WCup Liberec 2011 - ŽB longpo 26.9.2011 18:26
Výsledky s mezičasyvytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo    StČí Jméno                                           Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D10C  (27)              2.1 km  60 m   6 K                           
                                                                    1(101)                2(88)                3(33)                4(90)               5(102)               6(200)                    C                                                        

     1         Kosová Tereza                                 18:55    2:25    0:00 (1)     6:53    0:00 (1)    12:04    0:00 (1)    14:42    0:35 (3)    16:09    0:26 (2)    17:58    0:07 (2)    18:55    0:00 (1)                                            
               SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn                     2:25    0:00 (1)     4:28    0:00 (1)     5:11    1:53 (12)    2:38    0:51 (11)    1:27    0:03 (3)     1:49    0:11 (2)     0:57    0:09 (9)                                            

     1         Richtrová Kamila                              18:55    4:13    1:48 (17)    9:02    2:09 (13)   12:20    0:16 (2)    14:07    0:00 (1)    15:43    0:00 (1)    17:51    0:00 (1)    18:55    0:00 (1)                                            
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                                4:13    1:48 (17)    4:49    0:21 (7)     3:18    0:00 (1)     1:47    0:00 (1)     1:36    0:12 (4)     2:08    0:30 (8)     1:04    0:16 (16)                                           

     3         Chrástová Tereza                              19:22    2:35    0:10 (3)     8:11    1:18 (7)    12:28    0:24 (3)    14:47    0:40 (4)    16:36    0:53 (3)    18:28    0:37 (3)    19:22    0:27 (3)                                            
               STH SK Studenec                                        2:35    0:10 (3)     5:36    1:08 (14)    4:17    0:59 (2)     2:19    0:32 (6)     1:49    0:25 (9)     1:52    0:14 (3)     0:54    0:06 (6)                                            

     4         Držková Berenika                              20:21    3:00    0:35 (9)     8:02    1:09 (5)    12:42    0:38 (4)    14:38    0:31 (2)    16:54    1:11 (4)    19:27    1:36 (4)    20:21    1:26 (4)                                            
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                            3:00    0:35 (9)     5:02    0:34 (10)    4:40    1:22 (5)     1:56    0:09 (2)     2:16    0:52 (20)    2:33    0:55 (16)    0:54    0:06 (6)                                            

     5         Škáchová Magdalena                            21:28    4:10    1:45 (16)    9:11    2:18 (15)   14:01    1:57 (9)    16:14    2:07 (5)    18:04    2:21 (5)    20:12    2:21 (5)    21:28    2:33 (5)                                            
               SLP OOB Slavia Praha                                   4:10    1:45 (16)    5:01    0:33 (9)     4:50    1:32 (7)     2:13    0:26 (5)     1:50    0:26 (10)    2:08    0:30 (8)     1:16    0:28 (24)                                           

     6         Aschermannová Klára                           21:33    3:42    1:17 (12)    8:29    1:36 (9)    13:07    1:03 (5)    16:54    2:47 (8)    18:31    2:48 (6)    20:40    2:49 (6)    21:33    2:38 (6)                                            
               VSP USK Praha                                          3:42    1:17 (12)    4:47    0:19 (5)     4:38    1:20 (4)     3:47    2:00 (19)    1:37    0:13 (5)     2:09    0:31 (10)    0:53    0:05 (4)                                            

     7         Vyhnálková Marie                              21:38    2:32    0:07 (2)     8:35    1:42 (10)   13:36    1:32 (8)    17:48    3:41 (9)    19:12    3:29 (9)    20:50    2:59 (7)    21:38    2:43 (7)                                            
               MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha                                  2:32    0:07 (2)     6:03    1:35 (17)    5:01    1:43 (10)    4:12    2:25 (22)    1:24    0:00 (1)     1:38    0:00 (1)     0:48    0:00 (1)                                            

     8         Aschermannová Tereza                          21:56    3:59    1:34 (14)    8:46    1:53 (12)   13:28    1:24 (7)    16:45    2:38 (6)    18:53    3:10 (8)    21:03    3:12 (8)    21:56    3:01 (8)                                            
               VSP USK Praha                                          3:59    1:34 (14)    4:47    0:19 (5)     4:42    1:24 (6)     3:17    1:30 (16)    2:08    0:44 (16)    2:10    0:32 (11)    0:53    0:05 (4)                                            

     9         Novotná Viktorka                              22:13    3:39    1:14 (11)    8:08    1:15 (6)    13:11    1:07 (6)    16:46    2:39 (7)    18:49    3:06 (7)    21:21    3:30 (9)    22:13    3:18 (9)                                            
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                     3:39    1:14 (11)    4:29    0:01 (2)     5:03    1:45 (11)    3:35    1:48 (18)    2:03    0:39 (13)    2:32    0:54 (15)    0:52    0:04 (3)                                            

    10         Kochová Anna                                  23:22    2:51    0:26 (6)     7:33    0:40 (3)    16:13    4:09 (16)   19:08    5:01 (13)   20:33    4:50 (11)   22:28    4:37 (10)   23:22    4:27 (10)                                           
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                                 2:51    0:26 (6)     4:42    0:14 (3)     8:40    5:22 (18)    2:55    1:08 (12)    1:25    0:01 (2)     1:55    0:17 (5)     0:54    0:06 (6)                                            

    11         Janků Anna                                    23:44    3:57    1:32 (13)   10:35    3:42 (17)   15:30    3:26 (10)   17:53    3:46 (10)   20:08    4:25 (10)   22:45    4:54 (11)   23:44    4:49 (11)                                           
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                                 3:57    1:32 (13)    6:38    2:10 (18)    4:55    1:37 (8)     2:23    0:36 (7)     2:15    0:51 (19)    2:37    0:59 (21)    0:59    0:11 (10)                                           

    12         Vejražková Róza                               24:04    2:50    0:25 (5)     7:32    0:39 (2)    16:12    4:08 (15)   19:10    5:03 (14)   20:48    5:05 (13)   23:00    5:09 (12)   24:04    5:09 (12)                                           
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                                 2:50    0:25 (5)     4:42    0:14 (3)     8:40    5:22 (18)    2:58    1:11 (13)    1:38    0:14 (6)     2:12    0:34 (12)    1:04    0:16 (16)                                           

    13         Thýnová Martina                               24:18    2:58    0:33 (7)     8:35    1:42 (10)   16:01    3:57 (14)   18:12    4:05 (11)   20:45    5:02 (12)   23:19    5:28 (13)   24:18    5:23 (13)                                           
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                           2:58    0:33 (7)     5:37    1:09 (15)    7:26    4:08 (15)    2:11    0:24 (4)     2:33    1:09 (25)    2:34    0:56 (17)    0:59    0:11 (10)                                           

    14         Najmanová Agáta                               24:40    4:44    2:19 (22)   10:03    3:10 (16)   15:36    3:32 (11)   19:57    5:50 (16)   21:39    5:56 (15)   23:40    5:49 (14)   24:40    5:45 (14)                                           
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                                  4:44    2:19 (22)    5:19    0:51 (13)    5:33    2:15 (13)    4:21    2:34 (23)    1:42    0:18 (7)     2:01    0:23 (7)     1:00    0:12 (13)                                           

    15         Linková Lucie                                 24:50    2:46    0:21 (4)    10:46    3:53 (18)   15:41    3:37 (12)   18:43    4:36 (12)   20:59    5:16 (14)   23:49    5:58 (15)   24:50    5:55 (15)                                           
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                     2:46    0:21 (4)     8:00    3:32 (21)    4:55    1:37 (8)     3:02    1:15 (15)    2:16    0:52 (20)    2:50    1:12 (24)    1:01    0:13 (14)                                           

    16         Sanna Karin                                   25:22    2:59    0:34 (8)     7:50    0:57 (4)    16:52    4:48 (17)   19:51    5:44 (15)   21:59    6:16 (16)   24:21    6:30 (16)   25:22    6:27 (16)                                           
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                                  2:59    0:34 (8)     4:51    0:23 (8)     9:02    5:44 (22)    2:59    1:12 (14)    2:08    0:44 (16)    2:22    0:44 (13)    1:01    0:13 (14)                                           

    17         Fantová Kateřina                              25:55    5:44    3:19 (23)   11:40    4:47 (19)   15:57    3:53 (13)   20:02    5:55 (17)   22:21    6:38 (17)   24:51    7:00 (17)   25:55    7:00 (17)                                           
               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                                  5:44    3:19 (23)    5:56    1:28 (16)    4:17    0:59 (2)     4:05    2:18 (21)    2:19    0:55 (23)    2:30    0:52 (14)    1:04    0:16 (16)                                           

    18         Šimšová Barbora                               26:59    3:18    0:53 (10)    8:26    1:33 (8)    17:20    5:16 (18)   20:48    6:41 (18)   23:11    7:28 (18)   25:45    7:54 (18)   26:59    8:04 (18)                                           
               MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha                                  3:18    0:53 (10)    5:08    0:40 (11)    8:54    5:36 (21)    3:28    1:41 (17)    2:23    0:59 (24)    2:34    0:56 (17)    1:14    0:26 (22)                                           

    19         Semíková Julie                                27:00    4:26    2:01 (19)   11:50    4:57 (20)   18:38    6:34 (19)   21:09    7:02 (19)   23:15    7:32 (19)   25:51    8:00 (19)   27:00    8:05 (19)                                           
               KAM SK Kamenice                                        4:26    2:01 (19)    7:24    2:56 (20)    6:48    3:30 (14)    2:31    0:44 (8)     2:06    0:42 (15)    2:36    0:58 (19)    1:09    0:21 (20)                                           

    20         Semíková Lucie                                27:45    4:00    1:35 (15)    9:08    2:15 (14)   20:21    8:17 (20)   22:30    8:23 (20)   24:38    8:55 (20)   26:30    8:39 (20)   27:45    8:50 (20)                                           
               KAM SK Kamenice                                        4:00    1:35 (15)    5:08    0:40 (11)   11:13    7:55 (24)    2:09    0:22 (3)     2:08    0:44 (16)    1:52    0:14 (3)     1:15    0:27 (23)                                           

    21         Hankovcová Helena                             32:04    4:34    2:09 (20)   13:14    6:21 (22)   21:20    9:16 (21)   25:10   11:03 (21)   27:27   11:44 (21)   30:43   12:52 (21)   32:04   13:09 (21)                                           
               KAM SK Kamenice                                        4:34    2:09 (20)    8:40    4:12 (22)    8:06    4:48 (16)    3:50    2:03 (20)    2:17    0:53 (22)    3:16    1:38 (26)    1:21    0:33 (25)                                           

    22         Štreglová Zuzka                               37:52    4:42    2:17 (21)   14:12    7:19 (23)   22:56   10:52 (23)   31:04   16:57 (22)   33:48   18:05 (22)   36:28   18:37 (22)   37:52   18:57 (22)                                           
               VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                            4:42    2:17 (21)    9:30    5:02 (24)    8:44    5:26 (20)    8:08    6:21 (25)    2:44    1:20 (26)    2:40    1:02 (22)    1:24    0:36 (26)                                           

    23         Kopecká Valentýna                             38:58   13:19   10:54 (27)   20:10   13:17 (26)   28:44   16:40 (24)   33:43   19:36 (23)   35:48   20:05 (23)   37:48   19:57 (23)   38:58   20:03 (23)                                           
               VSP USK Praha                                         13:19   10:54 (27)    6:51    2:23 (19)    8:34    5:16 (17)    4:59    3:12 (24)    2:05    0:41 (14)    2:00    0:22 (6)     1:10    0:22 (21)                                           

    24         Veká trojka Liberec                           48:17    4:14    1:49 (18)   13:04    6:11 (21)   22:29   10:25 (22)   42:31   28:24 (24)   44:17   28:34 (24)   47:11   29:20 (24)   48:17   29:22 (24)                                           
                                                                      4:14    1:49 (18)    8:50    4:22 (23)    9:25    6:07 (23)   20:02   18:15 (27)    1:46    0:22 (8)     2:54    1:16 (25)    1:06    0:18 (19)                                           

    25         Pěstová Eliška                                50:13    5:45    3:20 (24)   19:45   12:52 (24)   42:14   30:10 (26)   44:48   30:41 (25)   46:38   30:55 (25)   49:22   31:31 (25)   50:13   31:18 (25)                                           
               LEN SKI Klub Lenora                                    5:45    3:20 (24)   14:00    9:32 (25)   22:29   19:11 (27)    2:34    0:47 (10)    1:50    0:26 (10)    2:44    1:06 (23)    0:51    0:03 (2)                                            

    26         Zemanová Andrea                               50:26    5:45    3:20 (24)   19:52   12:59 (25)   42:20   30:16 (27)   44:51   30:44 (26)   46:51   31:08 (26)   49:27   31:36 (26)   50:26   31:31 (26)                                           
               LEN SKI Klub Lenora                                    5:45    3:20 (24)   14:07    9:39 (26)   22:28   19:10 (26)    2:31    0:44 (8)     2:00    0:36 (12)    2:36    0:58 (19)    0:59    0:11 (10)                                           

    27         Baldriánová Eva                               57:58    6:41    4:16 (26)   22:40   15:47 (27)   36:30   24:26 (25)   46:45   32:38 (27)   51:23   35:40 (27)   55:47   37:56 (27)   57:58   39:03 (27)                                           
               VSP USK Praha                                          6:41    4:16 (26)   15:59   11:31 (27)   13:50   10:32 (25)   10:15    8:28 (26)    4:38    3:14 (27)    4:24    2:46 (27)    2:11    1:23 (27)                                           




D12C  (24)              2.4 km  90 m   7 K                           
                                                                     1(93)                2(85)                3(87)                4(88)                5(82)                6(90)               7(200)                    C                                   

     1         Větříčková Andrea                             22:18    4:27    0:48 (3)     5:54    0:44 (3)     9:41    0:00 (1)    12:04    0:17 (2)    13:46    0:23 (2)    17:54    0:00 (1)    21:22    0:00 (1)    22:18    0:00 (1)                       
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                           4:27    0:48 (3)     1:27    0:07 (2)     3:47    0:26 (2)     2:23    0:31 (6)     1:42    0:11 (4)     4:08    0:19 (2)     3:28    0:24 (6)     0:56    0:09 (16)                      
                                                                     21:24                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                      *200                                                                                                                                                                                      

     2         Hrabánková Zuzana                             22:43    3:39    0:00 (1)     5:39    0:29 (2)     0.00                11:47    0:00 (1)    13:23    0:00 (1)    18:10    0:16 (2)    21:52    0:30 (2)    22:43    0:25 (2)                       
               PGP SK Praga                                           3:39    0:00 (1)     2:00    0:40 (12)                         6:08    4:16 (21)    1:36    0:05 (2)     4:47    0:58 (5)     3:42    0:38 (10)    0:51    0:04 (7)                       

     3         Kolářová Johana                               23:59    6:03    2:24 (15)    7:35    2:25 (11)   10:56    1:15 (3)    13:06    1:19 (4)    15:06    1:43 (4)    19:17    1:23 (3)    23:05    1:43 (3)    23:59    1:41 (3)                       
               SLA SKOB Slaný                                         6:03    2:24 (15)    1:32    0:12 (3)     3:21    0:00 (1)     2:10    0:18 (3)     2:00    0:29 (10)    4:11    0:22 (3)     3:48    0:44 (12)    0:54    0:07 (14)                      

     4         Peterová Jana                                 25:04    5:52    2:13 (14)    7:38    2:28 (12)   11:48    2:07 (4)    13:54    2:07 (6)    15:50    2:27 (6)    20:40    2:46 (4)    24:04    2:42 (4)    25:04    2:46 (4)                       
               DOB KOB Dobruška                                       5:52    2:13 (14)    1:46    0:26 (8)     4:10    0:49 (3)     2:06    0:14 (2)     1:56    0:25 (8)     4:50    1:01 (6)     3:24    0:20 (4)     1:00    0:13 (20)                      

     5         Kalenská Dominika                             25:29    3:50    0:11 (2)     5:10    0:00 (1)     0.00                12:29    0:42 (3)    14:05    0:42 (3)    21:05    3:11 (5)    24:40    3:18 (5)    25:29    3:11 (5)                       
               STH SK Studenec                                        3:50    0:11 (2)     1:20    0:00 (1)                          7:19    5:27 (22)    1:36    0:05 (2)     7:00    3:11 (16)    3:35    0:31 (8)     0:49    0:02 (3)                       

     6         Sieglová Eliška                               26:28    4:37    0:58 (4)     6:18    1:08 (4)    10:30    0:49 (2)    13:24    1:37 (5)    15:11    1:48 (5)    22:36    4:42 (6)    25:41    4:19 (6)    26:28    4:10 (6)                       
               MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha                                  4:37    0:58 (4)     1:41    0:21 (4)     4:12    0:51 (4)     2:54    1:02 (11)    1:47    0:16 (6)     7:25    3:36 (19)    3:05    0:01 (2)     0:47    0:00 (1)                       

     7         Macháčková Barbora                            27:52    5:15    1:36 (10)    7:32    2:22 (10)   12:26    2:45 (6)    18:07    6:20 (16)   20:06    6:43 (13)   23:55    6:01 (11)   26:59    5:37 (7)    27:52    5:34 (7)                       
               FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant                          5:15    1:36 (10)    2:17    0:57 (16)    4:54    1:33 (9)     5:41    3:49 (19)    1:59    0:28 (9)     3:49    0:00 (1)     3:04    0:00 (1)     0:53    0:06 (10)                      

     8         Zlámalová Nikola                              28:22    5:12    1:33 (9)     6:54    1:44 (6)    13:59    4:18 (13)   17:00    5:13 (14)   18:31    5:08 (9)    23:53    5:59 (10)   27:31    6:09 (9)    28:22    6:04 (8)                       
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové                               5:12    1:33 (9)     1:42    0:22 (5)     7:05    3:44 (14)    3:01    1:09 (12)    1:31    0:00 (1)     5:22    1:33 (10)    3:38    0:34 (9)     0:51    0:04 (7)                       

     9         Hojná Eliška                                  28:26    6:05    2:26 (16)    8:19    3:09 (16)   12:42    3:01 (7)    15:20    3:33 (7)    17:32    4:09 (7)    22:45    4:51 (7)    27:30    6:08 (8)    28:26    6:08 (9)                       
               SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec                              6:05    2:26 (16)    2:14    0:54 (15)    4:23    1:02 (5)     2:38    0:46 (10)    2:12    0:41 (12)    5:13    1:24 (9)     4:45    1:41 (22)    0:56    0:09 (16)                      

    10         Jezdinská Natálie                             28:32    6:41    3:02 (18)    8:25    3:15 (17)   13:39    3:58 (10)   16:10    4:23 (10)   18:38    5:15 (11)   23:38    5:44 (8)    27:44    6:22 (11)   28:32    6:14 (10)                      
               STH SK Studenec                                        6:41    3:02 (18)    1:44    0:24 (6)     5:14    1:53 (11)    2:31    0:39 (9)     2:28    0:57 (16)    5:00    1:11 (7)     4:06    1:02 (18)    0:48    0:01 (2)                       

    11         Urbanová Markéta                              28:48    5:09    1:30 (8)     7:11    2:01 (8)    14:30    4:49 (14)   16:51    5:04 (13)   18:34    5:11 (10)   23:41    5:47 (9)    27:38    6:16 (10)   28:48    6:30 (11)                      
               STH SK Studenec                                        5:09    1:30 (8)     2:02    0:42 (13)    7:19    3:58 (15)    2:21    0:29 (5)     1:43    0:12 (5)     5:07    1:18 (8)     3:57    0:53 (14)    1:10    0:23 (24)                      

    12         Pavlíková Markéta                             29:05    7:30    3:51 (19)   10:50    5:40 (21)   15:40    5:59 (15)   18:10    6:23 (17)   20:10    6:47 (14)   24:51    6:57 (12)   28:15    6:53 (12)   29:05    6:47 (12)                      
               CHA OK Chrastava                                       7:30    3:51 (19)    3:20    2:00 (22)    4:50    1:29 (8)     2:30    0:38 (8)     2:00    0:29 (10)    4:41    0:52 (4)     3:24    0:20 (4)     0:50    0:03 (6)                       

    13         Kováříková Marie                              29:13    6:09    2:30 (17)    7:55    2:45 (14)   13:17    3:36 (9)    15:42    3:55 (8)    18:01    4:38 (8)    25:05    7:11 (13)   28:21    6:59 (13)   29:13    6:55 (13)                      
               KAM SK Kamenice                                        6:09    2:30 (17)    1:46    0:26 (8)     5:22    2:01 (12)    2:25    0:33 (7)     2:19    0:48 (14)    7:04    3:15 (18)    3:16    0:12 (3)     0:52    0:05 (9)                       

    14         Stará Tereza                                  30:00    5:40    2:01 (12)    9:20    4:10 (18)   13:53    4:12 (12)   16:12    4:25 (11)   19:13    5:50 (12)   25:34    7:40 (14)   29:07    7:45 (14)   30:00    7:42 (14)                      
               VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                            5:40    2:01 (12)    3:40    2:20 (23)    4:33    1:12 (6)     2:19    0:27 (4)     3:01    1:30 (18)    6:21    2:32 (14)    3:33    0:29 (7)     0:53    0:06 (10)                      

    15         Dolejší Kateřina                              32:11    4:47    1:08 (6)     6:54    1:44 (6)    11:49    2:08 (5)    16:09    4:22 (9)    21:16    7:53 (16)   27:30    9:36 (15)   31:22   10:00 (15)   32:11    9:53 (15)                      
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                                4:47    1:08 (6)     2:07    0:47 (14)    4:55    1:34 (10)    4:20    2:28 (17)    5:07    3:36 (24)    6:14    2:25 (12)    3:52    0:48 (13)    0:49    0:02 (3)                       

    16         Thýnová Nikola                                33:13    4:40    1:01 (5)     6:29    1:19 (5)    13:50    4:09 (11)   17:10    5:23 (15)   20:37    7:14 (15)   28:21   10:27 (17)   32:20   10:58 (17)   33:13   10:55 (16)                      
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                           4:40    1:01 (5)     1:49    0:29 (10)    7:21    4:00 (16)    3:20    1:28 (13)    3:27    1:56 (19)    7:44    3:55 (21)    3:59    0:55 (16)    0:53    0:06 (10)                      

    17         Pohořalá Anna                                 33:16    4:52    1:13 (7)     7:12    2:02 (9)    12:48    3:07 (8)    16:36    4:49 (12)   21:38    8:15 (17)   27:41    9:47 (16)   32:17   10:55 (16)   33:16   10:58 (17)                      
               ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem                            4:52    1:13 (7)     2:20    1:00 (17)    5:36    2:15 (13)    3:48    1:56 (16)    5:02    3:31 (23)    6:03    2:14 (11)    4:36    1:32 (21)    0:59    0:12 (19)                      

    18         Pelikánová Máša                               36:30    7:47    4:08 (21)    9:31    4:21 (19)   16:54    7:13 (16)   20:14    8:27 (18)   23:41   10:18 (18)   31:22   13:28 (18)   35:30   14:08 (18)   36:30   14:12 (18)                      
               MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha                                  7:47    4:08 (21)    1:44    0:24 (6)     7:23    4:02 (17)    3:20    1:28 (13)    3:27    1:56 (19)    7:41    3:52 (20)    4:08    1:04 (19)    1:00    0:13 (20)                      

    19         Hájková Anna                                  36:31   10:01    6:22 (23)   15:23   10:13 (24)   19:59   10:18 (18)   21:51   10:04 (19)   24:30   11:07 (20)   31:32   13:38 (19)   35:34   14:12 (19)   36:31   14:13 (19)                      
               JEN OB Jenišovice                                     10:01    6:22 (23)    5:22    4:02 (24)    4:36    1:15 (7)     1:52    0:00 (1)     2:39    1:08 (17)    7:02    3:13 (17)    4:02    0:58 (17)    0:57    0:10 (18)                      

    20         Albrechtová Iveta                             37:47   12:50    9:11 (24)   15:17   10:07 (23)    0.00                24:27   12:40 (21)   26:40   13:17 (21)   33:08   15:14 (20)   36:53   15:31 (20)   37:47   15:29 (20)                      
               KAM SK Kamenice                                       12:50    9:11 (24)    2:27    1:07 (19)                         9:10    7:18 (23)    2:13    0:42 (13)    6:28    2:39 (15)    3:45    0:41 (11)    0:54    0:07 (14)                      

    21         Thořová Markéta                               40:47    5:35    1:56 (11)    8:00    2:50 (15)    0.00                22:35   10:48 (20)   24:25   11:02 (19)   36:01   18:07 (21)   39:58   18:36 (21)   40:47   18:29 (21)                      
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                                      5:35    1:56 (11)    2:25    1:05 (18)                        14:35   12:43 (24)    1:50    0:19 (7)    11:36    7:47 (22)    3:57    0:53 (14)    0:49    0:02 (3)                       

    22         Hänchen Julia                                 51:11    7:40    4:01 (20)   10:45    5:35 (20)   19:43   10:02 (17)   25:29   13:42 (22)   30:07   16:44 (22)   44:43   26:49 (22)   50:03   28:41 (22)   51:11   28:53 (22)                      
               GER4 ESV Bad Schandau                                  7:40    4:01 (20)    3:05    1:45 (20)    8:58    5:37 (18)    5:46    3:54 (20)    4:38    3:07 (22)   14:36   10:47 (23)    5:20    2:16 (24)    1:08    0:21 (23)                      

    23         Grulyová Michaela                             53:06    5:43    2:04 (13)    7:39    2:29 (13)   33:57   24:16 (20)   37:18   25:31 (24)   41:41   28:18 (24)   47:56   30:02 (24)   52:13   30:51 (23)   53:06   30:48 (23)                      
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                    5:43    2:04 (13)    1:56    0:36 (11)   26:18   22:57 (20)    3:21    1:29 (15)    4:23    2:52 (21)    6:15    2:26 (13)    4:17    1:13 (20)    0:53    0:06 (10)                      

