23)   55:10   22:00 (23)   58:25   23:06 (22)   63:24   26:28 (24)   64:21   26:39 (24)                                                                
                                                 6:15    3:06 (27)    5:47    1:38 (16)    2:31    0:43 (15)    3:15    1:19 (17)    4:59    3:22 (29)    0:57    0:14 (14)                                                                

    25         Fundová Hana             68:08   10:41    5:31 (29)   15:00    8:01 (27)   23:06   10:58 (26)   25:18   11:39 (25)   32:49   16:00 (27)   34:26   16:31 (26)   37:01   16:38 (25)   38:38   16:54 (25)   41:38   18:11 (24) 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec             10:41    5:31 (29)    4:19    2:30 (18)    8:06    3:44 (23)    2:12    0:46 (17)    7:31    5:08 (28)    1:37    0:35 (19)    2:35    0:33 (11)    1:37    0:23 (14)    3:00    1:17 (21) 
                                                46:14   19:23 (22)   51:50   20:45 (22)   54:35   21:25 (22)   64:16   28:57 (25)   67:05   30:09 (25)   68:08   30:26 (25)                                                                
                                                 4:36    1:27 (20)    5:36    1:27 (15)    2:45    0:57 (18)    9:41    7:45 (29)    2:49    1:12 (22)    1:03    0:20 (23)                                                                

    26         Burdová Simona           72:12    7:31    2:21 (22)   10:33    3:34 (14)   24:36   12:28 (27)   27:22   13:43 (27)   31:31   14:42 (26)   35:50   17:55 (27)   39:28   19:05 (27)   41:20   19:36 (27)   44:06   20:39 (27) 
               LDC KOB Děčín                     7:31    2:21 (22)    3:02    1:13 (10)   14:03    9:41 (28)    2:46    1:20 (26)    4:09    1:46 (13)    4:19    3:17 (28)    3:38    1:36 (27)    1:52    0:38 (21)    2:46    1:03 (18) 
                                                48:31   21:40 (26)   62:17   31:12 (26)   65:17   32:07 (26)   68:20   33:01 (26)   71:15   34:19 (26)   72:12   34:30 (26)                                                                
                                                 4:25    1:16 (18)   13:46    9:37 (28)    3:00    1:12 (22)    3:03    1:07 (14)    2:55    1:18 (25)    0:57    0:14 (14)                                                                

    27         Labská Bohuslava         77:45   10:28    5:18 (28)   14:40    7:41 (26)   22:46   10:38 (25)   25:48   12:09 (26)   31:24   14:35 (25)   33:24   15:29 (25)   37:17   16:54 (26)   39:25   17:41 (26)   42:29   19:02 (25) 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec              10:28    5:18 (28)    4:12    2:23 (16)    8:06    3:44 (23)    3:02    1:36 (28)    5:36    3:13 (24)    2:00    0:58 (23)    3:53    1:51 (28)    2:08    0:54 (27)    3:04    1:21 (22) 
                                                51:45   24:54 (27)   65:35   34:30 (27)   68:42   35:32 (27)   72:47   37:28 (27)   76:36   39:40 (27)   77:45   40:03 (27)                                                                
                                                 9:16    6:07 (28)   13:50    9:41 (29)    3:07    1:19 (26)    4:05    2:09 (26)    3:49    2:12 (28)    1:09    0:26 (25)                                                                

    28         Zimmermannová Milena     78:23    9:33    4:23 (26)   16:57    9:58 (30)   30:40   18:32 (28)   33:20   19:41 (28)   37:28   20:39 (28)   41:55   24:00 (28)   45:31   25:08 (28)   47:26   25:42 (28)   50:11   26:44 (28) 
               KRE OOB TJ Sokol Kře              9:33    4:23 (26)    7:24    5:35 (28)   13:43    9:21 (27)    2:40    1:14 (25)    4:08    1:45 (12)    4:27    3:25 (29)    3:36    1:34 (26)    1:55    0:41 (24)    2:45    1:02 (17) 
                                                54:39   27:48 (28)   68:15   37:10 (28)   71:19   38:09 (28)   74:26   39:07 (28)   77:19   40:23 (28)   78:23   40:41 (28)                                                                
                                                 4:28    1:19 (19)   13:36    9:27 (27)    3:04    1:16 (24)    3:07    1:11 (15)    2:53    1:16 (23)    1:04    0:21 (24)                                                                

    29         Pohořalá Karolína        86:49   10:43    5:33 (30)   15:14    8:15 (28)   32:34   20:26 (29)   37:24   23:45 (29)   42:10   25:21 (29)   44:36   26:41 (29)   49:22   28:59 (29)   51:34   29:50 (29)   56:42   33:15 (29) 
               ROU SKOB Roudnice na             10:43    5:33 (30)    4:31    2:42 (19)   17:20   12:58 (29)    4:50    3:24 (29)    4:46    2:23 (18)    2:26    1:24 (27)    4:46    2:44 (29)    2:12    0:58 (28)    5:08    3:25 (27) 
                                                68:14   41:23 (29)   75:02   43:57 (29)   79:21   46:11 (29)   83:34   48:15 (29)   85:56   49:00 (29)   86:49   49:07 (29)                                                                
                                                11:32    8:23 (29)    6:48    2:39 (23)    4:19    2:31 (29)    4:13    2:17 (27)    2:22    0:45 (16)    0:53    0:10 (11)                                                                


               Hojná Tereza              disk   13:58    8:48 (31)   -----                26:50                28:44                34:39                36:18                39:03                41:12                44:10              
               SJH SJH Jindřichův H             13:58    8:48 (31)                        12:52                 1:54                 5:55                 1:39                 2:45                 2:09                 2:58              
                                                49:20                54:20                57:00                60:11                62:22                63:26                                     17:46                34:00              
                                                 5:10                 5:00                 2:40                 3:11                 2:11                 1:04                                       *52                  *33              

               Demlová Jitka             disk    7:39    2:29 (23)   10:02    3:03 (12)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pa              7:39    2:29 (23)    2:23    0:34 (4)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                -----                -----                -----                -----                39:32                41:18                                                                             
                                                                                                                                    29:30                 1:46                                                                             




D45B  (43)              3.6 km  155 m   13 K                         
                                                1(56)                2(96)                3(41)                4(88)                5(90)                6(87)                7(40)                8(83)                9(31)              
                                               10(50)               11(62)               12(36)              13(200)                    C                                                                                                  

     1         Hrstková Dana            36:21    3:31    0:36 (12)    4:58    0:16 (2)    12:26    0:19 (2)    13:55    0:00 (1)    15:23    0:00 (1)    18:31    0:00 (1)    19:56    0:00 (1)    24:05    0:00 (1)    26:50    0:00 (1)  
               SJI OK Jihlava                    3:31    0:36 (12)    1:27    0:00 (1)     7:28    0:03 (2)     1:29    0:00 (1)     1:28    0:03 (2)     3:08    0:10 (2)     1:25    0:03 (2)     4:09    0:00 (1)     2:45    0:02 (2)  
                                                29:04    0:00 (1)    31:22    0:00 (1)    33:45    0:00 (1)    35:37    0:00 (1)    36:21    0:00 (1)                                                                                      
                                                 2:14    0:06 (2)     2:18    0:00 (1)     2:23    0:29 (13)    1:52    0:16 (8)     0:44    0:00 (1)                                                                                      

     2         Kavková Dana             41:14    3:25    0:30 (9)     5:15    0:33 (3)    13:26    1:19 (5)    15:07    1:12 (5)    16:32    1:09 (4)    20:04    1:33 (4)    21:37    1:41 (4)    26:58    2:53 (5)    29:52    3:02 (3)  
               SCP OK Sparta Praha               3:25    0:30 (9)     1:50    0:23 (3)     8:11    0:46 (6)     1:41    0:12 (6)     1:25    0:00 (1)     3:32    0:34 (14)    1:33    0:11 (5)     5:21    1:12 (6)     2:54    0:11 (3)  
                                                33:28    4:24 (3)    36:06    4:44 (3)    38:25    4:40 (2)    40:25    4:48 (2)    41:14    4:53 (2)                                                                                      
                                                 3:36    1:28 (27)    2:38    0:20 (3)     2:19    0:25 (11)    2:00    0:24 (12)    0:49    0:05 (3)                                                                                      

     3         Němečková Jarmila        41:54    3:17    0:22 (4)     5:23    0:41 (8)    13:42    1:35 (6)    15:30    1:35 (6)    17:03    1:40 (6)    20:18    1:47 (5)    21:45    1:49 (5)    26:49    2:44 (4)    29:32    2:42 (2)  
               OKP SK OK 24 Praha                3:17    0:22 (4)     2:06    0:39 (11)    8:19    0:54 (8)     1:48    0:19 (11)    1:33    0:08 (5)     3:15    0:17 (6)     1:27    0:05 (3)     5:04    0:55 (3)     2:43    0:00 (1)  
                                                31:59    2:55 (2)    34:45    3:23 (2)    38:52    5:07 (3)    40:58    5:21 (3)    41:54    5:33 (3)                                                                                      
                                                 2:27    0:19 (4)     2:46    0:28 (7)     4:07    2:13 (31)    2:06    0:30 (18)    0:56    0:12 (12)                                                                                     

     4         Wurzelová Dana           41:57    3:16    0:21 (3)     5:17    0:35 (5)    13:07    1:00 (3)    14:37    0:42 (3)    16:08    0:45 (3)    19:23    0:52 (3)    21:27    1:31 (3)    26:32    2:27 (3)    31:51    5:01 (6)  
               OSN SK OS Nové Město              3:16    0:21 (3)     2:01    0:34 (7)     7:50    0:25 (3)     1:30    0:01 (2)     1:31    0:06 (4)     3:15    0:17 (6)     2:04    0:42 (32)    5:05    0:56 (4)     5:19    2:36 (42) 
                                                34:31    5:27 (5)    37:15    5:53 (4)    39:24    5:39 (4)    41:05    5:28 (4)    41:57    5:36 (4)                                                                                      
                                                 2:40    0:32 (9)     2:44    0:26 (6)     2:09    0:15 (5)     1:41    0:05 (5)     0:52    0:08 (8)                                                                                      

     5         Kettnerová Lenka         43:17    3:20    0:25 (6)     5:28    0:46 (11)   14:32    2:25 (11)   16:23    2:28 (10)   18:11    2:48 (9)    21:33    3:02 (8)    23:13    3:17 (8)    29:18    5:13 (8)    32:40    5:50 (7)  
               HCE TJ Sokol Hostivi              3:20    0:25 (6)     2:08    0:41 (13)    9:04    1:39 (16)    1:51    0:22 (14)    1:48    0:23 (12)    3:22    0:24 (9)     1:40    0:18 (12)    6:05    1:56 (20)    3:22    0:39 (13) 
                                                35:23    6:19 (6)    38:28    7:06 (7)    40:45    7:00 (5)    42:21    6:44 (5)    43:17    6:56 (5)                                                                                      
                                                 2:43    0:35 (10)    3:05    0:47 (13)    2:17    0:23 (9)     1:36    0:00 (1)     0:56    0:12 (12)                                                                                     

     6         Červinková Jitka         43:43    3:27    0:32 (10)    5:21    0:39 (6)    14:29    2:22 (10)   16:23    2:28 (10)   18:11    2:48 (9)    21:24    2:53 (7)    22:58    3:02 (7)    28:34    4:29 (7)    31:34    4:44 (5)  
               OKP SK OK 24 Praha                3:27    0:32 (10)    1:54    0:27 (4)     9:08    1:43 (17)    1:54    0:25 (16)    1:48    0:23 (12)    3:13    0:15 (4)     1:34    0:12 (8)     5:36    1:27 (11)    3:00    0:17 (5)  
                                                34:20    5:16 (4)    37:36    6:14 (5)    40:51    7:06 (6)    42:53    7:16 (6)    43:43    7:22 (6)                                                                                      
                                                 2:46    0:38 (12)    3:16    0:58 (21)    3:15    1:21 (26)    2:02    0:26 (14)    0:50    0:06 (5)                                                                                      

     6         Slavíková Kateřina       43:43    3:18    0:23 (5)     5:23    0:41 (8)    13:17    1:10 (4)    15:06    1:11 (4)    16:45    1:22 (5)    23:15    4:44 (14)   24:55    4:59 (12)   30:10    6:05 (11)   33:30    6:40 (10) 
               PGP SK Praga                      3:18    0:23 (5)     2:05    0:38 (10)    7:54    0:29 (4)     1:49    0:20 (13)    1:39    0:14 (7)     6:30    3:32 (36)    1:40    0:18 (12)    5:15    1:06 (5)     3:20    0:37 (11) 
                                                36:08    7:04 (9)    38:55    7:33 (8)    40:58    7:13 (7)    42:53    7:16 (6)    43:43    7:22 (6)                                                                                      
                                                 2:38    0:30 (8)     2:47    0:29 (8)     2:03    0:09 (4)     1:55    0:19 (10)    0:50    0:06 (5)                                                                                      

     8         Hejnalová Hana           44:07    3:23    0:28 (8)     5:26    0:44 (10)   14:55    2:48 (15)   17:24    3:29 (15)   19:20    3:57 (15)   22:42    4:11 (12)   24:19    4:23 (10)   29:48    5:43 (9)    32:44    5:54 (8)  
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Krá              3:23    0:28 (8)     2:03    0:36 (8)     9:29    2:04 (19)    2:29    1:00 (35)    1:56    0:31 (21)    3:22    0:24 (9)     1:37    0:15 (10)    5:29    1:20 (10)    2:56    0:13 (4)  
                                                35:28    6:24 (7)    38:23    7:01 (6)    41:01    7:16 (8)    43:03    7:26 (8)    44:07    7:46 (8)                                                                                      
                                                 2:44    0:36 (11)    2:55    0:37 (10)    2:38    0:44 (16)    2:02    0:26 (14)    1:04    0:20 (22)                                                                                     

     9         Cruse Katrin             44:45    3:55    1:00 (23)    6:16    1:34 (20)   16:27    4:20 (20)   18:26    4:31 (22)   20:03    4:40 (19)   23:17    4:46 (15)   24:57    5:01 (15)   30:57    6:52 (14)   34:12    7:22 (12) 
               GER1 SV Robotron Dre              3:55    1:00 (23)    2:21    0:54 (23)   10:11    2:46 (22)    1:59    0:30 (18)    1:37    0:12 (6)     3:14    0:16 (5)     1:40    0:18 (12)    6:00    1:51 (19)    3:15    0:32 (10) 
                                                37:04    8:00 (11)   39:44    8:22 (11)   42:00    8:15 (10)   43:47    8:10 (9)    44:45    8:24 (9)                                                                                      
                                                 2:52    0:44 (13)    2:40    0:22 (4)     2:16    0:22 (7)     1:47    0:11 (6)     0:58    0:14 (15)                                                                                     

    10         Pecková Ivana            45:06    3:07    0:12 (2)     5:21    0:39 (6)    14:11    2:04 (8)    16:14    2:19 (8)    18:26    3:03 (12)   22:21    3:50 (10)   24:06    4:10 (9)    29:59    5:54 (10)   33:03    6:13 (9)  
               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Prah              3:07    0:12 (2)     2:14    0:47 (19)    8:50    1:25 (12)    2:03    0:34 (22)    2:12    0:47 (33)    3:55    0:57 (24)    1:45    0:23 (17)    5:53    1:44 (17)    3:04    0:21 (7)  
                                                36:07    7:03 (8)    39:13    7:51 (9)    41:57    8:12 (9)    43:59    8:22 (10)   45:06    8:45 (10)                                                                                     
                                                 3:04    0:56 (17)    3:06    0:48 (16)    2:44    0:50 (19)    2:02    0:26 (14)    1:07    0:23 (25)                                                                                     

    11         Švábková Šárka           46:28    3:22    0:27 (7)     5:16    0:34 (4)    16:53    4:46 (23)   18:24    4:29 (21)   20:09    4:46 (21)   23:18    4:47 (16)   24:55    4:59 (12)   30:19    6:14 (12)   34:32    7:42 (13) 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov /               3:22    0:27 (7)     1:54    0:27 (4)    11:37    4:12 (29)    1:31    0:02 (3)     1:45    0:20 (11)    3:09    0:11 (3)     1:37    0:15 (10)    5:24    1:15 (8)     4:13    1:30 (35) 
                                                37:31    8:27 (12)   41:08    9:46 (13)   43:50   10:05 (11)   45:30    9:53 (11)   46:28   10:07 (11)                                                                                     
                                                 2:59    0:51 (16)    3:37    1:19 (28)    2:42    0:48 (17)    1:40    0:04 (2)     0:58    0:14 (15)                                                                                     

    12         Tichá Jana               46:59    3:44    0:49 (17)    5:44    1:02 (14)   16:28    4:21 (21)   18:15    4:20 (19)   20:08    4:45 (20)   23:33    5:02 (17)   25:06    5:10 (16)   30:56    6:51 (13)   34:09    7:19 (11) 
               TJH TJ OK Tolar Jind              3:44    0:49 (17)    2:00    0:33 (6)    10:44    3:19 (23)    1:47    0:18 (9)     1:53    0:28 (17)    3:25    0:27 (12)    1:33    0:11 (5)     5:50    1:41 (15)    3:13    0:30 (9)  
                                                36:35    7:31 (10)   39:32    8:10 (10)   44:02   10:17 (12)   46:13   10:36 (12)   46:59   10:38 (12)                                                                                     
                                                 2:26    0:18 (3)     2:57    0:39 (11)    4:30    2:36 (34)    2:11    0:35 (21)    0:46    0:02 (2)                                                                                      

    13         Petrželová Alena         47:32    4:11    1:16 (28)    6:28    1:46 (25)   15:17    3:10 (16)   17:25    3:30 (16)   19:20    3:57 (15)   25:57    7:26 (22)   27:30    7:34 (22)   32:55    8:50 (18)   36:16    9:26 (17) 
               LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiv              4:11    1:16 (28)    2:17    0:50 (20)    8:49    1:24 (11)    2:08    0:39 (25)    1:55    0:30 (20)    6:37    3:39 (38)    1:33    0:11 (5)     5:25    1:16 (9)     3:21    0:38 (12) 
                                                39:14   10:10 (15)   42:11   10:49 (14)   44:07   10:22 (14)   46:39   11:02 (14)   47:32   11:11 (13)                                                                                     
                                                 2:58    0:50 (15)    2:57    0:39 (11)    1:56    0:02 (2)     2:32    0:56 (38)    0:53    0:09 (9)                                                                                      

    14         Michálková Jiřina        47:44    3:37    0:42 (14)    5:46    1:04 (15)   14:26    2:19 (9)    16:53    2:58 (14)   18:55    3:32 (14)   22:46    4:15 (13)   24:56    5:00 (14)   31:07    7:02 (15)   35:17    8:27 (15) 
               VSP USK Praha                     3:37    0:42 (14)    2:09    0:42 (14)    8:40    1:15 (9)     2:27    0:58 (33)    2:02    0:37 (24)    3:51    0:53 (21)    2:10    0:48 (38)    6:11    2:02 (22)    4:10    1:27 (34) 
                                                37:54    8:50 (13)   40:59    9:37 (12)   44:02   10:17 (12)   46:29   10:52 (13)   47:44   11:23 (14)                                                                                     
                                                 2:37    0:29 (7)     3:05    0:47 (13)    3:03    1:09 (24)    2:27    0:51 (32)    1:15    0:31 (37)                                                                                     

    15         Lohrová Hana             48:41    3:48    0:53 (20)    5:57    1:15 (17)   14:49    2:42 (14)   16:20    2:25 (9)    17:50    2:27 (8)    26:29    7:58 (23)   27:58    8:02 (23)   33:49    9:44 (21)   36:49    9:59 (18) 
               SCP OK Sparta Praha               3:48    0:53 (20)    2:09    0:42 (14)    8:52    1:27 (13)    1:31    0:02 (3)     1:30    0:05 (3)     8:39    5:41 (40)    1:29    0:07 (4)     5:51    1:42 (16)    3:00    0:17 (5)  
                                                40:44   11:40 (18)   43:26   12:04 (17)   46:08   12:23 (17)   47:48   12:11 (15)   48:41   12:20 (15)                                                                                     
                                                 3:55    1:47 (36)    2:42    0:24 (5)     2:42    0:48 (17)    1:40    0:04 (2)     0:53    0:09 (9)                                                                                      

    16         Čechlovská Jana          49:01    3:54    0:59 (22)    6:27    1:45 (24)   15:20    3:13 (17)   17:35    3:40 (17)   19:42    4:19 (17)   24:00    5:29 (19)   26:09    6:13 (19)   31:31    7:26 (16)   35:11    8:21 (14) 
               CHA OK Chrastava                  3:54    0:59 (22)    2:33    1:06 (30)    8:53    1:28 (14)    2:15    0:46 (26)    2:07    0:42 (27)    4:18    1:20 (30)    2:09    0:47 (35)    5:22    1:13 (7)     3:40    0:57 (27) 
                                                38:25    9:21 (14)   43:06   11:44 (16)   46:00   12:15 (16)   48:06   12:29 (16)   49:01   12:40 (16)                                                                                     
                                                 3:14    1:06 (21)    4:41    2:23 (35)    2:54    1:00 (22)    2:06    0:30 (18)    0:55    0:11 (11)                                                                                     

    17         Procházková Miluše       49:31    3:29    0:34 (11)    5:38    0:56 (13)   13:55    1:48 (7)    15:34    1:39 (7)    17:36    2:13 (7)    21:00    2:29 (6)    22:46    2:50 (6)    28:23    4:18 (6)    31:30    4:40 (4)  
               DCE KOB Dobřichovice              3:29    0:34 (11)    2:09    0:42 (14)    8:17    0:52 (7)     1:39    0:10 (5)     2:02    0:37 (24)    3:24    0:26 (11)    1:46    0:24 (18)    5:37    1:28 (12)    3:07    0:24 (8)  
                                                41:32   12:28 (21)   44:37   13:15 (20)   46:34   12:49 (18)   48:28   12:51 (18)   49:31   13:10 (17)                                                                                     
                                                10:02    7:54 (43)    3:05    0:47 (13)    1:57    0:03 (3)     1:54    0:18 (9)     1:03    0:19 (21)                                                                                     

    18         Kuchařová Ada            49:44    3:43    0:48 (15)    6:11    1:29 (19)   15:35    3:28 (18)   17:53    3:58 (18)   20:01    4:38 (18)   23:54    5:23 (18)   25:45    5:49 (17)   32:32    8:27 (17)   36:11    9:21 (16) 
               TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brn              3:43    0:48 (15)    2:28    1:01 (28)    9:24    1:59 (18)    2:18    0:49 (28)    2:08    0:43 (28)    3:53    0:55 (22)    1:51    0:29 (21)    6:47    2:38 (27)    3:39    0:56 (26) 
                                                39:44   10:40 (16)   43:32   12:10 (18)   45:45   12:00 (15)   48:16   12:39 (17)   49:44   13:23 (18)                                                                                     
                                                 3:33    1:25 (25)    3:48    1:30 (30)    2:13    0:19 (6)     2:31    0:55 (37)    1:28    0:44 (41)                                                                                     