    24         Benešová Hana                                 53:41    8:45    5:06 (22)   12:00    6:50 (22)   25:57   16:16 (19)   30:30   18:43 (23)   32:54   19:31 (23)   47:47   29:53 (23)   52:36   31:14 (24)   53:41   31:23 (24)                      
               DKL KOB Kladno                                         8:45    5:06 (22)    3:15    1:55 (21)   13:57   10:36 (19)    4:33    2:41 (18)    2:24    0:53 (15)   14:53   11:04 (24)    4:49    1:45 (23)    1:05    0:18 (22)                      




D14B  (41)              4.1 km  190 m   12 K                         
                                                                     1(85)                2(44)                3(45)                4(79)                5(88)                6(82)                7(34)                8(80)                9(73)              
                                                                    10(71)               11(90)              12(200)                    C                                                                                                                       

     1         Kovářová Lenka                                43:20    3:04    0:11 (6)     7:20    0:09 (3)     9:37    0:00 (1)    17:41    0:00 (1)    21:36    0:00 (1)    23:29    0:00 (1)    25:32    0:00 (1)    30:32    0:45 (2)    32:26    0:54 (2)  
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice                          3:04    0:11 (6)     4:16    0:11 (5)     2:17    0:02 (2)     8:04    0:21 (2)     3:55    0:36 (6)     1:53    0:38 (19)    2:03    0:18 (9)     5:00    0:53 (3)     1:54    0:23 (15) 
                                                                     35:19    0:00 (1)    38:48    0:00 (1)    42:27    0:00 (1)    43:20    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           
                                                                      2:53    0:04 (2)     3:29    0:25 (5)     3:39    0:41 (13)    0:53    0:13 (27)                                                                                                          

     2         Čechová Tereza                                43:47    2:58    0:05 (2)     7:13    0:02 (2)     9:59    0:22 (3)    18:18    0:37 (3)    21:37    0:01 (2)    23:48    0:19 (2)    25:56    0:24 (3)    30:57    1:10 (3)    33:32    2:00 (4)  
               SJI OK Jihlava                                         2:58    0:05 (2)     4:15    0:10 (4)     2:46    0:31 (10)    8:19    0:36 (5)     3:19    0:00 (1)     2:11    0:56 (25)    2:08    0:23 (12)    5:01    0:54 (4)     2:35    1:04 (28) 
                                                                     36:42    1:23 (4)    39:46    0:58 (3)    43:00    0:33 (2)    43:47    0:27 (2)                                                                                                           
                                                                      3:10    0:21 (6)     3:04    0:00 (1)     3:14    0:16 (5)     0:47    0:07 (9)                                                                                                           

     3         Odehnalová Tereza                             44:32    2:58    0:05 (2)     7:11    0:00 (1)     9:54    0:17 (2)    18:26    0:45 (4)    22:22    0:46 (4)    23:49    0:20 (3)    25:40    0:08 (2)    29:47    0:00 (1)    31:32    0:00 (1)  
               SCM SCM HO                                             2:58    0:05 (2)     4:13    0:08 (2)     2:43    0:28 (9)     8:32    0:49 (6)     3:56    0:37 (7)     1:27    0:12 (2)     1:51    0:06 (3)     4:07    0:00 (1)     1:45    0:14 (8)  
                                                                     35:35    0:16 (2)    39:25    0:37 (2)    43:40    1:13 (3)    44:32    1:12 (3)                                                                                                           
                                                                      4:03    1:14 (21)    3:50    0:46 (14)    4:15    1:17 (34)    0:52    0:12 (25)                                                                                                          

     4         Fenclová Tereza                               44:52    2:53    0:00 (1)     7:27    0:16 (4)    10:09    0:32 (4)    17:52    0:11 (2)    21:50    0:14 (3)    24:32    1:03 (4)    26:17    0:45 (4)    31:44    1:57 (4)    33:15    1:43 (3)  
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                            2:53    0:00 (1)     4:34    0:29 (8)     2:42    0:27 (7)     7:43    0:00 (1)     3:58    0:39 (8)     2:42    1:27 (32)    1:45    0:00 (1)     5:27    1:20 (11)    1:31    0:00 (1)  
                                                                     36:13    0:54 (3)    40:39    1:51 (4)    44:05    1:38 (4)    44:52    1:32 (4)                                                                                                           
                                                                      2:58    0:09 (3)     4:26    1:22 (29)    3:26    0:28 (9)     0:47    0:07 (9)                                                                                                           

     5         Janovská Kateřina                             46:12    3:07    0:14 (7)     7:47    0:36 (5)    10:27    0:50 (5)    19:14    1:33 (5)    23:26    1:50 (5)    25:03    1:34 (5)    26:59    1:27 (5)    33:08    3:21 (6)    34:56    3:24 (5)  
               PGP SK Praga                                           3:07    0:14 (7)     4:40    0:35 (9)     2:40    0:25 (6)     8:47    1:04 (9)     4:12    0:53 (14)    1:37    0:22 (7)     1:56    0:11 (4)     6:09    2:02 (14)    1:48    0:17 (11) 
                                                                     38:02    2:43 (5)    41:36    2:48 (5)    45:27    3:00 (5)    46:12    2:52 (5)                                                                                                           
                                                                      3:06    0:17 (5)     3:34    0:30 (8)     3:51    0:53 (22)    0:45    0:05 (3)                                                                                                           

     6         Slavíková Silvie                              47:17    3:46    0:53 (28)    8:13    1:02 (9)    11:15    1:38 (8)    20:15    2:34 (8)    24:21    2:45 (7)    27:03    3:34 (10)   28:59    3:27 (9)    34:24    4:37 (7)    36:16    4:44 (7)  
               PGP SK Praga                                           3:46    0:53 (28)    4:27    0:22 (7)     3:02    0:47 (21)    9:00    1:17 (16)    4:06    0:47 (11)    2:42    1:27 (32)    1:56    0:11 (4)     5:25    1:18 (10)    1:52    0:21 (14) 
                                                                     39:16    3:57 (6)    43:13    4:25 (6)    46:32    4:05 (6)    47:17    3:57 (6)                                                                                                           
                                                                      3:00    0:11 (4)     3:57    0:53 (15)    3:19    0:21 (7)     0:45    0:05 (3)                                                                                                           

     7         Hanáková Lenka                                49:19    9:19    6:26 (41)   13:24    6:13 (34)   15:39    6:02 (29)   23:49    6:08 (24)   27:38    6:02 (20)   29:33    6:04 (20)   31:38    6:06 (18)   36:40    6:53 (15)   38:31    6:59 (13) 
               KRL Kometa Kralovice                                   9:19    6:26 (41)    4:05    0:00 (1)     2:15    0:00 (1)     8:10    0:27 (4)     3:49    0:30 (4)     1:55    0:40 (20)    2:05    0:20 (11)    5:02    0:55 (5)     1:51    0:20 (13) 
                                                                     41:20    6:01 (9)    44:49    6:01 (7)    48:28    6:01 (7)    49:19    5:59 (7)                                                                                                           
                                                                      2:49    0:00 (1)     3:29    0:25 (5)     3:39    0:41 (13)    0:51    0:11 (21)                                                                                                          

     8         Peňázová Veronika                             49:31    3:49    0:56 (29)    8:59    1:48 (16)   11:53    2:16 (16)   20:58    3:17 (11)   24:39    3:03 (8)    26:07    2:38 (7)    28:15    2:43 (7)    35:58    6:11 (9)    37:44    6:12 (9)  
               SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec                              3:49    0:56 (29)    5:10    1:05 (13)    2:54    0:39 (16)    9:05    1:22 (17)    3:41    0:22 (3)     1:28    0:13 (3)     2:08    0:23 (12)    7:43    3:36 (27)    1:46    0:15 (10) 
                                                                     41:06    5:47 (8)    45:34    6:46 (10)   48:45    6:18 (8)    49:31    6:11 (8)                                                                                                           
                                                                      3:22    0:33 (7)     4:28    1:24 (30)    3:11    0:13 (3)     0:46    0:06 (6)                                                                                                           

     9         Kubínová Veronika                             49:51    3:13    0:20 (8)     8:24    1:13 (12)   11:21    1:44 (13)   22:06    4:25 (21)   26:22    4:46 (17)   28:07    4:38 (15)   30:58    5:26 (17)   35:43    5:56 (8)    37:53    6:21 (10) 
               SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary                             3:13    0:20 (8)     5:11    1:06 (14)    2:57    0:42 (18)   10:45    3:02 (31)    4:16    0:57 (20)    1:45    0:30 (11)    2:51    1:06 (34)    4:45    0:38 (2)     2:10    0:39 (21) 
                                                                     41:39    6:20 (10)   45:26    6:38 (8)    49:00    6:33 (9)    49:51    6:31 (9)                                                                                                           
                                                                      3:46    0:57 (13)    3:47    0:43 (13)    3:34    0:36 (10)    0:51    0:11 (21)                                                                                                          

    10         Horvátová Hana                                49:58    3:34    0:41 (18)    8:33    1:22 (13)   11:47    2:10 (15)   20:44    3:03 (10)   24:57    3:21 (10)   26:12    2:43 (8)    28:28    2:56 (8)    35:58    6:11 (9)    37:40    6:08 (8)  
               SCM SCM HO                                             3:34    0:41 (18)    4:59    0:54 (12)    3:14    0:59 (27)    8:57    1:14 (15)    4:13    0:54 (16)    1:15    0:00 (1)     2:16    0:31 (17)    7:30    3:23 (25)    1:42    0:11 (7)  
                                                                     42:03    6:44 (13)   45:26    6:38 (8)    49:11    6:44 (10)   49:58    6:38 (10)                                                                                                          
                                                                      4:23    1:34 (27)    3:23    0:19 (3)     3:45    0:47 (18)    0:47    0:07 (9)                                                                                                           

    11         Hudská Ludmila                                50:27    3:29    0:36 (16)    9:41    2:30 (21)   13:05    3:28 (22)   21:57    4:16 (20)   26:12    4:36 (15)   28:27    4:58 (17)   30:37    5:05 (15)   35:58    6:11 (9)    38:20    6:48 (11) 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                     3:29    0:36 (16)    6:12    2:07 (24)    3:24    1:09 (29)    8:52    1:09 (12)    4:15    0:56 (18)    2:15    1:00 (28)    2:10    0:25 (14)    5:21    1:14 (8)     2:22    0:51 (25) 
                                                                     41:47    6:28 (11)   45:52    7:04 (12)   49:32    7:05 (11)   50:27    7:07 (11)                                                                                                          
                                                                      3:27    0:38 (8)     4:05    1:01 (19)    3:40    0:42 (15)    0:55    0:15 (31)                                                                                                          

    12         Hojná Dominika                                50:46    3:14    0:21 (9)     9:34    2:23 (20)   12:22    2:45 (18)   21:18    3:37 (15)   25:29    3:53 (12)   27:05    3:36 (12)   29:18    3:46 (11)   36:11    6:24 (12)   38:40    7:08 (15) 
               SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec                              3:14    0:21 (9)     6:20    2:15 (26)    2:48    0:33 (13)    8:56    1:13 (14)    4:11    0:52 (13)    1:36    0:21 (6)     2:13    0:28 (16)    6:53    2:46 (19)    2:29    0:58 (26) 
                                                                     42:17    6:58 (14)   45:50    7:02 (11)   49:50    7:23 (12)   50:46    7:26 (12)                                                                                                          
                                                                      3:37    0:48 (11)    3:33    0:29 (7)     4:00    1:02 (28)    0:56    0:16 (32)                                                                                                          

    13         Kubecová Kateřina                             50:49    3:53    1:00 (30)   10:11    3:00 (24)   13:05    3:28 (22)   21:56    4:15 (19)   25:29    3:53 (12)   28:13    4:44 (16)   30:03    4:31 (13)   36:21    6:34 (13)   38:28    6:56 (12) 
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                                3:53    1:00 (30)    6:18    2:13 (25)    2:54    0:39 (16)    8:51    1:08 (11)    3:33    0:14 (2)     2:44    1:29 (35)    1:50    0:05 (2)     6:18    2:11 (16)    2:07    0:36 (20) 
                                                                     43:13    7:54 (15)   46:37    7:49 (13)   50:01    7:34 (13)   50:49    7:29 (13)                                                                                                          
                                                                      4:45    1:56 (30)    3:24    0:20 (4)     3:24    0:26 (8)     0:48    0:08 (14)                                                                                                          

    14         Parkanová Veronika                            52:00    3:18    0:25 (11)    7:58    0:47 (7)    11:01    1:24 (7)    19:47    2:06 (7)    26:17    4:41 (16)   28:04    4:35 (14)   30:41    5:09 (16)   38:16    8:29 (17)   39:53    8:21 (16) 
               SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec                              3:18    0:25 (11)    4:40    0:35 (9)     3:03    0:48 (22)    8:46    1:03 (8)     6:30    3:11 (35)    1:47    0:32 (12)    2:37    0:52 (29)    7:35    3:28 (26)    1:37    0:06 (4)  
                                                                     43:32    8:13 (16)   47:12    8:24 (14)   51:10    8:43 (14)   52:00    8:40 (14)                                                                                                          
                                                                      3:39    0:50 (12)    3:40    0:36 (12)    3:58    1:00 (26)    0:50    0:10 (18)                                                                                                          

    15         Faltová Anna                                  52:45    3:24    0:31 (12)    8:17    1:06 (10)   11:18    1:41 (11)   19:23    1:42 (6)    23:38    2:02 (6)    25:22    1:53 (6)    27:41    2:09 (6)    33:01    3:14 (5)    36:08    4:36 (6)  
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                                 3:24    0:31 (12)    4:53    0:48 (11)    3:01    0:46 (19)    8:05    0:22 (3)     4:15    0:56 (18)    1:44    0:29 (9)     2:19    0:34 (20)    5:20    1:13 (7)     3:07    1:36 (35) 
                                                                     39:37    4:18 (7)    48:13    9:25 (16)   51:47    9:20 (15)   52:45    9:25 (15)                                                                                                          
                                                                      3:29    0:40 (9)     8:36    5:32 (41)    3:34    0:36 (10)    0:58    0:18 (36)                                                                                                          

    16         Kameníková Andrea                             53:08    3:43    0:50 (26)    8:09    0:58 (8)    10:51    1:14 (6)    20:22    2:41 (9)    24:39    3:03 (8)    27:03    3:34 (10)   29:28    3:56 (12)   38:55    9:08 (19)   40:44    9:12 (17) 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                 3:43    0:50 (26)    4:26    0:21 (6)     2:42    0:27 (7)     9:31    1:48 (21)    4:17    0:58 (21)    2:24    1:09 (29)    2:25    0:40 (24)    9:27    5:20 (34)    1:49    0:18 (12) 
                                                                     44:58    9:39 (20)   48:33    9:45 (18)   52:19    9:52 (16)   53:08    9:48 (16)                                                                                                          
                                                                      4:14    1:25 (25)    3:35    0:31 (9)     3:46    0:48 (20)    0:49    0:09 (15)                                                                                                          

    17         Chaloupková Veronika                          53:19    3:35    0:42 (20)   14:03    6:52 (35)   17:13    7:36 (33)   26:03    8:22 (29)   30:08    8:32 (26)   31:38    8:09 (25)   33:36    8:04 (24)   38:58    9:11 (20)   40:57    9:25 (20) 
               CHC KOB Choceň                                         3:35    0:42 (20)   10:28    6:23 (36)    3:10    0:55 (25)    8:50    1:07 (10)    4:05    0:46 (9)     1:30    0:15 (4)     1:58    0:13 (6)     5:22    1:15 (9)     1:59    0:28 (17) 
                                                                     44:43    9:24 (17)   48:47    9:59 (19)   52:27   10:00 (17)   53:19    9:59 (17)                                                                                                          
                                                                      3:46    0:57 (13)    4:04    1:00 (18)    3:40    0:42 (15)    0:52    0:12 (25)                                                                                                          

    18         Doubková Petra                                53:20    3:43    0:50 (26)    8:57    1:46 (15)   11:26    1:49 (14)   21:01    3:20 (12)   25:59    4:23 (14)   27:49    4:20 (13)   30:34    5:02 (14)   36:33    6:46 (14)   38:32    7:00 (14) 
               VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering                        3:43    0:50 (26)    5:14    1:09 (15)    2:29    0:14 (4)     9:35    1:52 (22)    4:58    1:39 (24)    1:50    0:35 (15)    2:45    1:00 (31)    5:59    1:52 (13)    1:59    0:28 (17) 
                                                                     42:01    6:42 (12)   47:32    8:44 (15)   52:37   10:10 (19)   53:20   10:00 (18)                                                                                                          
                                                                      3:29    0:40 (9)     5:31    2:27 (35)    5:05    2:07 (40)    0:43    0:03 (2)                                                                                                           

    19         Linková Alena                                 53:33    3:27    0:34 (14)   11:04    3:53 (26)   13:51    4:14 (25)   24:29    6:48 (25)   28:42    7:06 (24)   30:26    6:57 (22)   32:28    6:56 (22)   39:24    9:37 (22)   41:57   10:25 (23) 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                     3:27    0:34 (14)    7:37    3:32 (29)    2:47    0:32 (12)   10:38    2:55 (30)    4:13    0:54 (16)    1:44    0:29 (9)     2:02    0:17 (7)     6:56    2:49 (20)    2:33    1:02 (27) 
                                                                     45:45   10:26 (21)   48:52   10:04 (20)   52:36   10:09 (18)   53:33   10:13 (19)                                                                                                          
                                                                      3:48    0:59 (15)    3:07    0:03 (2)     3:44    0:46 (17)    0:57    0:17 (33)                                                                                                          

    20         Tesařová Jana                                 53:48    3:40    0:47 (23)    7:53    0:42 (6)    11:15    1:38 (8)    21:07    3:26 (13)   25:19    3:43 (11)   27:01    3:32 (9)    29:17    3:45 (10)   37:52    8:05 (16)   40:48    9:16 (18) 
               SCM SCM HO                                             3:40    0:47 (23)    4:13    0:08 (2)     3:22    1:07 (28)    9:52    2:09 (24)    4:12    0:53 (14)    1:42    0:27 (8)     2:16    0:31 (17)    8:35    4:28 (31)    2:56    1:25 (33) 
                                                                     44:45    9:26 (18)   48:21    9:33 (17)   52:42   10:15 (20)   53:48   10:28 (20)                                                                                                          
                                                                      3:57    1:08 (20)    3:36    0:32 (10)    4:21    1:23 (35)    1:06    0:26 (41)                                                                                                          

    21         Roškotová Lucie                               54:10    3:25    0:32 (13)    8:43    1:32 (14)   11:18    1:41 (11)   21:46    4:05 (17)   26:51    5:15 (18)   28:47    5:18 (18)   31:50    6:18 (20)   38:52    9:05 (18)   41:05    9:33 (21) 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                     3:25    0:32 (13)    5:18    1:13 (17)    2:35    0:20 (5)    10:28    2:45 (28)    5:05    1:46 (25)    1:56    0:41 (21)    3:03    1:18 (37)    7:02    2:55 (22)    2:13    0:42 (22) 
                                                                     44:56    9:37 (19)   49:19   10:31 (21)   53:19   10:52 (21)   54:10   10:50 (21)                                                                                                          
                                                                      3:51    1:02 (17)    4:23    1:19 (28)    4:00    1:02 (28)    0:51    0:11 (21)                                                                                                          

    22         Kavalírová Jůlie                              55:10    3:40    0:47 (23)   12:53    5:42 (31)   15:41    6:04 (30)   26:07    8:26 (30)   30:56    9:20 (28)   32:48    9:19 (28)   35:04    9:32 (28)   40:36   10:49 (24)   42:41   11:09 (24) 
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové                               3:40    0:47 (23)    9:13    5:08 (33)    2:48    0:33 (13)   10:26    2:43 (27)    4:49    1:30 (22)    1:52    0:37 (17)    2:16    0:31 (17)    5:32    1:25 (12)    2:05    0:34 (19) 
                                                                     46:54   11:35 (23)   50:30   11:42 (22)   54:17   11:50 (22)   55:10   11:50 (22)                                                                                                          
                                                                      4:13    1:24 (23)    3:36    0:32 (10)    3:47    0:49 (21)    0:53    0:13 (27)                                                                                                          

    23         Kohoutová Barbora                             55:44    3:02    0:09 (5)     8:23    1:12 (11)   11:16    1:39 (10)   21:08    3:27 (14)   28:34    6:58 (23)   30:22    6:53 (21)   32:26    6:54 (21)   41:13   11:26 (27)   42:54   11:22 (25) 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                 3:02    0:09 (5)     5:21    1:16 (18)    2:53    0:38 (15)    9:52    2:09 (24)    7:26    4:07 (38)    1:48    0:33 (14)    2:04    0:19 (10)    8:47    4:40 (32)    1:41    0:10 (6)  
                                                                     46:45   11:26 (22)   51:07   12:19 (23)   54:58   12:31 (23)   55:44   12:24 (23)                                                                                                          
                                                                      3:51    1:02 (17)    4:22    1:18 (27)    3:51    0:53 (22)    0:46    0:06 (6)                                                                                                           

    24         Červená Adéla                                 56:59    3:16    0:23 (10)   13:07    5:56 (32)   16:41    7:04 (32)   25:54    8:13 (28)   29:59    8:23 (25)   31:49    8:20 (26)   34:19    8:47 (26)   39:37    9:50 (23)   41:35   10:03 (22) 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                           3:16    0:23 (10)    9:51    5:46 (35)    3:34    1:19 (31)    9:13    1:30 (18)    4:05    0:46 (9)     1:50    0:35 (15)    2:30    0:45 (26)    5:18    1:11 (6)     1:58    0:27 (16) 
                                                                     48:50   13:31 (26)   53:04   14:16 (26)   56:12   13:45 (25)   56:59   13:39 (24)                                                                                                          
                                                                      7:15    4:26 (37)    4:14    1:10 (24)    3:08    0:10 (2)     0:47    0:07 (9)                                                                                                           

    25         Kohlová Monika                                57:11    3:38    0:45 (21)    9:15    2:04 (19)   12:23    2:46 (19)   23:09    5:28 (23)   28:23    6:47 (22)   31:32    8:03 (24)   33:58    8:26 (25)   40:58   11:11 (26)   43:17   11:45 (26) 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                     3:38    0:45 (21)    5:37    1:32 (20)    3:08    0:53 (23)   10:46    3:03 (33)    5:14    1:55 (28)    3:09    1:54 (38)    2:26    0:41 (25)    7:00    2:53 (21)    2:19    0:48 (24) 
                                                                     48:08   12:49 (25)   52:18   13:30 (24)   56:11   13:44 (24)   57:11   13:51 (25)                                                                                                          
                                                                      4:51    2:02 (32)    4:10    1:06 (21)    3:53    0:55 (24)    1:00    0:20 (39)                                                                                                          

    26         Veljačiková Hana                              57:30    4:32    1:39 (35)    9:46    2:35 (22)   12:55    3:18 (21)   21:47    4:06 (18)   26:55    5:19 (19)   28:56    5:27 (19)   31:44    6:12 (19)   39:06    9:19 (21)   40:51    9:19 (19) 
               SCP OK Sparta Praha                                    4:32    1:39 (35)    5:14    1:09 (15)    3:09    0:54 (24)    8:52    1:09 (12)    5:08    1:49 (26)    2:01    0:46 (24)    2:48    1:03 (33)    7:22    3:15 (24)    1:45    0:14 (8)  
                                                                     48:05   12:46 (24)   52:56   14:08 (25)   56:41   14:14 (26)   57:30   14:10 (26)                                                                                                          
                                                                      7:14    4:25 (36)    4:51    1:47 (33)    3:45    0:47 (18)    0:49    0:09 (15)                                                                                                          

    27         Illnerová Kateřina                            58:31    3:28    0:35 (15)    9:14    2:03 (18)   12:49    3:12 (20)   22:54    5:13 (22)   27:44    6:08 (21)   30:42    7:13 (23)   33:02    7:30 (23)   43:24   13:37 (28)   44:57   13:25 (27) 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                                  3:28    0:35 (15)    5:46    1:41 (22)    3:35    1:20 (32)   10:05    2:22 (26)    4:50    1:31 (23)    2:58    1:43 (36)    2:20    0:35 (21)   10:22    6:15 (36)    1:33    0:02 (2)  
                                                                     49:10   13:51 (27)   53:21   14:33 (27)   57:27   15:00 (27)   58:31   15:11 (27)                                                                                                          
                                                                      4:13    1:24 (23)    4:11    1:07 (22)    4:06    1:08 (32)    1:04    0:24 (40)                                                                                                          

    28         Petráčková Kristýna                           58:44    3:41    0:48 (25)   11:48    4:37 (28)   14:34    4:57 (27)   25:38    7:57 (27)   32:18   10:42 (31)   34:17   10:48 (31)   36:37   11:05 (30)   44:20   14:33 (31)   45:58   14:26 (28) 
               SJI OK Jihlava                                         3:41    0:48 (25)    8:07    4:02 (30)    2:46    0:31 (10)   11:04    3:21 (34)    6:40    3:21 (36)    1:59    0:44 (22)    2:20    0:35 (21)    7:43    3:36 (27)    1:38    0:07 (5)  
                                                                     49:48   14:29 (28)   53:56   15:08 (28)   57:55   15:28 (28)   58:44   15:24 (28)                                                                                                          
                                                                      3:50    1:01 (16)    4:08    1:04 (20)    3:59    1:01 (27)    0:49    0:09 (15)                                                                                                          