    19         Pávková Jana             51:17    4:18    1:23 (31)    6:38    1:56 (27)   19:14    7:07 (30)   21:01    7:06 (27)   22:50    7:27 (25)   27:02    8:31 (25)   29:04    9:08 (25)   35:12   11:07 (24)   38:40   11:50 (22) 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový B              4:18    1:23 (31)    2:20    0:53 (21)   12:36    5:11 (32)    1:47    0:18 (9)     1:49    0:24 (14)    4:12    1:14 (27)    2:02    0:40 (29)    6:08    1:59 (21)    3:28    0:45 (18) 
                                                42:35   13:31 (24)   45:57   14:35 (22)   48:13   14:28 (19)   50:18   14:41 (19)   51:17   14:56 (19)                                                                                     
                                                 3:55    1:47 (36)    3:22    1:04 (22)    2:16    0:22 (7)     2:05    0:29 (17)    0:59    0:15 (17)                                                                                     

    20         Thýnová Ivana            51:28    4:28    1:33 (33)    6:40    1:58 (28)   16:43    4:36 (22)   18:42    4:47 (23)   20:41    5:18 (23)   24:18    5:47 (21)   26:08    6:12 (18)   33:24    9:19 (19)   37:08   10:18 (20) 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec              4:28    1:33 (33)    2:12    0:45 (17)   10:03    2:38 (21)    1:59    0:30 (18)    1:59    0:34 (22)    3:37    0:39 (15)    1:50    0:28 (19)    7:16    3:07 (33)    3:44    1:01 (28) 
                                                40:53   11:49 (20)   44:06   12:44 (19)   48:14   14:29 (20)   50:26   14:49 (20)   51:28   15:07 (20)                                                                                     
                                                 3:45    1:37 (34)    3:13    0:55 (18)    4:08    2:14 (32)    2:12    0:36 (24)    1:02    0:18 (20)                                                                                     

    21         Nožková Dagmar           52:03    3:49    0:54 (21)    7:15    2:33 (33)   16:10    4:03 (19)   18:16    4:21 (20)   20:22    4:59 (22)   24:16    5:45 (20)   26:18    6:22 (20)   33:33    9:28 (20)   37:06   10:16 (19) 
               ZAM OB TJ Sokol Žamb              3:49    0:54 (21)    3:26    1:59 (41)    8:55    1:30 (15)    2:06    0:37 (24)    2:06    0:41 (26)    3:54    0:56 (23)    2:02    0:40 (29)    7:15    3:06 (32)    3:33    0:50 (23) 
                                                40:48   11:44 (19)   46:14   14:52 (24)   49:06   15:21 (22)   50:56   15:19 (22)   52:03   15:42 (21)                                                                                     
                                                 3:42    1:34 (30)    5:26    3:08 (39)    2:52    0:58 (21)    1:50    0:14 (7)     1:07    0:23 (25)                                                                                     

    22         Troupová Vladěna         52:19    4:28    1:33 (33)    7:10    2:28 (32)   18:15    6:08 (26)   20:54    6:59 (26)   23:07    7:44 (26)   26:49    8:18 (24)   28:47    8:51 (24)   34:43   10:38 (23)   39:12   12:22 (23) 
               KRE OOB TJ Sokol Kře              4:28    1:33 (33)    2:42    1:15 (32)   11:05    3:40 (26)    2:39    1:10 (38)    2:13    0:48 (35)    3:42    0:44 (17)    1:58    0:36 (25)    5:56    1:47 (18)    4:29    1:46 (38) 
                                                42:20   13:16 (23)   45:58   14:36 (23)   48:28   14:43 (21)   50:46   15:09 (21)   52:19   15:58 (22)                        51:11                                                        
                                                 3:08    1:00 (18)    3:38    1:20 (29)    2:30    0:36 (15)    2:18    0:42 (26)    1:33    0:49 (42)                         *200                                                        

    23         Pavlíková Pavla          52:24    3:47    0:52 (19)    6:07    1:25 (18)   14:47    2:40 (13)   16:35    2:40 (12)   18:29    3:06 (13)   21:49    3:18 (9)    27:13    7:17 (21)   34:14   10:09 (22)   37:37   10:47 (21) 
               CHA OK Chrastava                  3:47    0:52 (19)    2:20    0:53 (21)    8:40    1:15 (9)     1:48    0:19 (11)    1:54    0:29 (18)    3:20    0:22 (8)     5:24    4:02 (42)    7:01    2:52 (29)    3:23    0:40 (14) 
                                                40:04   11:00 (17)   42:57   11:35 (15)   49:22   15:37 (23)   51:23   15:46 (23)   52:24   16:03 (23)                                                                                     
                                                 2:27    0:19 (4)     2:53    0:35 (9)     6:25    4:31 (38)    2:01    0:25 (13)    1:01    0:17 (18)                                                                                     

    24         Veljačíková Markéta      53:38    4:46    1:51 (37)    7:36    2:54 (36)   21:26    9:19 (37)   23:28    9:33 (37)   25:27   10:04 (36)   29:53   11:22 (32)   31:52   11:56 (32)   37:33   13:28 (30)   40:56   14:06 (27) 
               SCP OK Sparta Praha               4:46    1:51 (37)    2:50    1:23 (36)   13:50    6:25 (36)    2:02    0:33 (20)    1:59    0:34 (22)    4:26    1:28 (31)    1:59    0:37 (27)    5:41    1:32 (13)    3:23    0:40 (14) 
                                                44:13   15:09 (26)   47:35   16:13 (26)   49:54   16:09 (24)   52:15   16:38 (24)   53:38   17:17 (24)                                                                                     
                                                 3:17    1:09 (23)    3:22    1:04 (22)    2:19    0:25 (11)    2:21    0:45 (28)    1:23    0:39 (39)                                                                                     

    25         Ježková Regina           53:51    4:23    1:28 (32)    7:19    2:37 (34)   17:13    5:06 (24)   19:59    6:04 (24)   23:14    7:51 (27)   27:27    8:56 (26)   29:17    9:21 (26)   37:02   12:57 (26)   40:31   13:41 (26) 
               MKP SK Meteor Kačero              4:23    1:28 (32)    2:56    1:29 (37)    9:54    2:29 (20)    2:46    1:17 (40)    3:15    1:50 (41)    4:13    1:15 (28)    1:50    0:28 (19)    7:45    3:36 (36)    3:29    0:46 (19) 
                                                44:33   15:29 (28)   48:02   16:40 (28)   50:20   16:35 (25)   52:47   17:10 (25)   53:51   17:30 (25)                                                                                     
                                                 4:02    1:54 (39)    3:29    1:11 (25)    2:18    0:24 (10)    2:27    0:51 (32)    1:04    0:20 (22)                                                                                     

    26         Kovaříčková Darja        54:30    6:36    3:41 (43)    9:06    4:24 (42)   20:28    8:21 (35)   22:31    8:36 (35)   24:15    8:52 (30)   28:12    9:41 (29)   30:14   10:18 (30)   37:38   13:33 (31)   41:02   14:12 (28) 
               KRE OOB TJ Sokol Kře              6:36    3:41 (43)    2:30    1:03 (29)   11:22    3:57 (27)    2:03    0:34 (22)    1:44    0:19 (10)    3:57    0:59 (25)    2:02    0:40 (29)    7:24    3:15 (34)    3:24    0:41 (16) 
                                                44:18   15:14 (27)   47:53   16:31 (27)   50:40   16:55 (26)   53:07   17:30 (26)   54:30   18:09 (26)                                                                                     
                                                 3:16    1:08 (22)    3:35    1:17 (26)    2:47    0:53 (20)    2:27    0:51 (32)    1:23    0:39 (39)                                                                                     

    27         Rokoszová Jaroslava      55:24    4:00    1:05 (25)    6:25    1:43 (22)   20:07    8:00 (34)   22:03    8:08 (33)   23:55    8:32 (28)   32:30   13:59 (38)   34:05   14:09 (38)   39:50   15:45 (34)   43:19   16:29 (34) 
               MOV SKOB Ostrava                  4:00    1:05 (25)    2:25    0:58 (25)   13:42    6:17 (35)    1:56    0:27 (17)    1:52    0:27 (16)    8:35    5:37 (39)    1:35    0:13 (9)     5:45    1:36 (14)    3:29    0:46 (19) 
                                                46:58   17:54 (33)   50:12   18:50 (32)   52:06   18:21 (28)   54:17   18:40 (27)   55:24   19:03 (27)                                                                                     
                                                 3:39    1:31 (28)    3:14    0:56 (19)    1:54    0:00 (1)     2:11    0:35 (21)    1:07    0:23 (25)                                                                                     

    28         Juračková Jana           55:30    2:55    0:00 (1)     4:42    0:00 (1)    12:07    0:00 (1)    13:58    0:03 (2)    15:37    0:14 (2)    18:35    0:04 (2)    19:57    0:01 (2)    24:47    0:42 (2)    39:59   13:09 (24) 
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pa              2:55    0:00 (1)     1:47    0:20 (2)     7:25    0:00 (1)     1:51    0:22 (14)    1:39    0:14 (7)     2:58    0:00 (1)     1:22    0:00 (1)     4:50    0:41 (2)    15:12   12:29 (43) 
                                                42:07   13:03 (22)   44:41   13:19 (21)   52:59   19:14 (29)   54:39   19:02 (29)   55:30   19:09 (28)                        38:10                                                        
                                                 2:08    0:00 (1)     2:34    0:16 (2)     8:18    6:24 (40)    1:40    0:04 (2)     0:51    0:07 (7)                           *81                                                        

    29         Nováková Irena           55:32    4:06    1:11 (27)    6:28    1:46 (25)   14:36    2:29 (12)   16:38    2:43 (13)   18:18    2:55 (11)   22:33    4:02 (11)   24:33    4:37 (11)   37:12   13:07 (28)   41:13   14:23 (29) 
               OKP SK OK 24 Praha                4:06    1:11 (27)    2:22    0:55 (24)    8:08    0:43 (5)     2:02    0:33 (20)    1:40    0:15 (9)     4:15    1:17 (29)    2:00    0:38 (28)   12:39    8:30 (42)    4:01    1:18 (31) 
                                                45:00   15:56 (29)   48:23   17:01 (29)   52:01   18:16 (27)   54:22   18:45 (28)   55:32   19:11 (29)                                                                                     
                                                 3:47    1:39 (35)    3:23    1:05 (24)    3:38    1:44 (29)    2:21    0:45 (28)    1:10    0:26 (31)                                                                                     

    30         Landovská Ivana          57:05    4:12    1:17 (29)    6:59    2:17 (31)   19:36    7:29 (32)   21:56    8:01 (31)   24:23    9:00 (32)   28:13    9:42 (30)   29:57   10:01 (28)   36:37   12:32 (25)   40:02   13:12 (25) 
               PGP SK Praga                      4:12    1:17 (29)    2:47    1:20 (35)   12:37    5:12 (33)    2:20    0:51 (30)    2:27    1:02 (37)    3:50    0:52 (20)    1:44    0:22 (15)    6:40    2:31 (25)    3:25    0:42 (17) 
                                                42:56   13:52 (25)   46:52   15:30 (25)   53:06   19:21 (30)   55:58   20:21 (30)   57:05   20:44 (30)                                                                                     
                                                 2:54    0:46 (14)    3:56    1:38 (32)    6:14    4:20 (37)    2:52    1:16 (41)    1:07    0:23 (25)                                                                                     

    31         Tihonová Jindra          57:11    3:43    0:48 (15)    5:55    1:13 (16)   20:04    7:57 (33)   21:48    7:53 (29)   24:18    8:55 (31)   28:00    9:29 (27)   30:07   10:11 (29)   37:04   12:59 (27)   41:24   14:34 (30) 
               TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              3:43    0:48 (15)    2:12    0:45 (17)   14:09    6:44 (37)    1:44    0:15 (7)     2:30    1:05 (40)    3:42    0:44 (17)    2:07    0:45 (34)    6:57    2:48 (28)    4:20    1:37 (37) 
                                                45:59   16:55 (32)   49:06   17:44 (30)   53:58   20:13 (31)   56:04   20:27 (31)   57:11   20:50 (31)                                                                                     
                                                 4:35    2:27 (41)    3:07    0:49 (17)    4:52    2:58 (35)    2:06    0:30 (18)    1:07    0:23 (25)                                                                                     

    32         Jedličková Zdena         57:49    3:59    1:04 (24)    6:25    1:43 (22)   21:51    9:44 (39)   24:16   10:21 (39)   26:28   11:05 (38)   30:30   11:59 (34)   32:21   12:25 (33)   38:55   14:50 (32)   42:32   15:42 (32) 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový B              3:59    1:04 (24)    2:26    0:59 (26)   15:26    8:01 (40)    2:25    0:56 (32)    2:12    0:47 (33)    4:02    1:04 (26)    1:51    0:29 (21)    6:34    2:25 (24)    3:37    0:54 (25) 
                                                45:44   16:40 (31)   49:20   17:58 (31)   54:23   20:38 (33)   56:34   20:57 (32)   57:49   21:28 (32)                                                                                     
                                                 3:12    1:04 (20)    3:36    1:18 (27)    5:03    3:09 (36)    2:11    0:35 (21)    1:15    0:31 (37)                                                                                     

    33         Hrabánková Ilona         58:04    5:08    2:13 (40)    8:04    3:22 (39)   21:41    9:34 (38)   24:04   10:09 (38)   26:30   11:07 (39)   32:05   13:34 (37)   34:02   14:06 (37)   40:42   16:37 (35)   44:44   17:54 (35) 
               PGP SK Praga                      5:08    2:13 (40)    2:56    1:29 (37)   13:37    6:12 (34)    2:23    0:54 (31)    2:26    1:01 (36)    5:35    2:37 (35)    1:57    0:35 (24)    6:40    2:31 (25)    4:02    1:19 (32) 
                                                48:03   18:59 (35)   52:10   20:48 (34)   54:35   20:50 (34)   56:52   21:15 (33)   58:04   21:43 (33)                                                                                     
                                                 3:19    1:11 (24)    4:07    1:49 (34)    2:25    0:31 (14)    2:17    0:41 (25)    1:12    0:28 (35)                                                                                     

    34         Veverková Yveta          58:26    4:04    1:09 (26)    6:48    2:06 (30)   19:07    7:00 (28)   21:54    7:59 (30)   24:23    9:00 (32)   28:04    9:33 (28)   29:48    9:52 (27)   37:21   13:16 (29)   42:11   15:21 (31) 
               VAM OOB Vamberk                   4:04    1:09 (26)    2:44    1:17 (33)   12:19    4:54 (31)    2:47    1:18 (41)    2:29    1:04 (39)    3:41    0:43 (16)    1:44    0:22 (15)    7:33    3:24 (35)    4:50    2:07 (40) 
                                                45:20   16:16 (30)   50:31   19:09 (33)   53:58   20:13 (31)   57:14   21:37 (34)   58:26   22:05 (34)                        14:26                                                        
                                                 3:09    1:01 (19)    5:11    2:53 (38)    3:27    1:33 (28)    3:16    1:40 (42)    1:12    0:28 (35)                          *83                                                        

    35         Kábrtová Iva             62:37    5:05    2:10 (39)    8:14    3:32 (40)   19:10    7:03 (29)   22:22    8:27 (34)   24:50    9:27 (34)   31:21   12:50 (35)   33:30   13:34 (35)   42:34   18:29 (36)   46:21   19:31 (36) 
               PEN OK RECO Sport                 5:05    2:10 (39)    3:09    1:42 (39)   10:56    3:31 (25)    3:12    1:43 (42)    2:28    1:03 (38)    6:31    3:33 (37)    2:09    0:47 (35)    9:04    4:55 (38)    3:47    1:04 (29) 
                                                50:02   20:58 (37)   54:47   23:25 (35)   59:03   25:18 (35)   61:26   25:49 (35)   62:37   26:16 (35)                                                                                     
                                                 3:41    1:33 (29)    4:45    2:27 (37)    4:16    2:22 (33)    2:23    0:47 (30)    1:11    0:27 (33)                                                                                     

    36         Gorčicová Ivana          63:33    3:45    0:50 (18)    6:20    1:38 (21)   17:43    5:36 (25)   20:10    6:15 (25)   22:19    6:56 (24)   36:18   17:47 (40)   38:32   18:36 (40)   44:50   20:45 (39)   48:53   22:03 (38) 
               CHA OK Chrastava                  3:45    0:50 (18)    2:35    1:08 (31)   11:23    3:58 (28)    2:27    0:58 (33)    2:09    0:44 (29)   13:59   11:01 (42)    2:14    0:52 (39)    6:18    2:09 (23)    4:03    1:20 (33) 
                                                52:49   23:45 (39)   56:48   25:26 (37)   59:42   25:57 (36)   62:23   26:46 (36)   63:33   27:12 (36)                                                                                     
                                                 3:56    1:48 (38)    3:59    1:41 (33)    2:54    1:00 (22)    2:41    1:05 (40)    1:10    0:26 (31)                                                                                     

    37         Wolkerová Dagmar         64:36    4:29    1:34 (35)    7:46    3:04 (38)   19:31    7:24 (31)   22:00    8:05 (32)   24:09    8:46 (29)   28:40   10:09 (31)   30:49   10:53 (31)   43:57   19:52 (38)   49:14   22:24 (40) 
               TJP OOB TJ Sokol Tro              4:29    1:34 (35)    3:17    1:50 (40)   11:45    4:20 (30)    2:29    1:00 (35)    2:09    0:44 (29)    4:31    1:33 (33)    2:09    0:47 (35)   13:08    8:59 (43)    5:17    2:34 (41) 
                                                52:58   23:54 (40)   56:53   25:31 (38)   60:57   27:12 (37)   63:29   27:52 (37)   64:36   28:15 (37)                                                                                     
                                                 3:44    1:36 (32)    3:55    1:37 (31)    4:04    2:10 (30)    2:32    0:56 (38)    1:07    0:23 (25)                                                                                     

    38         Šnajdarová Ivana         68:48    4:46    1:51 (37)    7:32    2:50 (35)   18:24    6:17 (27)   21:02    7:07 (28)   25:30   10:07 (37)   35:51   17:20 (39)   37:57   18:01 (39)   45:00   20:55 (40)   48:55   22:05 (39) 
               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Prah              4:46    1:51 (37)    2:46    1:19 (34)   10:52    3:27 (24)    2:38    1:09 (37)    4:28    3:03 (43)   10:21    7:23 (41)    2:06    0:44 (33)    7:03    2:54 (30)    3:55    1:12 (30) 
                                                52:37   23:33 (38)   57:20   25:58 (39)   65:24   31:39 (38)   67:52   32:15 (38)   68:48   32:27 (38)                                                                                     
                                                 3:42    1:34 (30)    4:43    2:25 (36)    8:04    6:10 (39)    2:28    0:52 (35)    0:56    0:12 (12)                                                                                     

    39         Illnerová Daniela        70:44    5:36    2:41 (41)    7:42    3:00 (37)   24:13   12:06 (41)   26:29   12:34 (41)   28:23   13:00 (41)   31:49   13:18 (36)   33:40   13:44 (36)   43:35   19:30 (37)   47:08   20:18 (37) 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářk              5:36    2:41 (41)    2:06    0:39 (11)   16:31    9:06 (42)    2:16    0:47 (27)    1:54    0:29 (18)    3:26    0:28 (13)    1:51    0:29 (21)    9:55    5:46 (40)    3:33    0:50 (23) 
                                                49:38   20:34 (36)   56:19   24:57 (36)   67:35   33:50 (39)   69:55   34:18 (39)   70:44   34:23 (39)                                                                                     
                                                 2:30    0:22 (6)     6:41    4:23 (41)   11:16    9:22 (41)    2:20    0:44 (27)    0:49    0:05 (3)                                                                                      

    40         Lustigová Lenka          76:37    3:31    0:36 (12)    5:34    0:52 (12)   20:54    8:47 (36)   22:39    8:44 (36)   24:50    9:27 (34)   43:55   25:24 (43)   48:23   28:27 (42)   59:55   35:50 (42)   63:24   36:34 (42) 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářk              3:31    0:36 (12)    2:03    0:36 (8)    15:20    7:55 (39)    1:45    0:16 (8)     2:11    0:46 (32)   19:05   16:07 (43)    4:28    3:06 (41)   11:32    7:23 (41)    3:29    0:46 (19) 
                                                67:08   38:04 (42)   70:23   39:01 (41)   73:38   39:53 (40)   75:33   39:56 (40)   76:37   40:16 (40)                                                                                     
                                                 3:44    1:36 (32)    3:15    0:57 (20)    3:15    1:21 (26)    1:55    0:19 (10)    1:04    0:20 (22)                                                                                     

    41         Mikešová Marcela         82:16    6:09    3:14 (42)    9:40    4:58 (43)   24:18   12:11 (42)   31:08   17:13 (42)   34:24   19:01 (43)   38:52   20:21 (42)   53:25   33:29 (43)   61:57   37:52 (43)   66:11   39:21 (43) 
               TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              6:09    3:14 (42)    3:31    2:04 (42)   14:38    7:13 (38)    6:50    5:21 (43)    3:16    1:51 (42)    4:28    1:30 (32)   14:33   13:11 (43)    8:32    4:23 (37)    4:14    1:31 (36) 
                                                69:45   40:41 (43)   75:46   44:24 (42)   78:52   45:07 (41)   81:15   45:38 (41)   82:16   45:55 (41)                                                                                     
                                                 3:34    1:26 (26)    6:01    3:43 (40)    3:06    1:12 (25)    2:23    0:47 (30)    1:01    0:17 (18)                                                                                     

    42         Kubátová Iva             85:20    4:37    1:42 (36)    8:47    4:05 (41)   28:32   16:25 (43)   31:15   17:20 (43)   33:25   18:02 (42)   38:45   20:14 (41)   42:06   22:10 (41)   51:19   27:14 (41)   55:55   29:05 (41) 
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Krá              4:37    1:42 (36)    4:10    2:43 (43)   19:45   12:20 (43)    2:43    1:14 (39)    2:10    0:45 (31)    5:20    2:22 (34)    3:21    1:59 (40)    9:13    5:04 (39)    4:36    1:53 (39) 
                                                60:31   31:27 (41)   68:18   36:56 (40)   81:41   47:56 (42)   84:09   48:32 (42)   85:20   48:59 (42)                                                                                     
                                                 4:36    2:28 (42)    7:47    5:29 (42)   13:23   11:29 (42)    2:28    0:52 (35)    1:11    0:27 (33)                                                                                     


               Hartlová Blanka           disk    4:13    1:18 (30)    6:40    1:58 (28)   22:31   10:24 (40)   24:50   10:55 (40)   26:39   11:16 (40)   30:26   11:55 (33)   32:24   12:28 (34)   39:30   15:25 (33)   42:59   16:09 (33) 
               ODV TJ AERO Odolena               4:13    1:18 (30)    2:27    1:00 (27)   15:51    8:26 (41)    2:19    0:50 (29)    1:49    0:24 (14)    3:47    0:49 (19)    1:58    0:36 (25)    7:06    2:57 (31)    3:29    0:46 (19) 
                                                47:32   18:28 (34)   -----                -----                77:48                79:21                                                                                                  
                                                 4:33    2:25 (40)                                             30:16                 1:33                                                                                                  




D50B  (19)              3.1 km  140 m   10 K                         
                                                1(72)                2(42)                3(94)                4(41)                5(88)                6(44)                7(48)                8(56)                9(35)              
                                              10(200)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1         Rosecká Alena            32:47    4:07    0:24 (6)     7:44    0:02 (2)    11:10    0:00 (1)    13:10    0:00 (1)    14:56    0:02 (2)    18:03    0:00 (1)    25:18    0:41 (2)    26:38    0:40 (2)    29:51    0:00 (1)  
               PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár               4:07    0:24 (6)     3:37    0:00 (1)     3:26    0:00 (1)     2:00    0:10 (2)     1:46    0:19 (4)     3:07    0:00 (1)     7:15    1:10 (7)     1:20    0:00 (1)     3:13    0:00 (1)  
                                                31:57    0:00 (1)    32:47    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 2:06    0:13 (5)     0:50    0:04 (4)                                                                                                                                                     

     2         Víchová Ladislava        34:24    3:48    0:05 (2)     8:41    0:59 (5)    12:35    1:25 (5)    14:51    1:41 (5)    16:50    1:56 (5)    20:29    2:26 (5)    26:44    2:07 (5)    28:16    2:18 (5)    31:45    1:54 (2)  
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pa              3:48    0:05 (2)     4:53    1:16 (8)     3:54    0:28 (3)     2:16    0:26 (5)     1:59    0:32 (9)     3:39    0:32 (4)     6:15    0:10 (2)     1:32    0:12 (8)     3:29    0:16 (2)  
                                                33:38    1:41 (2)    34:24    1:37 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 1:53    0:00 (1)     0:46    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

     3         Šedivá Miroslava         34:45    4:06    0:23 (3)     8:47    1:05 (6)    12:23    1:13 (3)    14:24    1:14 (3)    16:00    1:06 (3)    19:37    1:34 (3)    26:22    1:45 (3)    27:49    1:51 (3)    31:46    1:55 (3)  
               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Prah              4:06    0:23 (3)     4:41    1:04 (7)     3:36    0:10 (2)     2:01    0:11 (3)     1:36    0:09 (2)     3:37    0:30 (2)     6:45    0:40 (5)     1:27    0:07 (4)     3:57    0:44 (3)  
                                                33:50    1:53 (3)    34:45    1:58 (3)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 2:04    0:11 (3)     0:55    0:09 (6)                                                                                                                                                     

     4         Fantová Libuše           36:02    4:06    0:23 (3)     8:27    0:45 (3)    12:27    1:17 (4)    14:41    1:31 (4)    16:22    1:28 (4)    20:21    2:18 (4)    26:43    2:06 (4)    28:14    2:16 (4)    32:52    3:01 (4)  
               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Prah              4:06    0:23 (3)     4:21    0:44 (4)     4:00    0:34 (7)     2:14    0:24 (4)     1:41    0:14 (3)     3:59    0:52 (8)     6:22    0:17 (3)     1:31    0:11 (7)     4:38    1:25 (7)  
                                                35:10    3:13 (4)    36:02    3:15 (4)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 2:18    0:25 (9)     0:52    0:06 (5)                                                                                                                                                     

     4         Bochenková Jana          36:02    3:43    0:00 (1)     7:42    0:00 (1)    11:37    0:27 (2)    13:27    0:17 (2)    14:54    0:00 (1)    18:32    0:29 (2)    24:37    0:00 (1)    25:58    0:00 (1)    33:10    3:19 (5)  
               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Prah              3:43    0:00 (1)     3:59    0:22 (2)     3:55    0:29 (4)     1:50    0:00 (1)     1:27    0:00 (1)     3:38    0:31 (3)     6:05    0:00 (1)     1:21    0:01 (2)     7:12    3:59 (14) 
                                                35:14    3:17 (5)    36:02    3:15 (4)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 2:04    0:11 (3)     0:48    0:02 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

     6         Zelená Markéta           38:23    4:10    0:27 (7)     8:38    0:56 (4)    12:46    1:36 (6)    15:27    2:17 (7)    17:21    2:27 (7)    21:09    3:06 (6)    28:53    4:16 (6)    30:21    4:23 (6)    34:56    5:05 (6)  
               PGP SK Praga                      4:10    0:27 (7)     4:28    0:51 (5)     4:08    0:42 (9)     2:41    0:51 (11)    1:54    0:27 (7)     3:48    0:41 (5)     7:44    1:39 (10)    1:28    0:08 (5)     4:35    1:22 (6)  
                                                37:10    5:13 (6)    38:23    5:36 (6)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 2:14    0:21 (7)     1:13    0:27 (17)                                                                                                                                                    

     7         Panchártková Jitka       40:12    5:01    1:18 (14)    9:39    1:57 (9)    13:37    2:27 (9)    16:30    3:20 (9)    18:17    3:23 (8)    22:19    4:16 (7)    29:46    5:09 (7)    31:11    5:13 (7)    35:52    6:01 (7)  
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Krá              5:01    1:18 (14)    4:38    1:01 (6)     3:58    0:32 (6)     2:53    1:03 (15)    1:47    0:20 (5)     4:02    0:55 (9)     7:27    1:22 (9)     1:25    0:05 (3)     4:41    1:28 (8)  
                                                39:17    7:20 (7)    40:12    7:25 (7)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 3:25    1:32 (15)    0:55    0:09 (6)                                                                                                                                                     

     8         Nýdrlová Eva             40:39    4:38    0:55 (10)   10:12    2:30 (10)   14:57    3:47 (10)   17:28    4:18 (10)   19:20    4:26 (9)    23:17    5:14 (8)    32:06    7:29 (11)   33:36    7:38 (10)   37:34    7:43 (8)  
               VRL OOS TJ Spartak V              4:38    0:55 (10)    5:34    1:57 (12)    4:45    1:19 (11)    2:31    0:41 (8)     1:52    0:25 (6)     3:57    0:50 (7)     8:49    2:44 (14)    1:30    0:10 (6)     3:58    0:45 (4)  
                                                39:42    7:45 (8)    40:39    7:52 (8)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 2:08    0:15 (6)     0:57    0:11 (8)                                                                                                                                                     

     9         Havlíčková Jindra        43:40    4:58    1:15 (13)   10:24    2:42 (13)   15:12    4:02 (11)   17:37    4:27 (11)   19:50    4:56 (10)   24:59    6:56 (11)   31:58    7:21 (10)   33:49    7:51 (11)   38:37    8:46 (9)  
               KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kos              4:58    1:15 (13)    5:26    1:49 (11)    4:48    1:22 (12)    2:25    0:35 (7)     2:13    0:46 (13)    5:09    2:02 (14)    6:59    0:54 (6)     1:51    0:31 (14)    4:48    1:35 (9)  
                                                42:36   10:39 (9)    43:40   10:53 (9)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 3:59    2:06 (18)    1:04    0:18 (13)                                                                                                                                                    

    10         Šípová Soňa              44:01    4:33    0:50 (9)     8:47    1:05 (6)    12:52    1:42 (7)    15:15    2:05 (6)    17:12    2:18 (6)    23:19    5:16 (9)    30:40    6:03 (8)    32:22    6:24 (8)    39:52   10:01 (10) 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový B              4:33    0:50 (9)     4:14    0:37 (3)     4:05    0:39 (8)     2:23    0:33 (6)     1:57    0:30 (8)     6:07    3:00 (18)    7:21    1:16 (8)     1:42    0:22 (10)    7:30    4:17 (15) 
                                                43:04   11:07 (10)   44:01   11:14 (10)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                 3:12    1:19 (14)    0:57    0:11 (8)                                                                                                                                                     

    11         Kadavá Eva               44:59    5:24    1:41 (15)   11:02    3:20 (14)   16:33    5:23 (14)   19:22    6:12 (14)   21:28    6:34 (13)   26:24    8:21 (15)   35:28   10:51 (14)   37:47   11:49 (14)   41:49   11:58 (11) 
               CHA OK Chrastava                  5:24    1:41 (15)    5:38    2:01 (13)    5:31    2:05 (17)    2:49    0:59 (13)    2:06    0:39 (11)    4:56    1:49 (13)    9:04    2:59 (16)    2:19    0:59 (18)    4:02    0:49 (5)  
                                                43:48   11:51 (11)   44:59   12:12 (11)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                 1:59    0:06 (2)     1:11    0:25 (15)                                                                                                                                                    

    12         Bouchalová Zdena         45:06    4:06    0:23 (3)     9:13    1:31 (8)    13:09    1:59 (8)    15:49    2:39 (8)    19:55    5:01 (11)   24:01    5:58 (10)   30:44    6:07 (9)    32:28    6:30 (9)    42:03   12:12 (13) 
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              4:06    0:23 (3)     5:07    1:30 (9)     3:56    0:30 (5)     2:40    0:50 (10)    4:06    2:39 (19)    4:06    0:59 (11)    6:43    0:38 (4)     1:44    0:24 (11)    9:35    6:22 (18) 
                                                44:18   12:21 (12)   45:06   12:19 (12)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                 2:15    0:22 (8)     0:48    0:02 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

    13         Dudová Hana              46:12    6:12    2:29 (18)   11:50    4:08 (16)   16:38    5:28 (15)   19:30    6:20 (15)   21:55    7:01 (15)   25:58    7:55 (14)   34:55   10:18 (13)   36:54   10:56 (13)   42:01   12:10 (12) 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářk              6:12    2:29 (18)    5:38    2:01 (13)    4:48    1:22 (12)    2:52    1:02 (14)    2:25    0:58 (15)    4:03    0:56 (10)    8:57    2:52 (15)    1:59    0:39 (16)    5:07    1:54 (11) 
                                                45:05   13:08 (13)   46:12   13:25 (13)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                 3:04    1:11 (13)    1:07    0:21 (14)                                                                                                                                                    

    14         Kovářová Alena           46:41    4:27    0:44 (8)    10:15    2:33 (12)   15:32    4:22 (13)   19:20    6:10 (13)   21:40    6:46 (14)   25:57    7:54 (13)   34:01    9:24 (12)   35:57    9:59 (12)   42:55   13:04 (14) 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiv              4:27    0:44 (8)     5:48    2:11 (15)    5:17    1:51 (15)    3:48    1:58 (17)    2:20    0:53 (14)    4:17    1:10 (12)    8:04    1:59 (12)    1:56    0:36 (15)    6:58    3:45 (13) 
                                                45:38   13:41 (14)   46:41   13:54 (14)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                 2:43    0:50 (11)    1:03    0:17 (12)                                                                                                                                                    

    15         Večeřová Ivana           52:42    5:33    1:50 (17)   12:06    4:24 (17)   17:53    6:43 (17)   24:44   11:34 (18)   27:12   12:18 (17)   32:35   14:32 (17)   40:49   16:12 (16)   42:27   16:29 (16)   48:41   18:50 (15) 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Ja              5:33    1:50 (17)    6:33    2:56 (16)    5:47    2:21 (18)    6:51    5:01 (18)    2:28    1:01 (16)    5:23    2:16 (16)    8:14    2:09 (13)    1:38    0:18 (9)     6:14    3:01 (12) 
                                                51:43   19:46 (15)   52:42   19:55 (15)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                 3:02    1:09 (12)    0:59    0:13 (11)                                                                                                                                                    

    16         Jermanová Eva            53:37    4:53    1:10 (11)   10:14    2:32 (11)   15:29    4:19 (12)   18:06    4:56 (12)   20:05    5:11 (12)   25:19    7:16 (12)   43:36   18:59 (18)   45:21   19:23 (18)   50:20   20:29 (17) 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Ja              4:53    1:10 (11)    5:21    1:44 (10)    5:15    1:49 (14)    2:37    0:47 (9)     1:59    0:32 (9)     5:14    2:07 (15)   18:17   12:12 (19)    1:45    0:25 (12)    4:59    1:46 (10) 
                                                52:39   20:42 (16)   53:37   20:50 (16)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                 2:19    0:26 (10)    0:58    0:12 (10)                                                                                                                                                    

    17         Gazdačková Jana          55:11    4:57    1:14 (12)   11:37    3:55 (15)   16:54    5:44 (16)   19:41    6:31 (16)   22:20    7:26 (16)   29:26   11:23 (16)   39:12   14:35 (15)   41:22   15:24 (15)   49:17   19:26 (16) 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec              4:57    1:14 (12)    6:40    3:03 (17)    5:17    1:51 (15)    2:47    0:57 (12)    2:39    1:12 (17)    7:06    3:59 (19)    9:46    3:41 (17)    2:10    0:50 (17)    7:55    4:42 (17) 
                                                53:57   22:00 (17)   55:11   22:24 (17)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                 4:40    2:47 (19)    1:14    0:28 (19)                                                                                                                                                    

    18         Svobodná Eva             57:43    6:25    2:42 (19)   15:32    7:50 (19)   20:04    8:54 (19)   29:20   16:10 (19)   31:30   16:36 (19)   35:19   17:16 (19)   43:10   18:33 (17)   44:55   18:57 (17)   52:42   22:51 (18) 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářk              6:25    2:42 (19)    9:07    5:30 (19)    4:32    1:06 (10)    9:16    7:26 (19)    2:10    0:43 (12)    3:49    0:42 (6)     7:51    1:46 (11)    1:45    0:25 (12)    7:47    4:34 (16) 
                                                56:32   24:35 (18)   57:43   24:56 (18)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                 3:50    1:57 (17)    1:11    0:25 (15)                                                                                                                                                    

    19         Syslová Drahomíra        73:18    5:31    1:48 (16)   13:06    5:24 (18)   19:57    8:47 (18)   23:38   10:28 (17)   27:34   12:40 (18)   33:08   15:05 (18)   44:49   20:12 (19)   47:16   21:18 (19)   68:40   38:49 (19) 
               PGP SK Praga                      5:31    1:48 (16)    7:35    3:58 (18)    6:51    3:25 (19)    3:41    1:51 (16)    3:56    2:29 (18)    5:34    2:27 (17)   11:41    5:36 (18)    2:27    1:07 (19)   21:24   18:11 (19) 
                                                72:05   40:08 (19)   73:18   40:31 (19)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                 3:25    1:32 (15)    1:13    0:27 (17)                                                                                                                                                    




D55B  (22)              2.8 km  110 m   11 K                         
                                                1(51)                2(56)                3(77)                4(42)                5(41)                6(94)                7(52)                8(53)                9(55)              
                                               10(36)              11(200)                    C                                                                                                                                            

     1         Dočkalová Jiřina         33:30    2:54    0:27 (4)     4:00    0:25 (3)     7:04    0:07 (3)     9:52    0:26 (3)    14:05    0:14 (3)    15:48    0:00 (1)    21:33    0:00 (1)    23:26    0:00 (1)    27:51    0:00 (1)  
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pa              2:54    0:27 (4)     1:06    0:04 (4)     3:04    0:00 (1)     2:48    0:19 (8)     4:13    0:19 (4)     1:43    0:00 (1)     5:45    0:00 (1)     1:53    0:09 (3)     4:25    0:14 (2)  
                                                30:30    0:00 (1)    32:18    0:00 (1)    33:30    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                
                                                 2:39    0:03 (2)     1:48    0:00 (1)     1:12    0:22 (15)                                                                                                                               

     2         Mrázková Ivana           35:35    2:27    0:00 (1)     3:35    0:00 (1)     7:03    0:06 (2)     9:38    0:12 (2)    14:03    0:12 (2)    16:29    0:41 (3)    22:49    1:16 (2)    24:36    1:10 (2)    29:08    1:17 (2)  
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářk              2:27    0:00 (1)     1:08    0:06 (5)     3:28    0:24 (5)     2:35    0:06 (2)     4:25    0:31 (5)     2:26    0:43 (10)    6:20    0:35 (6)     1:47    0:03 (2)     4:32    0:21 (3)  
                                                32:53    2:23 (2)    34:42    2:24 (2)    35:35    2:05 (2)                                                                                                                                
                                                 3:45    1:09 (12)    1:49    0:01 (3)     0:53    0:03 (2)                                                                                                                                

     3         Vajcová Hana             36:23    2:59    0:32 (7)     4:02    0:27 (4)     7:12    0:15 (4)     9:57    0:31 (4)    13:51    0:00 (1)    16:02    0:14 (2)    24:13    2:40 (4)    25:57    2:31 (3)    30:08    2:17 (3)  
               CHA OK Chrastava                  2:59    0:32 (7)     1:03    0:01 (2)     3:10    0:06 (2)     2:45    0:16 (7)     3:54    0:00 (1)     2:11    0:28 (5)     8:11    2:26 (17)    1:44    0:00 (1)     4:11    0:00 (1)  
                                                33:35    3:05 (3)    35:33    3:15 (3)    36:23    2:53 (3)                                                                                                                                
                                                 3:27    0:51 (9)     1:58    0:10 (6)     0:50    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                

     4         Korejčíková Dáďa         37:03    2:42    0:15 (2)     3:44    0:09 (2)     6:57    0:00 (1)     9:26    0:00 (1)    14:36    0:45 (5)    16:52    1:04 (4)    23:59    2:26 (3)    26:35    3:09 (5)    31:39    3:48 (5)  
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec               2:42    0:15 (2)     1:02    0:00 (1)     3:13    0:09 (3)     2:29    0:00 (1)     5:10    1:16 (12)    2:16    0:33 (7)     7:07    1:22 (13)    2:36    0:52 (13)    5:04    0:53 (6)  
                                                34:15    3:45 (4)    36:03    3:45 (4)    37:03    3:33 (4)                                                                                                                                
                                                 2:36    0:00 (1)     1:48    0:00 (1)     1:00    0:10 (7)                                                                                                                                

     5         Konopáčová Jana          37:57    3:01    0:34 (8)     4:20    0:45 (7)     7:57    1:00 (8)    11:03    1:37 (8)    15:46    1:55 (7)    17:55    2:07 (6)    24:13    2:40 (4)    26:29    3:03 (4)    31:36    3:45 (4)  
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov /               3:01    0:34 (8)     1:19    0:17 (9)     3:37    0:33 (9)     3:06    0:37 (13)    4:43    0:49 (6)     2:09    0:26 (3)     6:18    0:33 (5)     2:16    0:32 (7)     5:07    0:56 (8)  
                                                34:35    4:05 (5)    36:40    4:22 (5)    37:57    4:27 (5)                                                                                                                                
                                                 2:59    0:23 (8)     2:05    0:17 (9)     1:17    0:27 (17)                                                                                                                               

     6         Ševčíková Alena          39:13    3:42    1:15 (11)    4:47    1:12 (10)    8:19    1:22 (9)    11:20    1:54 (9)    16:07    2:16 (8)    18:18    2:30 (7)    24:47    3:14 (6)    27:00    3:34 (7)    32:03    4:12 (6)  
               CHA OK Chrastava                  3:42    1:15 (11)    1:05    0:03 (3)     3:32    0:28 (7)     3:01    0:32 (10)    4:47    0:53 (7)     2:11    0:28 (5)     6:29    0:44 (8)     2:13    0:29 (5)     5:03    0:52 (5)  
                                                36:05    5:35 (6)    38:05    5:47 (6)    39:13    5:43 (6)                                                                                                                                
                                                 4:02    1:26 (18)    2:00    0:12 (8)     1:08    0:18 (10)                                                                                                                               

     7         Cabrnochová Hana         40:17    4:11    1:44 (16)    5:35    2:00 (16)    9:45    2:48 (15)   12:47    3:21 (13)   17:34    3:43 (12)   20:58    5:10 (13)   26:59    5:26 (11)   29:16    5:50 (10)   34:22    6:31 (9)  
               DKL KOB Kladno                    4:11    1:44 (16)    1:24    0:22 (11)    4:10    1:06 (16)    3:02    0:33 (11)    4:47    0:53 (7)     3:24    1:41 (20)    6:01    0:16 (4)     2:17    0:33 (8)     5:06    0:55 (7)  
                                                37:09    6:39 (7)    39:19    7:01 (7)    40:17    6:47 (7)                                                                                                                                
                                                 2:47    0:11 (4)     2:10    0:22 (11)    0:58    0:08 (5)                                                                                                                                

     8         Opavová Stanislava       40:25    2:50    0:23 (3)     4:04    0:29 (6)     7:36    0:39 (6)    10:15    0:49 (6)    14:21    0:30 (4)    17:44    1:56 (5)    24:58    3:25 (7)    26:53    3:27 (6)    32:22    4:31 (7)  
               MLA MLOK Mariánské L              2:50    0:23 (3)     1:14    0:12 (8)     3:32    0:28 (7)     2:39    0:10 (5)     4:06    0:12 (3)     3:23    1:40 (19)    7:14    1:29 (14)    1:55    0:11 (4)     5:29    1:18 (11) 
                                                37:25    6:55 (9)    39:22    7:04 (8)    40:25    6:55 (8)                                                                                                                                
                                                 5:03    2:27 (19)    1:57    0:09 (5)     1:03    0:13 (8)                                                                                                                                

     9         Jahnová Helena           40:36    3:09    0:42 (9)     4:34    0:59 (9)     8:53    1:56 (11)   11:56    2:30 (11)   17:01    3:10 (11)   19:24    3:36 (9)    26:50    5:17 (10)   29:05    5:39 (9)    34:24    6:33 (10) 
               SCP OK Sparta Praha               3:09    0:42 (9)     1:25    0:23 (13)    4:19    1:15 (17)    3:03    0:34 (12)    5:05    1:11 (10)    2:23    0:40 (8)     7:26    1:41 (15)    2:15    0:31 (6)     5:19    1:08 (9)  
                                                37:18    6:48 (8)    39:28    7:10 (9)    40:36    7:06 (9)                                                                                                                                
                                                 2:54    0:18 (5)     2:10    0:22 (11)    1:08    0:18 (10)                                                                                                                               

    10         Havlová Jaroslava        41:12    3:52    1:25 (13)    5:01    1:26 (12)    8:50    1:53 (10)   11:59    2:33 (12)   16:58    3:07 (10)   19:49    4:01 (11)   25:49    4:16 (8)    28:06    4:40 (8)    33:53    6:02 (8)  
               JEN OB Jenišovice                 3:52    1:25 (13)    1:09    0:07 (7)     3:49    0:45 (11)    3:09    0:40 (14)    4:59    1:05 (9)     2:51    1:08 (15)    6:00    0:15 (3)     2:17    0:33 (8)     5:47    1:36 (13) 
                                                37:43    7:13 (10)   40:02    7:44 (10)   41:12    7:42 (10)                                                                                                                               
                                                 3:50    1:14 (15)    2:19    0:31 (15)    1:10    0:20 (12)                                                                                                                               

    11         Štrossová Jiřinka        42:10    3:27    1:00 (10)    4:58    1:23 (11)    8:55    1:58 (12)   11:35    2:09 (10)   17:37    3:46 (13)   20:16    4:28 (12)   26:40    5:07 (9)    29:16    5:50 (10)   35:08    7:17 (11) 
               DCE KOB Dobřichovice              3:27    1:00 (10)    1:31    0:29 (16)    3:57    0:53 (12)    2:40    0:11 (6)     6:02    2:08 (15)    2:39    0:56 (13)    6:24    0:39 (7)     2:36    0:52 (13)    5:52    1:41 (14) 
                                                39:03    8:33 (11)   41:16    8:58 (11)   42:10    8:40 (11)                                                                                                                               
                                                 3:55    1:19 (16)    2:13    0:25 (13)    0:54    0:04 (3)                                                                                                                                