    29         Langrová Anna                                 60:24    3:39    0:46 (22)    9:04    1:53 (17)   12:05    2:28 (17)   21:23    3:42 (16)   30:31    8:55 (27)   32:18    8:49 (27)   34:41    9:09 (27)   40:57   11:10 (25)   46:05   14:33 (29) 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                           3:39    0:46 (22)    5:25    1:20 (19)    3:01    0:46 (19)    9:18    1:35 (19)    9:08    5:49 (40)    1:47    0:32 (12)    2:23    0:38 (23)    6:16    2:09 (15)    5:08    3:37 (41) 
                                                                     50:39   15:20 (29)   54:58   16:10 (29)   59:26   16:59 (29)   60:24   17:04 (29)                                                                                                          
                                                                      4:34    1:45 (28)    4:19    1:15 (26)    4:28    1:30 (36)    0:58    0:18 (36)                                                                                                          

    30         Poláková Kateřina                             61:00    3:34    0:41 (18)   12:15    5:04 (29)   15:41    6:04 (30)   26:17    8:36 (31)   32:07   10:31 (30)   33:59   10:30 (30)   36:41   11:09 (31)   43:29   13:42 (29)   46:13   14:41 (31) 
               TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                                   3:34    0:41 (18)    8:41    4:36 (31)    3:26    1:11 (30)   10:36    2:53 (29)    5:50    2:31 (31)    1:52    0:37 (17)    2:42    0:57 (30)    6:48    2:41 (18)    2:44    1:13 (31) 
                                                                     50:49   15:30 (30)   55:26   16:38 (30)   60:09   17:42 (30)   61:00   17:40 (30)                                                                                                          
                                                                      4:36    1:47 (29)    4:37    1:33 (32)    4:43    1:45 (38)    0:51    0:11 (21)                                                                                                          

    31         Vyhnálková Barbora                            63:28    2:58    0:05 (2)    18:47   11:36 (38)   21:13   11:36 (38)   29:48   12:07 (34)   33:42   12:06 (34)   36:43   13:14 (34)   38:55   13:23 (34)   49:25   19:38 (34)   50:58   19:26 (34) 
               MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha                                  2:58    0:05 (2)    15:49   11:44 (39)    2:26    0:11 (3)     8:35    0:52 (7)     3:54    0:35 (5)     3:01    1:46 (37)    2:12    0:27 (15)   10:30    6:23 (37)    1:33    0:02 (2)  
                                                                     55:07   19:48 (33)   59:21   20:33 (33)   62:38   20:11 (31)   63:28   20:08 (31)                                                                                                          
                                                                      4:09    1:20 (22)    4:14    1:10 (24)    3:17    0:19 (6)     0:50    0:10 (18)                                                                                                          

    32         Poláková Tereza                               63:56    4:04    1:11 (31)   10:04    2:53 (23)   13:41    4:04 (24)   25:27    7:46 (26)   31:15    9:39 (29)   33:26    9:57 (29)   36:17   10:45 (29)   45:08   15:21 (33)   49:54   18:22 (33) 
               TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                                   4:04    1:11 (31)    6:00    1:55 (23)    3:37    1:22 (34)   11:46    4:03 (36)    5:48    2:29 (30)    2:11    0:56 (25)    2:51    1:06 (34)    8:51    4:44 (33)    4:46    3:15 (40) 
                                                                     54:16   18:57 (32)   58:14   19:26 (31)   62:57   20:30 (32)   63:56   20:36 (32)                                                                                                          
                                                                      4:22    1:33 (26)    3:58    0:54 (16)    4:43    1:45 (38)    0:59    0:19 (38)                                                                                                          

    33         Biersaková Dagmar                             63:58    3:32    0:39 (17)   15:08    7:57 (37)   18:21    8:44 (35)   29:06   11:25 (33)   33:15   11:39 (32)   34:47   11:18 (32)   36:49   11:17 (32)   43:56   14:09 (30)   46:11   14:39 (30) 
               KRL Kometa Kralovice                                   3:32    0:39 (17)   11:36    7:31 (37)    3:13    0:58 (26)   10:45    3:02 (31)    4:09    0:50 (12)    1:32    0:17 (5)     2:02    0:17 (7)     7:07    3:00 (23)    2:15    0:44 (23) 
                                                                     52:58   17:39 (31)   59:07   20:19 (32)   63:12   20:45 (33)   63:58   20:38 (33)                                                                                                          
                                                                      6:47    3:58 (35)    6:09    3:05 (36)    4:05    1:07 (30)    0:46    0:06 (6)                                                                                                           

    34         Macháčková Eliška                             67:09    4:31    1:38 (33)   10:15    3:04 (25)   14:03    4:26 (26)   27:48   10:07 (32)   33:15   11:39 (32)   35:15   11:46 (33)   38:19   12:47 (33)   44:50   15:03 (32)   48:08   16:36 (32) 
               FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant                          4:31    1:38 (33)    5:44    1:39 (21)    3:48    1:33 (35)   13:45    6:02 (38)    5:27    2:08 (29)    2:00    0:45 (23)    3:04    1:19 (38)    6:31    2:24 (17)    3:18    1:47 (36) 
                                                                     58:29   23:10 (34)   62:42   23:54 (34)   66:16   23:49 (34)   67:09   23:49 (34)                                                                                                          
                                                                     10:21    7:32 (41)    4:13    1:09 (23)    3:34    0:36 (10)    0:53    0:13 (27)                                                                                                          

    35         Dundáčková Julie                              75:19    4:31    1:38 (33)   13:20    6:09 (33)   18:29    8:52 (36)   32:01   14:20 (35)   40:15   18:39 (37)   42:29   19:00 (35)   45:22   19:50 (35)   56:24   26:37 (36)   59:03   27:31 (36) 
               SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec                              4:31    1:38 (33)    8:49    4:44 (32)    5:09    2:54 (40)   13:32    5:49 (37)    8:14    4:55 (39)    2:14    0:59 (27)    2:53    1:08 (36)   11:02    6:55 (38)    2:39    1:08 (30) 
                                                                     63:48   28:29 (35)   70:26   31:38 (35)   74:22   31:55 (35)   75:19   31:59 (35)                                                                                                          
                                                                      4:45    1:56 (30)    6:38    3:34 (37)    3:56    0:58 (25)    0:57    0:17 (33)                                                                                                          

    36         Krausová Hana                                 77:31    4:20    1:27 (32)   19:47   12:36 (39)   23:56   14:19 (39)   33:37   15:56 (36)   39:27   17:51 (35)   44:14   20:45 (37)   46:59   21:27 (36)   55:08   25:21 (35)   57:56   26:24 (35) 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                    4:20    1:27 (32)   15:27   11:22 (38)    4:09    1:54 (37)    9:41    1:58 (23)    5:50    2:31 (31)    4:47    3:32 (40)    2:45    1:00 (31)    8:09    4:02 (30)    2:48    1:17 (32) 
                                                                     66:48   31:29 (36)   73:34   34:46 (37)   76:46   34:19 (36)   77:31   34:11 (36)                                                                                                          
                                                                      8:52    6:03 (39)    6:46    3:42 (38)    3:12    0:14 (4)     0:45    0:05 (3)                                                                                                           

    37         Tryznová Lucie                                77:38    4:39    1:46 (36)   11:29    4:18 (27)   15:04    5:27 (28)   33:58   16:17 (37)   39:56   18:20 (36)   43:38   20:09 (36)   47:31   21:59 (37)   59:51   30:04 (37)   62:26   30:54 (37) 
               VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                            4:39    1:46 (36)    6:50    2:45 (28)    3:35    1:20 (32)   18:54   11:11 (40)    5:58    2:39 (33)    3:42    2:27 (39)    3:53    2:08 (41)   12:20    8:13 (41)    2:35    1:04 (28) 
                                                                     67:30   32:11 (37)   72:39   33:51 (36)   76:51   34:24 (37)   77:38   34:18 (37)                                                                                                          
                                                                      5:04    2:15 (33)    5:09    2:05 (34)    4:12    1:14 (33)    0:47    0:07 (9)                                                                                                           

    38         Šimůnková Gábina                              82:16    4:55    2:02 (37)   30:24   23:13 (41)   34:22   24:45 (41)   45:29   27:48 (41)   50:42   29:06 (40)   53:18   29:49 (40)   55:50   30:18 (40)   66:03   36:16 (40)   69:22   37:50 (39) 
               TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                                   4:55    2:02 (37)   25:29   21:24 (41)    3:58    1:43 (36)   11:07    3:24 (35)    5:13    1:54 (27)    2:36    1:21 (31)    2:32    0:47 (27)   10:13    6:06 (35)    3:19    1:48 (37) 
                                                                     73:16   37:57 (39)   77:14   38:26 (38)   81:19   38:52 (38)   82:16   38:56 (38)                                                                                                          
                                                                      3:54    1:05 (19)    3:58    0:54 (16)    4:05    1:07 (30)    0:57    0:17 (33)                                                                                                          

    39         Balcarová Barča                               83:16    5:35    2:42 (39)   25:48   18:37 (40)   30:03   20:26 (40)   39:27   21:46 (39)   45:25   23:49 (38)   50:16   26:47 (38)   52:50   27:18 (38)   60:53   31:06 (38)   63:54   32:22 (38) 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                    5:35    2:42 (39)   20:13   16:08 (40)    4:15    2:00 (38)    9:24    1:41 (20)    5:58    2:39 (33)    4:51    3:36 (41)    2:34    0:49 (28)    8:03    3:56 (29)    3:01    1:30 (34) 
                                                                     72:46   37:27 (38)   79:38   40:50 (40)   82:36   40:09 (39)   83:16   39:56 (39)                                                                                                          
                                                                      8:52    6:03 (39)    6:52    3:48 (40)    2:58    0:00 (1)     0:40    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           

    40         Labská Karolína                               84:54    6:09    3:16 (40)   12:41    5:30 (30)   17:44    8:07 (34)   35:28   17:47 (38)   47:48   26:12 (39)   50:22   26:53 (39)   54:11   28:39 (39)   65:19   35:32 (39)   69:40   38:08 (40) 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                    6:09    3:16 (40)    6:32    2:27 (27)    5:03    2:48 (39)   17:44   10:01 (39)   12:20    9:01 (41)    2:34    1:19 (30)    3:49    2:04 (40)   11:08    7:01 (39)    4:21    2:50 (39) 
                                                                     75:03   39:44 (40)   79:31   40:43 (39)   84:04   41:37 (40)   84:54   41:34 (40)                                                                                                          
                                                                      5:23    2:34 (34)    4:28    1:24 (30)    4:33    1:35 (37)    0:50    0:10 (18)                                                                                                          

    41         Nováková Adéla                                95:04    5:05    2:12 (38)   14:51    7:40 (36)   21:01   11:24 (37)   44:36   26:55 (40)   51:34   29:58 (41)   54:16   30:47 (41)   58:00   32:28 (41)   69:33   39:46 (41)   73:27   41:55 (41) 
               OKP SK OK 24 Praha                                     5:05    2:12 (38)    9:46    5:41 (34)    6:10    3:55 (41)   23:35   15:52 (41)    6:58    3:39 (37)    2:42    1:27 (32)    3:44    1:59 (39)   11:33    7:26 (40)    3:54    2:23 (38) 
                                                                     81:32   46:13 (41)   88:20   49:32 (41)   94:10   51:43 (41)   95:04   51:44 (41)                                                                                                          
                                                                      8:05    5:16 (38)    6:48    3:44 (39)    5:50    2:52 (41)    0:54    0:14 (30)                                                                                                          




D16B  (22)              4.5 km  200 m   11 K                         
                                                                     1(61)                2(76)                3(41)                4(46)                5(44)                6(69)                7(79)                8(81)                9(33)              
                                                                    10(90)              11(200)                    C                                                                                                                                            

     1         Kožinová Zuzana                               40:56    3:51    0:51 (7)     5:43    0:44 (4)    15:17    1:34 (2)    17:34    1:38 (2)    23:46    1:40 (2)    29:24    1:11 (2)    30:27    1:14 (2)    34:08    0:40 (2)    36:00    0:11 (2)  
               PGP SK Praga                                           3:51    0:51 (7)     1:52    0:12 (3)     9:34    1:12 (4)     2:17    0:04 (2)     6:12    0:10 (3)     5:38    0:00 (1)     1:03    0:22 (8)     3:41    0:15 (3)     1:52    0:09 (5)  
                                                                     37:01    0:00 (1)    40:13    0:00 (1)    40:56    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      1:01    0:00 (1)     3:12    0:35 (5)     0:43    0:03 (2)                                                                                                                                

     2         Bořánková Karolína                            41:13    3:15    0:15 (2)     5:21    0:22 (2)    13:43    0:00 (1)    15:56    0:00 (1)    22:06    0:00 (1)    28:13    0:00 (1)    29:13    0:00 (1)    33:28    0:00 (1)    35:49    0:00 (1)  
               KAM SK Kamenice                                        3:15    0:15 (2)     2:06    0:26 (8)     8:22    0:00 (1)     2:13    0:00 (1)     6:10    0:08 (2)     6:07    0:29 (2)     1:00    0:19 (6)     4:15    0:49 (7)     2:21    0:38 (12) 
                                                                     37:13    0:12 (2)    40:19    0:06 (2)    41:13    0:17 (2)                         40:24                                                                                                  
                                                                      1:24    0:23 (7)     3:06    0:29 (3)     0:54    0:14 (17)                         *200                                                                                                  

     3         Nováková Tereza                               43:36    3:00    0:00 (1)     4:59    0:00 (1)    15:49    2:06 (6)    18:21    2:25 (7)    24:35    2:29 (4)    31:35    3:22 (5)    33:26    4:13 (6)    36:59    3:31 (5)    38:42    2:53 (5)  
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                                  3:00    0:00 (1)     1:59    0:19 (5)    10:50    2:28 (9)     2:32    0:19 (9)     6:14    0:12 (5)     7:00    1:22 (8)     1:51    1:10 (20)    3:33    0:07 (2)     1:43    0:00 (1)  
                                                                     40:13    3:12 (5)    42:50    2:37 (3)    43:36    2:40 (3)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      1:31    0:30 (9)     2:37    0:00 (1)     0:46    0:06 (7)                                                                                                                                

     4         Machačová Michaela                            43:39    3:41    0:41 (4)     6:31    1:32 (11)   15:47    2:04 (5)    18:12    2:16 (5)    24:42    2:36 (6)    31:29    3:16 (4)    32:48    3:35 (4)    36:37    3:09 (4)    38:26    2:37 (3)  
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové                               3:41    0:41 (4)     2:50    1:10 (18)    9:16    0:54 (2)     2:25    0:12 (7)     6:30    0:28 (7)     6:47    1:09 (6)     1:19    0:38 (13)    3:49    0:23 (4)     1:49    0:06 (4)  
                                                                     39:41    2:40 (4)    42:54    2:41 (4)    43:39    2:43 (4)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      1:15    0:14 (5)     3:13    0:36 (6)     0:45    0:05 (5)                                                                                                                                

     5         Hanáková Magda                                43:57    3:55    0:55 (9)     5:56    0:57 (7)    15:28    1:45 (3)    17:53    1:57 (3)    24:38    2:32 (5)    31:04    2:51 (3)    32:11    2:58 (3)    36:13    2:45 (3)    38:30    2:41 (4)  
               KRL Kometa Kralovice                                   3:55    0:55 (9)     2:01    0:21 (6)     9:32    1:10 (3)     2:25    0:12 (7)     6:45    0:43 (8)     6:26    0:48 (4)     1:07    0:26 (9)     4:02    0:36 (5)     2:17    0:34 (10) 
                                                                     39:37    2:36 (3)    43:14    3:01 (5)    43:57    3:01 (5)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      1:07    0:06 (4)     3:37    1:00 (12)    0:43    0:03 (2)                                                                                                                                

     6         Hančová Petra                                 44:47    3:27    0:27 (3)     6:01    1:02 (8)    16:44    3:01 (9)    19:25    3:29 (8)    25:37    3:31 (7)    31:54    3:41 (6)    32:49    3:36 (5)    37:07    3:39 (6)    39:08    3:19 (6)  
               VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                            3:27    0:27 (3)     2:34    0:54 (15)   10:43    2:21 (8)     2:41    0:28 (10)    6:12    0:10 (3)     6:17    0:39 (3)     0:55    0:14 (5)     4:18    0:52 (8)     2:01    0:18 (7)  
                                                                     40:54    3:53 (6)    43:53    3:40 (6)    44:47    3:51 (6)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      1:46    0:45 (14)    2:59    0:22 (2)     0:54    0:14 (17)                                                                                                                               

     7         Doleželová Kateřina                           46:22    3:59    0:59 (10)    6:03    1:04 (9)    15:38    1:55 (4)    17:56    2:00 (4)    24:17    2:11 (3)    35:07    6:54 (8)    35:48    6:35 (8)    39:14    5:46 (7)    40:57    5:08 (7)  
               PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou                        3:59    0:59 (10)    2:04    0:24 (7)     9:35    1:13 (5)     2:18    0:05 (4)     6:21    0:19 (6)    10:50    5:12 (18)    0:41    0:00 (1)     3:26    0:00 (1)     1:43    0:00 (1)  
                                                                     42:15    5:14 (7)    45:39    5:26 (7)    46:22    5:26 (7)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      1:18    0:17 (6)     3:24    0:47 (8)     0:43    0:03 (2)                                                                                                                                

     8         Hlubučková Kristýna                           47:19    3:54    0:54 (8)     5:44    0:45 (6)    16:10    2:27 (8)    21:16    5:20 (10)   27:18    5:12 (8)    34:16    6:03 (7)    35:08    5:55 (7)    39:37    6:09 (8)    41:20    5:31 (8)  
               KAM SK Kamenice                                        3:54    0:54 (8)     1:50    0:10 (2)    10:26    2:04 (6)     5:06    2:53 (20)    6:02    0:00 (1)     6:58    1:20 (7)     0:52    0:11 (2)     4:29    1:03 (10)    1:43    0:00 (1)  
                                                                     43:14    6:13 (8)    46:25    6:12 (8)    47:19    6:23 (8)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      1:54    0:53 (15)    3:11    0:34 (4)     0:54    0:14 (17)                                                                                                                               

     9         Koderičová Tereza                             49:43    4:05    1:05 (13)    6:52    1:53 (14)   19:32    5:49 (13)   21:56    6:00 (11)   28:49    6:43 (9)    35:31    7:18 (9)    36:31    7:18 (9)    41:05    7:37 (9)    43:16    7:27 (9)  
               LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov                          4:05    1:05 (13)    2:47    1:07 (16)   12:40    4:18 (14)    2:24    0:11 (6)     6:53    0:51 (9)     6:42    1:04 (5)     1:00    0:19 (6)     4:34    1:08 (11)    2:11    0:28 (9)  
                                                                     44:52    7:51 (9)    48:55    8:42 (9)    49:43    8:47 (9)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      1:36    0:35 (11)    4:03    1:26 (18)    0:48    0:08 (8)                                                                                                                                

    10         Hrabánková Klára                              52:07    4:00    1:00 (11)    6:27    1:28 (10)   18:25    4:42 (10)   21:11    5:15 (9)    28:52    6:46 (10)   36:44    8:31 (10)   38:04    8:51 (10)   43:06    9:38 (10)   45:06    9:17 (10) 
               PGP SK Praga                                           4:00    1:00 (11)    2:27    0:47 (11)   11:58    3:36 (11)    2:46    0:33 (11)    7:41    1:39 (14)    7:52    2:14 (9)     1:20    0:39 (14)    5:02    1:36 (12)    2:00    0:17 (6)  
                                                                     47:29   10:28 (10)   51:15   11:02 (10)   52:07   11:11 (10)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      2:23    1:22 (18)    3:46    1:09 (13)    0:52    0:12 (15)                                                                                                                               

    11         Machusová Karolína                            53:23    3:47    0:47 (6)     5:27    0:28 (3)    15:58    2:15 (7)    18:15    2:19 (6)    30:21    8:15 (12)   38:49   10:36 (12)   40:10   10:57 (11)   44:28   11:00 (11)   47:39   11:50 (11) 
               SCM SCM HO                                             3:47    0:47 (6)     1:40    0:00 (1)    10:31    2:09 (7)     2:17    0:04 (2)    12:06    6:04 (21)    8:28    2:50 (12)    1:21    0:40 (15)    4:18    0:52 (8)     3:11    1:28 (18) 
                                                                     48:42   11:41 (11)   52:43   12:30 (11)   53:23   12:27 (11)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      1:03    0:02 (2)     4:01    1:24 (17)    0:40    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                

    12         Smutná Kateřina                               54:09    4:36    1:36 (16)    6:45    1:46 (12)   19:02    5:19 (11)   22:43    6:47 (14)   30:20    8:14 (11)   39:20   11:07 (13)   40:51   11:38 (12)   45:02   11:34 (12)   48:03   12:14 (12) 
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                                      4:36    1:36 (16)    2:09    0:29 (9)    12:17    3:55 (12)    3:41    1:28 (17)    7:37    1:35 (13)    9:00    3:22 (15)    1:31    0:50 (16)    4:11    0:45 (6)     3:01    1:18 (17) 
                                                                     49:46   12:45 (12)   53:21   13:08 (12)   54:09   13:13 (12)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      1:43    0:42 (13)    3:35    0:58 (11)    0:48    0:08 (8)                                                                                                                                

    13         Hoidekrová Lucie                              55:07    4:58    1:58 (17)    7:28    2:29 (18)   19:11    5:28 (12)   22:17    6:21 (12)   30:37    8:31 (13)   38:43   10:30 (11)   41:05   11:52 (13)   46:53   13:25 (14)   49:26   13:37 (14) 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                    4:58    1:58 (17)    2:30    0:50 (13)   11:43    3:21 (10)    3:06    0:53 (13)    8:20    2:18 (16)    8:06    2:28 (11)    2:22    1:41 (21)    5:48    2:22 (16)    2:33    0:50 (16) 
                                                                     50:55   13:54 (13)   54:22   14:09 (13)   55:07   14:11 (13)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      1:29    0:28 (8)     3:27    0:50 (9)     0:45    0:05 (5)                                                                                                                                

    14         Tauchmanová Karolína                          55:58    4:02    1:02 (12)    6:51    1:52 (13)   19:45    6:02 (14)   25:01    9:05 (16)   31:55    9:49 (15)   39:47   11:34 (14)   41:36   12:23 (14)   46:46   13:18 (13)   49:11   13:22 (13) 
               STH SK Studenec                                        4:02    1:02 (12)    2:49    1:09 (17)   12:54    4:32 (15)    5:16    3:03 (21)    6:54    0:52 (10)    7:52    2:14 (9)     1:49    1:08 (18)    5:10    1:44 (14)    2:25    0:42 (14) 
                                                                     51:17   14:16 (14)   55:07   14:54 (14)   55:58   15:02 (14)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      2:06    1:05 (16)    3:50    1:13 (14)    0:51    0:11 (12)                                                                                                                               

    15         Gotvaldová Dominika                           57:13    4:34    1:34 (15)    7:07    2:08 (16)   21:34    7:51 (16)   24:57    9:01 (15)   32:03    9:57 (16)   40:59   12:46 (16)   41:53   12:40 (15)   47:27   13:59 (15)   49:49   14:00 (15) 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                 4:34    1:34 (15)    2:33    0:53 (14)   14:27    6:05 (16)    3:23    1:10 (16)    7:06    1:04 (11)    8:56    3:18 (14)    0:54    0:13 (3)     5:34    2:08 (15)    2:22    0:39 (13) 
                                                                     52:26   15:25 (15)   56:22   16:09 (15)   57:13   16:17 (15)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      2:37    1:36 (20)    3:56    1:19 (15)    0:51    0:11 (12)                                                                                                                               

    16         Šádková Martina                               58:02    3:45    0:45 (5)     5:43    0:44 (4)    22:49    9:06 (17)   25:12    9:16 (17)   32:22   10:16 (17)   44:45   16:32 (17)   45:39   16:26 (17)   50:46   17:18 (17)   52:48   16:59 (17) 
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové                               3:45    0:45 (5)     1:58    0:18 (4)    17:06    8:44 (21)    2:23    0:10 (5)     7:10    1:08 (12)   12:23    6:45 (21)    0:54    0:13 (3)     5:07    1:41 (13)    2:02    0:19 (8)  
                                                                     53:52   16:51 (17)   57:10   16:57 (16)   58:02   17:06 (16)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      1:04    0:03 (3)     3:18    0:41 (7)     0:52    0:12 (15)                                                                                                                               

    17         Lavičková Michaela                            58:43    5:07    2:07 (18)    7:16    2:17 (17)   19:47    6:04 (15)   22:39    6:43 (13)   30:41    8:35 (14)   40:15   12:02 (15)   42:02   12:49 (16)   49:29   16:01 (16)   51:49   16:00 (16) 
               KRL Kometa Kralovice                                   5:07    2:07 (18)    2:09    0:29 (9)    12:31    4:09 (13)    2:52    0:39 (12)    8:02    2:00 (15)    9:34    3:56 (16)    1:47    1:06 (17)    7:27    4:01 (19)    2:20    0:37 (11) 
                                                                     53:23   16:22 (16)   57:53   17:40 (17)   58:43   17:47 (17)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      1:34    0:33 (10)    4:30    1:53 (21)    0:50    0:10 (11)                                                                                                                               

    18         Pacholíková Lucie                             63:21    5:17    2:17 (19)    8:23    3:24 (19)   23:04    9:21 (18)   27:21   11:25 (18)   36:01   13:55 (18)   45:51   17:38 (18)   47:06   17:53 (18)   53:04   19:36 (18)   56:19   20:30 (18) 
               STH SK Studenec                                        5:17    2:17 (19)    3:06    1:26 (19)   14:41    6:19 (17)    4:17    2:04 (19)    8:40    2:38 (18)    9:50    4:12 (17)    1:15    0:34 (12)    5:58    2:32 (18)    3:15    1:32 (19) 
                                                                     57:56   20:55 (18)   62:16   22:03 (18)   63:21   22:25 (18)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      1:37    0:36 (12)    4:20    1:43 (19)    1:05    0:25 (21)                                                                                                                               