    12         Hejzlarová Vladimíra     44:38    4:13    1:46 (17)    5:37    2:02 (17)    9:15    2:18 (13)   12:49    3:23 (14)   16:53    3:02 (9)    19:37    3:49 (10)   27:58    6:25 (13)   30:30    7:04 (13)   37:17    9:26 (12) 
               VCB TJ OB České Budě              4:13    1:46 (17)    1:24    0:22 (11)    3:38    0:34 (10)    3:34    1:05 (17)    4:04    0:10 (2)     2:44    1:01 (14)    8:21    2:36 (18)    2:32    0:48 (12)    6:47    2:36 (17) 
                                                40:50   10:20 (12)   43:19   11:01 (12)   44:38   11:08 (12)                                                                                                                               
                                                 3:33    0:57 (10)    2:29    0:41 (16)    1:19    0:29 (19)                                                                                                                               

    13         Bradnová Věra            44:53    6:10    3:43 (20)    7:32    3:57 (20)   11:34    4:37 (18)   14:33    5:07 (18)   21:18    7:27 (15)   23:27    7:39 (15)   30:18    8:45 (14)   32:40    9:14 (14)   38:19   10:28 (13) 
               CHA OK Chrastava                  6:10    3:43 (20)    1:22    0:20 (10)    4:02    0:58 (13)    2:59    0:30 (9)     6:45    2:51 (16)    2:09    0:26 (3)     6:51    1:06 (9)     2:22    0:38 (10)    5:39    1:28 (12) 
                                                41:14   10:44 (13)   43:43   11:25 (13)   44:53   11:23 (13)                                                                                                                               
                                                 2:55    0:19 (6)     2:29    0:41 (16)    1:10    0:20 (12)                                                                                                                               

    14         Cigošová Anna            44:56    2:54    0:27 (4)     4:02    0:27 (4)     7:26    0:29 (5)    10:04    0:38 (5)    15:10    1:19 (6)    18:31    2:43 (8)    27:37    6:04 (12)   30:04    6:38 (12)   39:03   11:12 (14) 
               TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brn              2:54    0:27 (4)     1:08    0:06 (5)     3:24    0:20 (4)     2:38    0:09 (4)     5:06    1:12 (11)    3:21    1:38 (18)    9:06    3:21 (19)    2:27    0:43 (11)    8:59    4:48 (20) 
                                                41:46   11:16 (14)   43:59   11:41 (14)   44:56   11:26 (14)                                                                                                                               
                                                 2:43    0:07 (3)     2:13    0:25 (13)    0:57    0:07 (4)                                                                                                                                

    15         Zlesáková Vlasta         47:34    2:57    0:30 (6)     4:25    0:50 (8)     7:54    0:57 (7)    10:30    1:04 (7)    23:20    9:29 (16)   25:19    9:31 (16)   32:19   10:46 (15)   35:17   11:51 (15)   40:39   12:48 (15) 
               JIL OK Jilemnice                  2:57    0:30 (6)     1:28    0:26 (14)    3:29    0:25 (6)     2:36    0:07 (3)    12:50    8:56 (20)    1:59    0:16 (2)     7:00    1:15 (11)    2:58    1:14 (15)    5:22    1:11 (10) 
                                                44:27   13:57 (15)   46:22   14:04 (15)   47:34   14:04 (15)                                                                                                                               
                                                 3:48    1:12 (13)    1:55    0:07 (4)     1:12    0:22 (15)                                                                                                                               

    16         Bartoňová Marie          52:13    7:29    5:02 (21)    8:59    5:24 (21)   13:08    6:11 (20)   17:05    7:39 (20)   25:02   11:11 (17)   27:25   11:37 (17)   34:21   12:48 (17)   38:40   15:14 (17)   45:09   17:18 (17) 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový B              7:29    5:02 (21)    1:30    0:28 (15)    4:09    1:05 (15)    3:57    1:28 (20)    7:57    4:03 (17)    2:23    0:40 (8)     6:56    1:11 (10)    4:19    2:35 (20)    6:29    2:18 (16) 
                                                49:05   18:35 (17)   51:03   18:45 (16)   52:13   18:43 (16)                                                                                                                               
                                                 3:56    1:20 (17)    1:58    0:10 (6)     1:10    0:20 (12)                                                                                                                               

    17         Lukavcová Lenka          53:53    3:55    1:28 (15)    5:31    1:56 (15)   10:26    3:29 (16)   14:30    5:04 (17)   20:18    6:27 (14)   22:51    7:03 (14)   32:29   10:56 (16)   35:46   12:20 (16)   43:34   15:43 (16) 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Ja              3:55    1:28 (15)    1:36    0:34 (20)    4:55    1:51 (18)    4:04    1:35 (21)    5:48    1:54 (14)    2:33    0:50 (12)    9:38    3:53 (20)    3:17    1:33 (17)    7:48    3:37 (19) 
                                                48:45   18:15 (16)   52:08   19:50 (17)   53:53   20:23 (17)                                                                                                                               
                                                 5:11    2:35 (20)    3:23    1:35 (20)    1:45    0:55 (21)                                                                                                                               

    18         Brumková Vladimíra       54:43    5:38    3:11 (19)    7:10    3:35 (19)   12:22    5:25 (19)   15:58    6:32 (19)   26:32   12:41 (20)   29:46   13:58 (19)   36:49   15:16 (18)   41:12   17:46 (18)   47:08   19:17 (18) 
               DKL KOB Kladno                    5:38    3:11 (19)    1:32    0:30 (17)    5:12    2:08 (20)    3:36    1:07 (18)   10:34    6:40 (18)    3:14    1:31 (17)    7:03    1:18 (12)    4:23    2:39 (21)    5:56    1:45 (15) 
                                                50:49   20:19 (18)   53:26   21:08 (18)   54:43   21:13 (18)                                                                                                                               
                                                 3:41    1:05 (11)    2:37    0:49 (19)    1:17    0:27 (17)                                                                                                                               

    19         Nováková Jana            56:25    3:53    1:26 (14)    5:27    1:52 (14)    9:33    2:36 (14)   13:01    3:35 (15)   30:20   16:29 (21)   32:52   17:04 (21)   38:42   17:09 (20)   44:02   20:36 (20)   49:03   21:12 (19) 
               NPA SK LOB Nová Paka              3:53    1:26 (14)    1:34    0:32 (18)    4:06    1:02 (14)    3:28    0:59 (15)   17:19   13:25 (21)    2:32    0:49 (11)    5:50    0:05 (2)     5:20    3:36 (22)    5:01    0:50 (4)  
                                                52:52   22:22 (19)   55:27   23:09 (19)   56:25   22:55 (19)                                                                                                                               
                                                 3:49    1:13 (14)    2:35    0:47 (18)    0:58    0:08 (5)                                                                                                                                

    20         Zavadilová Naďa          58:24    3:44    1:17 (12)    5:18    1:43 (13)   10:26    3:29 (16)   13:54    4:28 (16)   26:28   12:37 (19)   30:14   14:26 (20)   37:51   16:18 (19)   41:57   18:31 (19)   52:14   24:23 (20) 
               SCP OK Sparta Praha               3:44    1:17 (12)    1:34    0:32 (18)    5:08    2:04 (19)    3:28    0:59 (15)   12:34    8:40 (19)    3:46    2:03 (21)    7:37    1:52 (16)    4:06    2:22 (19)   10:17    6:06 (22) 
                                                55:09   24:39 (20)   57:17   24:59 (20)   58:24   24:54 (20)                                                                                                                               
                                                 2:55    0:19 (6)     2:08    0:20 (10)    1:07    0:17 (9)                                                                                                                                

    21         Matoušková Marie         62:49    8:02    5:35 (22)    9:38    6:03 (22)   15:27    8:30 (22)   19:22    9:56 (22)   25:04   11:13 (18)   28:06   12:18 (18)   41:47   20:14 (21)   45:13   21:47 (21)   52:21   24:30 (21) 
               LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jabl              8:02    5:35 (22)    1:36    0:34 (20)    5:49    2:45 (21)    3:55    1:26 (19)    5:42    1:48 (13)    3:02    1:19 (16)   13:41    7:56 (21)    3:26    1:42 (18)    7:08    2:57 (18) 
                                                57:35   27:05 (21)   61:01   28:43 (21)   62:49   29:19 (21)                                                                                                                               
                                                 5:14    2:38 (21)    3:26    1:38 (21)    1:48    0:58 (22)                                                                                                                               

    22         Böhmová Eva             101:42    5:05    2:38 (18)    7:00    3:25 (18)   13:09    6:12 (21)   17:45    8:19 (21)   57:36   43:45 (22)   61:51   46:03 (22)   77:36   56:03 (22)   80:49   57:23 (22)   89:59   62:08 (22) 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Ja              5:05    2:38 (18)    1:55    0:53 (22)    6:09    3:05 (22)    4:36    2:07 (22)   39:51   35:57 (22)    4:15    2:32 (22)   15:45   10:00 (22)    3:13    1:29 (16)    9:10    4:59 (21) 
                                                95:55   65:25 (22)  100:08   67:50 (22)  101:42   68:12 (22)                                                                                                                               
                                                 5:56    3:20 (22)    4:13    2:25 (22)    1:34    0:44 (20)                                                                                                                               




D60B  (17)              2.5 km  110 m   11 K                         
                                                1(75)                2(76)                3(78)                4(77)                5(81)                6(50)                7(53)                8(64)                9(62)              
                                               10(55)              11(200)                    C                                                                                                                                            

     1         Šaffková Zuzana          34:40    4:21    0:27 (5)     5:09    0:25 (4)     8:21    0:00 (1)    14:36    1:12 (5)    18:22    0:53 (3)    21:06    0:51 (3)    22:59    0:07 (2)    25:10    0:00 (1)    27:21    0:00 (1)  
               CHA OK Chrastava                  4:21    0:27 (5)     0:48    0:00 (1)     3:12    0:00 (1)     6:15    1:33 (10)    3:46    0:13 (2)     2:44    0:17 (2)     1:53    0:00 (1)     2:11    0:00 (1)     2:11    0:00 (1)  
                                                30:07    0:00 (1)    33:39    0:00 (1)    34:40    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                
                                                 2:46    1:01 (12)    3:32    0:00 (1)     1:01    0:07 (3)                                                                                                                                

     2         Omová Jana               35:19    3:54    0:00 (1)     4:44    0:00 (1)     8:34    0:13 (2)    13:56    0:32 (2)    17:29    0:00 (1)    20:15    0:00 (1)    23:07    0:15 (3)    25:34    0:24 (3)    28:20    0:59 (2)  
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov /               3:54    0:00 (1)     0:50    0:02 (3)     3:50    0:38 (3)     5:22    0:40 (4)     3:33    0:00 (1)     2:46    0:19 (4)     2:52    0:59 (12)    2:27    0:16 (3)     2:46    0:35 (4)  
                                                30:24    0:17 (2)    34:11    0:32 (2)    35:19    0:39 (2)                                                                                                                                
                                                 2:04    0:19 (7)     3:47    0:15 (4)     1:08    0:14 (9)                                                                                                                                

     3         Neradová Alena           35:22    4:12    0:18 (3)     5:05    0:21 (2)     8:42    0:21 (3)    13:24    0:00 (1)    17:33    0:04 (2)    20:42    0:27 (2)    22:52    0:00 (1)    25:13    0:03 (2)    28:55    1:34 (3)  
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol               4:12    0:18 (3)     0:53    0:05 (6)     3:37    0:25 (2)     4:42    0:00 (1)     4:09    0:36 (5)     3:09    0:42 (6)     2:10    0:17 (3)     2:21    0:10 (2)     3:42    1:31 (10) 
                                                30:40    0:33 (3)    34:25    0:46 (3)    35:22    0:42 (3)                                                                                                                                
                                                 1:45    0:00 (1)     3:45    0:13 (3)     0:57    0:03 (2)                                                                                                                                

     4         Dohnalová Dana           36:51    4:22    0:28 (6)     5:17    0:33 (5)     9:30    1:09 (5)    14:17    0:53 (3)    18:42    1:13 (4)    21:09    0:54 (4)    23:51    0:59 (4)    26:44    1:34 (4)    29:26    2:05 (4)  
               VSP USK Praha                     4:22    0:28 (6)     0:55    0:07 (7)     4:13    1:01 (5)     4:47    0:05 (2)     4:25    0:52 (6)     2:27    0:00 (1)     2:42    0:49 (10)    2:53    0:42 (11)    2:42    0:31 (3)  
                                                32:08    2:01 (4)    35:46    2:07 (4)    36:51    2:11 (4)                                                                                                                                
                                                 2:42    0:57 (11)    3:38    0:06 (2)     1:05    0:11 (7)                                                                                                                                

     5         Křížová Zdenka           39:48    4:14    0:20 (4)     5:06    0:22 (3)     9:00    0:39 (4)    14:20    0:56 (4)    21:17    3:48 (8)    24:02    3:47 (7)    27:10    4:18 (8)    29:38    4:28 (6)    32:18    4:57 (6)  
               PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár               4:14    0:20 (4)     0:52    0:04 (4)     3:54    0:42 (4)     5:20    0:38 (3)     6:57    3:24 (14)    2:45    0:18 (3)     3:08    1:15 (15)    2:28    0:17 (4)     2:40    0:29 (2)  
                                                34:31    4:24 (6)    38:41    5:02 (5)    39:48    5:08 (5)                                                                                                                                
                                                 2:13    0:28 (8)     4:10    0:38 (6)     1:07    0:13 (8)                                                                                                                                

     6         Tvrdková Eva             40:04    4:34    0:40 (10)    6:09    1:25 (13)   10:57    2:36 (10)   16:31    3:07 (9)    21:45    4:16 (9)    24:49    4:34 (9)    27:11    4:19 (9)    29:48    4:38 (9)    32:35    5:14 (7)  
               LBE TJ Lokomotiva Be              4:34    0:40 (10)    1:35    0:47 (16)    4:48    1:36 (12)    5:34    0:52 (6)     5:14    1:41 (10)    3:04    0:37 (5)     2:22    0:29 (5)     2:37    0:26 (7)     2:47    0:36 (5)  
                                                34:33    4:26 (7)    39:03    5:24 (6)    40:04    5:24 (6)                                                                                                                                
                                                 1:58    0:13 (3)     4:30    0:58 (7)     1:01    0:07 (3)                                                                                                                                

     7         Kubíková Květa           40:08    4:26    0:32 (9)     5:18    0:34 (6)     9:47    1:26 (7)    15:33    2:09 (7)    19:38    2:09 (5)    22:53    2:38 (5)    24:58    2:06 (5)    27:26    2:16 (5)    31:29    4:08 (5)  
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pa              4:26    0:32 (9)     0:52    0:04 (4)     4:29    1:17 (8)     5:46    1:04 (8)     4:05    0:32 (4)     3:15    0:48 (7)     2:05    0:12 (2)     2:28    0:17 (4)     4:03    1:52 (11) 
                                                33:32    3:25 (5)    39:04    5:25 (7)    40:08    5:28 (7)                                                                                                                                
                                                 2:03    0:18 (5)     5:32    2:00 (11)    1:04    0:10 (6)                                                                                                                                

     8         Městková Eva             43:42    6:48    2:54 (15)    7:48    3:04 (14)   12:10    3:49 (14)   18:28    5:04 (14)   22:32    5:03 (10)   25:52    5:37 (10)   28:38    5:46 (11)   31:23    6:13 (10)   34:16    6:55 (8)  
               TEP Tempo Praha                   6:48    2:54 (15)    1:00    0:12 (9)     4:22    1:10 (7)     6:18    1:36 (11)    4:04    0:31 (3)     3:20    0:53 (9)     2:46    0:53 (11)    2:45    0:34 (8)     2:53    0:42 (6)  
                                                37:39    7:32 (10)   42:18    8:39 (8)    43:42    9:02 (8)                                                                                                                                
                                                 3:23    1:38 (16)    4:39    1:07 (8)     1:24    0:30 (15)                                                                                                                               

     9         Ryšavá Lubomíra          44:03    5:01    1:07 (13)    5:58    1:14 (11)   10:43    2:22 (9)    16:05    2:41 (8)    20:44    3:15 (7)    24:14    3:59 (8)    26:34    3:42 (7)    29:43    4:33 (8)    34:53    7:32 (10) 
               TJP OOB TJ Sokol Tro              5:01    1:07 (13)    0:57    0:09 (8)     4:45    1:33 (11)    5:22    0:40 (4)     4:39    1:06 (8)     3:30    1:03 (10)    2:20    0:27 (4)     3:09    0:58 (12)    5:10    2:59 (15) 
                                                36:48    6:41 (8)    43:00    9:21 (10)   44:03    9:23 (9)                                                                                                                                
                                                 1:55    0:10 (2)     6:12    2:40 (13)    1:03    0:09 (5)                                                                                                                                

    10         Kutáčková Stanislava     44:07    4:22    0:28 (6)     5:22    0:38 (7)     9:40    1:19 (6)    15:30    2:06 (6)    20:07    2:38 (6)    23:26    3:11 (6)    26:20    3:28 (6)    29:39    4:29 (7)    34:22    7:01 (9)  
               LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiv              4:22    0:28 (6)     1:00    0:12 (9)     4:18    1:06 (6)     5:50    1:08 (9)     4:37    1:04 (7)     3:19    0:52 (8)     2:54    1:01 (13)    3:19    1:08 (14)    4:43    2:32 (12) 
                                                37:20    7:13 (9)    42:54    9:15 (9)    44:07    9:27 (10)                                                                                                                               
                                                 2:58    1:13 (13)    5:34    2:02 (12)    1:13    0:19 (11)                                                                                                                               

    11         Kubátová Milada          45:05    7:25    3:31 (16)    8:14    3:30 (16)   12:49    4:28 (15)   18:27    5:03 (13)   25:58    8:29 (14)   30:02    9:47 (14)   32:28    9:36 (13)   34:57    9:47 (13)   38:06   10:45 (12) 
               PGP SK Praga                      7:25    3:31 (16)    0:49    0:01 (2)     4:35    1:23 (10)    5:38    0:56 (7)     7:31    3:58 (15)    4:04    1:37 (14)    2:26    0:33 (6)     2:29    0:18 (6)     3:09    0:58 (8)  
                                                40:06    9:59 (12)   44:11   10:32 (11)   45:05   10:25 (11)                                                                                                                               
                                                 2:00    0:15 (4)     4:05    0:33 (5)     0:54    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                

    12         Stehnová Hana            46:19    4:43    0:49 (11)    5:50    1:06 (10)   11:19    2:58 (13)   17:46    4:22 (11)   22:34    5:05 (11)   26:06    5:51 (11)   28:32    5:40 (10)   31:48    6:38 (11)   36:51    9:30 (11) 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářk              4:43    0:49 (11)    1:07    0:19 (11)    5:29    2:17 (15)    6:27    1:45 (12)    4:48    1:15 (9)     3:32    1:05 (12)    2:26    0:33 (6)     3:16    1:05 (13)    5:03    2:52 (14) 
                                                38:54    8:47 (11)   45:10   11:31 (12)   46:19   11:39 (12)                                                                                                                               
                                                 2:03    0:18 (5)     6:16    2:44 (14)    1:09    0:15 (10)                                                                                                                               

    13         Knoblochová Věra         48:15    4:43    0:49 (11)    6:04    1:20 (12)   11:08    2:47 (11)   18:03    4:39 (12)   23:19    5:50 (13)   27:05    6:50 (12)   30:00    7:08 (12)   33:23    8:13 (12)   38:20   10:59 (13) 
               VRL OOS TJ Spartak V              4:43    0:49 (11)    1:21    0:33 (14)    5:04    1:52 (14)    6:55    2:13 (13)    5:16    1:43 (11)    3:46    1:19 (13)    2:55    1:02 (14)    3:23    1:12 (15)    4:57    2:46 (13) 
                                                41:24   11:17 (13)   46:53   13:14 (13)   48:15   13:35 (13)                                                                                                                               
                                                 3:04    1:19 (14)    5:29    1:57 (10)    1:22    0:28 (14)                                                                                                                               

    14         Kohoutová Jitřenka       50:03    4:22    0:28 (6)     5:42    0:58 (9)    10:12    1:51 (8)    17:29    4:05 (10)   22:55    5:26 (12)   32:37   12:22 (15)   35:05   12:13 (15)   37:55   12:45 (15)   41:01   13:40 (14) 
               UVP Slovan Praha                  4:22    0:28 (6)     1:20    0:32 (13)    4:30    1:18 (9)     7:17    2:35 (14)    5:26    1:53 (12)    9:42    7:15 (16)    2:28    0:35 (8)     2:50    0:39 (10)    3:06    0:55 (7)  
                                                43:17   13:10 (14)   48:44   15:05 (14)   50:03   15:23 (14)                                                                                                                               
                                                 2:16    0:31 (9)     5:27    1:55 (9)     1:19    0:25 (12)                                                                                                                               

    15         Úlehlová Ivana           56:31    4:10    0:16 (2)     5:34    0:50 (8)    11:08    2:47 (11)   20:43    7:19 (15)   26:24    8:55 (15)   29:55    9:40 (13)   33:04   10:12 (14)   36:37   11:27 (14)   42:28   15:07 (15) 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový B              4:10    0:16 (2)     1:24    0:36 (15)    5:34    2:22 (16)    9:35    4:53 (16)    5:41    2:08 (13)    3:31    1:04 (11)    3:09    1:16 (16)    3:33    1:22 (16)    5:51    3:40 (17) 
                                                45:40   15:33 (15)   55:07   21:28 (15)   56:31   21:51 (15)                                                                                                                               
                                                 3:12    1:27 (15)    9:27    5:55 (17)    1:24    0:30 (15)                                                                                                                               

    16         Matějů Ladislava         62:16    7:28    3:34 (17)    8:38    3:54 (17)   13:32    5:11 (16)   24:33   11:09 (17)   38:06   20:37 (17)   42:39   22:24 (17)   45:11   22:19 (16)   47:56   22:46 (16)   51:31   24:10 (16) 
               UVP Slovan Praha                  7:28    3:34 (17)    1:10    0:22 (12)    4:54    1:42 (13)   11:01    6:19 (17)   13:33   10:00 (17)    4:33    2:06 (15)    2:32    0:39 (9)     2:45    0:34 (8)     3:35    1:24 (9)  
                                                53:55   23:48 (16)   60:49   27:10 (16)   62:16   27:36 (16)                                                                                                                               
                                                 2:24    0:39 (10)    6:54    3:22 (16)    1:27    0:33 (17)                                                                                                                               

    17         Nedvídková Jitka         72:19    5:47    1:53 (14)    7:51    3:07 (15)   13:36    5:15 (17)   22:22    8:58 (16)   30:28   12:59 (16)   41:00   20:45 (16)   46:12   23:20 (17)   50:19   25:09 (17)   55:34   28:13 (17) 
               DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Li              5:47    1:53 (14)    2:04    1:16 (17)    5:45    2:33 (17)    8:46    4:04 (15)    8:06    4:33 (16)   10:32    8:05 (17)    5:12    3:19 (17)    4:07    1:56 (17)    5:15    3:04 (16) 
                                                64:17   34:10 (17)   70:59   37:20 (17)   72:19   37:39 (17)                                                                                                                               
                                                 8:43    6:58 (17)    6:42    3:10 (15)    1:20    0:26 (13)                                                                                                                               




D65B  (12)              1.9 km  115 m   10 K                         
                                                1(48)                2(63)                3(57)                4(52)                5(53)                6(65)                7(55)                8(97)                9(36)              
                                              10(200)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1         Kašková Eva              33:53    4:16    0:28 (2)     6:54    0:00 (1)    10:02    0:00 (1)    12:29    0:00 (1)    15:14    0:00 (1)    17:47    0:00 (1)    23:44    0:00 (1)    27:54    0:00 (1)    30:01    0:00 (1)  
               CHA OK Chrastava                  4:16    0:28 (2)     2:38    0:21 (3)     3:08    0:03 (2)     2:27    0:36 (3)     2:45    0:21 (3)     2:33    0:33 (8)     5:57    0:00 (1)     4:10    1:39 (11)    2:07    0:48 (8)  
                                                32:32    0:00 (1)    33:53    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 2:31    0:00 (1)     1:21    0:19 (5)                                                                                                                                                     

     2         Lohrová Jarmila          34:23    4:55    1:07 (5)     7:36    0:42 (4)    11:07    1:05 (2)    14:22    1:53 (4)    17:19    2:05 (3)    19:45    1:58 (2)    26:18    2:34 (3)    28:49    0:55 (2)    30:25    0:24 (2)  
               SCP OK Sparta Praha               4:55    1:07 (5)     2:41    0:24 (4)     3:31    0:26 (4)     3:15    1:24 (7)     2:57    0:33 (5)     2:26    0:26 (6)     6:33    0:36 (4)     2:31    0:00 (1)     1:36    0:17 (6)  
                                                33:14    0:42 (2)    34:23    0:30 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 2:49    0:18 (3)     1:09    0:07 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

     3         Haňkovská Jana           35:26    3:48    0:00 (1)     7:08    0:14 (2)    11:20    1:18 (3)    13:11    0:42 (2)    15:36    0:22 (2)    19:48    2:01 (3)    25:49    2:05 (2)    29:08    1:14 (3)    30:27    0:26 (3)  
               PGP SK Praga                      3:48    0:00 (1)     3:20    1:03 (8)     4:12    1:07 (7)     1:51    0:00 (1)     2:25    0:01 (2)     4:12    2:12 (12)    6:01    0:04 (2)     3:19    0:48 (6)     1:19    0:00 (1)  
                                                34:24    1:52 (3)    35:26    1:33 (3)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 3:57    1:26 (12)    1:02    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

     4         Křtěnská Leontina        39:29    4:29    0:41 (3)     7:12    0:18 (3)    11:58    1:56 (5)    14:17    1:48 (3)    19:23    4:09 (5)    21:28    3:41 (5)    29:45    6:01 (5)    33:22    5:28 (5)    35:01    5:00 (4)  
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový B              4:29    0:41 (3)     2:43    0:26 (5)     4:46    1:41 (9)     2:19    0:28 (2)     5:06    2:42 (12)    2:05    0:05 (2)     8:17    2:20 (8)     3:37    1:06 (9)     1:39    0:20 (7)  
                                                37:50    5:18 (4)    39:29    5:36 (4)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 2:49    0:18 (3)     1:39    0:37 (9)                                                                                                                                                     

     5         Horčíková Marie          41:23    5:43    1:55 (6)     9:14    2:20 (7)    15:18    5:16 (8)    18:33    6:04 (9)    21:44    6:30 (9)    23:44    5:57 (7)    31:57    8:13 (7)    35:04    7:10 (7)    36:38    6:37 (5)  
               CHA OK Chrastava                  5:43    1:55 (6)     3:31    1:14 (11)    6:04    2:59 (10)    3:15    1:24 (7)     3:11    0:47 (7)     2:00    0:00 (1)     8:13    2:16 (7)     3:07    0:36 (4)     1:34    0:15 (4)  
                                                39:41    7:09 (5)    41:23    7:30 (5)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 3:03    0:32 (6)     1:42    0:40 (11)                                                                                                                                                    

     6         Dvořáková Ladislava      41:35    6:17    2:29 (8)     8:40    1:46 (5)    11:48    1:46 (4)    16:27    3:58 (6)    19:16    4:02 (4)    21:26    3:39 (4)    32:43    8:59 (8)    35:39    7:45 (8)    37:03    7:02 (7)  
               PGP SK Praga                      6:17    2:29 (8)     2:23    0:06 (2)     3:08    0:03 (2)     4:39    2:48 (11)    2:49    0:25 (4)     2:10    0:10 (3)    11:17    5:20 (11)    2:56    0:25 (2)     1:24    0:05 (3)  
                                                40:03    7:31 (6)    41:35    7:42 (6)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 3:00    0:29 (5)     1:32    0:30 (6)                                                                                                                                                     

     7         Štrojsová Jaroslava      41:46    7:53    4:05 (10)   10:58    4:04 (10)   15:35    5:33 (9)    18:24    5:55 (8)    21:35    6:21 (8)    23:51    6:04 (9)    30:37    6:53 (6)    34:04    6:10 (6)    36:44    6:43 (6)  
               KAS KOB Kamenický Še              7:53    4:05 (10)    3:05    0:48 (7)     4:37    1:32 (8)     2:49    0:58 (5)     3:11    0:47 (7)     2:16    0:16 (5)     6:46    0:49 (5)     3:27    0:56 (8)     2:40    1:21 (10) 
                                                40:11    7:39 (7)    41:46    7:53 (7)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 3:27    0:56 (8)     1:35    0:33 (7)                                                                                                                                                     

     8         Šlézrová Eva             44:32    4:40    0:52 (4)    10:13    3:19 (9)    13:55    3:53 (7)    16:38    4:09 (7)    19:35    4:21 (6)    22:04    4:17 (6)    28:33    4:49 (4)    31:56    4:02 (4)    38:55    8:54 (8)  
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov /               4:40    0:52 (4)     5:33    3:16 (12)    3:42    0:37 (5)     2:43    0:52 (4)     2:57    0:33 (5)     2:29    0:29 (7)     6:29    0:32 (3)     3:23    0:52 (7)     6:59    5:40 (12) 
                                                42:51   10:19 (8)    44:32   10:39 (8)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 3:56    1:25 (11)    1:41    0:39 (10)                                                                                                                                                    

     9         Zmeková Míla             46:26    6:24    2:36 (9)     9:13    2:19 (6)    12:57    2:55 (6)    16:24    3:55 (5)    20:25    5:11 (7)    23:47    6:00 (8)    36:56   13:12 (11)   39:53   11:59 (9)    41:27   11:26 (9)  
               SLP OOB Slavia Praha              6:24    2:36 (9)     2:49    0:32 (6)     3:44    0:39 (6)     3:27    1:36 (10)    4:01    1:37 (9)     3:22    1:22 (11)   13:09    7:12 (12)    2:57    0:26 (3)     1:34    0:15 (4)  
                                                45:08   12:36 (9)    46:26   12:33 (9)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 3:41    1:10 (9)     1:18    0:16 (4)                                                                                                                                                     

    10         Langrová Marie           48:00    6:00    2:12 (7)     9:28    2:34 (8)    16:17    6:15 (10)   19:37    7:08 (10)   24:22    9:08 (10)   27:40    9:53 (10)   36:16   12:32 (10)   40:08   12:14 (10)   42:36   12:35 (10) 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový B              6:00    2:12 (7)     3:28    1:11 (10)    6:49    3:44 (12)    3:20    1:29 (9)     4:45    2:21 (11)    3:18    1:18 (10)    8:36    2:39 (9)     3:52    1:21 (10)    2:28    1:09 (9)  
                                                46:18   13:46 (10)   48:00   14:07 (10)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                 3:42    1:11 (10)    1:42    0:40 (11)                                                                                                                                                    

    11         Nejezchlebová Věra       48:21    9:12    5:24 (11)   12:38    5:44 (11)   18:45    8:43 (11)   21:40    9:11 (11)   26:05   10:51 (11)   28:41   10:54 (11)   35:48   12:04 (9)    40:21   12:27 (11)   43:22   13:21 (11) 
               KAS KOB Kamenický Še              9:12    5:24 (11)    3:26    1:09 (9)     6:07    3:02 (11)    2:55    1:04 (6)     4:25    2:01 (10)    2:36    0:36 (9)     7:07    1:10 (6)     4:33    2:02 (12)    3:01    1:42 (11) 
                                                46:45   14:13 (11)   48:21   14:28 (11)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                 3:23    0:52 (7)     1:36    0:34 (8)                                                                                                                                                     

    12         Krausová Marie           48:41   14:19   10:31 (12)   16:36    9:42 (12)   19:41    9:39 (12)   24:41   12:12 (12)   27:05   11:51 (12)   29:17   11:30 (12)   40:18   16:34 (12)   43:26   15:32 (12)   44:45   14:44 (12) 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec              14:19   10:31 (12)    2:17    0:00 (1)     3:05    0:00 (1)     5:00    3:09 (12)    2:24    0:00 (1)     2:12    0:12 (4)    11:01    5:04 (10)    3:08    0:37 (5)     1:19    0:00 (1)  
                                                47:26   14:54 (12)   48:41   14:48 (12)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                 2:41    0:10 (2)     1:15    0:13 (3)                                                                                                                                                     




H10C  (33)              2.2 km  75 m   8 K                           
                                                1(74)                2(77)               3(101)                4(97)                5(95)                6(67)                7(69)               8(200)                    C              

     1         Švadlena Michal          18:00    1:42    0:09 (5)     4:29    0:17 (3)     7:20    0:13 (2)     9:25    0:20 (2)    10:43    0:20 (2)    11:47    0:05 (2)    13:51    0:00 (1)    17:17    0:00 (1)    18:00    0:00 (1)  
               CHC KOB Choceň                    1:42    0:09 (5)     2:47    0:08 (3)     2:51    0:00 (1)     2:05    0:18 (8)     1:18    0:00 (1)     1:04    0:04 (2)     2:04    0:09 (2)     3:26    0:00 (1)     0:43    0:07 (4)  

     2         Richtr Lukáš             22:47    1:33    0:00 (1)     4:12    0:00 (1)     7:07    0:00 (1)     9:05    0:00 (1)    10:23    0:00 (1)    11:42    0:00 (1)    15:17    1:26 (4)    22:01    4:44 (2)    22:47    4:47 (2)  
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              1:33    0:00 (1)     2:39    0:00 (1)     2:55    0:04 (2)     1:58    0:11 (5)     1:18    0:00 (1)     1:19    0:19 (9)     3:35    1:40 (16)    6:44    3:18 (12)    0:46    0:10 (7)  

     3         Šimša Martin             22:59    2:26    0:53 (18)    5:34    1:22 (10)    8:44    1:37 (7)    10:31    1:26 (6)    11:51    1:28 (5)    13:00    1:18 (4)    15:11    1:20 (2)    22:12    4:55 (3)    22:59    4:59 (3)  
               MFP VŠSK MFF UK Prah              2:26    0:53 (18)    3:08    0:29 (7)     3:10    0:19 (5)     1:47    0:00 (1)     1:20    0:02 (6)     1:09    0:09 (5)     2:11    0:16 (3)     7:01    3:35 (15)    0:47    0:11 (9)  

     4         Hořák Jaroslav           23:27    2:09    0:36 (12)    5:00    0:48 (5)     8:02    0:55 (3)    10:15    1:10 (4)    11:48    1:25 (4)    13:14    1:32 (5)    15:55    2:04 (6)    22:36    5:19 (4)    23:27    5:27 (4)  
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec               2:09    0:36 (12)    2:51    0:12 (4)     3:02    0:11 (3)     2:13    0:26 (10)    1:33    0:15 (10)    1:26    0:26 (12)    2:41    0:46 (6)     6:41    3:15 (11)    0:51    0:15 (16) 

     5         Hasman Marek             24:09    1:37    0:04 (2)     5:22    1:10 (8)     8:37    1:30 (6)    10:34    1:29 (7)    11:56    1:33 (6)    13:19    1:37 (7)    16:45    2:54 (7)    23:33    6:16 (5)    24:09    6:09 (5)  
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              1:37    0:04 (2)     3:45    1:06 (16)    3:15    0:24 (7)     1:57    0:10 (4)     1:22    0:04 (7)     1:23    0:23 (10)    3:26    1:31 (14)    6:48    3:22 (13)    0:36    0:00 (1)  

     6         Mareček Šimon            24:27    3:33    2:00 (27)    6:35    2:23 (18)   10:39    3:32 (15)   12:49    3:44 (12)   14:20    3:57 (11)   15:20    3:38 (10)   17:58    4:07 (8)    23:40    6:23 (6)    24:27    6:27 (6)  
               OSN SK OS Nové Město              3:33    2:00 (27)    3:02    0:23 (5)     4:04    1:13 (10)    2:10    0:23 (9)     1:31    0:13 (8)     1:00    0:00 (1)     2:38    0:43 (5)     5:42    2:16 (6)     0:47    0:11 (9)  

     7         Langr Jan                24:49    2:07    0:34 (11)    5:17    1:05 (6)     8:31    1:24 (5)    10:27    1:22 (5)    11:59    1:36 (7)    13:17    1:35 (6)    15:12    1:21 (3)    23:46    6:29 (7)    24:49    6:49 (7)  
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec              2:07    0:34 (11)    3:10    0:31 (8)     3:14    0:23 (6)     1:56    0:09 (2)     1:32    0:14 (9)     1:18    0:18 (7)     1:55    0:00 (1)     8:34    5:08 (22)    1:03    0:27 (24) 

     8         Klaška Martin            25:37    1:39    0:06 (3)     4:56    0:44 (4)     8:02    0:55 (3)    10:04    0:59 (3)    11:22    0:59 (3)    12:30    0:48 (3)    15:26    1:35 (5)    24:57    7:40 (8)    25:37    7:37 (8)  
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářk              1:39    0:06 (3)     3:17    0:38 (9)     3:06    0:15 (4)     2:02    0:15 (6)     1:18    0:00 (1)     1:08    0:08 (4)     2:56    1:01 (10)    9:31    6:05 (25)    0:40    0:04 (2)  

     9         Zabořil Vojta            27:10    1:53    0:20 (6)     5:29    1:17 (9)     9:38    2:31 (9)    13:07    4:02 (14)   15:20    4:57 (13)   18:26    6:44 (17)   21:43    7:52 (14)   26:23    9:06 (9)    27:10    9:10 (9)  
               JEN OB Jenišovice                 1:53    0:20 (6)     3:36    0:57 (11)    4:09    1:18 (12)    3:29    1:42 (26)    2:13    0:55 (23)    3:06    2:06 (30)    3:17    1:22 (12)    4:40    1:14 (2)     0:47    0:11 (9)  

    10         Kolář Matyáš             28:09    2:30    0:57 (19)    6:35    2:23 (18)   10:41    3:34 (16)   13:29    4:24 (16)   15:34    5:11 (14)   17:19    5:37 (13)   20:45    6:54 (12)   27:10    9:53 (10)   28:09   10:09 (10) 
               SLA SKOB Slaný                    2:30    0:57 (19)    4:05    1:26 (18)    4:06    1:15 (11)    2:48    1:01 (23)    2:05    0:47 (19)    1:45    0:45 (20)    3:26    1:31 (14)    6:25    2:59 (9)     0:59    0:23 (23) 

    11         Siegl Matyáš             28:16    2:45    1:12 (22)    6:15    2:03 (14)   10:26    3:19 (12)   12:22    3:17 (10)   13:40    3:17 (8)    15:10    3:28 (8)    18:00    4:09 (9)    27:34   10:17 (11)   28:16   10:16 (11) 
               MFP VŠSK MFF UK Prah              2:45    1:12 (22)    3:30    0:51 (10)    4:11    1:20 (14)    1:56    0:09 (2)     1:18    0:00 (1)     1:30    0:30 (15)    2:50    0:55 (7)     9:34    6:08 (26)    0:42    0:06 (3)  

    12         Valkoun Jaroslav         28:36    1:58    0:25 (7)     5:44    1:32 (12)   12:25    5:18 (22)   14:57    5:52 (21)   17:13    6:50 (19)   19:23    7:41 (18)   22:42    8:51 (15)   27:39   10:22 (12)   28:36   10:36 (12) 
               JEN OB Jenišovice                 1:58    0:25 (7)     3:46    1:07 (17)    6:41    3:50 (25)    2:32    0:45 (17)    2:16    0:58 (24)    2:10    1:10 (23)    3:19    1:24 (13)    4:57    1:31 (3)     0:57    0:21 (22) 

    13         Paroulek Lukáš           29:32    1:39    0:06 (3)     4:25    0:13 (2)    13:48    6:41 (25)   15:51    6:46 (23)   17:09    6:46 (17)   18:18    6:36 (16)   20:31    6:40 (11)   28:49   11:32 (13)   29:32   11:32 (13) 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec               1:39    0:06 (3)     2:46    0:07 (2)     9:23    6:32 (30)    2:03    0:16 (7)     1:18    0:00 (1)     1:09    0:09 (5)     2:13    0:18 (4)     8:18    4:52 (20)    0:43    0:07 (4)  

    14         Průša Kryštof            30:05    2:14    0:41 (14)    5:21    1:09 (7)    10:25    3:18 (11)   12:48    3:43 (11)   19:03    8:40 (20)   20:39    8:57 (20)   23:34    9:43 (17)   29:13   11:56 (14)   30:05   12:05 (14) 
               PGP SK Praga                      2:14    0:41 (14)    3:07    0:28 (6)     5:04    2:13 (21)    2:23    0:36 (14)    6:15    4:57 (32)    1:36    0:36 (16)    2:55    1:00 (9)     5:39    2:13 (5)     0:52    0:16 (19) 

    15         Pohořalý Hugo            30:36    2:03    0:30 (10)    6:16    2:04 (16)   10:26    3:19 (12)   13:11    4:06 (15)   15:18    4:55 (12)   16:46    5:04 (12)   23:01    9:10 (16)   29:33   12:16 (15)   30:36   12:36 (15) 
               ROU SKOB Roudnice na              2:03    0:30 (10)    4:13    1:34 (20)    4:10    1:19 (13)    2:45    0:58 (22)    2:07    0:49 (22)    1:28    0:28 (14)    6:15    4:20 (24)    6:32    3:06 (10)    1:03    0:27 (24) 

    16         Břeň Daniel              33:27    2:20    0:47 (16)    6:00    1:48 (13)    9:42    2:35 (10)   12:01    2:56 (9)    13:49    3:26 (9)    15:15    3:33 (9)    24:07   10:16 (18)   32:36   15:19 (16)   33:27   15:27 (16) 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jič              2:20    0:47 (16)    3:40    1:01 (13)    3:42    0:51 (8)     2:19    0:32 (11)    1:48    0:30 (12)    1:26    0:26 (12)    8:52    6:57 (30)    8:29    5:03 (21)    0:51    0:15 (16) 

    17         Brousil Tomáš            33:54    2:39    1:06 (21)    7:46    3:34 (25)   18:03   10:56 (29)   20:25   11:20 (27)   22:17   11:54 (26)   24:32   12:50 (25)   27:45   13:54 (21)   33:06   15:49 (17)   33:54   15:54 (17) 
               PGP SK Praga                      2:39    1:06 (21)    5:07    2:28 (28)   10:17    7:26 (31)    2:22    0:35 (13)    1:52    0:34 (14)    2:15    1:15 (24)    3:13    1:18 (11)    5:21    1:55 (4)     0:48    0:12 (13) 

    18         Gajda Martin             34:26    2:00    0:27 (8)     5:39    1:27 (11)    9:35    2:28 (8)    11:59    2:54 (8)    14:02    3:39 (10)   15:57    4:15 (11)   21:40    7:49 (13)   33:36   16:19 (18)   34:26   16:26 (18) 
               VSP USK Praha                     2:00    0:27 (8)     3:39    1:00 (12)    3:56    1:05 (9)     2:24    0:37 (15)    2:03    0:45 (18)    1:55    0:55 (21)    5:43    3:48 (22)   11:56    8:30 (28)    0:50    0:14 (14) 

    19         Brádler Václav           35:27    2:10    0:37 (13)    6:21    2:09 (17)   11:22    4:15 (19)   14:05    5:00 (19)   16:06    5:43 (15)   17:30    5:48 (14)   20:23    6:32 (10)   34:33   17:16 (19)   35:27   17:27 (19) 
               VSP USK Praha                     2:10    0:37 (13)    4:11    1:32 (19)    5:01    2:10 (19)    2:43    0:56 (20)    2:01    0:43 (15)    1:24    0:24 (11)    2:53    0:58 (8)    14:10   10:44 (32)    0:54    0:18 (21) 

    20         Forst Antonín            35:53    2:15    0:42 (15)    6:39    2:27 (20)   12:19    5:12 (21)   14:40    5:35 (20)   16:21    5:58 (16)   17:39    5:57 (15)   24:56   11:05 (19)   34:49   17:32 (20)   35:53   17:53 (20) 
               MFP VŠSK MFF UK Prah              2:15    0:42 (15)    4:24    1:45 (25)    5:40    2:49 (23)    2:21    0:34 (12)    1:41    0:23 (11)    1:18    0:18 (7)     7:17    5:22 (28)    9:53    6:27 (27)    1:04    0:28 (26) 

    21         Pavlík Matěj             37:26    2:54    1:21 (23)    7:31    3:19 (24)   13:09    6:02 (24)   17:10    8:05 (24)   19:38    9:15 (23)   22:13   10:31 (22)   28:10   14:19 (22)   36:19   19:02 (22)   37:26   19:26 (21) 
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol               2:54    1:21 (23)    4:37    1:58 (26)    5:38    2:47 (22)    4:01    2:14 (29)    2:28    1:10 (27)    2:35    1:35 (27)    5:57    4:02 (23)    8:09    4:43 (19)    1:07    0:31 (28) 

    22         Bradáč David             37:33    4:31    2:58 (29)    8:14    4:02 (27)   14:59    7:52 (26)   18:27    9:22 (25)   20:45   10:22 (24)   22:22   10:40 (24)   28:39   14:48 (23)   36:27   19:10 (23)   37:33   19:33 (22) 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec               4:31    2:58 (29)    3:43    1:04 (14)    6:45    3:54 (26)    3:28    1:41 (25)    2:18    1:00 (25)    1:37    0:37 (17)    6:17    4:22 (25)    7:48    4:22 (16)    1:06    0:30 (27) 