    19         Kubičková Bára                                64:55    4:26    1:26 (14)    6:55    1:56 (15)   23:34    9:51 (19)   31:26   15:30 (20)   40:03   17:57 (19)   48:46   20:33 (19)   49:57   20:44 (19)   55:48   22:20 (19)   58:20   22:31 (19) 
               SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec                              4:26    1:26 (14)    2:29    0:49 (12)   16:39    8:17 (19)    7:52    5:39 (22)    8:37    2:35 (17)    8:43    3:05 (13)    1:11    0:30 (10)    5:51    2:25 (17)    2:32    0:49 (15) 
                                                                     60:37   23:36 (19)   64:04   23:51 (19)   64:55   23:59 (19)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      2:17    1:16 (17)    3:27    0:50 (9)     0:51    0:11 (12)                                                                                                                               

    20         Hejnalová Eva                                 76:44    5:27    2:27 (20)   10:47    5:48 (20)   27:49   14:06 (20)   31:10   15:14 (19)   40:27   18:21 (20)   51:50   23:37 (20)   53:39   24:26 (20)   62:30   29:02 (20)   68:13   32:24 (20) 
               KAM SK Kamenice                                        5:27    2:27 (20)    5:20    3:40 (22)   17:02    8:40 (20)    3:21    1:08 (15)    9:17    3:15 (19)   11:23    5:45 (19)    1:49    1:08 (18)    8:51    5:25 (20)    5:43    4:00 (21) 
                                                                     71:29   34:28 (20)   75:55   35:42 (20)   76:44   35:48 (20)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      3:16    2:15 (21)    4:26    1:49 (20)    0:49    0:09 (10)                                                                                                                               

    21         Paukertová Martina                            88:20    9:21    6:21 (21)   13:51    8:52 (21)   40:19   26:36 (22)   44:07   28:11 (22)   55:17   33:11 (21)   66:40   38:27 (21)   67:51   38:38 (21)   77:15   43:47 (21)   81:05   45:16 (21) 
               TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja                                 9:21    6:21 (21)    4:30    2:50 (21)   26:28   18:06 (22)    3:48    1:35 (18)   11:10    5:08 (20)   11:23    5:45 (19)    1:11    0:30 (10)    9:24    5:58 (21)    3:50    2:07 (20) 
                                                                     83:29   46:28 (21)   87:26   47:13 (21)   88:20   47:24 (21)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      2:24    1:23 (19)    3:57    1:20 (16)    0:54    0:14 (17)                                                                                                                               


               Zemanová Aneta                                 disk   10:26    7:26 (22)   14:40    9:41 (22)   30:58   17:15 (21)   34:16   18:20 (21)   -----                70:17                73:27                79:46                84:42              
               LEN SKI Klub Lenora                                   10:26    7:26 (22)    4:14    2:34 (20)   16:18    7:56 (18)    3:18    1:05 (14)                        36:01                 3:10                 6:19                 4:56              
                                                                     86:13                90:45                91:38                                                                                                                                            
                                                                      1:31                 4:32                 0:53                                                                                                                                            




D18B  (27)              5.7 km  260 m   14 K                         
                                                                     1(76)                2(72)                3(35)                4(39)                5(47)                6(38)                7(45)                8(69)                9(80)              
                                                                    10(73)               11(70)               12(31)               13(33)              14(200)                    C                                                                             

     1         Knapová Lenka                                 54:17    2:58    0:00 (1)    13:10    0:13 (2)    15:01    0:18 (2)    21:36    0:00 (1)    25:42    0:00 (1)    29:09    0:00 (1)    31:58    0:00 (1)    41:11    0:16 (2)    43:29    0:00 (1)  
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                            2:58    0:00 (1)    10:12    0:54 (2)     1:51    0:10 (3)     6:35    0:16 (3)     4:06    0:11 (4)     3:27    0:00 (1)     2:49    0:32 (8)     9:13    2:41 (14)    2:18    0:00 (1)  
                                                                     44:58    0:00 (1)    46:50    0:00 (1)    48:30    0:00 (1)    49:26    0:00 (1)    53:31    0:00 (1)    54:17    0:00 (1)                                                                 
                                                                      1:29    0:10 (4)     1:52    0:00 (1)     1:40    0:10 (6)     0:56    0:03 (4)     4:05    0:23 (3)     0:46    0:06 (6)                                                                 

     2         Novotná Markéta                               56:23    2:58    0:00 (1)    15:10    2:13 (6)    17:01    2:18 (6)    23:23    1:47 (3)    27:18    1:36 (2)    31:43    2:34 (4)    34:00    2:02 (2)    41:40    0:45 (3)    45:04    1:35 (3)  
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové                               2:58    0:00 (1)    12:12    2:54 (11)    1:51    0:10 (3)     6:22    0:03 (2)     3:55    0:00 (1)     4:25    0:58 (12)    2:17    0:00 (1)     7:40    1:08 (4)     3:24    1:06 (18) 
                                                                     46:23    1:25 (3)    48:46    1:56 (3)    50:32    2:02 (3)    51:35    2:09 (3)    55:40    2:09 (3)    56:23    2:06 (2)                                                                 
                                                                      1:19    0:00 (1)     2:23    0:31 (15)    1:46    0:16 (9)     1:03    0:10 (10)    4:05    0:23 (3)     0:43    0:03 (3)                                                                 

     3         Chromá Kateřina                               56:25    3:29    0:31 (6)    15:01    2:04 (5)    16:54    2:11 (5)    23:41    2:05 (5)    27:42    2:00 (4)    31:39    2:30 (3)    34:23    2:25 (3)    40:55    0:00 (1)    43:33    0:04 (2)  
               ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno                                 3:29    0:31 (6)    11:32    2:14 (6)     1:53    0:12 (5)     6:47    0:28 (5)     4:01    0:06 (3)     3:57    0:30 (5)     2:44    0:27 (6)     6:32    0:00 (1)     2:38    0:20 (4)  
                                                                     45:00    0:02 (2)    48:37    1:47 (2)    50:12    1:42 (2)    51:14    1:48 (2)    55:37    2:06 (2)    56:25    2:08 (3)                                                                 
                                                                      1:27    0:08 (3)     3:37    1:45 (25)    1:35    0:05 (3)     1:02    0:09 (8)     4:23    0:41 (9)     0:48    0:08 (9)                                                                 

     4         Štičková Anna                                 56:49    3:36    0:38 (7)    13:50    0:53 (3)    15:56    1:13 (3)    22:31    0:55 (2)    27:38    1:56 (3)    31:24    2:15 (2)    34:32    2:34 (4)    42:19    1:24 (4)    45:29    2:00 (5)  
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                    3:36    0:38 (7)    10:14    0:56 (3)     2:06    0:25 (6)     6:35    0:16 (3)     5:07    1:12 (12)    3:46    0:19 (3)     3:08    0:51 (11)    7:47    1:15 (7)     3:10    0:52 (14) 
                                                                     46:51    1:53 (4)    48:57    2:07 (5)    50:43    2:13 (5)    51:50    2:24 (5)    56:00    2:29 (4)    56:49    2:32 (4)                                                                 
                                                                      1:22    0:03 (2)     2:06    0:14 (6)     1:46    0:16 (9)     1:07    0:14 (12)    4:10    0:28 (6)     0:49    0:09 (11)                                                                

     5         Kamenická Kateřina                            56:55    3:14    0:16 (3)    13:54    0:57 (4)    16:03    1:20 (4)    23:26    1:50 (4)    28:01    2:19 (5)    31:51    2:42 (5)    34:59    3:01 (5)    42:21    1:26 (5)    45:13    1:44 (4)  
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové                               3:14    0:16 (3)    10:40    1:22 (4)     2:09    0:28 (7)     7:23    1:04 (13)    4:35    0:40 (6)     3:50    0:23 (4)     3:08    0:51 (11)    7:22    0:50 (2)     2:52    0:34 (8)  
                                                                     46:51    1:53 (4)    48:53    2:03 (4)    50:33    2:03 (4)    51:41    2:15 (4)    56:05    2:34 (5)    56:55    2:38 (5)                                                                 
                                                                      1:38    0:19 (8)     2:02    0:10 (4)     1:40    0:10 (6)     1:08    0:15 (15)    4:24    0:42 (10)    0:50    0:10 (12)                                                                

     6         Pavlovcová Petra                              57:55    3:39    0:41 (8)    12:57    0:00 (1)    14:43    0:00 (1)    25:57    4:21 (8)    29:54    4:12 (6)    34:05    4:56 (6)    36:32    4:34 (6)    44:14    3:19 (6)    47:01    3:32 (6)  
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                     3:39    0:41 (8)     9:18    0:00 (1)     1:46    0:05 (2)    11:14    4:55 (25)    3:57    0:02 (2)     4:11    0:44 (10)    2:27    0:10 (2)     7:42    1:10 (5)     2:47    0:29 (6)  
                                                                     48:33    3:35 (6)    50:41    3:51 (6)    52:13    3:43 (6)    53:11    3:45 (6)    57:02    3:31 (6)    57:55    3:38 (6)                                                                 
                                                                      1:32    0:13 (7)     2:08    0:16 (7)     1:32    0:02 (2)     0:58    0:05 (6)     3:51    0:09 (2)     0:53    0:13 (18)                                                                

     7         Reslová Hana                                  59:56    3:47    0:49 (9)    15:24    2:27 (8)    17:52    3:09 (7)    24:57    3:21 (6)    30:20    4:38 (8)    34:28    5:19 (7)    37:16    5:18 (7)    45:00    4:05 (7)    47:26    3:57 (7)  
               SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn                     3:47    0:49 (9)    11:37    2:19 (7)     2:28    0:47 (12)    7:05    0:46 (9)     5:23    1:28 (15)    4:08    0:41 (8)     2:48    0:31 (7)     7:44    1:12 (6)     2:26    0:08 (2)  
                                                                     49:14    4:16 (7)    51:27    4:37 (7)    53:57    5:27 (7)    54:59    5:33 (7)    59:08    5:37 (7)    59:56    5:39 (7)                                                                 
                                                                      1:48    0:29 (12)    2:13    0:21 (9)     2:30    1:00 (23)    1:02    0:09 (8)     4:09    0:27 (5)     0:48    0:08 (9)                                                                 

     8         Nieke Patricia                                62:48    3:27    0:29 (4)    15:11    2:14 (7)    19:09    4:26 (12)   26:14    4:38 (10)   31:15    5:33 (10)   34:48    5:39 (8)    37:49    5:51 (8)    47:55    7:00 (10)   50:30    7:01 (9)  
               GER5 USV TU Dresden                                    3:27    0:29 (4)    11:44    2:26 (8)     3:58    2:17 (25)    7:05    0:46 (9)     5:01    1:06 (11)    3:33    0:06 (2)     3:01    0:44 (9)    10:06    3:34 (19)    2:35    0:17 (3)  
                                                                     52:00    7:02 (9)    54:31    7:41 (8)    56:22    7:52 (8)    57:21    7:55 (8)    62:02    8:31 (8)    62:48    8:31 (8)                                                                 
                                                                      1:30    0:11 (5)     2:31    0:39 (17)    1:51    0:21 (12)    0:59    0:06 (7)     4:41    0:59 (13)    0:46    0:06 (6)                                                                 

     9         Kamererová Valérie                            63:13    3:57    0:59 (12)   16:33    3:36 (11)   18:57    4:14 (10)   26:35    4:59 (11)   31:08    5:26 (9)    35:22    6:13 (10)   38:23    6:25 (10)   46:57    6:02 (9)    51:15    7:46 (11) 
               KAM SK Kamenice                                        3:57    0:59 (12)   12:36    3:18 (13)    2:24    0:43 (11)    7:38    1:19 (14)    4:33    0:38 (5)     4:14    0:47 (11)    3:01    0:44 (9)     8:34    2:02 (10)    4:18    2:00 (24) 
                                                                     52:46    7:48 (10)   54:54    8:04 (10)   56:32    8:02 (9)    57:55    8:29 (9)    62:21    8:50 (9)    63:13    8:56 (9)                                                                 
                                                                      1:31    0:12 (6)     2:08    0:16 (7)     1:38    0:08 (5)     1:23    0:30 (20)    4:26    0:44 (11)    0:52    0:12 (15)                                                                

    10         Palasová Pavlína                              63:22    3:28    0:30 (5)    16:25    3:28 (10)   19:07    4:24 (11)   25:26    3:50 (7)    30:13    4:31 (7)    35:14    6:05 (9)    37:57    5:59 (9)    45:28    4:33 (8)    48:26    4:57 (8)  
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                                 3:28    0:30 (5)    12:57    3:39 (16)    2:42    1:01 (15)    6:19    0:00 (1)     4:47    0:52 (7)     5:01    1:34 (19)    2:43    0:26 (5)     7:31    0:59 (3)     2:58    0:40 (10) 
                                                                     50:16    5:18 (8)    55:41    8:51 (11)   58:02    9:32 (11)   58:55    9:29 (11)   62:37    9:06 (10)   63:22    9:05 (10)                                                                
                                                                      1:50    0:31 (15)    5:25    3:33 (26)    2:21    0:51 (21)    0:53    0:00 (1)     3:42    0:00 (1)     0:45    0:05 (4)                                                                 

    11         Procházková Marie                             64:03    3:52    0:54 (11)   16:38    3:41 (13)   18:47    4:04 (9)    26:05    4:29 (9)    32:30    6:48 (13)   38:03    8:54 (12)   40:37    8:39 (12)   48:24    7:29 (11)   51:09    7:40 (10) 
               KAM SK Kamenice                                        3:52    0:54 (11)   12:46    3:28 (15)    2:09    0:28 (7)     7:18    0:59 (12)    6:25    2:30 (21)    5:33    2:06 (22)    2:34    0:17 (4)     7:47    1:15 (7)     2:45    0:27 (5)  
                                                                     52:47    7:49 (11)   54:50    8:00 (9)    56:42    8:12 (10)   57:59    8:33 (10)   63:05    9:34 (11)   64:03    9:46 (11)                                                                
                                                                      1:38    0:19 (8)     2:03    0:11 (5)     1:52    0:22 (15)    1:17    0:24 (19)    5:06    1:24 (17)    0:58    0:18 (23)                                                                

    12         Mátlová Pavlína                               65:53    3:47    0:49 (9)    15:44    2:47 (9)    18:03    3:20 (8)    27:17    5:41 (13)   32:28    6:46 (12)   36:26    7:17 (11)   39:36    7:38 (11)   49:54    8:59 (12)   52:51    9:22 (12) 
               ASU Magnus Orienteering                                3:47    0:49 (9)    11:57    2:39 (10)    2:19    0:38 (9)     9:14    2:55 (21)    5:11    1:16 (13)    3:58    0:31 (6)     3:10    0:53 (14)   10:18    3:46 (20)    2:57    0:39 (9)  
                                                                     54:42    9:44 (12)   56:56   10:06 (12)   58:48   10:18 (12)   59:44   10:18 (12)   65:00   11:29 (12)   65:53   11:36 (12)                                                                
                                                                      1:51    0:32 (18)    2:14    0:22 (10)    1:52    0:22 (15)    0:56    0:03 (4)     5:16    1:34 (21)    0:53    0:13 (18)                                                                

    13         Dlouhá Hana                                   67:45    4:06    1:08 (15)   21:41    8:44 (24)   23:22    8:39 (23)   30:38    9:02 (21)   35:37    9:55 (19)   40:07   10:58 (16)   42:36   10:38 (15)   50:54    9:59 (13)   53:56   10:27 (13) 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                                  4:06    1:08 (15)   17:35    8:17 (25)    1:41    0:00 (1)     7:16    0:57 (11)    4:59    1:04 (10)    4:30    1:03 (14)    2:29    0:12 (3)     8:18    1:46 (9)     3:02    0:44 (12) 
                                                                     55:39   10:41 (13)   58:20   11:30 (13)   61:56   13:26 (15)   62:50   13:24 (13)   67:05   13:34 (13)   67:45   13:28 (13)                                                                
                                                                      1:43    0:24 (10)    2:41    0:49 (20)    3:36    2:06 (26)    0:54    0:01 (2)     4:15    0:33 (7)     0:40    0:00 (1)                                                                 

    14         Svobodová Lenka                               69:11    8:10    5:12 (27)   19:36    6:39 (22)   21:55    7:12 (20)   31:53   10:17 (23)   36:49   11:07 (22)   40:51   11:42 (18)   44:04   12:06 (18)   54:07   13:12 (19)   57:06   13:37 (19) 
               LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov                          8:10    5:12 (27)   11:26    2:08 (5)     2:19    0:38 (9)     9:58    3:39 (23)    4:56    1:01 (9)     4:02    0:35 (7)     3:13    0:56 (15)   10:03    3:31 (18)    2:59    0:41 (11) 
                                                                     58:56   13:58 (19)   60:51   14:01 (17)   62:27   13:57 (16)   63:31   14:05 (15)   68:20   14:49 (15)   69:11   14:54 (14)                                                                
                                                                      1:50    0:31 (15)    1:55    0:03 (2)     1:36    0:06 (4)     1:04    0:11 (11)    4:49    1:07 (15)    0:51    0:11 (13)                                                                

    15         Tichá Tereza                                  69:15    4:12    1:14 (16)   17:35    4:38 (16)   20:38    5:55 (16)   28:23    6:47 (15)   34:05    8:23 (14)   39:05    9:56 (13)   42:14   10:16 (13)   52:09   11:14 (16)   55:46   12:17 (16) 
               SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec                              4:12    1:14 (16)   13:23    4:05 (19)    3:03    1:22 (21)    7:45    1:26 (15)    5:42    1:47 (18)    5:00    1:33 (18)    3:09    0:52 (13)    9:55    3:23 (16)    3:37    1:19 (20) 
                                                                     57:35   12:37 (15)   59:51   13:01 (14)   61:42   13:12 (13)   62:57   13:31 (14)   68:14   14:43 (14)   69:15   14:58 (15)                                                                
                                                                      1:49    0:30 (13)    2:16    0:24 (11)    1:51    0:21 (12)    1:15    0:22 (17)    5:17    1:35 (22)    1:01    0:21 (25)                                                                

    16         Myslivcová Pavla                              69:39    4:14    1:16 (17)   19:03    6:06 (21)   22:06    7:23 (22)   29:01    7:25 (16)   35:32    9:50 (18)   40:25   11:16 (17)   43:38   11:40 (17)   52:31   11:36 (17)   55:47   12:18 (17) 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                           4:14    1:16 (17)   14:49    5:31 (22)    3:03    1:22 (21)    6:55    0:36 (7)     6:31    2:36 (22)    4:53    1:26 (16)    3:13    0:56 (15)    8:53    2:21 (12)    3:16    0:58 (17) 
                                                                     57:31   12:33 (14)   59:53   13:03 (15)   61:44   13:14 (14)   63:52   14:26 (16)   68:36   15:05 (16)   69:39   15:22 (16)                                                                
                                                                      1:44    0:25 (11)    2:22    0:30 (14)    1:51    0:21 (12)    2:08    1:15 (26)    4:44    1:02 (14)    1:03    0:23 (26)                                                                

    17         Krpatová Klára                                69:45    5:41    2:43 (24)   18:44    5:47 (18)   21:40    6:57 (19)   29:30    7:54 (17)   34:20    8:38 (15)   39:29   10:20 (15)   42:52   10:54 (16)   52:00   11:05 (15)   54:50   11:21 (14) 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                     5:41    2:43 (24)   13:03    3:45 (17)    2:56    1:15 (17)    7:50    1:31 (16)    4:50    0:55 (8)     5:09    1:42 (21)    3:23    1:06 (20)    9:08    2:36 (13)    2:50    0:32 (7)  
                                                                     57:58   13:00 (16)   60:36   13:46 (16)   62:40   14:10 (17)   63:53   14:27 (17)   69:04   15:33 (17)   69:45   15:28 (17)                                                                
                                                                      3:08    1:49 (26)    2:38    0:46 (19)    2:04    0:34 (19)    1:13    0:20 (16)    5:11    1:29 (19)    0:41    0:01 (2)                                                                 

    18         Kožinová Anna                                 70:34    5:36    2:38 (23)   17:20    4:23 (15)   19:53    5:10 (13)   29:35    7:59 (18)   35:02    9:20 (17)   39:10   10:01 (14)   42:32   10:34 (14)   51:47   10:52 (14)   55:30   12:01 (15) 
               PGP SK Praga                                           5:36    2:38 (23)   11:44    2:26 (8)     2:33    0:52 (14)    9:42    3:23 (22)    5:27    1:32 (16)    4:08    0:41 (8)     3:22    1:05 (19)    9:15    2:43 (15)    3:43    1:25 (21) 
                                                                     58:26   13:28 (17)   60:56   14:06 (19)   62:44   14:14 (18)   64:08   14:42 (18)   69:43   16:12 (18)   70:34   16:17 (18)                                                                
                                                                      2:56    1:37 (25)    2:30    0:38 (16)    1:48    0:18 (11)    1:24    0:31 (21)    5:35    1:53 (24)    0:51    0:11 (13)                                                                

    19         Kuberková Lucie                               70:38    5:50    2:52 (25)   18:56    5:59 (19)   21:25    6:42 (17)   29:54    8:18 (19)   36:02   10:20 (20)   40:53   11:44 (19)   44:30   12:32 (19)   53:13   12:18 (18)   56:27   12:58 (18) 
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň                                5:50    2:52 (25)   13:06    3:48 (18)    2:29    0:48 (13)    8:29    2:10 (18)    6:08    2:13 (19)    4:51    1:24 (15)    3:37    1:20 (23)    8:43    2:11 (11)    3:14    0:56 (15) 
                                                                     58:32   13:34 (18)   60:51   14:01 (17)   63:16   14:46 (19)   64:23   14:57 (19)   69:46   16:15 (19)   70:38   16:21 (19)                                                                
                                                                      2:05    0:46 (21)    2:19    0:27 (13)    2:25    0:55 (22)    1:07    0:14 (12)    5:23    1:41 (23)    0:52    0:12 (15)                                                                

    20         Körberová Andrea                              73:49    4:20    1:22 (18)   17:02    4:05 (14)   20:02    5:19 (15)   28:10    6:34 (14)   35:00    9:18 (16)   42:36   13:27 (22)   46:39   14:41 (22)   57:56   17:01 (21)   61:10   17:41 (21) 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                     4:20    1:22 (18)   12:42    3:24 (14)    3:00    1:19 (18)    8:08    1:49 (17)    6:50    2:55 (23)    7:36    4:09 (25)    4:03    1:46 (24)   11:17    4:45 (24)    3:14    0:56 (15) 
                                                                     63:00   18:02 (21)   64:58   18:08 (21)   66:42   18:12 (20)   67:37   18:11 (20)   72:50   19:19 (20)   73:49   19:32 (20)                                                                
                                                                      1:50    0:31 (15)    1:58    0:06 (3)     1:44    0:14 (8)     0:55    0:02 (3)     5:13    1:31 (20)    0:59    0:19 (24)                                                                

    21         Smutná Anežka                                 75:19    4:35    1:37 (21)   18:58    6:01 (20)   22:00    7:17 (21)   30:50    9:14 (22)   36:29   10:47 (21)   41:22   12:13 (20)   44:35   12:37 (20)   54:36   13:41 (20)   59:48   16:19 (20) 
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                                      4:35    1:37 (21)   14:23    5:05 (21)    3:02    1:21 (19)    8:50    2:31 (20)    5:39    1:44 (17)    4:53    1:26 (16)    3:13    0:56 (15)   10:01    3:29 (17)    5:12    2:54 (26) 
                                                                     61:51   16:53 (20)   64:36   17:46 (20)   67:59   19:29 (21)   69:30   20:04 (21)   74:27   20:56 (21)   75:19   21:02 (21)                                                                
                                                                      2:03    0:44 (19)    2:45    0:53 (22)    3:23    1:53 (25)    1:31    0:38 (23)    4:57    1:15 (16)    0:52    0:12 (15)                                                                

    22         Flechsig theresa                              75:33    4:03    1:05 (14)   16:35    3:38 (12)   20:01    5:18 (14)   27:04    5:28 (12)   32:20    6:38 (11)   41:53   12:44 (21)   45:06   13:08 (21)   58:05   17:10 (22)   61:48   18:19 (22) 
               GER5 USV TU Dresden                                    4:03    1:05 (14)   12:32    3:14 (12)    3:26    1:45 (24)    7:03    0:44 (8)     5:16    1:21 (14)    9:33    6:06 (26)    3:13    0:56 (15)   12:59    6:27 (25)    3:43    1:25 (21) 
                                                                     63:37   18:39 (22)   66:30   19:40 (22)   68:26   19:56 (22)   69:57   20:31 (22)   74:36   21:05 (22)   75:33   21:16 (22)                                                                
                                                                      1:49    0:30 (13)    2:53    1:01 (23)    1:56    0:26 (17)    1:31    0:38 (23)    4:39    0:57 (12)    0:57    0:17 (21)                                                                