    23         Mencl Josef              37:36    3:07    1:34 (24)    8:24    4:12 (28)   15:26    8:19 (27)   19:09   10:04 (26)   21:57   11:34 (25)   25:27   13:45 (27)   29:06   15:15 (24)   36:02   18:45 (21)   37:36   19:36 (23) 
               VSP USK Praha                     3:07    1:34 (24)    5:17    2:38 (29)    7:02    4:11 (27)    3:43    1:56 (27)    2:48    1:30 (28)    3:30    2:30 (31)    3:39    1:44 (17)    6:56    3:30 (14)    1:34    0:58 (33) 

    24         Zabořil Ondra            40:27    3:12    1:39 (26)    6:55    2:43 (22)   11:56    4:49 (20)   15:06    6:01 (22)   17:11    6:48 (18)   19:31    7:49 (19)   27:18   13:27 (20)   39:35   22:18 (24)   40:27   22:27 (24) 
               JEN OB Jenišovice                 3:12    1:39 (26)    3:43    1:04 (14)    5:01    2:10 (19)    3:10    1:23 (24)    2:05    0:47 (19)    2:20    1:20 (26)    7:47    5:52 (29)   12:17    8:51 (29)    0:52    0:16 (19) 

    25         Šnajdar Filip            41:03    3:51    2:18 (28)    8:10    3:58 (26)   12:57    5:50 (23)   20:54   11:49 (28)   23:15   12:52 (27)   24:56   13:14 (26)   30:32   16:41 (27)   39:40   22:23 (25)   41:03   23:03 (25) 
               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Prah              3:51    2:18 (28)    4:19    1:40 (22)    4:47    1:56 (18)    7:57    6:10 (33)    2:21    1:03 (26)    1:41    0:41 (18)    5:36    3:41 (21)    9:08    5:42 (23)    1:23    0:47 (32) 

    26         Kožina Štěpán            43:26    2:37    1:04 (20)    6:56    2:44 (23)   11:16    4:09 (18)   14:00    4:55 (18)   19:32    9:09 (22)   22:21   10:39 (23)   29:32   15:41 (26)   42:39   25:22 (27)   43:26   25:26 (26) 
               PGP SK Praga                      2:37    1:04 (20)    4:19    1:40 (22)    4:20    1:29 (16)    2:44    0:57 (21)    5:32    4:14 (30)    2:49    1:49 (29)    7:11    5:16 (26)   13:07    9:41 (30)    0:47    0:11 (9)  

    27         Baldrián Tomáš           43:41    2:23    0:50 (17)    6:42    2:30 (21)   11:05    3:58 (17)   13:44    4:39 (17)   19:18    8:55 (21)   22:06   10:24 (21)   29:22   15:31 (25)   42:31   25:14 (26)   43:41   25:41 (27) 
               VSP USK Praha                     2:23    0:50 (17)    4:19    1:40 (22)    4:23    1:32 (17)    2:39    0:52 (19)    5:34    4:16 (31)    2:48    1:48 (28)    7:16    5:21 (27)   13:09    9:43 (31)    1:10    0:34 (30) 

    28         Buk Ondřej               46:24    2:00    0:27 (8)     6:15    2:03 (14)   10:30    3:23 (14)   12:55    3:50 (13)   24:33   14:10 (29)   25:38   13:56 (28)   39:09   25:18 (29)   45:33   28:16 (28)   46:24   28:24 (28) 
               ROU SKOB Roudnice na              2:00    0:27 (8)     4:15    1:36 (21)    4:15    1:24 (15)    2:25    0:38 (16)   11:38   10:20 (33)    1:05    0:05 (3)    13:31   11:36 (32)    6:24    2:58 (8)     0:51    0:15 (16) 

    29         Hankovec Hugo            47:08    5:55    4:22 (30)   10:57    6:45 (30)   17:00    9:53 (28)   22:24   13:19 (29)   24:30   14:07 (28)   31:06   19:24 (29)   40:20   26:29 (31)   46:18   29:01 (29)   47:08   29:08 (29) 
               KAM SK Kamenice                   5:55    4:22 (30)    5:02    2:23 (27)    6:03    3:12 (24)    5:24    3:37 (32)    2:06    0:48 (21)    6:36    5:36 (33)    9:14    7:19 (31)    5:58    2:32 (7)     0:50    0:14 (14) 

    30         Hojný Jáchym             47:19    9:12    7:39 (32)   14:34   10:22 (31)   22:03   14:56 (30)   26:00   16:55 (30)   28:01   17:38 (30)   34:02   22:20 (30)   38:39   24:48 (28)   46:34   29:17 (30)   47:19   29:19 (30) 
               SJH SJH Jindřichův H              9:12    7:39 (32)    5:22    2:43 (30)    7:29    4:38 (29)    3:57    2:10 (28)    2:01    0:43 (15)    6:01    5:01 (32)    4:37    2:42 (19)    7:55    4:29 (18)    0:45    0:09 (6)  

    31         Pavlík Ondřej            50:35    3:10    1:37 (25)    8:51    4:39 (29)   26:56   19:49 (32)   31:00   21:55 (32)   33:01   22:38 (31)   35:16   23:34 (31)   39:52   26:01 (30)   49:21   32:04 (31)   50:35   32:35 (31) 
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol               3:10    1:37 (25)    5:41    3:02 (31)   18:05   15:14 (33)    4:04    2:17 (30)    2:01    0:43 (15)    2:15    1:15 (24)    4:36    2:41 (18)    9:29    6:03 (24)    1:14    0:38 (31) 

    32         Hanuš Miroslav           62:42    7:26    5:53 (31)   26:11   21:59 (33)   42:53   35:46 (33)   45:26   36:21 (33)   47:17   36:54 (33)   49:19   37:37 (33)   54:04   40:13 (33)   61:56   44:39 (32)   62:42   44:42 (32) 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov /               7:26    5:53 (31)   18:45   16:06 (33)   16:42   13:51 (32)    2:33    0:46 (18)    1:51    0:33 (13)    2:02    1:02 (22)    4:45    2:50 (20)    7:52    4:26 (17)    0:46    0:10 (7)  

    33         Čtrnáct Šimon            64:52   12:11   10:38 (33)   18:25   14:13 (32)   25:39   18:32 (31)   30:14   21:09 (31)   34:01   23:38 (32)   35:44   24:02 (32)   49:22   35:31 (32)   63:45   46:28 (33)   64:52   46:52 (33) 
               PGP SK Praga                     12:11   10:38 (33)    6:14    3:35 (32)    7:14    4:23 (28)    4:35    2:48 (31)    3:47    2:29 (29)    1:43    0:43 (19)   13:38   11:43 (33)   14:23   10:57 (33)    1:07    0:31 (28) 




H12C  (20)              2.8 km  115 m   10 K                         
                                                1(75)                2(76)                3(78)                4(83)                5(42)                6(81)                7(82)                8(67)                9(69)              
                                              10(200)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1         Mareš Vít                28:47    3:18    0:31 (5)     4:05    0:41 (5)     7:14    0:25 (2)    11:06    0:00 (1)    12:56    0:00 (1)    14:22    0:00 (1)    19:33    0:00 (1)    22:24    0:00 (1)    24:32    0:00 (1)  
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový B              3:18    0:31 (5)     0:47    0:17 (13)    3:09    0:10 (2)     3:52    0:00 (1)     1:50    0:15 (3)     1:26    0:00 (1)     5:11    1:03 (4)     2:51    0:25 (3)     2:08    0:33 (7)  
                                                28:09    0:00 (1)    28:47    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 3:37    0:43 (5)     0:38    0:03 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

     2         Fencl Jonáš              30:15    2:54    0:07 (2)     3:26    0:02 (2)     7:17    0:28 (3)    12:00    0:54 (4)    13:35    0:39 (2)    15:38    1:16 (2)    20:56    1:23 (2)    23:25    1:01 (2)    25:07    0:35 (2)  
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pa              2:54    0:07 (2)     0:32    0:02 (2)     3:51    0:52 (8)     4:43    0:51 (6)     1:35    0:00 (1)     2:03    0:37 (6)     5:18    1:10 (6)     2:29    0:03 (2)     1:42    0:07 (2)  
                                                29:26    1:17 (2)    30:15    1:28 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 4:19    1:25 (6)     0:49    0:14 (11)                                                                                                                                                    

     3         Kavalír Jáchym           30:55    2:47    0:00 (1)     3:24    0:00 (1)     7:21    0:32 (4)    11:56    0:50 (3)    13:48    0:52 (3)    17:57    3:35 (5)    22:27    2:54 (3)    25:32    3:08 (4)    27:22    2:50 (4)  
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Krá              2:47    0:00 (1)     0:37    0:07 (4)     3:57    0:58 (10)    4:35    0:43 (5)     1:52    0:17 (6)     4:09    2:43 (15)    4:30    0:22 (3)     3:05    0:39 (5)     1:50    0:15 (5)  
                                                30:16    2:07 (3)    30:55    2:08 (3)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 2:54    0:00 (1)     0:39    0:04 (4)                                                                                                                                                     

     4         Pavlovec Dan             32:09    3:22    0:35 (6)     4:05    0:41 (5)     8:18    1:29 (8)    13:13    2:07 (7)    14:59    2:03 (7)    17:04    2:42 (4)    23:00    3:27 (6)    25:26    3:02 (3)    27:01    2:29 (3)  
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový B              3:22    0:35 (6)     0:43    0:13 (9)     4:13    1:14 (13)    4:55    1:03 (8)     1:46    0:11 (2)     2:05    0:39 (7)     5:56    1:48 (8)     2:26    0:00 (1)     1:35    0:00 (1)  
                                                31:30    3:21 (4)    32:09    3:22 (4)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 4:29    1:35 (8)     0:39    0:04 (4)                                                                                                                                                     

     5         Šklíba Michal            34:15    3:12    0:25 (3)     3:50    0:26 (3)     6:49    0:00 (1)    12:22    1:16 (5)    14:13    1:17 (5)    18:11    3:49 (6)    22:39    3:06 (4)    26:51    4:27 (5)    29:51    5:19 (5)  
               SRK SOOB Spartak Ryc              3:12    0:25 (3)     0:38    0:08 (5)     2:59    0:00 (1)     5:33    1:41 (11)    1:51    0:16 (4)     3:58    2:32 (14)    4:28    0:20 (2)     4:12    1:46 (12)    3:00    1:25 (10) 
                                                33:18    5:09 (5)    34:15    5:28 (5)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 3:27    0:33 (2)     0:57    0:22 (15)                                                                                                                                                    

     6         Hasman Ondřej            38:10    5:06    2:19 (14)    5:36    2:12 (13)    8:51    2:02 (9)    14:24    3:18 (11)   16:15    3:19 (9)    20:09    5:47 (9)    24:17    4:44 (7)    28:33    6:09 (6)    31:52    7:20 (6)  
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              5:06    2:19 (14)    0:30    0:00 (1)     3:15    0:16 (3)     5:33    1:41 (11)    1:51    0:16 (4)     3:54    2:28 (13)    4:08    0:00 (1)     4:16    1:50 (13)    3:19    1:44 (13) 
                                                37:35    9:26 (6)    38:10    9:23 (6)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 5:43    2:49 (13)    0:35    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

     7         Macko Lukáš              39:31    4:00    1:13 (10)    4:45    1:21 (10)    9:15    2:26 (12)   14:18    3:12 (10)   16:52    3:56 (11)   25:09   10:47 (12)   30:23   10:50 (12)   33:30   11:06 (12)   35:13   10:41 (9)  
               SJC Sportcentrum Jič              4:00    1:13 (10)    0:45    0:15 (12)    4:30    1:31 (16)    5:03    1:11 (9)     2:34    0:59 (13)    8:17    6:51 (16)    5:14    1:06 (5)     3:07    0:41 (6)     1:43    0:08 (3)  
                                                38:47   10:38 (7)    39:31   10:44 (7)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 3:34    0:40 (3)     0:44    0:09 (10)                                                                                                                                                    

     8         Thoř Tomáš               40:10    3:17    0:30 (4)     3:58    0:34 (4)     9:12    2:23 (11)   13:41    2:35 (9)    16:32    3:36 (10)   18:39    4:17 (8)    26:53    7:20 (8)    30:31    8:07 (9)    33:48    9:16 (8)  
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                 3:17    0:30 (4)     0:41    0:11 (7)     5:14    2:15 (18)    4:29    0:37 (4)     2:51    1:16 (16)    2:07    0:41 (8)     8:14    4:06 (13)    3:38    1:12 (10)    3:17    1:42 (12) 
                                                39:33   11:24 (9)    40:10   11:23 (8)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 5:45    2:51 (14)    0:37    0:02 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

     8         Švec Petr                40:10    5:50    3:03 (15)    6:40    3:16 (15)   11:08    4:19 (15)   16:54    5:48 (14)   19:05    6:09 (13)   21:23    7:01 (11)   26:55    7:22 (9)    29:51    7:27 (8)    33:37    9:05 (7)  
               CHT OOB SK Chrast                 5:50    3:03 (15)    0:50    0:20 (15)    4:28    1:29 (15)    5:46    1:54 (13)    2:11    0:36 (11)    2:18    0:52 (9)     5:32    1:24 (7)     2:56    0:30 (4)     3:46    2:11 (14) 
                                                39:15   11:06 (8)    40:10   11:23 (8)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 5:38    2:44 (12)    0:55    0:20 (13)                                                                                                                                                    

    10         Melichar Petr            42:08    3:42    0:55 (8)     4:24    1:00 (9)     7:42    0:53 (6)    14:50    3:44 (12)   16:54    3:58 (12)   18:24    4:02 (7)    27:51    8:18 (10)   31:17    8:53 (10)   36:28   11:56 (10) 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec               3:42    0:55 (8)     0:42    0:12 (8)     3:18    0:19 (5)     7:08    3:16 (15)    2:04    0:29 (8)     1:30    0:04 (2)     9:27    5:19 (14)    3:26    1:00 (9)     5:11    3:36 (16) 
                                                41:26   13:17 (10)   42:08   13:21 (10)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                 4:58    2:04 (11)    0:42    0:07 (7)                                                                                                                                                     

    11         Němeček Josef            51:26    3:45    0:58 (9)     4:21    0:57 (8)     7:38    0:49 (5)    11:48    0:42 (2)    13:55    0:59 (4)    36:10   21:48 (17)   42:21   22:48 (16)   45:28   23:04 (15)   47:11   22:39 (14) 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Ja              3:45    0:58 (9)     0:36    0:06 (3)     3:17    0:18 (4)     4:10    0:18 (3)     2:07    0:32 (10)   22:15   20:49 (19)    6:11    2:03 (9)     3:07    0:41 (6)     1:43    0:08 (3)  
                                                50:45   22:36 (11)   51:26   22:39 (11)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                 3:34    0:40 (3)     0:41    0:06 (6)                                                                                                                                                     

    12         Buk Petr                 51:52    3:37    0:50 (7)     4:16    0:52 (7)     7:52    1:03 (7)    12:46    1:40 (6)    14:41    1:45 (6)    16:17    1:55 (3)    22:44    3:11 (5)    29:45    7:21 (7)    45:01   20:29 (11) 
               ROU SKOB Roudnice na              3:37    0:50 (7)     0:39    0:09 (6)     3:36    0:37 (6)     4:54    1:02 (7)     1:55    0:20 (7)     1:36    0:10 (3)     6:27    2:19 (10)    7:01    4:35 (19)   15:16   13:41 (18) 
                                                51:02   22:53 (12)   51:52   23:05 (12)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                 6:01    3:07 (16)    0:50    0:15 (12)                                                                                                                                                    

    13         Šmaus Antonín            52:19   11:39    8:52 (20)   12:23    8:59 (20)   16:01    9:12 (20)   21:28   10:22 (16)   24:09   11:13 (15)   26:02   11:40 (13)   38:55   19:22 (13)   42:36   20:12 (13)   45:47   21:15 (12) 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Ja             11:39    8:52 (20)    0:44    0:14 (11)    3:38    0:39 (7)     5:27    1:35 (10)    2:41    1:06 (15)    1:53    0:27 (4)    12:53    8:45 (15)    3:41    1:15 (11)    3:11    1:36 (11) 
                                                51:37   23:28 (13)   52:19   23:32 (13)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                 5:50    2:56 (15)    0:42    0:07 (7)                                                                                                                                                     

    14         Tryzna Matěj             55:24    7:42    4:55 (18)    9:01    5:37 (18)   14:21    7:32 (18)   21:21   10:15 (15)   25:30   12:34 (16)   28:00   13:38 (14)   41:22   21:49 (15)   47:09   24:45 (16)   49:58   25:26 (15) 
               VRL OOS TJ Spartak V              7:42    4:55 (18)    1:19    0:49 (19)    5:20    2:21 (19)    7:00    3:08 (14)    4:09    2:34 (19)    2:30    1:04 (10)   13:22    9:14 (16)    5:47    3:21 (17)    2:49    1:14 (9)  
                                                54:25   26:16 (14)   55:24   26:37 (14)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                 4:27    1:33 (7)     0:59    0:24 (17)                                                                                                                                                    

    15         Janovský Tomáš           56:04    4:01    1:14 (11)    4:49    1:25 (11)    9:11    2:22 (10)   13:18    2:12 (8)    15:52    2:56 (8)    33:17   18:55 (16)   40:28   20:55 (14)   43:51   21:27 (14)   46:39   22:07 (13) 
               PGP SK Praga                      4:01    1:14 (11)    0:48    0:18 (14)    4:22    1:23 (14)    4:07    0:15 (2)     2:34    0:59 (13)   17:25   15:59 (18)    7:11    3:03 (11)    3:23    0:57 (8)     2:48    1:13 (8)  
                                                55:22   27:13 (15)   56:04   27:17 (15)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                 8:43    5:49 (18)    0:42    0:07 (7)                                                                                                                                                     

    16         Novotný Marek            64:07    5:58    3:11 (16)    6:59    3:35 (16)   11:07    4:18 (14)   23:46   12:40 (18)   26:53   13:57 (17)   29:29   15:07 (15)   44:04   24:31 (17)   50:17   27:53 (17)   55:15   30:43 (16) 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Ja              5:58    3:11 (16)    1:01    0:31 (18)    4:08    1:09 (11)   12:39    8:47 (18)    3:07    1:32 (18)    2:36    1:10 (11)   14:35   10:27 (18)    6:13    3:47 (18)    4:58    3:23 (15) 
                                                63:12   35:03 (16)   64:07   35:20 (16)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                 7:57    5:03 (17)    0:55    0:20 (13)                                                                                                                                                    

    17         Semík Jakub              67:18    6:55    4:08 (17)    7:51    4:27 (17)   12:26    5:37 (16)   26:35   15:29 (19)   29:34   16:38 (18)   40:45   26:23 (18)   55:10   35:37 (18)   59:43   37:19 (18)   61:50   37:18 (17) 
               VSP USK Praha                     6:55    4:08 (17)    0:56    0:26 (17)    4:35    1:36 (17)   14:09   10:17 (19)    2:59    1:24 (17)   11:11    9:45 (17)   14:25   10:17 (17)    4:33    2:07 (14)    2:07    0:32 (6)  
                                                66:20   38:11 (17)   67:18   38:31 (17)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                 4:30    1:36 (9)     0:58    0:23 (16)                                                                                                                                                    

    18         Karásek Matěj            80:56    4:37    1:50 (12)    6:20    2:56 (14)   13:52    7:03 (17)   39:06   28:00 (20)   41:11   28:15 (20)   44:28   30:06 (19)   59:10   39:37 (19)   63:58   41:34 (19)   75:15   50:43 (18) 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jič              4:37    1:50 (12)    1:43    1:13 (20)    7:32    4:33 (20)   25:14   21:22 (20)    2:05    0:30 (9)     3:17    1:51 (12)   14:42   10:34 (19)    4:48    2:22 (15)   11:17    9:42 (17) 
                                                79:57   51:48 (18)   80:56   52:09 (18)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                 4:42    1:48 (10)    0:59    0:24 (17)                                                                                                                                                    


               Bradáč Jakub              disk   10:24    7:37 (19)   11:19    7:55 (19)   15:10    8:21 (19)   23:40   12:34 (17)   32:52   19:56 (19)   -----                -----                -----                -----              
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec              10:24    7:37 (19)    0:55    0:25 (16)    3:51    0:52 (8)     8:30    4:38 (17)    9:12    7:37 (20)                                                                                     
                                                75:17                76:13                                     58:41                                                                                                                       
                                                42:25                 0:56                                       *31                                                                                                                       

               Švec Martin               disk    4:46    1:59 (13)    5:29    2:05 (12)    9:37    2:48 (13)   16:50    5:44 (13)   19:10    6:14 (14)   21:05    6:43 (10)   28:35    9:02 (11)   33:28   11:04 (11)   -----              
               CHT OOB SK Chrast                 4:46    1:59 (13)    0:43    0:13 (9)     4:08    1:09 (11)    7:13    3:21 (16)    2:20    0:45 (12)    1:55    0:29 (5)     7:30    3:22 (12)    4:53    2:27 (16)                      
                                                49:11                49:56                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                15:43                 0:45                                                                                                                                                                 




H14B  (45)              3.3 km  155 m   12 K                         
                                                1(48)                2(72)                3(75)                4(78)                5(79)                6(44)                7(42)                8(50)                9(53)              
                                               10(64)               11(36)              12(200)                    C                                                                                                                       

     1         Zikmund Zdeněk           26:44    2:08    0:08 (5)     3:06    0:00 (1)     5:12    0:00 (1)     7:58    0:00 (1)     9:18    0:00 (1)    13:35    0:04 (2)    15:59    0:14 (2)    20:01    1:18 (3)    21:09    1:18 (2)  
               SJC Sportcentrum Jič              2:08    0:08 (5)     0:58    0:00 (1)     2:06    0:22 (5)     2:46    0:11 (4)     1:20    0:17 (12)    4:17    0:23 (3)     2:24    0:17 (5)     4:02    1:23 (20)    1:08    0:07 (4)  
                                                22:51    1:30 (2)    25:06    0:00 (1)    26:05    0:00 (1)    26:44    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           
                                                 1:42    0:12 (11)    2:15    0:00 (1)     0:59    0:01 (2)     0:39    0:11 (16)                                                                                                          

     2         Valášek Jiří             26:56    2:29    0:29 (15)    3:27    0:21 (3)     6:05    0:53 (7)     9:12    1:14 (8)    10:15    0:57 (6)    15:02    1:31 (4)    17:18    1:33 (5)    19:57    1:14 (2)    21:12    1:21 (3)  
               KAM SK Kamenice                   2:29    0:29 (15)    0:58    0:00 (1)     2:38    0:54 (22)    3:07    0:32 (12)    1:03    0:00 (1)     4:47    0:53 (10)    2:16    0:09 (3)     2:39    0:00 (1)     1:15    0:14 (11) 
                                                22:51    1:30 (2)    25:12    0:06 (2)    26:26    0:21 (2)    26:56    0:12 (2)                                                                                                           
                                                 1:39    0:09 (8)     2:21    0:06 (3)     1:14    0:16 (4)     0:30    0:02 (4)                                                                                                           

     3         Škvor Ota                27:38    2:05    0:05 (3)     3:15    0:09 (2)     5:29    0:17 (2)     8:19    0:21 (2)     9:37    0:19 (2)    13:31    0:00 (1)    15:45    0:00 (1)    18:43    0:00 (1)    19:51    0:00 (1)  
               KAM SK Kamenice                   2:05    0:05 (3)     1:10    0:12 (5)     2:14    0:30 (11)    2:50    0:15 (5)     1:18    0:15 (11)    3:54    0:00 (1)     2:14    0:07 (2)     2:58    0:19 (3)     1:08    0:07 (4)  
                                                21:21    0:00 (1)    25:45    0:39 (3)    26:59    0:54 (3)    27:38    0:54 (3)                                                                                                           
                                                 1:30    0:00 (1)     4:24    2:09 (26)    1:14    0:16 (4)     0:39    0:11 (16)                                                                                                          

     4         Růžička Adam             28:05    3:22    1:22 (31)    4:22    1:16 (16)    6:06    0:54 (8)     8:42    0:44 (4)     9:48    0:30 (3)    15:40    2:09 (9)    18:22    2:37 (9)    21:10    2:27 (8)    22:16    2:25 (5)  
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Krá              3:22    1:22 (31)    1:00    0:02 (3)     1:44    0:00 (1)     2:36    0:01 (2)     1:06    0:03 (2)     5:52    1:58 (25)    2:42    0:35 (14)    2:48    0:09 (2)     1:06    0:05 (3)  
                                                24:00    2:39 (5)    26:15    1:09 (4)    27:28    1:23 (4)    28:05    1:21 (4)                                                                                                           
                                                 1:44    0:14 (14)    2:15    0:00 (1)     1:13    0:15 (3)     0:37    0:09 (12)                                                                                                          

     5         Netuka Vojtěch           28:30    2:00    0:00 (1)     3:31    0:25 (4)     5:32    0:20 (3)     8:49    0:51 (6)    10:20    1:02 (7)    15:08    1:37 (5)    17:15    1:30 (4)    20:59    2:16 (6)    22:31    2:40 (8)  
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec              2:00    0:00 (1)     1:31    0:33 (15)    2:01    0:17 (3)     3:17    0:42 (16)    1:31    0:28 (23)    4:48    0:54 (11)    2:07    0:00 (1)     3:44    1:05 (15)    1:32    0:31 (19) 
                                                24:05    2:44 (7)    26:28    1:22 (5)    27:51    1:46 (5)    28:30    1:46 (5)                                                                                                           
                                                 1:34    0:04 (3)     2:23    0:08 (4)     1:23    0:25 (8)     0:39    0:11 (16)                                                                                                          

     6         Ježek Ondřej             28:57    2:15    0:15 (7)     3:43    0:37 (8)     5:51    0:39 (5)     9:32    1:34 (12)   10:43    1:25 (11)   15:51    2:20 (10)   18:08    2:23 (7)    21:09    2:26 (7)    22:18    2:27 (6)  
               SLA SKOB Slaný                    2:15    0:15 (7)     1:28    0:30 (12)    2:08    0:24 (7)     3:41    1:06 (21)    1:11    0:08 (5)     5:08    1:14 (17)    2:17    0:10 (4)     3:01    0:22 (5)     1:09    0:08 (6)  
                                                24:00    2:39 (5)    26:49    1:43 (6)    28:20    2:15 (7)    28:57    2:13 (6)                                                                                                           
                                                 1:42    0:12 (11)    2:49    0:34 (6)     1:31    0:33 (17)    0:37    0:09 (12)                                                                                                          

     7         Semerád Antonín          29:00    2:35    0:35 (18)    3:59    0:53 (10)    6:11    0:59 (9)     8:54    0:56 (7)    10:11    0:53 (5)    14:19    0:48 (3)    16:47    1:02 (3)    20:29    1:46 (4)    22:04    2:13 (4)  
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářk              2:35    0:35 (18)    1:24    0:26 (11)    2:12    0:28 (10)    2:43    0:08 (3)     1:17    0:14 (10)    4:08    0:14 (2)     2:28    0:21 (9)     3:42    1:03 (13)    1:35    0:34 (20) 
                                                24:27    3:06 (8)    27:19    2:13 (7)    28:17    2:12 (6)    29:00    2:16 (7)                                                                                                           
                                                 2:23    0:53 (31)    2:52    0:37 (7)     0:58    0:00 (1)     0:43    0:15 (28)                                                                                                          

     8         Matějka Lukáš            29:39    2:36    0:36 (19)    3:59    0:53 (10)    6:24    1:12 (11)    9:26    1:28 (10)   10:36    1:18 (10)   15:19    1:48 (6)    17:45    2:00 (6)    20:53    2:10 (5)    22:18    2:27 (6)  
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiv              2:36    0:36 (19)    1:23    0:25 (10)    2:25    0:41 (17)    3:02    0:27 (11)    1:10    0:07 (4)     4:43    0:49 (9)     2:26    0:19 (8)     3:08    0:29 (8)     1:25    0:24 (18) 
                                                23:51    2:30 (4)    27:20    2:14 (8)    28:59    2:54 (8)    29:39    2:55 (8)                                                                                                           
                                                 1:33    0:03 (2)     3:29    1:14 (15)    1:39    0:41 (26)    0:40    0:12 (21)                                                                                                          

     9         Otruba Vojtěch           30:04    2:04    0:04 (2)     4:02    0:56 (13)    7:01    1:49 (18)   10:13    2:15 (16)   11:36    2:18 (15)   16:12    2:41 (11)   19:06    3:21 (10)   22:25    3:42 (10)   23:37    3:46 (10) 
               SCM SCM HO                        2:04    0:04 (2)     1:58    1:00 (25)    2:59    1:15 (28)    3:12    0:37 (14)    1:23    0:20 (18)    4:36    0:42 (5)     2:54    0:47 (24)    3:19    0:40 (10)    1:12    0:11 (9)  
                                                25:14    3:53 (10)   28:00    2:54 (9)    29:32    3:27 (9)    30:04    3:20 (9)                                                                                                           
                                                 1:37    0:07 (4)     2:46    0:31 (5)     1:32    0:34 (20)    0:32    0:04 (6)                                                                                                           

    10         Čermák Adam              31:00    2:24    0:24 (11)    3:42    0:36 (7)     6:26    1:14 (12)    9:45    1:47 (13)   11:01    1:43 (13)   16:41    3:10 (13)   19:31    3:46 (13)   22:36    3:53 (11)   23:37    3:46 (10) 
               PGP SK Praga                      2:24    0:24 (11)    1:18    0:20 (8)     2:44    1:00 (26)    3:19    0:44 (17)    1:16    0:13 (9)     5:40    1:46 (24)    2:50    0:43 (22)    3:05    0:26 (7)     1:01    0:00 (1)  
                                                25:28    4:07 (11)   28:52    3:46 (11)   30:18    4:13 (10)   31:00    4:16 (10)                                                                                                          
                                                 1:51    0:21 (17)    3:24    1:09 (13)    1:26    0:28 (10)    0:42    0:14 (24)                                                                                                          

    11         Gebrt Jan                31:10    2:16    0:16 (8)     3:50    0:44 (9)     5:57    0:45 (6)     8:47    0:49 (5)    10:27    1:09 (8)    15:27    1:56 (7)    18:14    2:29 (8)    21:45    3:02 (9)    23:01    3:10 (9)  
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec              2:16    0:16 (8)     1:34    0:36 (16)    2:07    0:23 (6)     2:50    0:15 (5)     1:40    0:37 (30)    5:00    1:06 (15)    2:47    0:40 (19)    3:31    0:52 (11)    1:16    0:15 (13) 
                                                24:38    3:17 (9)    28:47    3:41 (10)   30:25    4:20 (11)   31:10    4:26 (11)                                                                                                          
                                                 1:37    0:07 (4)     4:09    1:54 (25)    1:38    0:40 (25)    0:45    0:17 (33)                                                                                                          

    12         Hájek Jan                31:51    2:25    0:25 (12)    4:29    1:23 (17)    6:38    1:26 (14)    9:28    1:30 (11)   10:50    1:32 (12)   17:57    4:26 (18)   20:22    4:37 (16)   23:22    4:39 (12)   24:41    4:50 (12) 
               JEN OB Jenišovice                 2:25    0:25 (12)    2:04    1:06 (28)    2:09    0:25 (8)     2:50    0:15 (5)     1:22    0:19 (15)    7:07    3:13 (32)    2:25    0:18 (7)     3:00    0:21 (4)     1:19    0:18 (16) 
                                                26:19    4:58 (12)   29:53    4:47 (12)   31:22    5:17 (12)   31:51    5:07 (12)                                                                                                          
                                                 1:38    0:08 (7)     3:34    1:19 (16)    1:29    0:31 (14)    0:29    0:01 (2)                                                                                                           

    13         Semrád Ladislav          32:00    2:30    0:30 (16)    6:51    3:45 (35)    9:00    3:48 (31)   12:11    4:13 (25)   13:39    4:21 (25)   18:15    4:44 (20)   21:04    5:19 (21)   24:14    5:31 (16)   25:17    5:26 (16) 
               CHC KOB Choceň                    2:30    0:30 (16)    4:21    3:23 (38)    2:09    0:25 (8)     3:11    0:36 (13)    1:28    0:25 (20)    4:36    0:42 (5)     2:49    0:42 (21)    3:10    0:31 (9)     1:03    0:02 (2)  
                                                26:57    5:36 (15)   29:57    4:51 (13)   31:25    5:20 (13)   32:00    5:16 (13)                                                                                                          
                                                 1:40    0:10 (9)     3:00    0:45 (8)     1:28    0:30 (13)    0:35    0:07 (9)                                                                                                           

    14         Kočí Josef               32:36    2:19    0:19 (9)     4:19    1:13 (15)    6:53    1:41 (17)    9:52    1:54 (14)   11:01    1:43 (13)   17:05    3:34 (16)   19:47    4:02 (14)   23:53    5:10 (14)   25:03    5:12 (14) 
               SCM SCM HO                        2:19    0:19 (9)     2:00    1:02 (27)    2:34    0:50 (20)    2:59    0:24 (10)    1:09    0:06 (3)     6:04    2:10 (26)    2:42    0:35 (14)    4:06    1:27 (24)    1:10    0:09 (7)  
                                                26:47    5:26 (14)   30:37    5:31 (14)   32:08    6:03 (14)   32:36    5:52 (14)                                                                                                          
                                                 1:44    0:14 (14)    3:50    1:35 (19)    1:31    0:33 (17)    0:28    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           

    15         Starý Ondra              33:07    2:34    0:34 (17)    3:37    0:31 (5)     5:39    0:27 (4)     8:29    0:31 (3)     9:50    0:32 (4)    18:47    5:16 (25)   21:26    5:41 (24)   24:28    5:45 (17)   25:44    5:53 (17) 
               VRL OOS TJ Spartak V              2:34    0:34 (17)    1:03    0:05 (4)     2:02    0:18 (4)     2:50    0:15 (5)     1:21    0:18 (13)    8:57    5:03 (40)    2:39    0:32 (12)    3:02    0:23 (6)     1:16    0:15 (13) 
                                                27:42    6:21 (18)   30:58    5:52 (15)   32:25    6:20 (15)   33:07    6:23 (15)                                                                                                          
                                                 1:58    0:28 (21)    3:16    1:01 (11)    1:27    0:29 (11)    0:42    0:14 (24)                                                                                                          

    16         Kanta Martin             33:40    3:01    1:01 (27)    4:13    1:07 (14)    6:28    1:16 (13)   10:30    2:32 (18)   12:05    2:47 (18)   16:29    2:58 (12)   20:09    4:24 (15)   23:57    5:14 (15)   25:11    5:20 (15) 
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pa              3:01    1:01 (27)    1:12    0:14 (6)     2:15    0:31 (14)    4:02    1:27 (26)    1:35    0:32 (27)    4:24    0:30 (4)     3:40    1:33 (34)    3:48    1:09 (17)    1:14    0:13 (10) 
                                                27:05    5:44 (16)   31:31    6:25 (16)   32:58    6:53 (16)   33:40    6:56 (16)                                                                                                          
                                                 1:54    0:24 (19)    4:26    2:11 (27)    1:27    0:29 (11)    0:42    0:14 (24)                                                                                                          

    17         Vyskočil Štěpán          34:03    3:00    1:00 (26)    4:48    1:42 (23)    7:12    2:00 (21)   12:06    4:08 (24)   13:38    4:20 (24)   18:39    5:08 (23)   21:03    5:18 (20)   24:36    5:53 (19)   25:55    6:04 (18) 
               VAM OOB Vamberk                   3:00    1:00 (26)    1:48    0:50 (21)    2:24    0:40 (16)    4:54    2:19 (33)    1:32    0:29 (24)    5:01    1:07 (16)    2:24    0:17 (5)     3:33    0:54 (12)    1:19    0:18 (16) 
                                                27:36    6:15 (17)   31:43    6:37 (17)   33:14    7:09 (17)   34:03    7:19 (17)                                                                                                          
                                                 1:41    0:11 (10)    4:07    1:52 (24)    1:31    0:33 (17)    0:49    0:21 (38)                                                                                                          

    18         Melichar Vojtěch         34:54    2:53    0:53 (21)    5:02    1:56 (25)    8:25    3:13 (27)   11:57    3:59 (23)   13:10    3:52 (22)   19:17    5:46 (26)   21:56    6:11 (25)   25:56    7:13 (23)   27:07    7:16 (20) 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec               2:53    0:53 (21)    2:09    1:11 (30)    3:23    1:39 (35)    3:32    0:57 (19)    1:13    0:10 (7)     6:07    2:13 (27)    2:39    0:32 (12)    4:00    1:21 (18)    1:11    0:10 (8)  
                                                28:53    7:32 (20)   32:36    7:30 (18)   34:05    8:00 (18)   34:54    8:10 (18)                                                                                                          
                                                 1:46    0:16 (16)    3:43    1:28 (17)    1:29    0:31 (14)    0:49    0:21 (38)                                                                                                          

    19         Bořil Jan                34:56    2:42    0:42 (20)    4:40    1:34 (20)    7:10    1:58 (20)   10:01    2:03 (15)   11:49    2:31 (16)   16:48    3:17 (14)   20:24    4:39 (17)   24:41    5:58 (20)   28:13    8:22 (24) 
               OSN SK OS Nové Město              2:42    0:42 (20)    1:58    1:00 (25)    2:30    0:46 (19)    2:51    0:16 (9)     1:48    0:45 (34)    4:59    1:05 (12)    3:36    1:29 (31)    4:17    1:38 (26)    3:32    2:31 (37) 
                                                29:56    8:35 (22)   32:57    7:51 (19)   34:15    8:10 (19)   34:56    8:12 (19)                                                                                                          
                                                 1:43    0:13 (13)    3:01    0:46 (9)     1:18    0:20 (7)     0:41    0:13 (22)                                                                                                          

    20         Frýba Dominik            35:29    3:18    1:18 (30)    4:30    1:24 (18)    8:04    2:52 (24)   12:28    4:30 (27)   14:03    4:45 (27)   18:39    5:08 (23)   22:06    6:21 (26)   25:53    7:10 (22)   27:08    7:17 (21) 
               SJI OK Jihlava                    3:18    1:18 (30)    1:12    0:14 (6)     3:34    1:50 (37)    4:24    1:49 (28)    1:35    0:32 (27)    4:36    0:42 (5)     3:27    1:20 (28)    3:47    1:08 (16)    1:15    0:14 (11) 
                                                29:02    7:41 (21)   33:33    8:27 (22)   34:57    8:52 (21)   35:29    8:45 (20)                                                                                                          
                                                 1:54    0:24 (19)    4:31    2:16 (30)    1:24    0:26 (9)     0:32    0:04 (6)                                                                                                           

    21         Jíra Tomáš               35:30    2:26    0:26 (13)    4:48    1:42 (23)    7:02    1:50 (19)   10:23    2:25 (17)   11:56    2:38 (17)   16:55    3:24 (15)   19:27    3:42 (12)   26:20    7:37 (25)   28:13    8:22 (24) 
               ROZ OK Roztoky                    2:26    0:26 (13)    2:22    1:24 (31)    2:14    0:30 (11)    3:21    0:46 (18)    1:33    0:30 (25)    4:59    1:05 (12)    2:32    0:25 (10)    6:53    4:14 (40)    1:53    0:52 (27) 
                                                30:04    8:43 (23)   33:25    8:19 (20)   34:54    8:49 (20)   35:30    8:46 (21)                                                                                                          
                                                 1:51    0:21 (17)    3:21    1:06 (12)    1:29    0:31 (14)    0:36    0:08 (11)                                                                                                          

    22         Brázdil Petr             35:41    2:06    0:06 (4)     6:17    3:11 (31)    8:31    3:19 (28)   11:44    3:46 (22)   13:06    3:48 (21)   18:18    4:47 (21)   20:52    5:07 (19)   26:20    7:37 (25)   28:04    8:13 (23) 
               ODV TJ AERO Odolena               2:06    0:06 (4)     4:11    3:13 (37)    2:14    0:30 (11)    3:13    0:38 (15)    1:22    0:19 (15)    5:12    1:18 (18)    2:34    0:27 (11)    5:28    2:49 (34)    1:44    0:43 (24) 
                                                30:04    8:43 (23)   33:29    8:23 (21)   35:03    8:58 (22)   35:41    8:57 (22)                                                                                                          
                                                 2:00    0:30 (23)    3:25    1:10 (14)    1:34    0:36 (22)    0:38    0:10 (15)                                                                                                          

    23         Hausenblas Šimon         36:11    2:57    0:57 (24)    4:47    1:41 (22)    6:41    1:29 (15)    9:16    1:18 (9)    10:30    1:12 (9)    15:29    1:58 (8)    19:17    3:32 (11)   23:44    5:01 (13)   25:01    5:10 (13) 
               KAM SK Kamenice                   2:57    0:57 (24)    1:50    0:52 (22)    1:54    0:10 (2)     2:35    0:00 (1)     1:14    0:11 (8)     4:59    1:05 (12)    3:48    1:41 (35)    4:27    1:48 (27)    1:17    0:16 (15) 
                                                26:38    5:17 (13)   34:24    9:18 (23)   35:40    9:35 (23)   36:11    9:27 (23)                                                                                                          
                                                 1:37    0:07 (4)     7:46    5:31 (40)    1:16    0:18 (6)     0:31    0:03 (5)                                                                                                           

    24         Vystavěl Ondřej          38:51    2:27    0:27 (14)    5:55    2:49 (29)    8:47    3:35 (29)   12:22    4:24 (26)   13:45    4:27 (26)   18:27    4:56 (22)   21:19    5:34 (22)   25:23    6:40 (21)   30:11   10:20 (29) 
               SCM SCM HO                        2:27    0:27 (14)    3:28    2:30 (34)    2:52    1:08 (27)    3:35    1:00 (20)    1:23    0:20 (18)    4:42    0:48 (8)     2:52    0:45 (23)    4:04    1:25 (22)    4:48    3:47 (39) 
                                                32:20   10:59 (28)   36:21   11:15 (25)   38:09   12:04 (24)   38:51   12:07 (24)                                                                                                          
                                                 2:09    0:39 (24)    4:01    1:46 (23)    1:48    0:50 (31)    0:42    0:14 (24)                                                                                                          

    25         Ullrich Jakub            39:06    2:21    0:21 (10)    4:00    0:54 (12)    6:43    1:31 (16)   11:17    3:19 (21)   13:23    4:05 (23)   21:07    7:36 (30)   23:52    8:07 (30)   27:34    8:51 (29)   29:09    9:18 (27) 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový B              2:21    0:21 (10)    1:39    0:41 (18)    2:43    0:59 (25)    4:34    1:59 (30)    2:06    1:03 (39)    7:44    3:50 (36)    2:45    0:38 (18)    3:42    1:03 (13)    1:35    0:34 (20) 
                                                32:06   10:45 (27)   36:01   10:55 (24)   38:23   12:18 (25)   39:06   12:22 (25)                                                                                                          
                                                 2:57    1:27 (35)    3:55    1:40 (22)    2:22    1:24 (42)    0:43    0:15 (28)                                                                                                          

    26         Najman Matouš            39:40    2:10    0:10 (6)     3:38    0:32 (6)     6:18    1:06 (10)   11:11    3:13 (20)   12:39    3:21 (20)   18:06    4:35 (19)   21:22    5:37 (23)   25:57    7:14 (24)   27:44    7:53 (22) 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářk              2:10    0:10 (6)     1:28    0:30 (12)    2:40    0:56 (23)    4:53    2:18 (32)    1:28    0:25 (20)    5:27    1:33 (21)    3:16    1:09 (25)    4:35    1:56 (31)    1:47    0:46 (25) 
                                                31:09    9:48 (26)   37:22   12:16 (26)   38:56   12:51 (26)   39:40   12:56 (26)                                                                                                          
                                                 3:25    1:55 (41)    6:13    3:58 (35)    1:34    0:36 (22)    0:44    0:16 (32)                                                                                                          

    27         Koštejn Vít              39:54    4:15    2:15 (34)    5:34    2:28 (26)    8:49    3:37 (30)   12:39    4:41 (28)   14:12    4:54 (28)   19:44    6:13 (28)   22:26    6:41 (28)   26:31    7:48 (28)   31:22   11:31 (30) 
               DOK OK Doksy                      4:15    2:15 (34)    1:19    0:21 (9)     3:15    1:31 (32)    3:50    1:15 (23)    1:33    0:30 (25)    5:32    1:38 (23)    2:42    0:35 (14)    4:05    1:26 (23)    4:51    3:50 (40) 
                                                33:44   12:23 (30)   37:38   12:32 (27)   39:17   13:12 (27)   39:54   13:10 (27)                                                                                                          
                                                 2:22    0:52 (30)    3:54    1:39 (20)    1:39    0:41 (26)    0:37    0:09 (12)                                                                                                          

    28         Zacha Jiří               41:03    2:54    0:54 (22)    4:38    1:32 (19)    7:13    2:01 (22)   11:04    3:06 (19)   12:26    3:08 (19)   17:44    4:13 (17)   20:27    4:42 (18)   24:30    5:47 (18)   26:35    6:44 (19) 
               SJI OK Jihlava                    2:54    0:54 (22)    1:44    0:46 (20)    2:35    0:51 (21)    3:51    1:16 (24)    1:22    0:19 (15)    5:18    1:24 (20)    2:43    0:36 (17)    4:03    1:24 (21)    2:05    1:04 (33) 
                                                28:50    7:29 (19)   38:32   13:26 (28)   40:34   14:29 (28)   41:03   14:19 (28)                                                                                                          
                                                 2:15    0:45 (28)    9:42    7:27 (42)    2:02    1:04 (38)    0:29    0:01 (2)                                                                                                           

    29         Břeň Lukáš               41:40    4:11    2:11 (33)    5:40    2:34 (28)    8:20    3:08 (26)   13:12    5:14 (30)   14:40    5:22 (30)   20:07    6:36 (29)   23:23    7:38 (29)   27:54    9:11 (30)   29:45    9:54 (28) 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jič              4:11    2:11 (33)    1:29    0:31 (14)    2:40    0:56 (23)    4:52    2:17 (31)    1:28    0:25 (20)    5:27    1:33 (21)    3:16    1:09 (25)    4:31    1:52 (28)    1:51    0:50 (26) 
                                                33:05   11:44 (29)   39:24   14:18 (29)   40:57   14:52 (29)   41:40   14:56 (29)                                                                                                          
                                                 3:20    1:50 (39)    6:19    4:04 (36)    1:33    0:35 (21)    0:43    0:15 (28)                                                                                                          