    23         Pijáková Barbora                              76:38    4:02    1:04 (13)   19:37    6:40 (23)   27:08   12:25 (25)   34:00   12:24 (24)   40:22   14:40 (24)   46:16   17:07 (24)   49:42   17:44 (24)   60:33   19:38 (23)   63:38   20:09 (23) 
               SPE Sokol Pezinok                                      4:02    1:04 (13)   15:35    6:17 (23)    7:31    5:50 (27)    6:52    0:33 (6)     6:22    2:27 (20)    5:54    2:27 (23)    3:26    1:09 (21)   10:51    4:19 (22)    3:05    0:47 (13) 
                                                                     65:59   21:01 (23)   68:16   21:26 (23)   69:46   21:16 (23)   71:34   22:08 (23)   75:53   22:22 (23)   76:38   22:21 (23)                                                                
                                                                      2:21    1:02 (22)    2:17    0:25 (12)    1:30    0:00 (1)     1:48    0:55 (25)    4:19    0:37 (8)     0:45    0:05 (4)                                                                 

    24         Švábková Anna                                 79:49    4:33    1:35 (20)   18:31    5:34 (17)   21:33    6:50 (18)   30:08    8:32 (20)   39:26   13:44 (23)   43:52   14:43 (23)   47:25   15:27 (23)   60:40   19:45 (24)   65:11   21:42 (24) 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                     4:33    1:35 (20)   13:58    4:40 (20)    3:02    1:21 (19)    8:35    2:16 (19)    9:18    5:23 (25)    4:26    0:59 (13)    3:33    1:16 (22)   13:15    6:43 (26)    4:31    2:13 (25) 
                                                                     67:15   22:17 (24)   69:57   23:07 (24)   72:38   24:08 (24)   73:45   24:19 (24)   78:52   25:21 (24)   79:49   25:32 (24)                                                                
                                                                      2:04    0:45 (20)    2:42    0:50 (21)    2:41    1:11 (24)    1:07    0:14 (12)    5:07    1:25 (18)    0:57    0:17 (21)                                                                

    25         Peremská Dana                                 81:23    4:27    1:29 (19)   21:44    8:47 (25)   24:33    9:50 (24)   35:33   13:57 (25)   42:37   16:55 (25)   47:44   18:35 (25)   51:51   19:53 (25)   62:32   21:37 (25)   66:08   22:39 (25) 
               SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn                     4:27    1:29 (19)   17:17    7:59 (24)    2:49    1:08 (16)   11:00    4:41 (24)    7:04    3:09 (24)    5:07    1:40 (20)    4:07    1:50 (25)   10:41    4:09 (21)    3:36    1:18 (19) 
                                                                     68:29   23:31 (25)   71:02   24:12 (25)   73:14   24:44 (25)   74:40   25:14 (25)   80:27   26:56 (25)   81:23   27:06 (25)                                                                
                                                                      2:21    1:02 (22)    2:33    0:41 (18)    2:12    0:42 (20)    1:26    0:33 (22)    5:47    2:05 (25)    0:56    0:16 (20)                                                                

    26         Benešová Iveta                               106:34    4:38    1:40 (22)   27:02   14:05 (26)   30:27   15:44 (26)   49:51   28:15 (26)   61:02   35:20 (26)   68:16   39:07 (26)   74:01   42:03 (26)   84:59   44:04 (26)   89:11   45:42 (26) 
               SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec                              4:38    1:40 (22)   22:24   13:06 (26)    3:25    1:44 (23)   19:24   13:05 (26)   11:11    7:16 (26)    7:14    3:47 (24)    5:45    3:28 (26)   10:58    4:26 (23)    4:12    1:54 (23) 
                                                                     91:46   46:48 (26)   94:59   48:09 (26)   96:59   48:29 (26)   98:15   48:49 (26)  105:48   52:17 (26)  106:34   52:17 (26)                                                                
                                                                      2:35    1:16 (24)    3:13    1:21 (24)    2:00    0:30 (18)    1:16    0:23 (18)    7:33    3:51 (26)    0:46    0:06 (6)                                                                 


               Borovičková Jana                               disk    6:30    3:32 (26)   37:18   24:21 (27)   44:09   29:26 (27)   -----                -----                59:22                66:24                -----                85:11              
               FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha                        6:30    3:32 (26)   30:48   21:30 (27)    6:51    5:10 (26)                                             15:13                 7:02                                     18:47              
                                                                     89:20                93:27                96:00                98:23               103:47               104:30                                                                             
                                                                      4:09                 4:07                 2:33                 2:23                 5:24                 0:43                                                                             




D20B  (17)              6.2 km  290 m   14 K                         
                                                                     1(60)                2(35)                3(63)                4(40)                5(76)                6(95)                7(45)                8(69)                9(79)              
                                                                    10(73)               11(71)               12(31)               13(33)              14(200)                    C                                                                             

     1         Straková Andrea                               60:06   13:30    0:32 (2)    15:27    0:53 (2)    17:50    0:47 (2)    26:52    0:00 (1)    30:34    0:00 (1)    35:17    0:00 (1)    37:31    0:00 (1)    46:08    0:00 (1)    47:03    0:00 (1)  
               KAM SK Kamenice                                       13:30    0:32 (2)     1:57    0:33 (7)     2:23    0:00 (1)     9:02    0:00 (1)     3:42    0:33 (4)     4:43    0:00 (1)     2:14    0:02 (2)     8:37    0:43 (3)     0:55    0:06 (3)  
                                                                     49:58    0:00 (1)    52:26    0:00 (1)    54:22    0:00 (1)    55:22    0:00 (1)    59:17    0:00 (1)    60:06    0:00 (1)                                                                 
                                                                      2:55    0:22 (3)     2:28    0:00 (1)     1:56    0:00 (1)     1:00    0:06 (3)     3:55    0:00 (1)     0:49    0:04 (4)                                                                 

     2         Panochová Anna                                61:57   12:58    0:00 (1)    14:34    0:00 (1)    17:03    0:00 (1)    28:05    1:13 (2)    31:43    1:09 (2)    37:28    2:11 (2)    39:52    2:21 (2)    47:46    1:38 (2)    48:55    1:52 (2)  
               KAM SK Kamenice                                       12:58    0:00 (1)     1:36    0:12 (2)     2:29    0:06 (3)    11:02    2:00 (3)     3:38    0:29 (3)     5:45    1:02 (5)     2:24    0:12 (4)     7:54    0:00 (1)     1:09    0:20 (9)  
                                                                     51:28    1:30 (2)    53:57    1:31 (2)    56:07    1:45 (2)    57:01    1:39 (2)    61:12    1:55 (2)    61:57    1:51 (2)                                                                 
                                                                      2:33    0:00 (1)     2:29    0:01 (2)     2:10    0:14 (2)     0:54    0:00 (1)     4:11    0:16 (3)     0:45    0:00 (1)                                                                 

     3         Landovská Anna                                70:51   15:08    2:10 (3)    17:35    3:01 (6)    20:13    3:10 (5)    32:13    5:21 (4)    36:04    5:30 (4)    41:19    6:02 (4)    43:49    6:18 (3)    52:33    6:25 (3)    53:32    6:29 (3)  
               PGP SK Praga                                          15:08    2:10 (3)     2:27    1:03 (12)    2:38    0:15 (5)    12:00    2:58 (5)     3:51    0:42 (5)     5:15    0:32 (2)     2:30    0:18 (6)     8:44    0:50 (4)     0:59    0:10 (6)  
                                                                     56:51    6:53 (3)    59:57    7:31 (3)    64:15    9:53 (3)    65:25   10:03 (3)    69:56   10:39 (3)    70:51   10:45 (3)                                                                 
                                                                      3:19    0:46 (7)     3:06    0:38 (5)     4:18    2:22 (15)    1:10    0:16 (5)     4:31    0:36 (4)     0:55    0:10 (9)                                                                 

     4         Svobodná Madla                                71:36   15:34    2:36 (6)    17:22    2:48 (4)    19:52    2:49 (3)    31:17    4:25 (3)    35:35    5:01 (3)    41:16    5:59 (3)    43:49    6:18 (3)    52:53    6:45 (4)    54:02    6:59 (4)  
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                                 15:34    2:36 (6)     1:48    0:24 (4)     2:30    0:07 (4)    11:25    2:23 (4)     4:18    1:09 (9)     5:41    0:58 (4)     2:33    0:21 (7)     9:04    1:10 (6)     1:09    0:20 (9)  
                                                                     59:19    9:21 (4)    62:30   10:04 (4)    64:56   10:34 (4)    66:06   10:44 (4)    70:44   11:27 (4)    71:36   11:30 (4)                                                                 
                                                                      5:17    2:44 (16)    3:11    0:43 (7)     2:26    0:30 (5)     1:10    0:16 (5)     4:38    0:43 (6)     0:52    0:07 (7)                                                                 

     5         Urbanová Johana                               73:02   19:03    6:05 (12)   21:32    6:58 (12)   24:10    7:07 (11)   33:36    6:44 (5)    36:45    6:11 (5)    42:56    7:39 (5)    45:40    8:09 (5)    57:37   11:29 (6)    58:26   11:23 (6)  
               PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou                       19:03    6:05 (12)    2:29    1:05 (13)    2:38    0:15 (5)     9:26    0:24 (2)     3:09    0:00 (1)     6:11    1:28 (6)     2:44    0:32 (11)   11:57    4:03 (14)    0:49    0:00 (1)  
                                                                     62:01   12:03 (6)    65:01   12:35 (6)    67:12   12:50 (6)    68:11   12:49 (6)    72:13   12:56 (5)    73:02   12:56 (5)                                                                 
                                                                      3:35    1:02 (8)     3:00    0:32 (4)     2:11    0:15 (3)     0:59    0:05 (2)     4:02    0:07 (2)     0:49    0:04 (4)                                                                 

     6         Doležalová Radka                              73:26   15:28    2:30 (5)    17:22    2:48 (4)    20:29    3:26 (6)    33:38    6:46 (6)    37:54    7:20 (6)    44:25    9:08 (6)    47:08    9:37 (6)    57:01   10:53 (5)    57:56   10:53 (5)  
               VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                           15:28    2:30 (5)     1:54    0:30 (6)     3:07    0:44 (8)    13:09    4:07 (9)     4:16    1:07 (8)     6:31    1:48 (8)     2:43    0:31 (10)    9:53    1:59 (8)     0:55    0:06 (3)  
                                                                     61:01   11:03 (5)    63:52   11:26 (5)    66:24   12:02 (5)    67:38   12:16 (5)    72:41   13:24 (6)    73:26   13:20 (6)                                                                 
                                                                      3:05    0:32 (5)     2:51    0:23 (3)     2:32    0:36 (7)     1:14    0:20 (8)     5:03    1:08 (9)     0:45    0:00 (1)                                                                 

     7         Rusá Šárka                                    74:56   15:27    2:29 (4)    16:51    2:17 (3)    20:09    3:06 (4)    35:37    8:45 (8)    39:35    9:01 (7)    46:52   11:35 (7)    49:31   12:00 (7)    58:21   12:13 (7)    59:20   12:17 (7)  
               KAM SK Kamenice                                       15:27    2:29 (4)     1:24    0:00 (1)     3:18    0:55 (11)   15:28    6:26 (14)    3:58    0:49 (6)     7:17    2:34 (12)    2:39    0:27 (9)     8:50    0:56 (5)     0:59    0:10 (6)  
                                                                     62:13   12:15 (7)    65:22   12:56 (7)    67:46   13:24 (7)    69:06   13:44 (7)    73:57   14:40 (7)    74:56   14:50 (7)                                                                 
                                                                      2:53    0:20 (2)     3:09    0:41 (6)     2:24    0:28 (4)     1:20    0:26 (9)     4:51    0:56 (7)     0:59    0:14 (14)                                                                

     8         Seifertová Magda                              79:28   17:53    4:55 (10)   19:53    5:19 (10)   22:39    5:36 (9)    34:56    8:04 (7)    42:46   12:12 (11)   50:40   15:23 (11)   52:56   15:25 (11)   61:06   14:58 (8)    62:15   15:12 (8)  
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                                 17:53    4:55 (10)    2:00    0:36 (9)     2:46    0:23 (7)    12:17    3:15 (6)     7:50    4:41 (17)    7:54    3:11 (14)    2:16    0:04 (3)     8:10    0:16 (2)     1:09    0:20 (9)  
                                                                     65:51   15:53 (8)    69:05   16:39 (8)    72:28   18:06 (8)    73:51   18:29 (9)    78:28   19:11 (8)    79:28   19:22 (8)                                                                 
                                                                      3:36    1:03 (9)     3:14    0:46 (8)     3:23    1:27 (13)    1:23    0:29 (11)    4:37    0:42 (5)     1:00    0:15 (15)                                                                

     9         Říčařová Žaneta                               79:36   17:12    4:14 (7)    18:48    4:14 (7)    21:14    4:11 (7)    42:15   15:23 (13)   45:41   15:07 (13)   51:20   16:03 (12)   53:32   16:01 (12)   62:52   16:44 (12)   63:44   16:41 (11) 
               SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn                    17:12    4:14 (7)     1:36    0:12 (2)     2:26    0:03 (2)    21:01   11:59 (17)    3:26    0:17 (2)     5:39    0:56 (3)     2:12    0:00 (1)     9:20    1:26 (7)     0:52    0:03 (2)  
                                                                     66:40   16:42 (9)    70:02   17:36 (9)    72:45   18:23 (9)    73:48   18:26 (8)    78:41   19:24 (9)    79:36   19:30 (9)                                                                 
                                                                      2:56    0:23 (4)     3:22    0:54 (10)    2:43    0:47 (9)     1:03    0:09 (4)     4:53    0:58 (8)     0:55    0:10 (9)                                                                 

    10         Hermannová Anna                               82:25   20:36    7:38 (13)   22:35    8:01 (13)   25:49    8:46 (13)   38:23   11:31 (12)   42:24   11:50 (9)    48:44   13:27 (8)    51:43   14:12 (8)    61:55   15:47 (9)    62:51   15:48 (9)  
               TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                                  20:36    7:38 (13)    1:59    0:35 (8)     3:14    0:51 (10)   12:34    3:32 (7)     4:01    0:52 (7)     6:20    1:37 (7)     2:59    0:47 (14)   10:12    2:18 (10)    0:56    0:07 (5)  
                                                                     66:53   16:55 (10)   70:17   17:51 (10)   75:20   20:58 (11)   76:32   21:10 (11)   81:37   22:20 (10)   82:25   22:19 (10)                                                                
                                                                      4:02    1:29 (10)    3:24    0:56 (13)    5:03    3:07 (17)    1:12    0:18 (7)     5:05    1:10 (10)    0:48    0:03 (3)                                                                 

    11         Žitná Jana                                    82:59   17:34    4:36 (8)    19:27    4:53 (8)    22:35    5:32 (8)    37:16   10:24 (9)    41:52   11:18 (8)    48:51   13:34 (9)    51:48   14:17 (9)    61:56   15:48 (10)   63:06   16:03 (10) 
               SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav                       17:34    4:36 (8)     1:53    0:29 (5)     3:08    0:45 (9)    14:41    5:39 (12)    4:36    1:27 (11)    6:59    2:16 (9)     2:57    0:45 (13)   10:08    2:14 (9)     1:10    0:21 (13) 
                                                                     67:57   17:59 (11)   71:15   18:49 (11)   74:30   20:08 (10)   76:05   20:43 (10)   82:10   22:53 (11)   82:59   22:53 (11)                                                                
                                                                      4:51    2:18 (14)    3:18    0:50 (9)     3:15    1:19 (12)    1:35    0:41 (12)    6:05    2:10 (16)    0:49    0:04 (4)                                                                 

    12         Posseltová Tereza                             84:40   17:43    4:45 (9)    19:50    5:16 (9)    23:14    6:11 (10)   37:29   10:37 (10)   42:45   12:11 (10)   49:47   14:30 (10)   52:14   14:43 (10)   62:43   16:35 (11)   63:49   16:46 (12) 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                    17:43    4:45 (9)     2:07    0:43 (10)    3:24    1:01 (12)   14:15    5:13 (11)    5:16    2:07 (12)    7:02    2:19 (10)    2:27    0:15 (5)    10:29    2:35 (11)    1:06    0:17 (8)  
                                                                     69:53   19:55 (12)   73:16   20:50 (12)   76:15   21:53 (12)   77:54   22:32 (12)   83:48   24:31 (12)   84:40   24:34 (12)                                                                
                                                                      6:04    3:31 (17)    3:23    0:55 (12)    2:59    1:03 (11)    1:39    0:45 (13)    5:54    1:59 (14)    0:52    0:07 (7)                                                                 

    13         Straková Zuzana                               85:41   18:16    5:18 (11)   20:54    6:20 (11)   24:20    7:17 (12)   38:09   11:17 (11)   43:41   13:07 (12)   52:13   16:56 (13)   55:06   17:35 (13)   66:27   20:19 (13)   67:36   20:33 (13) 
               KAM SK Kamenice                                       18:16    5:18 (11)    2:38    1:14 (15)    3:26    1:03 (13)   13:49    4:47 (10)    5:32    2:23 (14)    8:32    3:49 (15)    2:53    0:41 (12)   11:21    3:27 (13)    1:09    0:20 (9)  
                                                                     70:45   20:47 (13)   74:21   21:55 (13)   76:56   22:34 (13)   79:14   23:52 (13)   84:45   25:28 (13)   85:41   25:35 (13)                                                                
                                                                      3:09    0:36 (6)     3:36    1:08 (14)    2:35    0:39 (8)     2:18    1:24 (16)    5:31    1:36 (13)    0:56    0:11 (12)                                                                

    14         Šanderová Martina                             92:17   23:57   10:59 (16)   26:32   11:58 (16)   30:15   13:12 (16)   42:51   15:59 (14)   48:17   17:43 (14)   55:29   20:12 (14)   58:31   21:00 (14)   71:29   25:21 (14)   72:53   25:50 (14) 
               SJI OK Jihlava                                        23:57   10:59 (16)    2:35    1:11 (14)    3:43    1:20 (15)   12:36    3:34 (8)     5:26    2:17 (13)    7:12    2:29 (11)    3:02    0:50 (15)   12:58    5:04 (15)    1:24    0:35 (15) 
                                                                     76:59   27:01 (14)   81:19   28:53 (14)   84:15   29:53 (14)   85:54   30:32 (14)   91:11   31:54 (14)   92:17   32:11 (14)                                                                
                                                                      4:06    1:33 (12)    4:20    1:52 (16)    2:56    1:00 (10)    1:39    0:45 (13)    5:17    1:22 (11)    1:06    0:21 (16)                                                                

    15         Macková Lucia                                 93:46   20:46    7:48 (14)   24:25    9:51 (14)   28:05   11:02 (14)   42:51   15:59 (14)   48:36   18:02 (15)   56:03   20:46 (15)   58:36   21:05 (15)   72:44   26:36 (15)   73:59   26:56 (15) 
               KAM SK Kamenice                                       20:46    7:48 (14)    3:39    2:15 (17)    3:40    1:17 (14)   14:46    5:44 (13)    5:45    2:36 (15)    7:27    2:44 (13)    2:33    0:21 (7)    14:08    6:14 (16)    1:15    0:26 (14) 
                                                                     78:03   28:05 (15)   81:52   29:26 (15)   85:35   31:13 (15)   87:31   32:09 (15)   92:50   33:33 (15)   93:46   33:40 (15)                                                                
                                                                      4:04    1:31 (11)    3:49    1:21 (15)    3:43    1:47 (14)    1:56    1:02 (15)    5:19    1:24 (12)    0:56    0:11 (12)                                                                

    16         Teplá Barbora                                 94:29   22:31    9:33 (15)   24:51   10:17 (15)   28:37   11:34 (15)   44:56   18:04 (16)   49:28   18:54 (16)   60:00   24:43 (16)   63:30   25:59 (16)   74:21   28:13 (16)   75:56   28:53 (16) 
               SJI OK Jihlava                                        22:31    9:33 (15)    2:20    0:56 (11)    3:46    1:23 (16)   16:19    7:17 (15)    4:32    1:23 (10)   10:32    5:49 (16)    3:30    1:18 (16)   10:51    2:57 (12)    1:35    0:46 (16) 
                                                                     80:20   30:22 (16)   83:42   31:16 (16)   86:13   31:51 (16)   87:35   32:13 (16)   93:34   34:17 (16)   94:29   34:23 (16)                                                                
                                                                      4:24    1:51 (13)    3:22    0:54 (10)    2:31    0:35 (6)     1:22    0:28 (10)    5:59    2:04 (15)    0:55    0:10 (9)                                                                 

    17         Nováková Lenka                               183:01   39:10   26:12 (17)   42:25   27:51 (17)   56:48   39:45 (17)   77:43   50:51 (17)   84:59   54:25 (17)  130:06   94:49 (17)  135:02   97:31 (17)  150:06  103:58 (17)  152:02  104:59 (17) 
               ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem                           39:10   26:12 (17)    3:15    1:51 (16)   14:23   12:00 (17)   20:55   11:53 (16)    7:16    4:07 (16)   45:07   40:24 (17)    4:56    2:44 (17)   15:04    7:10 (17)    1:56    1:07 (17) 
                                                                    156:54  106:56 (17)  167:10  114:44 (17)  172:00  117:38 (17)  174:37  119:15 (17)  181:50  122:33 (17)  183:01  122:55 (17)                                                                
                                                                      4:52    2:19 (15)   10:16    7:48 (17)    4:50    2:54 (16)    2:37    1:43 (17)    7:13    3:18 (17)    1:11    0:26 (17)                                                                




D21A  (60)              8.8 km  340 m   16 K                         
                                                                     1(94)                2(36)                3(50)                4(51)                5(48)                6(37)                7(56)                8(57)                9(64)              
                                                                    10(39)               11(74)               12(43)               13(69)               14(34)               15(75)              16(200)                    C                                   

     1         Jedličková Zuzana                             77:25    8:54    0:01 (2)    15:17    0:45 (5)    19:02    0:59 (7)    23:37    1:05 (6)    27:55    0:50 (4)    33:51    0:29 (5)    41:30    0:00 (1)    43:13    0:00 (1)    49:26    0:00 (1)  
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                           8:54    0:01 (2)     6:23    1:09 (28)    3:45    0:26 (17)    4:35    0:28 (7)     4:18    0:05 (3)     5:56    0:50 (14)    7:39    0:25 (4)     1:43    0:00 (1)     6:13    0:43 (12) 
                                                                     51:53    0:00 (1)    54:36    0:00 (1)    58:59    0:00 (1)    67:29    0:00 (1)    71:22    0:13 (2)    72:37    0:00 (1)    76:35    0:00 (1)    77:25    0:00 (1)                       
                                                                      2:27    0:10 (3)     2:43    0:16 (8)     4:23    0:32 (3)     8:30    0:50 (10)    3:53    0:33 (9)     1:15    0:18 (11)    3:58    0:19 (5)     0:50    0:09 (31)                      

     2         Kosová Denisa                                 77:30    8:53    0:00 (1)    14:42    0:10 (2)    18:29    0:26 (2)    23:33    1:01 (5)    28:28    1:23 (6)    34:16    0:54 (7)    42:04    0:34 (4)    43:58    0:45 (3)    49:55    0:29 (3)  
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové                               8:53    0:00 (1)     5:49    0:35 (11)    3:47    0:28 (20)    5:04    0:57 (20)    4:55    0:42 (22)    5:48    0:42 (9)     7:48    0:34 (5)     1:54    0:11 (4)     5:57    0:27 (7)  
                                                                     52:38    0:45 (3)    55:07    0:31 (2)    60:00    1:01 (2)    67:40    0:11 (2)    71:09    0:00 (1)    72:48    0:11 (2)    76:46    0:11 (2)    77:30    0:05 (2)                       
                                                                      2:43    0:26 (8)     2:29    0:02 (2)     4:53    1:02 (17)    7:40    0:00 (1)     3:29    0:09 (2)     1:39    0:42 (37)    3:58    0:19 (5)     0:44    0:03 (6)                       

     3         Kovářová Kristýna                             78:22    9:53    1:00 (12)   15:24    0:52 (7)    18:59    0:56 (6)    24:05    1:33 (8)    28:32    1:27 (7)    34:13    0:51 (6)    42:12    0:42 (5)    44:04    0:51 (4)    49:50    0:24 (2)  
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                                  9:53    1:00 (12)    5:31    0:17 (7)     3:35    0:16 (9)     5:06    0:59 (22)    4:27    0:14 (7)     5:41    0:35 (7)     7:59    0:45 (11)    1:52    0:09 (3)     5:46    0:16 (2)  
                                                                     52:21    0:28 (2)    55:36    1:00 (3)    60:20    1:21 (3)    68:34    1:05 (3)    72:25    1:16 (3)    73:27    0:50 (3)    77:35    1:00 (3)    78:22    0:57 (3)                       
                                                                      2:31    0:14 (5)     3:15    0:48 (25)    4:44    0:53 (14)    8:14    0:34 (7)     3:51    0:31 (7)     1:02    0:05 (3)     4:08    0:29 (11)    0:47    0:06 (14)                      

     4         Hlavová Hana                                  80:41    9:03    0:10 (3)    14:32    0:00 (1)    18:03    0:00 (1)    22:32    0:00 (1)    27:40    0:35 (2)    33:48    0:26 (3)    42:00    0:30 (3)    44:04    0:51 (4)    50:31    1:05 (5)  
               ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno                                 9:03    0:10 (3)     5:29    0:15 (6)     3:31    0:12 (7)     4:29    0:22 (5)     5:08    0:55 (26)    6:08    1:02 (18)    8:12    0:58 (15)    2:04    0:21 (12)    6:27    0:57 (17) 
                                                                     53:27    1:34 (5)    56:17    1:41 (5)    60:49    1:50 (4)    69:47    2:18 (5)    73:56    2:47 (5)    75:12    2:35 (5)    79:54    3:19 (4)    80:41    3:16 (4)                       
                                                                      2:56    0:39 (15)    2:50    0:23 (12)    4:32    0:41 (7)     8:58    1:18 (17)    4:09    0:49 (20)    1:16    0:19 (16)    4:42    1:03 (31)    0:47    0:06 (14)                      

     5         Hlavová Jindra                                80:44    9:08    0:15 (4)    15:12    0:40 (4)    18:41    0:38 (4)    22:48    0:16 (2)    27:05    0:00 (1)    33:23    0:01 (2)    42:28    0:58 (6)    44:22    1:09 (6)    51:45    2:19 (7)  
               ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno                                 9:08    0:15 (4)     6:04    0:50 (15)    3:29    0:10 (6)     4:07    0:00 (1)     4:17    0:04 (2)     6:18    1:12 (21)    9:05    1:51 (28)    1:54    0:11 (4)     7:23    1:53 (29) 
                                                                     54:13    2:20 (6)    56:40    2:04 (6)    61:00    2:01 (5)    69:40    2:11 (4)    73:37    2:28 (4)    75:03    2:26 (4)    79:57    3:22 (5)    80:44    3:19 (5)                       
                                                                      2:28    0:11 (4)     2:27    0:00 (1)     4:20    0:29 (2)     8:40    1:00 (12)    3:57    0:37 (10)    1:26    0:29 (29)    4:54    1:15 (34)    0:47    0:06 (14)                      

     6         Randáková Helena                              81:12    9:27    0:34 (7)    15:47    1:15 (9)    19:10    1:07 (8)    25:52    3:20 (17)   30:05    3:00 (13)   35:24    2:02 (9)    43:14    1:44 (8)    45:29    2:16 (7)    52:15    2:49 (8)  
               VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                            9:27    0:34 (7)     6:20    1:06 (24)    3:23    0:04 (4)     6:42    2:35 (43)    4:13    0:00 (1)     5:19    0:13 (2)     7:50    0:36 (7)     2:15    0:32 (20)    6:46    1:16 (22) 
                                                                     54:36    2:43 (7)    57:09    2:33 (7)    62:00    3:01 (7)    71:47    4:18 (7)    75:35    4:26 (7)    76:42    4:05 (7)    80:27    3:52 (6)    81:12    3:47 (6)                       
                                                                      2:21    0:04 (2)     2:33    0:06 (4)     4:51    1:00 (16)    9:47    2:07 (29)    3:48    0:28 (5)     1:07    0:10 (6)     3:45    0:06 (2)     0:45    0:04 (7)                       

     7         Škodová Petra                                 81:15   10:16    1:23 (15)   16:05    1:33 (12)   19:25    1:22 (9)    24:04    1:32 (7)    28:42    1:37 (8)    33:48    0:26 (3)    41:43    0:13 (2)    43:56    0:43 (2)    49:58    0:32 (4)  
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                           10:16    1:23 (15)    5:49    0:35 (11)    3:20    0:01 (2)     4:39    0:32 (9)     4:38    0:25 (14)    5:06    0:00 (1)     7:55    0:41 (9)     2:13    0:30 (18)    6:02    0:32 (9)  
                                                                     53:02    1:09 (4)    56:04    1:28 (4)    61:35    2:36 (6)    70:21    2:52 (6)    74:18    3:09 (6)    76:16    3:39 (6)    80:34    3:59 (7)    81:15    3:50 (7)                       
                                                                      3:04    0:47 (22)    3:02    0:35 (20)    5:31    1:40 (33)    8:46    1:06 (16)    3:57    0:37 (10)    1:58    1:01 (45)    4:18    0:39 (20)    0:41    0:00 (1)                       

     8         Müllerová Věra                                83:05   11:19    2:26 (31)   17:37    3:05 (28)   21:28    3:25 (23)   26:15    3:43 (19)   30:35    3:30 (17)   36:25    3:03 (15)   44:54    3:24 (14)   46:40    3:27 (11)   52:27    3:01 (9)  
               VAM OOB Vamberk                                       11:19    2:26 (31)    6:18    1:04 (23)    3:51    0:32 (21)    4:47    0:40 (14)    4:20    0:07 (5)     5:50    0:44 (11)    8:29    1:15 (17)    1:46    0:03 (2)     5:47    0:17 (3)  
                                                                     55:24    3:31 (9)    58:10    3:34 (9)    62:49    3:50 (9)    72:44    5:15 (8)    76:49    5:40 (8)    78:08    5:31 (8)    82:18    5:43 (8)    83:05    5:40 (8)                       
                                                                      2:57    0:40 (16)    2:46    0:19 (11)    4:39    0:48 (10)    9:55    2:15 (32)    4:05    0:45 (18)    1:19    0:22 (20)    4:10    0:31 (12)    0:47    0:06 (14)                      

     9         Hepnerová Martina                             83:39    9:39    0:46 (8)    15:42    1:10 (8)    20:07    2:04 (14)   25:14    2:42 (14)   30:07    3:02 (14)   36:29    3:07 (16)   45:16    3:46 (15)   47:22    4:09 (15)   54:00    4:34 (12) 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                           9:39    0:46 (8)     6:03    0:49 (14)    4:25    1:06 (34)    5:07    1:00 (23)    4:53    0:40 (21)    6:22    1:16 (26)    8:47    1:33 (20)    2:06    0:23 (13)    6:38    1:08 (19) 
                                                                     57:06    5:13 (14)   59:47    5:11 (10)   64:18    5:19 (10)   72:48    5:19 (9)    77:02    5:53 (9)    78:09    5:32 (9)    82:51    6:16 (9)    83:39    6:14 (9)                       
                                                                      3:06    0:49 (25)    2:41    0:14 (6)     4:31    0:40 (6)     8:30    0:50 (10)    4:14    0:54 (22)    1:07    0:10 (6)     4:42    1:03 (31)    0:48    0:07 (20)                      

    10         Doležalová Veronika                           83:43   11:24    2:31 (34)   16:50    2:18 (20)   21:45    3:42 (26)   26:35    4:03 (21)   31:43    4:38 (21)   37:57    4:35 (21)   46:49    5:19 (23)   48:44    5:31 (22)   55:22    5:56 (21) 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                          11:24    2:31 (34)    5:26    0:12 (3)     4:55    1:36 (49)    4:50    0:43 (16)    5:08    0:55 (26)    6:14    1:08 (19)    8:52    1:38 (23)    1:55    0:12 (7)     6:38    1:08 (19) 
                                                                     57:54    6:01 (17)   60:23    5:47 (17)   65:33    6:34 (18)   73:37    6:08 (12)   77:57    6:48 (12)   78:59    6:22 (10)   82:54    6:19 (10)   83:43    6:18 (10)                      
                                                                      2:32    0:15 (6)     2:29    0:02 (2)     5:10    1:19 (25)    8:04    0:24 (4)     4:20    1:00 (28)    1:02    0:05 (3)     3:55    0:16 (4)     0:49    0:08 (25)                      

    11         Kine Gulliksen                                84:01   11:21    2:28 (32)   17:56    3:24 (30)   21:47    3:44 (27)   27:12    4:40 (24)   31:39    4:34 (20)   37:07    3:45 (20)   45:52    4:22 (18)   48:14    5:01 (19)   54:29    5:03 (16) 
               NOR1 Baekkelaget SK                                   11:21    2:28 (32)    6:35    1:21 (31)    3:51    0:32 (21)    5:25    1:18 (30)    4:27    0:14 (7)     5:28    0:22 (4)     8:45    1:31 (19)    2:22    0:39 (30)    6:15    0:45 (13) 
                                                                     57:22    5:29 (16)   60:22    5:46 (16)   65:21    6:22 (15)   74:37    7:08 (16)   77:57    6:48 (12)   79:40    7:03 (15)   83:19    6:44 (11)   84:01    6:36 (11)                      
                                                                      2:53    0:36 (12)    3:00    0:33 (18)    4:59    1:08 (18)    9:16    1:36 (23)    3:20    0:00 (1)     1:43    0:46 (39)    3:39    0:00 (1)     0:42    0:01 (3)                       

    12         Vítková Lucie                                 84:23    9:54    1:01 (13)   15:21    0:49 (6)    18:41    0:38 (4)    23:32    1:00 (4)    28:21    1:16 (5)    34:49    1:27 (8)    43:00    1:30 (7)    45:29    2:16 (7)    51:41    2:15 (6)  
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové                               9:54    1:01 (13)    5:27    0:13 (5)     3:20    0:01 (2)     4:51    0:44 (17)    4:49    0:36 (17)    6:28    1:22 (31)    8:11    0:57 (13)    2:29    0:46 (38)    6:12    0:42 (11) 
                                                                     54:48    2:55 (8)    57:46    3:10 (8)    62:22    3:23 (8)    73:28    5:59 (10)   77:12    6:03 (10)   79:25    6:48 (11)   83:35    7:00 (12)   84:23    6:58 (12)                      
                                                                      3:07    0:50 (26)    2:58    0:31 (15)    4:36    0:45 (9)    11:06    3:26 (42)    3:44    0:24 (3)     2:13    1:16 (48)    4:10    0:31 (12)    0:48    0:07 (20)                      

    13         Folbrechtová Šárka                            84:26   10:36    1:43 (20)   16:10    1:38 (14)   20:32    2:29 (17)   25:03    2:31 (12)   29:34    2:29 (10)   35:58    2:36 (11)   44:52    3:22 (13)   47:08    3:55 (14)   55:03    5:37 (18) 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                10:36    1:43 (20)    5:34    0:20 (9)     4:22    1:03 (31)    4:31    0:24 (6)     4:31    0:18 (9)     6:24    1:18 (27)    8:54    1:40 (24)    2:16    0:33 (21)    7:55    2:25 (36) 
                                                                     58:11    6:18 (18)   61:05    6:29 (18)   65:28    6:29 (17)   74:43    7:14 (18)   78:34    7:25 (17)   79:33    6:56 (13)   83:40    7:05 (13)   84:26    7:01 (13)                      
                                                                      3:08    0:51 (27)    2:54    0:27 (13)    4:23    0:32 (3)     9:15    1:35 (22)    3:51    0:31 (7)     0:59    0:02 (2)     4:07    0:28 (10)    0:46    0:05 (10)                      

    14         Kašková Kateřina                              84:36    9:50    0:57 (11)   16:03    1:31 (11)   20:03    2:00 (13)   24:29    1:57 (10)   30:04    2:59 (12)   35:59    2:37 (12)   44:50    3:20 (12)   47:00    3:47 (13)   53:42    4:16 (10) 
               CHA OK Chrastava                                       9:50    0:57 (11)    6:13    0:59 (18)    4:00    0:41 (24)    4:26    0:19 (3)     5:35    1:22 (40)    5:55    0:49 (13)    8:51    1:37 (22)    2:10    0:27 (14)    6:42    1:12 (21) 
                                                                     56:24    4:31 (10)   59:58    5:22 (13)   64:33    5:34 (12)   73:53    6:24 (13)   78:02    6:53 (14)   79:27    6:50 (12)   83:46    7:11 (14)   84:36    7:11 (14)                      
                                                                      2:42    0:25 (7)     3:34    1:07 (32)    4:35    0:44 (8)     9:20    1:40 (26)    4:09    0:49 (20)    1:25    0:28 (28)    4:19    0:40 (21)    0:50    0:09 (31)                      

    15         Brožková Radka                                84:38   18:45    9:52 (58)   23:59    9:27 (57)   27:18    9:15 (54)   31:56    9:24 (47)   36:19    9:14 (43)   41:39    8:17 (37)   49:29    7:59 (32)   51:27    8:14 (31)   56:57    7:31 (24) 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                                18:45    9:52 (58)    5:14    0:00 (1)     3:19    0:00 (1)     4:38    0:31 (8)     4:23    0:10 (6)     5:20    0:14 (3)     7:50    0:36 (7)     1:58    0:15 (10)    5:30    0:00 (1)  
                                                                     59:14    7:21 (23)   61:55    7:19 (20)   66:43    7:44 (19)   74:37    7:08 (16)   78:25    7:16 (16)   79:34    6:57 (14)   83:49    7:14 (15)   84:38    7:13 (15)                      
                                                                      2:17    0:00 (1)     2:41    0:14 (6)     4:48    0:57 (15)    7:54    0:14 (2)     3:48    0:28 (5)     1:09    0:12 (8)     4:15    0:36 (17)    0:49    0:08 (25)                      

    16         Przyczková Michaela                           84:47   10:40    1:47 (22)   17:16    2:44 (24)   20:57    2:54 (20)   26:17    3:45 (20)   30:51    3:46 (19)   36:51    3:29 (19)   45:34    4:04 (17)   47:54    4:41 (16)   54:01    4:35 (13) 
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                           10:40    1:47 (22)    6:36    1:22 (33)    3:41    0:22 (13)    5:20    1:13 (28)    4:34    0:21 (11)    6:00    0:54 (17)    8:43    1:29 (18)    2:20    0:37 (28)    6:07    0:37 (10) 
                                                                     56:58    5:05 (13)   60:16    5:40 (15)   65:25    6:26 (16)   73:28    5:59 (10)   77:26    6:17 (11)   80:05    7:28 (17)   84:05    7:30 (17)   84:47    7:22 (16)                      
                                                                      2:57    0:40 (16)    3:18    0:51 (28)    5:09    1:18 (24)    8:03    0:23 (3)     3:58    0:38 (12)    2:39    1:42 (52)    4:00    0:21 (7)     0:42    0:01 (3)                       

    17         Baldrianová Barbora                           84:54   10:50    1:57 (24)   16:14    1:42 (15)   19:59    1:56 (12)   27:47    5:15 (28)   32:20    5:15 (24)   38:12    4:50 (22)   46:23    4:53 (21)   48:33    5:20 (20)   54:26    5:00 (15) 
               VSP USK Praha                                         10:50    1:57 (24)    5:24    0:10 (2)     3:45    0:26 (17)    7:48    3:41 (51)    4:33    0:20 (10)    5:52    0:46 (12)    8:11    0:57 (13)    2:10    0:27 (14)    5:53    0:23 (4)  
                                                                     57:21    5:28 (15)   60:15    5:39 (14)   65:15    6:16 (14)   73:59    6:30 (14)   78:17    7:08 (15)   79:51    7:14 (16)   84:02    7:27 (16)   84:54    7:29 (17)                      
                                                                      2:55    0:38 (13)    2:54    0:27 (13)    5:00    1:09 (21)    8:44    1:04 (14)    4:18    0:58 (26)    1:34    0:37 (35)    4:11    0:32 (15)    0:52    0:11 (36)                      

    18         Uvizlová Martina                              85:44   10:39    1:46 (21)   16:56    2:24 (21)   20:31    2:28 (15)   25:13    2:41 (13)   30:34    3:29 (16)   36:22    3:00 (14)   45:18    3:48 (16)   48:08    4:55 (18)   54:02    4:36 (14) 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                                10:39    1:46 (21)    6:17    1:03 (21)    3:35    0:16 (9)     4:42    0:35 (12)    5:21    1:08 (35)    5:48    0:42 (9)     8:56    1:42 (26)    2:50    1:07 (46)    5:54    0:24 (5)  
                                                                     56:45    4:52 (11)   59:54    5:18 (11)   64:33    5:34 (12)   74:20    6:51 (15)   78:59    7:50 (18)   80:15    7:38 (18)   84:56    8:21 (18)   85:44    8:19 (18)                      
                                                                      2:43    0:26 (8)     3:09    0:42 (23)    4:39    0:48 (10)    9:47    2:07 (29)    4:39    1:19 (33)    1:16    0:19 (16)    4:41    1:02 (30)    0:48    0:07 (20)                      

    19         Azebová Nina                                  86:04   11:50    2:57 (40)   17:46    3:14 (29)   21:20    3:17 (22)   26:02    3:30 (18)   30:38    3:33 (18)   36:34    3:12 (17)   44:40    3:10 (11)   46:52    3:39 (12)   55:49    6:23 (22) 
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové                              11:50    2:57 (40)    5:56    0:42 (13)    3:34    0:15 (8)     4:42    0:35 (12)    4:36    0:23 (13)    5:56    0:50 (14)    8:06    0:52 (12)    2:12    0:29 (17)    8:57    3:27 (46) 
                                                                     59:01    7:08 (22)   61:44    7:08 (19)   66:59    8:00 (20)   75:19    7:50 (19)   79:22    8:13 (19)   80:51    8:14 (19)   85:19    8:44 (19)   86:04    8:39 (19)                      
                                                                      3:12    0:55 (32)    2:43    0:16 (8)     5:15    1:24 (28)    8:20    0:40 (8)     4:03    0:43 (16)    1:29    0:32 (30)    4:28    0:49 (26)    0:45    0:04 (7)                       

    20         Krafková Lucie                                86:23    9:20    0:27 (6)    14:46    0:14 (3)    18:31    0:28 (3)    22:48    0:16 (2)    27:52    0:47 (3)    33:22    0:00 (1)    46:35    5:05 (22)   49:10    5:57 (23)   55:09    5:43 (19) 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                     9:20    0:27 (6)     5:26    0:12 (3)     3:45    0:26 (17)    4:17    0:10 (2)     5:04    0:51 (25)    5:30    0:24 (5)    13:13    5:59 (53)    2:35    0:52 (41)    5:59    0:29 (8)  
                                                                     58:17    6:24 (19)   62:25    7:49 (23)   67:24    8:25 (22)   76:42    9:13 (22)   80:42    9:33 (21)   81:39    9:02 (20)   85:42    9:07 (20)   86:23    8:58 (20)                      
                                                                      3:08    0:51 (27)    4:08    1:41 (43)    4:59    1:08 (18)    9:18    1:38 (25)    4:00    0:40 (14)    0:57    0:00 (1)     4:03    0:24 (9)     0:41    0:00 (1)                       

    21         Gregorová Kamila                              86:37    9:14    0:21 (5)    16:19    1:47 (16)   19:56    1:53 (11)   24:35    2:03 (11)   29:09    2:04 (9)    35:36    2:14 (10)   43:32    2:02 (9)    45:48    2:35 (9)    53:54    4:28 (11) 
               CTB SK OB Chotěboř                                     9:14    0:21 (5)     7:05    1:51 (42)    3:37    0:18 (11)    4:39    0:32 (9)     4:34    0:21 (11)    6:27    1:21 (30)    7:56    0:42 (10)    2:16    0:33 (21)    8:06    2:36 (38) 
                                                                     56:53    5:00 (12)   59:54    5:18 (11)   64:21    5:22 (11)   76:48    9:19 (23)   80:46    9:37 (22)   82:01    9:24 (21)   85:52    9:17 (21)   86:37    9:12 (21)                      
                                                                      2:59    0:42 (18)    3:01    0:34 (19)    4:27    0:36 (5)    12:27    4:47 (52)    3:58    0:38 (12)    1:15    0:18 (11)    3:51    0:12 (3)     0:45    0:04 (7)                       

    22         Doležalová Vendula                            87:29   10:26    1:33 (16)   17:25    2:53 (26)   21:09    3:06 (21)   26:53    4:21 (22)   31:45    4:40 (22)   38:30    5:08 (23)   47:58    6:28 (27)   50:28    7:15 (29)   57:25    7:59 (26) 
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové                              10:26    1:33 (16)    6:59    1:45 (40)    3:44    0:25 (15)    5:44    1:37 (36)    4:52    0:39 (20)    6:45    1:39 (35)    9:28    2:14 (37)    2:30    0:47 (39)    6:57    1:27 (24) 
                                                                     60:09    8:16 (25)   62:49    8:13 (24)   67:29    8:30 (23)   75:52    8:23 (20)   80:25    9:16 (20)   82:17    9:40 (22)   86:46   10:11 (22)   87:29   10:04 (22)                      
                                                                      2:44    0:27 (10)    2:40    0:13 (5)     4:40    0:49 (12)    8:23    0:43 (9)     4:33    1:13 (32)    1:52    0:55 (44)    4:29    0:50 (27)    0:43    0:02 (5)                       

    23         Jiřištová Zuzana                              87:56   10:52    1:59 (25)   16:57    2:25 (22)   21:36    3:33 (24)   27:11    4:39 (23)   32:27    5:22 (25)   39:17    5:55 (26)   48:05    6:35 (29)   50:22    7:09 (28)   57:12    7:46 (25) 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                                 10:52    1:59 (25)    6:05    0:51 (16)    4:39    1:20 (41)    5:35    1:28 (32)    5:16    1:03 (30)    6:50    1:44 (37)    8:48    1:34 (21)    2:17    0:34 (26)    6:50    1:20 (23) 
                                                                     60:16    8:23 (26)   63:14    8:38 (25)   68:13    9:14 (25)   77:21    9:52 (25)   81:35   10:26 (25)   82:50   10:13 (25)   87:06   10:31 (23)   87:56   10:31 (23)                      
                                                                      3:04    0:47 (22)    2:58    0:31 (15)    4:59    1:08 (18)    9:08    1:28 (20)    4:14    0:54 (22)    1:15    0:18 (11)    4:16    0:37 (18)    0:50    0:09 (31)                      

    24         Sůvová Barbora                                88:02    9:47    0:54 (10)   16:31    1:59 (17)   22:33    4:30 (32)   27:25    4:53 (27)   32:14    5:09 (23)   38:39    5:17 (24)   47:48    6:18 (26)   50:04    6:51 (27)   56:25    6:59 (23) 
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                            9:47    0:54 (10)    6:44    1:30 (35)    6:02    2:43 (57)    4:52    0:45 (18)    4:49    0:36 (17)    6:25    1:19 (29)    9:09    1:55 (29)    2:16    0:33 (21)    6:21    0:51 (15) 
                                                                     59:20    7:27 (24)   62:19    7:43 (22)   66:59    8:00 (20)   76:35    9:06 (21)   81:26   10:17 (23)   82:39   10:02 (23)   87:16   10:41 (24)   88:02   10:37 (24)                      
                                                                      2:55    0:38 (13)    2:59    0:32 (17)    4:40    0:49 (12)    9:36    1:56 (28)    4:51    1:31 (41)    1:13    0:16 (10)    4:37    0:58 (28)    0:46    0:05 (10)                      

    25         Hrstková Vladěna                              88:42   10:03    1:10 (14)   15:50    1:18 (10)   19:44    1:41 (10)   24:10    1:38 (9)    29:52    2:47 (11)   36:12    2:50 (13)   44:33    3:03 (10)   46:30    3:17 (10)   54:43    5:17 (17) 
               PGP SK Praga                                          10:03    1:10 (14)    5:47    0:33 (10)    3:54    0:35 (23)    4:26    0:19 (3)     5:42    1:29 (42)    6:20    1:14 (24)    8:21    1:07 (16)    1:57    0:14 (8)     8:13    2:43 (40) 
                                                                     58:49    6:56 (21)   62:18    7:42 (21)   67:49    8:50 (24)   77:18    9:49 (24)   81:26   10:17 (23)   82:45   10:08 (24)   87:56   11:21 (25)   88:42   11:17 (25)                      
                                                                      4:06    1:49 (49)    3:29    1:02 (29)    5:31    1:40 (33)    9:29    1:49 (27)    4:08    0:48 (19)    1:19    0:22 (20)    5:11    1:32 (39)    0:46    0:05 (10)                      

    26         Juračková Jana                                89:31   11:43    2:50 (37)   19:38    5:06 (46)   23:16    5:13 (38)   28:04    5:32 (30)   32:59    5:54 (29)   38:43    5:21 (25)   45:57    4:27 (19)   47:59    4:46 (17)   55:09    5:43 (19) 
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                           11:43    2:50 (37)    7:55    2:41 (48)    3:38    0:19 (12)    4:48    0:41 (15)    4:55    0:42 (22)    5:44    0:38 (8)     7:14    0:00 (1)     2:02    0:19 (11)    7:10    1:40 (25) 
                                                                     58:44    6:51 (20)   65:46   11:10 (29)   71:21   12:22 (29)   79:28   11:59 (27)   83:13   12:04 (26)   84:43   12:06 (26)   88:43   12:08 (26)   89:31   12:06 (26)                      
                                                                      3:35    1:18 (45)    7:02    4:35 (54)    5:35    1:44 (35)    8:07    0:27 (5)     3:45    0:25 (4)     1:30    0:33 (31)    4:00    0:21 (7)     0:48    0:07 (20)                      

    27         Matrasová Kateřina                            89:47   13:18    4:25 (54)   21:26    6:54 (52)   24:53    6:50 (47)   29:46    7:14 (41)   34:04    6:59 (32)   40:02    6:40 (30)   47:29    5:59 (25)   49:39    6:26 (25)   59:20    9:54 (31) 
               CHT OOB SK Chrast                                     13:18    4:25 (54)    8:08    2:54 (50)    3:27    0:08 (5)     4:53    0:46 (19)    4:18    0:05 (3)     5:58    0:52 (16)    7:27    0:13 (3)     2:10    0:27 (14)    9:41    4:11 (49) 
                                                                     62:34   10:41 (32)   65:42   11:06 (28)   70:54   11:55 (27)   79:01   11:32 (26)   83:29   12:20 (27)   84:48   12:11 (27)   88:58   12:23 (27)   89:47   12:22 (27)                      
                                                                      3:14    0:57 (33)    3:08    0:41 (21)    5:12    1:21 (26)    8:07    0:27 (5)     4:28    1:08 (30)    1:19    0:22 (20)    4:10    0:31 (12)    0:49    0:08 (25)                      

    28         Čepová Daniela                                91:04   11:08    2:15 (27)   16:40    2:08 (19)   20:42    2:39 (19)   25:21    2:49 (15)   32:38    5:33 (27)   39:32    6:10 (27)   47:20    5:50 (24)   49:33    6:20 (24)   57:59    8:33 (27) 
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové                              11:08    2:15 (27)    5:32    0:18 (8)     4:02    0:43 (25)    4:39    0:32 (9)     7:17    3:04 (53)    6:54    1:48 (38)    7:48    0:34 (5)     2:13    0:30 (18)    8:26    2:56 (43) 
                                                                     61:01    9:08 (27)   64:46   10:10 (26)   68:37    9:38 (26)   80:45   13:16 (28)   84:47   13:38 (28)   86:05   13:28 (28)   90:18   13:43 (28)   91:04   13:39 (28)                      
                                                                      3:02    0:45 (21)    3:45    1:18 (38)    3:51    0:00 (1)    12:08    4:28 (51)    4:02    0:42 (15)    1:18    0:21 (18)    4:13    0:34 (16)    0:46    0:05 (10)                      