    30         Šmaus Jan                42:55    3:15    1:15 (29)    6:36    3:30 (32)    9:40    4:28 (34)   13:47    5:49 (32)   15:41    6:23 (32)   22:24    8:53 (31)   25:50   10:05 (31)   30:49   12:06 (31)   32:47   12:56 (31) 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Ja              3:15    1:15 (29)    3:21    2:23 (33)    3:04    1:20 (29)    4:07    1:32 (27)    1:54    0:51 (36)    6:43    2:49 (29)    3:26    1:19 (27)    4:59    2:20 (33)    1:58    0:57 (30) 
                                                34:59   13:38 (31)   40:41   15:35 (31)   42:21   16:16 (30)   42:55   16:11 (30)                                                                                                          
                                                 2:12    0:42 (25)    5:42    3:27 (33)    1:40    0:42 (28)    0:34    0:06 (8)                                                                                                           

    31         Novák Aleš               43:01    4:55    2:55 (37)    6:49    3:43 (34)    9:16    4:04 (32)   13:00    5:02 (29)   14:21    5:03 (29)   19:37    6:06 (27)   22:25    6:40 (27)   26:25    7:42 (27)   28:31    8:40 (26) 
               ODV TJ AERO Odolena               4:55    2:55 (37)    1:54    0:56 (24)    2:27    0:43 (18)    3:44    1:09 (22)    1:21    0:18 (13)    5:16    1:22 (19)    2:48    0:41 (20)    4:00    1:21 (18)    2:06    1:05 (34) 
                                                30:44    9:23 (25)   40:30   15:24 (30)   42:22   16:17 (31)   43:01   16:17 (31)                                                                                                          
                                                 2:13    0:43 (26)    9:46    7:31 (43)    1:52    0:54 (33)    0:39    0:11 (16)                                                                                                          

    32         Ondřejček Jiří           44:28    3:56    1:56 (32)    5:34    2:28 (26)    9:25    4:13 (33)   15:19    7:21 (33)   16:54    7:36 (33)   25:46   12:15 (33)   29:20   13:35 (32)   33:51   15:08 (32)   35:32   15:41 (32) 
               ODV TJ AERO Odolena               3:56    1:56 (32)    1:38    0:40 (17)    3:51    2:07 (39)    5:54    3:19 (38)    1:35    0:32 (27)    8:52    4:58 (39)    3:34    1:27 (30)    4:31    1:52 (28)    1:41    0:40 (23) 
                                                37:31   16:10 (32)   41:25   16:19 (32)   43:40   17:35 (32)   44:28   17:44 (32)                                                                                                          
                                                 1:59    0:29 (22)    3:54    1:39 (20)    2:15    1:17 (41)    0:48    0:20 (37)                                                                                                          

    33         Bendák Jan               45:37    2:55    0:55 (23)    5:58    2:52 (30)    8:16    3:04 (25)   13:13    5:15 (31)   14:53    5:35 (31)   22:32    9:01 (32)   29:48   14:03 (34)   35:40   16:57 (34)   37:16   17:25 (33) 
               LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiv              2:55    0:55 (23)    3:03    2:05 (32)    2:18    0:34 (15)    4:57    2:22 (34)    1:40    0:37 (30)    7:39    3:45 (35)    7:16    5:09 (41)    5:52    3:13 (36)    1:36    0:35 (22) 
                                                39:40   18:19 (33)   42:53   17:47 (33)   44:51   18:46 (33)   45:37   18:53 (33)                                                                                                          
                                                 2:24    0:54 (32)    3:13    0:58 (10)    1:58    1:00 (35)    0:46    0:18 (34)                                                                                                          

    34         Ludvík Matyáš            49:02    6:27    4:27 (40)    8:19    5:13 (37)   12:06    6:54 (35)   17:05    9:07 (34)   19:18   10:00 (34)   29:31   16:00 (38)   33:20   17:35 (36)   37:51   19:08 (35)   39:53   20:02 (35) 
               STB TJ Stadion Nový               6:27    4:27 (40)    1:52    0:54 (23)    3:47    2:03 (38)    4:59    2:24 (35)    2:13    1:10 (41)   10:13    6:19 (43)    3:49    1:42 (36)    4:31    1:52 (28)    2:02    1:01 (31) 
                                                42:29   21:08 (35)   46:13   21:07 (34)   48:11   22:06 (34)   49:02   22:18 (34)                                                                                                          
                                                 2:36    1:06 (34)    3:44    1:29 (18)    1:58    1:00 (35)    0:51    0:23 (40)                                                                                                          

    34         Borovička Tomáš          49:02    2:59    0:59 (25)    9:16    6:10 (38)   13:30    8:18 (39)   18:02   10:04 (36)   19:51   10:33 (36)   26:06   12:35 (34)   29:39   13:54 (33)   35:36   16:53 (33)   37:32   17:41 (34) 
               FSP VŠTJ Stavební fa              2:59    0:59 (25)    6:17    5:19 (42)    4:14    2:30 (40)    4:32    1:57 (29)    1:49    0:46 (35)    6:15    2:21 (28)    3:33    1:26 (29)    5:57    3:18 (37)    1:56    0:55 (29) 
                                                40:34   19:13 (34)   46:29   21:23 (35)   48:16   22:11 (35)   49:02   22:18 (34)                                                                                                          
                                                 3:02    1:32 (38)    5:55    3:40 (34)    1:47    0:49 (30)    0:46    0:18 (34)                                                                                                          

    36         Šantrůček Vít            53:39    5:26    3:26 (39)   12:25    9:19 (42)   15:32   10:20 (41)   19:31   11:33 (37)   21:40   12:22 (38)   29:02   15:31 (37)   32:39   16:54 (35)   42:33   23:50 (37)   44:28   24:37 (36) 
               KAM SK Kamenice                   5:26    3:26 (39)    6:59    6:01 (44)    3:07    1:23 (30)    3:59    1:24 (25)    2:09    1:06 (40)    7:22    3:28 (33)    3:37    1:30 (32)    9:54    7:15 (43)    1:55    0:54 (28) 
                                                46:52   25:31 (36)   51:21   26:15 (36)   52:58   26:53 (36)   53:39   26:55 (36)                                                                                                          
                                                 2:24    0:54 (32)    4:29    2:14 (29)    1:37    0:39 (24)    0:41    0:13 (22)                                                                                                          

    37         Mikeš Jan                56:03    4:57    2:57 (38)    9:18    6:12 (39)   12:33    7:21 (36)   17:46    9:48 (35)   19:30   10:12 (35)   26:21   12:50 (35)   36:25   20:40 (37)   42:36   23:53 (38)   45:00   25:09 (37) 
               TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              4:57    2:57 (38)    4:21    3:23 (38)    3:15    1:31 (32)    5:13    2:38 (37)    1:44    0:41 (33)    6:51    2:57 (31)   10:04    7:57 (43)    6:11    3:32 (39)    2:24    1:23 (35) 
                                                48:24   27:03 (37)   53:26   28:20 (37)   55:12   29:07 (37)   56:03   29:19 (37)                                                                                                          
                                                 3:24    1:54 (40)    5:02    2:47 (31)    1:46    0:48 (29)    0:51    0:23 (40)                                                                                                          

    38         Žák Jan                  59:10    3:01    1:01 (27)    4:44    1:38 (21)    7:58    2:46 (23)   27:30   19:32 (42)   29:50   20:32 (42)   37:36   24:05 (41)   41:47   26:02 (41)   46:37   27:54 (40)   48:39   28:48 (38) 
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pa              3:01    1:01 (27)    1:43    0:45 (19)    3:14    1:30 (31)   19:32   16:57 (44)    2:20    1:17 (42)    7:46    3:52 (37)    4:11    2:04 (37)    4:50    2:11 (32)    2:02    1:01 (31) 
                                                51:39   30:18 (38)   56:05   30:59 (38)   58:11   32:06 (38)   59:10   32:26 (38)                                                                                                          
                                                 3:00    1:30 (37)    4:26    2:11 (27)    2:06    1:08 (39)    0:59    0:31 (43)                                                                                                          

    39         Birnbaum Adam            62:20    7:48    5:48 (42)   12:13    9:07 (41)   15:44   10:32 (42)   21:44   13:46 (39)   23:47   14:29 (39)   31:43   18:12 (39)   39:17   23:32 (39)   45:25   26:42 (39)   50:59   31:08 (39) 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový B              7:48    5:48 (42)    4:25    3:27 (41)    3:31    1:47 (36)    6:00    3:25 (39)    2:03    1:00 (38)    7:56    4:02 (38)    7:34    5:27 (42)    6:08    3:29 (38)    5:34    4:33 (42) 
                                                53:58   32:37 (39)   59:24   34:18 (39)   61:37   35:32 (39)   62:20   35:36 (39)                                                                                                          
                                                 2:59    1:29 (36)    5:26    3:11 (32)    2:13    1:15 (40)    0:43    0:15 (28)                                                                                                          

    40         Koucký Martin            67:04    8:13    6:13 (43)   15:17   12:11 (44)   22:28   17:16 (44)   33:17   25:19 (44)   34:28   25:10 (44)   41:52   28:21 (44)   45:31   29:46 (43)   52:55   34:12 (43)   55:42   35:51 (41) 
               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Prah              8:13    6:13 (43)    7:04    6:06 (45)    7:11    5:27 (43)   10:49    8:14 (43)    1:11    0:08 (5)     7:24    3:30 (34)    3:39    1:32 (33)    7:24    4:45 (41)    2:47    1:46 (36) 
                                                57:55   36:34 (41)   64:21   39:15 (40)   66:17   40:12 (40)   67:04   40:20 (40)                                                                                                          
                                                 2:13    0:43 (26)    6:26    4:11 (37)    1:56    0:58 (34)    0:47    0:19 (36)                                                                                                          

    41         Kočvara Oldřich          67:47    6:59    4:59 (41)   11:23    8:17 (40)   14:38    9:26 (40)   19:45   11:47 (38)   21:25   12:07 (37)   28:12   14:41 (36)   38:20   22:35 (38)   42:27   23:44 (36)   54:23   34:32 (40) 
               JEN OB Jenišovice                 6:59    4:59 (41)    4:24    3:26 (40)    3:15    1:31 (32)    5:07    2:32 (36)    1:40    0:37 (30)    6:47    2:53 (30)   10:08    8:01 (44)    4:07    1:28 (25)   11:56   10:55 (44) 
                                                56:43   35:22 (40)   65:08   40:02 (41)   67:08   41:03 (41)   67:47   41:03 (41)                                                                                                          
                                                 2:20    0:50 (29)    8:25    6:10 (41)    2:00    1:02 (37)    0:39    0:11 (16)                                                                                                          

    42         Pelikán Lukáš            72:21    4:20    2:20 (35)    8:08    5:02 (36)   13:24    8:12 (38)   22:40   14:42 (41)   25:29   16:11 (41)   34:40   21:09 (40)   41:35   25:50 (40)   52:11   33:28 (42)   56:02   36:11 (42) 
               MFP VŠSK MFF UK Prah              4:20    2:20 (35)    3:48    2:50 (36)    5:16    3:32 (41)    9:16    6:41 (41)    2:49    1:46 (43)    9:11    5:17 (41)    6:55    4:48 (40)   10:36    7:57 (44)    3:51    2:50 (38) 
                                                61:20   39:59 (42)   68:28   43:22 (42)   71:26   45:21 (42)   72:21   45:37 (42)                                                                                                          
                                                 5:18    3:48 (44)    7:08    4:53 (38)    2:58    2:00 (44)    0:55    0:27 (42)                                                                                                          

    43         Procházka Daniel         74:26    4:29    2:29 (36)    6:36    3:30 (32)   12:41    7:29 (37)   22:25   14:27 (40)   24:25   15:07 (40)   37:38   24:07 (42)   43:01   27:16 (42)   52:01   33:18 (41)   57:04   37:13 (43) 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec               4:29    2:29 (36)    2:07    1:09 (29)    6:05    4:21 (42)    9:44    7:09 (42)    2:00    0:57 (37)   13:13    9:19 (44)    5:23    3:16 (38)    9:00    6:21 (42)    5:03    4:02 (41) 
                                                61:20   39:59 (42)   72:01   46:55 (44)   73:51   47:46 (43)   74:26   47:42 (43)                                                                                                          
                                                 4:16    2:46 (43)   10:41    8:26 (44)    1:50    0:52 (32)    0:35    0:07 (9)                                                                                                           

    44         Horký Aleš               75:25   10:59    8:59 (45)   14:35   11:29 (43)   21:51   16:39 (43)   28:44   20:46 (43)   31:33   22:15 (43)   41:32   28:01 (43)   48:12   32:27 (44)   53:53   35:10 (44)   60:41   40:50 (44) 
               KRL Kometa Kralovice             10:59    8:59 (45)    3:36    2:38 (35)    7:16    5:32 (44)    6:53    4:18 (40)    2:49    1:46 (43)    9:59    6:05 (42)    6:40    4:33 (39)    5:41    3:02 (35)    6:48    5:47 (43) 
                                                64:29   43:08 (44)   71:50   46:44 (43)   74:23   48:18 (44)   75:25   48:41 (44)                                                                                                          
                                                 3:48    2:18 (42)    7:21    5:06 (39)    2:33    1:35 (43)    1:02    0:34 (44)                                                                                                          


               Svatoš Jan                disk    9:09    7:09 (44)   16:02   12:56 (45)   -----                23:34                26:10                32:38                39:50                45:49                48:40              
               ODV TJ AERO Odolena               9:09    7:09 (44)    6:53    5:55 (43)                         7:32                 2:36                 6:28                 7:12                 5:59                 2:51              
                                                50:51                60:29                62:30                63:21                                                                                                                       
                                                 2:11                 9:38                 2:01                 0:51                                                                                                                       




H16B  (31)              4.2 km  155 m   15 K                         
                                                1(73)                2(96)                3(79)                4(43)                5(84)                6(85)                7(45)                8(80)                9(41)              
                                               10(31)               11(52)               12(53)               13(62)               14(36)              15(200)                    C                                                        

     1         Illner Vojtěch           32:39    1:35    0:07 (4)     2:56    0:10 (3)     6:44    0:00 (1)    10:32    0:00 (1)    11:39    0:00 (1)    15:04    0:00 (1)    15:54    0:00 (1)    17:21    0:00 (1)    20:36    0:00 (1)  
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářk              1:35    0:07 (4)     1:21    0:10 (7)     3:48    0:04 (2)     3:48    0:00 (1)     1:07    0:12 (6)     3:25    0:15 (6)     0:50    0:06 (6)     1:27    0:05 (4)     3:15    0:00 (1)  
                                                24:06    0:01 (2)    25:32    0:04 (2)    26:41    0:04 (2)    29:36    0:00 (1)    30:51    0:00 (1)    32:05    0:00 (1)    32:39    0:00 (1)                                            
                                                 3:30    0:33 (9)     1:26    0:03 (2)     1:09    0:11 (3)     2:55    0:13 (5)     1:15    0:06 (2)     1:14    0:08 (5)     0:34    0:06 (8)                                            

     2         Čech Jan                 32:51    1:46    0:18 (9)     3:03    0:17 (5)     6:47    0:03 (2)    10:59    0:27 (2)    11:57    0:18 (2)    15:19    0:15 (2)    16:03    0:09 (2)    17:25    0:04 (2)    20:46    0:10 (2)  
               SJI OK Jihlava                    1:46    0:18 (9)     1:17    0:06 (5)     3:44    0:00 (1)     4:12    0:24 (6)     0:58    0:03 (2)     3:22    0:12 (4)     0:44    0:00 (1)     1:22    0:00 (1)     3:21    0:06 (2)  
                                                24:05    0:00 (1)    25:28    0:00 (1)    26:37    0:00 (1)    29:50    0:14 (2)    30:59    0:08 (2)    32:16    0:11 (2)    32:51    0:12 (2)                                            
                                                 3:19    0:22 (6)     1:23    0:00 (1)     1:09    0:11 (3)     3:13    0:31 (8)     1:09    0:00 (1)     1:17    0:11 (7)     0:35    0:07 (10)                                           

     3         Mašata Matěj             36:31    1:30    0:02 (2)     2:46    0:00 (1)     7:22    0:38 (4)    11:13    0:41 (3)    12:21    0:42 (3)    15:45    0:41 (3)    16:33    0:39 (3)    18:00    0:39 (3)    23:48    3:12 (3)  
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Krá              1:30    0:02 (2)     1:16    0:05 (4)     4:36    0:52 (7)     3:51    0:03 (2)     1:08    0:13 (7)     3:24    0:14 (5)     0:48    0:04 (3)     1:27    0:05 (4)     5:48    2:33 (20) 
                                                26:49    2:44 (3)    28:21    2:53 (3)    29:28    2:51 (3)    33:14    3:38 (5)    34:35    3:44 (4)    35:56    3:51 (3)    36:31    3:52 (3)                                            
                                                 3:01    0:04 (3)     1:32    0:09 (4)     1:07    0:09 (2)     3:46    1:04 (16)    1:21    0:12 (5)     1:21    0:15 (14)    0:35    0:07 (10)                                           

     4         Šňupárek Václav          36:42    1:56    0:28 (13)    3:14    0:28 (8)     7:29    0:45 (5)    11:25    0:53 (4)    12:36    0:57 (4)    15:47    0:43 (4)    16:43    0:49 (4)    18:45    1:24 (4)    24:30    3:54 (5)  
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářk              1:56    0:28 (13)    1:18    0:07 (6)     4:15    0:31 (3)     3:56    0:08 (4)     1:11    0:16 (9)     3:11    0:01 (2)     0:56    0:12 (9)     2:02    0:40 (17)    5:45    2:30 (18) 
                                                27:27    3:22 (4)    29:05    3:37 (4)    30:19    3:42 (4)    33:10    3:34 (3)    34:45    3:54 (5)    36:04    3:59 (4)    36:42    4:03 (4)                                            
                                                 2:57    0:00 (1)     1:38    0:15 (8)     1:14    0:16 (13)    2:51    0:09 (4)     1:35    0:26 (8)     1:19    0:13 (10)    0:38    0:10 (15)                                           

     5         Waněk Adam               36:58    1:35    0:07 (4)     2:56    0:10 (3)     8:01    1:17 (8)    11:55    1:23 (5)    13:05    1:26 (5)    16:15    1:11 (5)    17:00    1:06 (5)    18:55    1:34 (5)    23:50    3:14 (4)  
               VRL OOS TJ Spartak V              1:35    0:07 (4)     1:21    0:10 (7)     5:05    1:21 (11)    3:54    0:06 (3)     1:10    0:15 (8)     3:10    0:00 (1)     0:45    0:01 (2)     1:55    0:33 (13)    4:55    1:40 (14) 
                                                27:31    3:26 (5)    29:10    3:42 (5)    30:20    3:43 (5)    33:10    3:34 (3)    34:29    3:38 (3)    36:13    4:08 (5)    36:58    4:19 (5)                          6:29              
                                                 3:41    0:44 (12)    1:39    0:16 (10)    1:10    0:12 (6)     2:50    0:08 (3)     1:19    0:10 (4)     1:44    0:38 (22)    0:45    0:17 (24)                          *78              

     6         Štál Jan                 39:11    1:28    0:00 (1)     2:52    0:06 (2)     7:15    0:31 (3)    11:56    1:24 (6)    13:21    1:42 (6)    17:31    2:27 (7)    18:50    2:56 (7)    20:40    3:19 (7)    25:06    4:30 (6)  
               SJC Sportcentrum Jič              1:28    0:00 (1)     1:24    0:13 (10)    4:23    0:39 (5)     4:41    0:53 (13)    1:25    0:30 (16)    4:10    1:00 (13)    1:19    0:35 (19)    1:50    0:28 (12)    4:26    1:11 (7)  
                                                28:27    4:22 (6)    30:30    5:02 (6)    31:41    5:04 (6)    35:16    5:40 (6)    37:19    6:28 (6)    38:38    6:33 (6)    39:11    6:32 (6)                                            
                                                 3:21    0:24 (7)     2:03    0:40 (16)    1:11    0:13 (9)     3:35    0:53 (14)    2:03    0:54 (17)    1:19    0:13 (10)    0:33    0:05 (6)                                            

     7         Kamenický Jeroným        40:23    2:00    0:32 (15)    3:21    0:35 (10)   10:59    4:15 (20)   15:09    4:37 (17)   16:23    4:44 (15)   19:41    4:37 (10)   20:29    4:35 (8)    22:05    4:44 (8)    27:44    7:08 (9)  
               OSN SK OS Nové Město              2:00    0:32 (15)    1:21    0:10 (7)     7:38    3:54 (26)    4:10    0:22 (5)     1:14    0:19 (10)    3:18    0:08 (3)     0:48    0:04 (3)     1:36    0:14 (10)    5:39    2:24 (17) 
                                                30:44    6:39 (9)    32:18    6:50 (9)    33:30    6:53 (9)    37:16    7:40 (9)    38:32    7:41 (7)    39:50    7:45 (8)    40:23    7:44 (7)                                            
                                                 3:00    0:03 (2)     1:34    0:11 (5)     1:12    0:14 (11)    3:46    1:04 (16)    1:16    0:07 (3)     1:18    0:12 (8)     0:33    0:05 (6)                                            

     7         Ptáček Martin            40:23    2:40    1:12 (25)    3:52    1:06 (17)    9:33    2:49 (14)   13:45    3:13 (12)   15:35    3:56 (11)   19:33    4:29 (8)    20:55    5:01 (10)   22:18    4:57 (9)    26:09    5:33 (8)  
               SRK SOOB Spartak Ryc              2:40    1:12 (25)    1:12    0:01 (3)     5:41    1:57 (16)    4:12    0:24 (6)     1:50    0:55 (21)    3:58    0:48 (11)    1:22    0:38 (20)    1:23    0:01 (2)     3:51    0:36 (3)  
                                                29:21    5:16 (8)    31:00    5:32 (7)    32:10    5:33 (7)    35:26    5:50 (7)    38:40    7:49 (8)    39:46    7:41 (7)    40:23    7:44 (7)                          7:56              
                                                 3:12    0:15 (5)     1:39    0:16 (10)    1:10    0:12 (6)     3:16    0:34 (10)    3:14    2:05 (22)    1:06    0:00 (1)     0:37    0:09 (12)                          *78              

     9         Veselý Jakub             41:34    1:45    0:17 (8)     3:11    0:25 (6)     7:35    0:51 (6)    12:12    1:40 (7)    13:33    1:54 (7)    17:06    2:02 (6)    17:57    2:03 (6)    19:28    2:07 (6)    25:36    5:00 (7)  
               LBE TJ Lokomotiva Be              1:45    0:17 (8)     1:26    0:15 (11)    4:24    0:40 (6)     4:37    0:49 (11)    1:21    0:26 (11)    3:33    0:23 (7)     0:51    0:07 (7)     1:31    0:09 (9)     6:08    2:53 (21)