    29         Plochová Dominika                             92:51   11:21    2:28 (32)   18:17    3:45 (35)   21:59    3:56 (30)   28:42    6:10 (34)   35:36    8:31 (40)   42:21    8:59 (38)   51:25    9:55 (38)   53:46   10:33 (37)   59:41   10:15 (33) 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                                 11:21    2:28 (32)    6:56    1:42 (39)    3:42    0:23 (14)    6:43    2:36 (44)    6:54    2:41 (52)    6:45    1:39 (35)    9:04    1:50 (27)    2:21    0:38 (29)    5:55    0:25 (6)  
                                                                     63:53   12:00 (35)   67:37   13:01 (33)   73:40   14:41 (34)   82:22   14:53 (29)   86:39   15:30 (29)   87:41   15:04 (29)   92:02   15:27 (29)   92:51   15:26 (29)                      
                                                                      4:12    1:55 (50)    3:44    1:17 (37)    6:03    2:12 (42)    8:42    1:02 (13)    4:17    0:57 (25)    1:02    0:05 (3)     4:21    0:42 (22)    0:49    0:08 (25)                      

    30         Hojná Silvie                                  94:26   11:47    2:54 (39)   18:04    3:32 (31)   22:16    4:13 (31)   27:21    4:49 (25)   32:33    5:28 (26)   39:38    6:16 (28)   48:56    7:26 (30)   51:31    8:18 (32)   58:44    9:18 (29) 
               SCP OK Sparta Praha                                   11:47    2:54 (39)    6:17    1:03 (21)    4:12    0:53 (28)    5:05    0:58 (21)    5:12    0:59 (28)    7:05    1:59 (41)    9:18    2:04 (32)    2:35    0:52 (41)    7:13    1:43 (26) 
                                                                     62:03   10:10 (28)   66:28   11:52 (31)   72:39   13:40 (31)   82:51   15:22 (31)   87:20   16:11 (31)   88:30   15:53 (30)   93:30   16:55 (30)   94:26   17:01 (30)                      
                                                                      3:19    1:02 (35)    4:25    1:58 (47)    6:11    2:20 (44)   10:12    2:32 (34)    4:29    1:09 (31)    1:10    0:13 (9)     5:00    1:21 (37)    0:56    0:15 (44)                      

    31         Hrobařová Lenka                               94:48   11:27    2:34 (35)   18:07    3:35 (33)   21:51    3:48 (29)   29:18    6:46 (38)   34:19    7:14 (36)   40:54    7:32 (35)   50:29    8:59 (37)   53:47   10:34 (38)   60:16   10:50 (35) 
               ASU Magnus Orienteering                               11:27    2:34 (35)    6:40    1:26 (34)    3:44    0:25 (15)    7:27    3:20 (50)    5:01    0:48 (24)    6:35    1:29 (32)    9:35    2:21 (40)    3:18    1:35 (53)    6:29    0:59 (18) 
                                                                     63:48   11:55 (34)   68:41   14:05 (37)   74:44   15:45 (36)   83:52   16:23 (34)   87:56   16:47 (32)   89:35   16:58 (32)   93:58   17:23 (31)   94:48   17:23 (31)                      
                                                                      3:32    1:15 (42)    4:53    2:26 (51)    6:03    2:12 (42)    9:08    1:28 (20)    4:04    0:44 (17)    1:39    0:42 (37)    4:23    0:44 (23)    0:50    0:09 (31)                      

    32         Peterová Alena                                95:32   11:52    2:59 (41)   18:06    3:34 (32)   22:34    4:31 (33)   28:30    5:58 (32)   33:46    6:41 (31)   40:46    7:24 (34)   50:11    8:41 (34)   52:35    9:22 (35)   58:59    9:33 (30) 
               DOB KOB Dobruška                                      11:52    2:59 (41)    6:14    1:00 (19)    4:28    1:09 (35)    5:56    1:49 (38)    5:16    1:03 (30)    7:00    1:54 (40)    9:25    2:11 (36)    2:24    0:41 (32)    6:24    0:54 (16) 
                                                                     62:16   10:23 (29)   65:29   10:53 (27)   71:15   12:16 (28)   82:50   15:21 (30)   87:06   15:57 (30)   88:56   16:19 (31)   94:39   18:04 (32)   95:32   18:07 (32)                      
                                                                      3:17    1:00 (34)    3:13    0:46 (24)    5:46    1:55 (37)   11:35    3:55 (47)    4:16    0:56 (24)    1:50    0:53 (43)    5:43    2:04 (50)    0:53    0:12 (39)                      

    33         Čermáková Magdalena                           95:50   10:34    1:41 (19)   17:21    2:49 (25)   21:50    3:47 (28)   28:34    6:02 (33)   34:39    7:34 (38)   40:57    7:35 (36)   50:18    8:48 (35)   52:34    9:21 (34)   60:31   11:05 (36) 
               UOL SK UP Olomouc                                     10:34    1:41 (19)    6:47    1:33 (38)    4:29    1:10 (37)    6:44    2:37 (45)    6:05    1:52 (44)    6:18    1:12 (21)    9:21    2:07 (33)    2:16    0:33 (21)    7:57    2:27 (37) 
                                                                     64:04   12:11 (36)   67:55   13:19 (34)   73:10   14:11 (32)   83:51   16:22 (33)   88:31   17:22 (34)   90:01   17:24 (33)   94:55   18:20 (33)   95:50   18:25 (33)                      
                                                                      3:33    1:16 (44)    3:51    1:24 (39)    5:15    1:24 (28)   10:41    3:01 (35)    4:40    1:20 (36)    1:30    0:33 (31)    4:54    1:15 (34)    0:55    0:14 (42)                      

    34         Dlouhá Marie                                  96:03   10:58    2:05 (26)   19:17    4:45 (45)   23:24    5:21 (41)   29:06    6:34 (37)   34:33    7:28 (37)   43:38   10:16 (43)   53:11   11:41 (44)   56:01   12:48 (43)   62:19   12:53 (39) 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                                 10:58    2:05 (26)    8:19    3:05 (51)    4:07    0:48 (27)    5:42    1:35 (35)    5:27    1:14 (36)    9:05    3:59 (52)    9:33    2:19 (38)    2:50    1:07 (46)    6:18    0:48 (14) 
                                                                     65:40   13:47 (38)   68:56   14:20 (38)   74:56   15:57 (38)   85:07   17:38 (38)   89:26   18:17 (35)   90:46   18:09 (34)   95:11   18:36 (34)   96:03   18:38 (34)                      
                                                                      3:21    1:04 (36)    3:16    0:49 (26)    6:00    2:09 (41)   10:11    2:31 (33)    4:19    0:59 (27)    1:20    0:23 (25)    4:25    0:46 (24)    0:52    0:11 (36)                      

    35         Jiříková Dana                                 96:37   11:15    2:22 (29)   18:30    3:58 (39)   23:18    5:15 (40)   28:27    5:55 (31)   33:43    6:38 (30)   40:02    6:40 (30)   49:24    7:54 (31)   51:21    8:08 (30)   59:54   10:28 (34) 
               TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                                  11:15    2:22 (29)    7:15    2:01 (44)    4:48    1:29 (46)    5:09    1:02 (24)    5:16    1:03 (30)    6:19    1:13 (23)    9:22    2:08 (34)    1:57    0:14 (8)     8:33    3:03 (44) 
                                                                     63:02   11:09 (33)   68:20   13:44 (35)   74:04   15:05 (35)   85:06   17:37 (37)   89:30   18:21 (36)   90:52   18:15 (36)   95:48   19:13 (35)   96:37   19:12 (35)                      
                                                                      3:08    0:51 (27)    5:18    2:51 (52)    5:44    1:53 (36)   11:02    3:22 (40)    4:24    1:04 (29)    1:22    0:25 (27)    4:56    1:17 (36)    0:49    0:08 (25)                      

    36         Vodrážková Kateřina                           96:57   12:11    3:18 (45)   18:27    3:55 (37)   22:41    4:38 (35)   27:53    5:21 (29)   34:11    7:06 (34)   40:35    7:13 (33)   48:00    6:30 (28)   49:54    6:41 (26)   61:03   11:37 (37) 
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                               12:11    3:18 (45)    6:16    1:02 (20)    4:14    0:55 (29)    5:12    1:05 (26)    6:18    2:05 (46)    6:24    1:18 (27)    7:25    0:11 (2)     1:54    0:11 (4)    11:09    5:39 (52) 
                                                                     65:46   13:53 (40)   69:24   14:48 (39)   74:49   15:50 (37)   83:34   16:05 (32)   88:13   17:04 (33)   90:53   18:16 (37)   96:06   19:31 (36)   96:57   19:32 (36)                      
                                                                      4:43    2:26 (53)    3:38    1:11 (34)    5:25    1:34 (30)    8:45    1:05 (15)    4:39    1:19 (33)    2:40    1:43 (53)    5:13    1:34 (40)    0:51    0:10 (35)                      

    37         Prchalová Ivana                               97:19   11:52    2:59 (41)   18:21    3:49 (36)   22:37    4:34 (34)   33:39   11:07 (51)   38:55   11:50 (47)   45:16   11:54 (45)   54:51   13:21 (45)   57:18   14:05 (45)   64:39   15:13 (44) 
               CHA OK Chrastava                                      11:52    2:59 (41)    6:29    1:15 (30)    4:16    0:57 (30)   11:02    6:55 (55)    5:16    1:03 (30)    6:21    1:15 (25)    9:35    2:21 (40)    2:27    0:44 (35)    7:21    1:51 (28) 
                                                                     67:49   15:56 (44)   70:57   16:21 (42)   76:56   17:57 (42)   86:12   18:43 (41)   90:51   19:42 (41)   92:11   19:34 (40)   96:27   19:52 (37)   97:19   19:54 (37)                      
                                                                      3:10    0:53 (30)    3:08    0:41 (21)    5:59    2:08 (40)    9:16    1:36 (23)    4:39    1:19 (33)    1:20    0:23 (25)    4:16    0:37 (18)    0:52    0:11 (36)                      

    38         Smutná Pavla                                  97:29   10:46    1:53 (23)   17:08    2:36 (23)   21:36    3:33 (24)   27:22    4:50 (26)   32:51    5:46 (28)   40:16    6:54 (32)   49:38    8:08 (33)   51:55    8:42 (33)   59:24    9:58 (32) 
               VAM OOB Vamberk                                       10:46    1:53 (23)    6:22    1:08 (26)    4:28    1:09 (35)    5:46    1:39 (37)    5:29    1:16 (37)    7:25    2:19 (44)    9:22    2:08 (34)    2:17    0:34 (26)    7:29    1:59 (31) 
                                                                     62:28   10:35 (31)   65:58   11:22 (30)   72:35   13:36 (30)   84:22   16:53 (35)   89:31   18:22 (37)   90:50   18:13 (35)   96:28   19:53 (38)   97:29   20:04 (38)                      
                                                                      3:04    0:47 (22)    3:30    1:03 (30)    6:37    2:46 (49)   11:47    4:07 (49)    5:09    1:49 (48)    1:19    0:22 (20)    5:38    1:59 (49)    1:01    0:20 (52)                      

    39         Smolková Kateřina                             97:53   11:08    2:15 (27)   18:45    4:13 (41)   23:58    5:55 (43)   32:32   10:00 (49)   39:01   11:56 (48)   45:57   12:35 (46)   55:34   14:04 (46)   58:02   14:49 (46)   65:43   16:17 (45) 
               PGP SK Praga                                          11:08    2:15 (27)    7:37    2:23 (46)    5:13    1:54 (53)    8:34    4:27 (53)    6:29    2:16 (49)    6:56    1:50 (39)    9:37    2:23 (42)    2:28    0:45 (36)    7:41    2:11 (34) 
                                                                     68:32   16:39 (45)   71:15   16:39 (44)   76:40   17:41 (41)   85:38   18:09 (39)   90:21   19:12 (39)   91:55   19:18 (38)   97:04   20:29 (39)   97:53   20:28 (39)                      
                                                                      2:49    0:32 (11)    2:43    0:16 (8)     5:25    1:34 (30)    8:58    1:18 (17)    4:43    1:23 (37)    1:34    0:37 (35)    5:09    1:30 (38)    0:49    0:08 (25)                      

    40         Mrštíková Květa                               98:07   10:28    1:35 (17)   16:37    2:05 (18)   20:39    2:36 (18)   25:48    3:16 (16)   30:27    3:22 (15)   36:44    3:22 (18)   46:17    4:47 (20)   48:42    5:29 (21)   58:40    9:14 (28) 
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                           10:28    1:35 (17)    6:09    0:55 (17)    4:02    0:43 (25)    5:09    1:02 (24)    4:39    0:26 (15)    6:17    1:11 (20)    9:33    2:19 (38)    2:25    0:42 (33)    9:58    4:28 (50) 
                                                                     62:18   10:25 (30)   67:04   12:28 (32)   75:09   16:10 (39)   85:57   18:28 (40)   90:42   19:33 (40)   92:27   19:50 (41)   97:10   20:35 (40)   98:07   20:42 (40)                      
                                                                      3:38    1:21 (46)    4:46    2:19 (50)    8:05    4:14 (53)   10:48    3:08 (38)    4:45    1:25 (38)    1:45    0:48 (40)    4:43    1:04 (33)    0:57    0:16 (45)                      

    41         Kožinová Jana                                 98:32   10:30    1:37 (18)   19:14    4:42 (44)   23:58    5:55 (43)   29:33    7:01 (40)   35:04    7:59 (39)   42:39    9:17 (40)   52:34   11:04 (41)   55:02   11:49 (40)   62:22   12:56 (40) 
               PGP SK Praga                                          10:30    1:37 (18)    8:44    3:30 (54)    4:44    1:25 (43)    5:35    1:28 (32)    5:31    1:18 (38)    7:35    2:29 (45)    9:55    2:41 (45)    2:28    0:45 (36)    7:20    1:50 (27) 
                                                                     65:45   13:52 (39)   70:16   15:40 (40)   75:24   16:25 (40)   84:30   17:01 (36)   89:36   18:27 (38)   92:10   19:33 (39)   97:39   21:04 (41)   98:32   21:07 (41)                      
                                                                      3:23    1:06 (38)    4:31    2:04 (48)    5:08    1:17 (23)    9:06    1:26 (19)    5:06    1:46 (47)    2:34    1:37 (51)    5:29    1:50 (43)    0:53    0:12 (39)                      

    42         Doležalová Lenka                              99:51   12:11    3:18 (45)   18:33    4:01 (40)   23:16    5:13 (38)   28:52    6:20 (35)   34:06    7:01 (33)   39:38    6:16 (28)   50:20    8:50 (36)   52:57    9:44 (36)   61:16   11:50 (38) 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                          12:11    3:18 (45)    6:22    1:08 (26)    4:43    1:24 (42)    5:36    1:29 (34)    5:14    1:01 (29)    5:32    0:26 (6)    10:42    3:28 (48)    2:37    0:54 (43)    8:19    2:49 (42) 
                                                                     64:15   12:22 (37)   68:28   13:52 (36)   73:29   14:30 (33)   86:30   19:01 (42)   92:03   20:54 (42)   94:20   21:43 (42)   98:57   22:22 (42)   99:51   22:26 (42)                      
                                                                      2:59    0:42 (18)    4:13    1:46 (44)    5:01    1:10 (22)   13:01    5:21 (53)    5:33    2:13 (53)    2:17    1:20 (50)    4:37    0:58 (28)    0:54    0:13 (41)                      

    43         Lankašová Barbora                            101:13   12:16    3:23 (48)   19:00    4:28 (42)   23:32    5:29 (42)   28:57    6:25 (36)   34:17    7:12 (35)   42:26    9:04 (39)   52:07   10:37 (39)   54:38   11:25 (39)   63:39   14:13 (43) 
               CHA OK Chrastava                                      12:16    3:23 (48)    6:44    1:30 (35)    4:32    1:13 (38)    5:25    1:18 (30)    5:20    1:07 (34)    8:09    3:03 (50)    9:41    2:27 (44)    2:31    0:48 (40)    9:01    3:31 (47) 
                                                                     67:11   15:18 (43)   71:14   16:38 (43)   77:03   18:04 (43)   88:23   20:54 (44)   93:34   22:25 (44)   94:49   22:12 (44)  100:18   23:43 (43)  101:13   23:48 (43)                      
                                                                      3:32    1:15 (42)    4:03    1:36 (42)    5:49    1:58 (38)   11:20    3:40 (46)    5:11    1:51 (50)    1:15    0:18 (11)    5:29    1:50 (43)    0:55    0:14 (42)                      

    44         Pachnerová Dominika                          101:31   12:02    3:09 (44)   19:03    4:31 (43)   24:00    5:57 (45)   29:56    7:24 (42)   36:02    8:57 (41)   43:40   10:18 (44)   52:55   11:25 (43)   56:03   12:50 (44)   63:29   14:03 (42) 
               CHA OK Chrastava                                      12:02    3:09 (44)    7:01    1:47 (41)    4:57    1:38 (51)    5:56    1:49 (38)    6:06    1:53 (45)    7:38    2:32 (46)    9:15    2:01 (31)    3:08    1:25 (51)    7:26    1:56 (30) 
                                                                     66:58   15:05 (41)   70:31   15:55 (41)   77:12   18:13 (44)   88:19   20:50 (43)   93:19   22:10 (43)   94:38   22:01 (43)  100:31   23:56 (44)  101:31   24:06 (44)                      
                                                                      3:29    1:12 (39)    3:33    1:06 (31)    6:41    2:50 (50)   11:07    3:27 (43)    5:00    1:40 (46)    1:19    0:22 (20)    5:53    2:14 (53)    1:00    0:19 (51)                      

    45         Peterová Věra                                101:41   13:11    4:18 (53)   20:22    5:50 (48)   25:19    7:16 (49)   30:35    8:03 (43)   36:16    9:11 (42)   42:59    9:37 (41)   52:12   10:42 (40)   55:04   11:51 (41)   63:13   13:47 (41) 
               DOB KOB Dobruška                                      13:11    4:18 (53)    7:11    1:57 (43)    4:57    1:38 (51)    5:16    1:09 (27)    5:41    1:28 (41)    6:43    1:37 (34)    9:13    1:59 (30)    2:52    1:09 (48)    8:09    2:39 (39) 
                                                                     67:03   15:10 (42)   71:16   16:40 (45)   77:41   18:42 (45)   88:32   21:03 (45)   93:41   22:32 (45)   95:26   22:49 (45)  100:44   24:09 (45)  101:41   24:16 (45)                      
                                                                      3:50    1:33 (47)    4:13    1:46 (44)    6:25    2:34 (47)   10:51    3:11 (39)    5:09    1:49 (48)    1:45    0:48 (40)    5:18    1:39 (41)    0:57    0:16 (45)                      

    46         Melounková Lucie                             104:45   11:39    2:46 (36)   18:14    3:42 (34)   22:49    4:46 (36)   35:22   12:50 (54)   41:42   14:37 (52)   49:03   15:41 (51)   57:57   16:27 (49)   60:49   17:36 (49)   68:23   18:57 (48) 
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové                              11:39    2:46 (36)    6:35    1:21 (31)    4:35    1:16 (39)   12:33    8:26 (56)    6:20    2:07 (47)    7:21    2:15 (43)    8:54    1:40 (24)    2:52    1:09 (48)    7:34    2:04 (32) 
                                                                     71:24   19:31 (47)   75:58   21:22 (48)   81:27   22:28 (48)   91:21   23:52 (46)   96:19   25:10 (46)   98:34   25:57 (46)  103:58   27:23 (46)  104:45   27:20 (46)                      
                                                                      3:01    0:44 (20)    4:34    2:07 (49)    5:29    1:38 (32)    9:54    2:14 (31)    4:58    1:38 (45)    2:15    1:18 (49)    5:24    1:45 (42)    0:47    0:06 (14)                      

    47         Klíchová Jana                                105:26   12:46    3:53 (49)   20:23    5:51 (49)   25:01    6:58 (48)   31:54    9:22 (46)   37:54   10:49 (46)   46:14   12:52 (47)   57:16   15:46 (47)   60:13   17:00 (47)   67:57   18:31 (47) 
               SSU SK Severka Šumperk                                12:46    3:53 (49)    7:37    2:23 (46)    4:38    1:19 (40)    6:53    2:46 (47)    6:00    1:47 (43)    8:20    3:14 (51)   11:02    3:48 (50)    2:57    1:14 (50)    7:44    2:14 (35) 
                                                                     71:26   19:33 (48)   74:43   20:07 (46)   81:09   22:10 (47)   92:13   24:44 (48)   97:27   26:18 (48)   98:45   26:08 (47)  104:22   27:47 (47)  105:26   28:01 (47)                      
                                                                      3:29    1:12 (39)    3:17    0:50 (27)    6:26    2:35 (48)   11:04    3:24 (41)    5:14    1:54 (51)    1:18    0:21 (18)    5:37    1:58 (47)    1:04    0:23 (54)                      

    48         Bernášková Petra                             105:27   13:05    4:12 (52)   21:38    7:06 (53)   26:23    8:20 (52)   31:44    9:12 (44)   36:35    9:30 (44)   43:12    9:50 (42)   52:51   11:21 (42)   55:07   11:54 (42)   67:39   18:13 (46) 
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                               13:05    4:12 (52)    8:33    3:19 (53)    4:45    1:26 (44)    5:21    1:14 (29)    4:51    0:38 (19)    6:37    1:31 (33)    9:39    2:25 (43)    2:16    0:33 (21)   12:32    7:02 (54) 
                                                                     71:01   19:08 (46)   74:54   20:18 (47)   80:50   21:51 (46)   92:04   24:35 (47)   97:00   25:51 (47)   98:49   26:12 (48)  104:26   27:51 (48)  105:27   28:02 (48)                      
                                                                      3:22    1:05 (37)    3:53    1:26 (40)    5:56    2:05 (39)   11:14    3:34 (44)    4:56    1:36 (44)    1:49    0:52 (42)    5:37    1:58 (47)    1:01    0:20 (52)                      

    49         Malá Věra                                    107:21   11:43    2:50 (37)   18:27    3:55 (37)   26:27    8:24 (53)   34:39   12:07 (53)   39:27   12:22 (49)   46:34   13:12 (48)   57:56   16:26 (48)   60:19   17:06 (48)   68:34   19:08 (49) 
               JIL OK Jilemnice                                      11:43    2:50 (37)    6:44    1:30 (35)    8:00    4:41 (58)    8:12    4:05 (52)    4:48    0:35 (16)    7:07    2:01 (42)   11:22    4:08 (51)    2:23    0:40 (31)    8:15    2:45 (41) 
                                                                     72:31   20:38 (49)   76:07   21:31 (49)   83:01   24:02 (49)   93:44   26:15 (49)   98:32   27:23 (49)  100:38   28:01 (49)  106:24   29:49 (49)  107:21   29:56 (49)                      
                                                                      3:57    1:40 (48)    3:36    1:09 (33)    6:54    3:03 (52)   10:43    3:03 (36)    4:48    1:28 (39)    2:06    1:09 (46)    5:46    2:07 (52)    0:57    0:16 (45)                      

    50         Soukupová Lucie                              107:27   12:56    4:03 (51)   22:47    8:15 (55)   27:42    9:39 (56)   34:30   11:58 (52)   40:55   13:50 (51)   48:57   15:35 (50)   59:45   18:15 (51)   62:10   18:57 (51)   69:48   20:22 (50) 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                                12:56    4:03 (51)    9:51    4:37 (58)    4:55    1:36 (49)    6:48    2:41 (46)    6:25    2:12 (48)    8:02    2:56 (49)   10:48    3:34 (49)    2:25    0:42 (33)    7:38    2:08 (33) 
                                                                     73:18   21:25 (50)   76:56   22:20 (50)   83:17   24:18 (50)   94:36   27:07 (50)   99:28   28:19 (50)  100:43   28:06 (50)  106:28   29:53 (50)  107:27   30:02 (50)                      
                                                                      3:30    1:13 (41)    3:38    1:11 (34)    6:21    2:30 (45)   11:19    3:39 (45)    4:52    1:32 (42)    1:15    0:18 (11)    5:45    2:06 (51)    0:59    0:18 (49)                      

    51         Sedláčková Martina                           112:51   17:32    8:39 (57)   25:29   10:57 (58)   30:51   12:48 (58)   38:01   15:29 (56)   45:22   18:17 (54)   53:11   19:49 (54)   63:41   22:11 (53)   66:58   23:45 (53)   75:52   26:26 (52) 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                    17:32    8:39 (57)    7:57    2:43 (49)    5:22    2:03 (54)    7:10    3:03 (48)    7:21    3:08 (54)    7:49    2:43 (48)   10:30    3:16 (47)    3:17    1:34 (52)    8:54    3:24 (45) 
                                                                     80:07   28:14 (52)   84:05   29:29 (52)   89:19   30:20 (52)  100:04   32:35 (51)  104:56   33:47 (51)  106:28   33:51 (51)  112:03   35:28 (51)  112:51   35:26 (51)                      
                                                                      4:15    1:58 (51)    3:58    1:31 (41)    5:14    1:23 (27)   10:45    3:05 (37)    4:52    1:32 (42)    1:32    0:35 (34)    5:35    1:56 (46)    0:48    0:07 (20)                      

    52         Šámalová Ludmila                             119:20   12:49    3:56 (50)   21:08    6:36 (50)   26:01    7:58 (51)   32:41   10:09 (50)   39:28   12:23 (50)   51:25   18:03 (53)   64:50   23:20 (54)   67:36   24:23 (54)   76:43   27:17 (54) 
               PGP SK Praga                                          12:49    3:56 (50)    8:19    3:05 (51)    4:53    1:34 (48)    6:40    2:33 (42)    6:47    2:34 (51)   11:57    6:51 (54)   13:25    6:11 (54)    2:46    1:03 (44)    9:07    3:37 (48) 
                                                                     81:08   29:15 (53)   86:37   32:01 (54)   92:59   34:00 (53)  104:58   37:29 (52)  110:35   39:26 (52)  112:06   39:29 (52)  118:21   41:46 (52)  119:20   41:55 (52)                      
                                                                      4:25    2:08 (52)    5:29    3:02 (53)    6:22    2:31 (46)   11:59    4:19 (50)    5:37    2:17 (54)    1:31    0:34 (33)    6:15    2:36 (54)    0:59    0:18 (49)                      

    53         Gajdová Kristina                             120:24   12:11    3:18 (45)   19:38    5:06 (46)   24:30    6:27 (46)   31:44    9:12 (44)   37:15   10:10 (45)   48:52   15:30 (49)   59:07   17:37 (50)   61:56   18:43 (50)   73:29   24:03 (51) 
               VSP USK Praha                                         12:11    3:18 (45)    7:27    2:13 (45)    4:52    1:33 (47)    7:14    3:07 (49)    5:31    1:18 (38)   11:37    6:31 (53)   10:15    3:01 (46)    2:49    1:06 (45)   11:33    6:03 (53) 
                                                                     76:40   24:47 (51)   80:20   25:44 (51)   87:08   28:09 (51)  106:17   38:48 (53)  111:46   40:37 (54)  113:57   41:20 (53)  119:26   42:51 (53)  120:24   42:59 (53)                      
                                                                      3:11    0:54 (31)    3:40    1:13 (36)    6:48    2:57 (51)   19:09   11:29 (54)    5:29    2:09 (52)    2:11    1:14 (47)    5:29    1:50 (43)    0:58    0:17 (48)                      

    54         Borovičková Lenka                            121:24   13:58    5:05 (55)   22:43    8:11 (54)   27:28    9:25 (55)   36:40   14:08 (55)   43:10   16:05 (53)   50:55   17:33 (52)   62:39   21:09 (52)   66:41   23:28 (52)   76:39   27:13 (53) 
               FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha                       13:58    5:05 (55)    8:45    3:31 (55)    4:45    1:26 (44)    9:12    5:05 (54)    6:30    2:17 (50)    7:45    2:39 (47)   11:44    4:30 (52)    4:02    2:19 (54)    9:58    4:28 (50) 
                                                                     81:49   29:56 (54)   86:09   31:33 (53)   94:56   35:57 (54)  106:33   39:04 (54)  111:21   40:12 (53)  116:11   43:34 (54)  120:37   44:02 (54)  121:24   43:59 (54)                      
                                                                      5:10    2:53 (54)    4:20    1:53 (46)    8:47    4:56 (54)   11:37    3:57 (48)    4:48    1:28 (39)    4:50    3:53 (54)    4:26    0:47 (25)    0:47    0:06 (14)                      


               Gabrovská Lucie                                disk   11:58    3:05 (43)   21:13    6:41 (51)   25:37    7:34 (50)   32:11    9:39 (48)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
               TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                                  11:58    3:05 (43)    9:15    4:01 (57)    4:24    1:05 (32)    6:34    2:27 (41)                                                                                                          
                                                                     -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                71:28                72:12                                   
                                                                                                                                                                                                   39:17                 0:44                                   

               Teplá Karolína                                 disk   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                     -----                -----                 9:25                21:15                25:55                28:53                34:46                35:37                                   
                                                                                                                9:25                11:50                 4:40                 2:58                 5:53                 0:51                                   

               Šimšová Jana                                   disk   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
               MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
                                                                     -----                -----                11:10                -----                37:02                39:48                -----                50:05                                   
                                                                                                               11:10                                     25:52                 2:46                                     10:17                                   

               Seib Jenny                                     disk   14:44    5:51 (56)   23:48    9:16 (56)   29:20   11:17 (57)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
               GER6 TKH Hannover                                     14:44    5:51 (56)    9:04    3:50 (56)    5:32    2:13 (56)                                                                                                                               
                                                                     -----                37:05                43:01                58:54                64:54                66:17                71:29                72:31                                   
                                                                                           7:45                 5:56                15:53                 6:00                 1:23                 5:12                 1:02                                   

               Tichovská Hana                                 disk   11:15    2:22 (29)   17:35    3:03 (27)   22:58    4:55 (37)   29:27    6:55 (39)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
               PGP SK Praga                                          11:15    2:22 (29)    6:20    1:06 (24)    5:23    2:04 (55)    6:29    2:22 (40)                                                                                                          
                                                                     -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                83:13                                   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        53:46                                   

               Košárková Iva                                  disk    9:44    0:51 (9)    16:07    1:35 (13)   20:31    2:28 (15)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
               SCP OK Sparta Praha                                    9:44    0:51 (9)     6:23    1:09 (28)    4:24    1:05 (32)                                                                                                                               
                                                                     -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                83:25                                   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        62:54                                   




D21B  (55)              6.8 km  260 m   16 K                         
                                                                     1(74)                2(39)                3(91)                4(50)                5(36)                6(46)                7(38)                8(45)                9(84)              
                                                                    10(87)               11(82)               12(80)               13(73)               14(81)               15(75)              16(200)                    C                                   

     1         Teringlová Martina                            69:28   11:46    0:00 (1)    16:35    0:00 (1)    21:13    0:00 (1)    24:56    0:00 (1)    28:01    0:00 (1)    35:41    0:00 (1)    38:20    0:00 (1)    41:16    0:00 (1)    45:45    0:02 (2)  
               VCB TJ OB České Budějovice                            11:46    0:00 (1)     4:49    0:19 (6)     4:38    0:18 (4)     3:43    0:00 (1)     3:05    0:37 (15)    7:40    1:22 (5)     2:39    0:41 (11)    2:56    0:34 (11)    4:29    0:31 (8)  
                                                                     50:36    0:00 (1)    52:36    0:00 (1)    57:32    0:00 (1)    58:50    0:00 (1)    61:32    0:00 (1)    63:29    0:00 (1)    68:40    0:00 (1)    69:28    0:00 (1)                       
                                                                      4:51    0:34 (5)     2:00    0:13 (3)     4:56    0:25 (4)     1:18    0:14 (3)     2:42    0:16 (6)     1:57    0:33 (24)    5:11    1:00 (19)    0:48    0:07 (5)                       

     2         Neradová Alena                                71:55   12:39    0:53 (4)    17:13    0:38 (3)    22:16    1:03 (4)    27:45    2:49 (6)    30:26    2:25 (5)    37:38    1:57 (4)    40:42    2:22 (4)    43:38    2:22 (4)    47:48    2:05 (4)  
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov                          12:39    0:53 (4)     4:34    0:04 (2)     5:03    0:43 (7)     5:29    1:46 (29)    2:41    0:13 (2)     7:12    0:54 (2)     3:04    1:06 (24)    2:56    0:34 (11)    4:10    0:12 (5)  
                                                                     54:03    3:27 (7)    56:04    3:28 (6)    60:35    3:03 (3)    62:17    3:27 (4)    65:04    3:32 (3)    66:28    2:59 (2)    71:04    2:24 (2)    71:55    2:27 (2)                       
                                                                      6:15    1:58 (25)    2:01    0:14 (4)     4:31    0:00 (1)     1:42    0:38 (12)    2:47    0:21 (9)     1:24    0:00 (1)     4:36    0:25 (6)     0:51    0:10 (13)                      

     3         Hulcová Pavla                                 72:37   12:07    0:21 (2)    17:54    1:19 (6)    22:15    1:02 (3)    27:22    2:26 (4)    30:22    2:21 (4)    36:40    0:59 (2)    39:14    0:54 (2)    41:45    0:29 (2)    45:43    0:00 (1)  
               KSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory                             12:07    0:21 (2)     5:47    1:17 (18)    4:21    0:01 (2)     5:07    1:24 (24)    3:00    0:32 (12)    6:18    0:00 (1)     2:34    0:36 (9)     2:31    0:09 (3)     3:58    0:00 (1)  
                                                                     53:33    2:57 (6)    55:59    3:23 (5)    60:53    3:21 (4)    62:14    3:24 (3)    65:16    3:44 (4)    66:41    3:12 (3)    71:37    2:57 (3)    72:37    3:09 (3)                       
                                                                      7:50    3:33 (36)    2:26    0:39 (12)    4:54    0:23 (3)     1:21    0:17 (4)     3:02    0:36 (14)    1:25    0:01 (2)     4:56    0:45 (8)     1:00    0:19 (41)                      

     4         Sedláčková Oldřiška                           73:16   16:32    4:46 (34)   21:40    5:05 (27)   26:17    5:04 (18)   30:19    5:23 (14)   33:09    5:08 (13)   40:24    4:43 (8)    42:35    4:15 (8)    44:57    3:41 (7)    49:03    3:20 (7)  
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                16:32    4:46 (34)    5:08    0:38 (10)    4:37    0:17 (3)     4:02    0:19 (2)     2:50    0:22 (6)     7:15    0:57 (3)     2:11    0:13 (2)     2:22    0:00 (1)     4:06    0:08 (4)  
                                                                     53:20    2:44 (4)    55:33    2:57 (4)    61:45    4:13 (6)    63:31    4:41 (6)    66:51    5:19 (6)    68:24    4:55 (5)    72:35    3:55 (4)    73:16    3:48 (4)                       
                                                                      4:17    0:00 (1)     2:13    0:26 (5)     6:12    1:41 (18)    1:46    0:42 (16)    3:20    0:54 (25)    1:33    0:09 (6)     4:11    0:00 (1)     0:41    0:00 (1)                       

     5         Burdová Adéla                                 73:55   14:18    2:32 (16)   20:06    3:31 (15)   24:26    3:13 (8)    28:30    3:34 (7)    31:11    3:10 (7)    38:45    3:04 (7)    40:43    2:23 (5)    44:22    3:06 (6)    48:25    2:42 (5)  
               LDC KOB Děčín                                         14:18    2:32 (16)    5:48    1:18 (20)    4:20    0:00 (1)     4:04    0:21 (4)     2:41    0:13 (2)     7:34    1:16 (4)     1:58    0:00 (1)     3:39    1:17 (32)    4:03    0:05 (2)  
                                                                     52:51    2:15 (3)    54:38    2:02 (3)    61:29    3:57 (5)    62:44    3:54 (5)    66:43    5:11 (5)    68:37    5:08 (6)    73:09    4:29 (5)    73:55    4:27 (5)                       
                                                                      4:26    0:09 (3)     1:47    0:00 (1)     6:51    2:20 (30)    1:15    0:11 (2)     3:59    1:33 (35)    1:54    0:30 (21)    4:32    0:21 (5)     0:46    0:05 (4)                       

     6         Teplá Tereza                                  74:03   12:38    0:52 (3)    17:08    0:33 (2)    22:16    1:03 (4)    27:15    2:19 (3)    29:43    1:42 (3)    37:31    1:50 (3)    39:55    1:35 (3)    42:17    1:01 (3)    47:04    1:21 (3)  
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                          12:38    0:52 (3)     4:30    0:00 (1)     5:08    0:48 (10)    4:59    1:16 (21)    2:28    0:00 (1)     7:48    1:30 (7)     2:24    0:26 (5)     2:22    0:00 (1)     4:47    0:49 (13) 
                                                                     52:41    2:05 (2)    54:36    2:00 (2)    59:48    2:16 (2)    60:52    2:02 (2)    63:25    1:53 (2)    68:16    4:47 (4)    73:12    4:32 (6)    74:03    4:35 (6)                       
                                                                      5:37    1:20 (19)    1:55    0:08 (2)     5:12    0:41 (8)     1:04    0:00 (1)     2:33    0:07 (2)     4:51    3:27 (51)    4:56    0:45 (8)     0:51    0:10 (13)                      

     7         Stulíková Barbora                             74:58   14:41    2:55 (19)   19:43    3:08 (14)   24:57    3:44 (12)   29:35    4:39 (12)   32:22    4:21 (9)    40:30    4:49 (9)    42:57    4:37 (9)    45:43    4:27 (8)    49:47    4:04 (8)  
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                          14:41    2:55 (19)    5:02    0:32 (9)     5:14    0:54 (14)    4:38    0:55 (13)    2:47    0:19 (5)     8:08    1:50 (9)     2:27    0:29 (6)     2:46    0:24 (5)     4:04    0:06 (3)  
                                                                      0.00                57:57    5:21 (8)    62:57    5:25 (7)    64:36    5:46 (7)    67:19    5:47 (7)    68:47    5:18 (7)    74:00    5:20 (7)    74:58    5:30 (7)                       
                                                                                           8:10    6:23 (46)    5:00    0:29 (5)     1:39    0:35 (10)    2:43    0:17 (7)     1:28    0:04 (3)     5:13    1:02 (20)    0:58    0:17 (37)                      

     8         Svobodová Jitka                               75:16   13:07    1:21 (8)    17:41    1:06 (5)    22:50    1:37 (6)    27:29    2:33 (5)    30:43    2:42 (6)    38:38    2:57 (6)    41:37    3:17 (7)    46:41    5:25 (9)    50:52    5:09 (9)  
               DCE KOB Dobřichovice                                  13:07    1:21 (8)     4:34    0:04 (2)     5:09    0:49 (12)    4:39    0:56 (14)    3:14    0:46 (19)    7:55    1:37 (8)     2:59    1:01 (22)    5:04    2:42 (48)    4:11    0:13 (6)  
                                                                     55:44    5:08 (8)    58:29    5:53 (9)    63:36    6:04 (9)    65:15    6:25 (8)    67:48    6:16 (8)    69:22    5:53 (8)    74:27    5:47 (8)    75:16    5:48 (8)                       
                                                                      4:52    0:35 (6)     2:45    0:58 (23)    5:07    0:36 (7)     1:39    0:35 (10)    2:33    0:07 (2)     1:34    0:10 (7)     5:05    0:54 (13)    0:49    0:08 (7)                       

     9         Ticháčková Magdalena                          75:34   12:40    0:54 (5)    17:27    0:52 (4)    22:11    0:58 (2)    26:14    1:18 (2)    29:29    1:28 (2)    38:15    2:34 (5)    41:02    2:42 (6)    43:53    2:37 (5)    48:32    2:49 (6)  
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                                12:40    0:54 (5)     4:47    0:17 (5)     4:44    0:24 (5)     4:03    0:20 (3)     3:15    0:47 (21)    8:46    2:28 (19)    2:47    0:49 (14)    2:51    0:29 (8)     4:39    0:41 (10) 
                                                                     53:27    2:51 (5)    56:55    4:19 (7)    63:24    5:52 (8)    65:31    6:41 (9)    68:22    6:50 (9)    70:19    6:50 (9)    74:44    6:04 (9)    75:34    6:06 (9)                       
                                                                      4:55    0:38 (7)     3:28    1:41 (37)    6:29    1:58 (22)    2:07    1:03 (37)    2:51    0:25 (11)    1:57    0:33 (24)    4:25    0:14 (4)     0:50    0:09 (10)                      

    10         Samková Renáta                                77:33   13:14    1:28 (9)    18:44    2:09 (11)   24:31    3:18 (10)   29:05    4:09 (9)    32:17    4:16 (8)    40:43    5:02 (10)   44:24    6:04 (11)   47:19    6:03 (11)   52:15    6:32 (11) 
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové                              13:14    1:28 (9)     5:30    1:00 (12)    5:47    1:27 (22)    4:34    0:51 (10)    3:12    0:44 (16)    8:26    2:08 (11)    3:41    1:43 (35)    2:55    0:33 (10)    4:56    0:58 (17) 
                                                                      0.00                59:25    6:49 (11)   65:48    8:16 (11)   67:26    8:36 (11)   70:10    8:38 (10)   71:47    8:18 (10)   76:45    8:05 (10)   77:33    8:05 (10)                      
                                                                                           7:10    5:23 (43)    6:23    1:52 (20)    1:38    0:34 (9)     2:44    0:18 (8)     1:37    0:13 (8)     4:58    0:47 (10)    0:48    0:07 (5)                       

    11         Brozová Zuzana                                78:41   17:58    6:12 (41)   22:53    6:18 (34)   27:59    6:46 (29)   32:28    7:32 (24)   35:29    7:28 (22)   44:39    8:58 (21)   46:55    8:35 (18)   49:47    8:31 (18)   54:39    8:56 (16) 
               CHA OK Chrastava                                      17:58    6:12 (41)    4:55    0:25 (8)     5:06    0:46 (8)     4:29    0:46 (8)     3:01    0:33 (13)    9:10    2:52 (24)    2:16    0:18 (3)     2:52    0:30 (9)     4:52    0:54 (16) 
                                                                      0.00                62:16    9:40 (14)   67:03    9:31 (13)   68:32    9:42 (14)   71:11    9:39 (13)   72:42    9:13 (12)   77:52    9:12 (11)   78:41    9:13 (11)                      
                                                                                           7:37    5:50 (44)    4:47    0:16 (2)     1:29    0:25 (6)     2:39    0:13 (4)     1:31    0:07 (4)     5:10    0:59 (17)    0:49    0:08 (7)                       

    12         Petrová Daniela                               79:22   15:47    4:01 (27)   20:32    3:57 (17)   28:01    6:48 (30)   33:06    8:10 (27)   35:52    7:51 (23)   43:35    7:54 (17)   45:58    7:38 (15)   48:30    7:14 (14)   53:10    7:27 (13) 
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                           15:47    4:01 (27)    4:45    0:15 (4)     7:29    3:09 (40)    5:05    1:22 (23)    2:46    0:18 (4)     7:43    1:25 (6)     2:23    0:25 (4)     2:32    0:10 (4)     4:40    0:42 (12) 
                                                                     59:30    8:54 (11)   62:03    9:27 (13)   67:04    9:32 (14)   68:28    9:38 (13)   70:54    9:22 (12)   74:18   10:49 (13)   78:37    9:57 (12)   79:22    9:54 (12)                      
                                                                      6:20    2:03 (26)    2:33    0:46 (17)    5:01    0:30 (6)     1:24    0:20 (5)     2:26    0:00 (1)     3:24    2:00 (48)    4:19    0:08 (2)     0:45    0:04 (2)                       

    13         Ulahelová Jana                                79:31   13:22    1:36 (10)   18:16    1:41 (7)    24:32    3:19 (11)   29:04    4:08 (8)    32:31    4:30 (10)   41:00    5:19 (11)   43:49    5:29 (10)   46:55    5:39 (10)   51:34    5:51 (10) 
               LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov                         13:22    1:36 (10)    4:54    0:24 (7)     6:16    1:56 (31)    4:32    0:49 (9)     3:27    0:59 (27)    8:29    2:11 (13)    2:49    0:51 (16)    3:06    0:44 (20)    4:39    0:41 (10) 
                                                                     56:50    6:14 (9)    59:03    6:27 (10)   64:29    6:57 (10)   66:22    7:32 (10)   70:51    9:19 (11)   72:39    9:10 (11)   78:39    9:59 (13)   79:31   10:03 (13)                      
                                                                      5:16    0:59 (14)    2:13    0:26 (5)     5:26    0:55 (11)    1:53    0:49 (26)    4:29    2:03 (39)    1:48    0:24 (16)    6:00    1:49 (36)    0:52    0:11 (17)                      

    14         Štěpánová Dita                                82:17   13:34    1:48 (11)   19:13    2:38 (12)   25:01    3:48 (13)   30:54    5:58 (17)   33:53    5:52 (16)   42:32    6:51 (14)   45:21    7:01 (14)   49:19    8:03 (16)   55:07    9:24 (18) 
               DOB KOB Dobruška                                      13:34    1:48 (11)    5:39    1:09 (14)    5:48    1:28 (23)    5:53    2:10 (33)    2:59    0:31 (11)    8:39    2:21 (16)    2:49    0:51 (16)    3:58    1:36 (38)    5:48    1:50 (41) 
                                                                     60:15    9:39 (13)   62:38   10:02 (16)   69:07   11:35 (17)   70:55   12:05 (17)   74:23   12:51 (16)   76:17   12:48 (16)   81:22   12:42 (14)   82:17   12:49 (14)                      
                                                                      5:08    0:51 (11)    2:23    0:36 (10)    6:29    1:58 (22)    1:48    0:44 (20)    3:28    1:02 (29)    1:54    0:30 (21)    5:05    0:54 (13)    0:55    0:14 (25)                      

    15         Zurynková Jana                                82:39   13:58    2:12 (13)   19:37    3:02 (13)   25:01    3:48 (13)   29:24    4:28 (10)   32:51    4:50 (12)   44:30    8:49 (20)   47:15    8:55 (20)   51:01    9:45 (21)   56:13   10:30 (21) 
               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                                 13:58    2:12 (13)    5:39    1:09 (14)    5:24    1:04 (16)    4:23    0:40 (6)     3:27    0:59 (27)   11:39    5:21 (44)    2:45    0:47 (13)    3:46    1:24 (35)    5:12    1:14 (28) 
                                                                     61:53   11:17 (17)   64:16   11:40 (20)   69:39   12:07 (18)   71:31   12:41 (19)   74:32   13:00 (17)   76:15   12:46 (15)   81:43   13:03 (15)   82:39   13:11 (15)                      
                                                                      5:40    1:23 (20)    2:23    0:36 (10)    5:23    0:52 (10)    1:52    0:48 (25)    3:01    0:35 (13)    1:43    0:19 (11)    5:28    1:17 (27)    0:56    0:15 (32)                      

    16         Gorčicová Eliška                              82:57   13:00    1:14 (7)    18:39    2:04 (9)    24:29    3:16 (9)    29:24    4:28 (10)   32:42    4:41 (11)   41:23    5:42 (12)   44:40    6:20 (12)   47:48    6:32 (12)   52:49    7:06 (12) 
               CHA OK Chrastava                                      13:00    1:14 (7)     5:39    1:09 (14)    5:50    1:30 (25)    4:55    1:12 (19)    3:18    0:50 (22)    8:41    2:23 (17)    3:17    1:19 (30)    3:08    0:46 (22)    5:01    1:03 (20) 
                                                                     57:39    7:03 (10)   59:53    7:17 (12)   66:09    8:37 (12)   68:04    9:14 (12)   73:57   12:25 (15)   76:08   12:39 (14)   82:01   13:21 (16)   82:57   13:29 (16)                      
                                                                      4:50    0:33 (4)     2:14    0:27 (7)     6:16    1:45 (19)    1:55    0:51 (29)    5:53    3:27 (51)    2:11    0:47 (36)    5:53    1:42 (34)    0:56    0:15 (32)                      

    17         Bozděchová Lenka                              83:18   16:06    4:20 (31)   21:36    5:01 (25)   27:05    5:52 (23)   31:42    6:46 (20)   35:05    7:04 (20)   44:15    8:34 (18)   47:02    8:42 (19)   49:52    8:36 (19)   55:31    9:48 (19) 
               PGP SK Praga                                          16:06    4:20 (31)    5:30    1:00 (12)    5:29    1:09 (17)    4:37    0:54 (12)    3:23    0:55 (25)    9:10    2:52 (24)    2:47    0:49 (14)    2:50    0:28 (7)     5:39    1:41 (37) 
                                                                     61:03   10:27 (15)   63:38   11:02 (18)   69:45   12:13 (19)   71:29   12:39 (18)   74:48   13:16 (18)   76:47   13:18 (17)   82:26   13:46 (17)   83:18   13:50 (17)                      
                                                                      5:32    1:15 (17)    2:35    0:48 (20)    6:07    1:36 (15)    1:44    0:40 (14)    3:19    0:53 (23)    1:59    0:35 (27)    5:39    1:28 (29)    0:52    0:11 (17)                      

    18         Kopáčková Iva                                 83:31   17:11    5:25 (38)   23:06    6:31 (35)   29:09    7:56 (33)   34:23    9:27 (30)   37:16    9:15 (29)   46:31   10:50 (26)   49:00   10:40 (25)   51:49   10:33 (24)   56:16   10:33 (22) 
               CHT OOB SK Chrast                                     17:11    5:25 (38)    5:55    1:25 (24)    6:03    1:43 (28)    5:14    1:31 (27)    2:53    0:25 (8)     9:15    2:57 (27)    2:29    0:31 (7)     2:49    0:27 (6)     4:27    0:29 (7)  
                                                                      0.00                64:19   11:43 (21)   70:06   12:34 (20)   72:12   13:22 (20)   75:27   13:55 (19)   77:10   13:41 (18)   82:38   13:58 (18)   83:31   14:03 (18)                      
                                                                                           8:03    6:16 (45)    5:47    1:16 (13)    2:06    1:02 (35)    3:15    0:49 (21)    1:43    0:19 (11)    5:28    1:17 (27)    0:53    0:12 (21)                      

    19         Nádvorníková Tereza                           84:01   14:52    3:06 (20)   20:56    4:21 (20)   25:42    4:29 (15)   31:03    6:07 (18)   34:22    6:21 (17)   43:08    7:27 (16)   46:06    7:46 (16)   49:20    8:04 (17)   54:27    8:44 (14) 
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                           14:52    3:06 (20)    6:04    1:34 (27)    4:46    0:26 (6)     5:21    1:38 (28)    3:19    0:51 (23)    8:46    2:28 (19)    2:58    1:00 (21)    3:14    0:52 (24)    5:07    1:09 (25) 
                                                                      0.00                64:59   12:23 (22)   71:24   13:52 (22)   73:07   14:17 (22)   76:04   14:32 (21)   78:01   14:32 (20)   83:04   14:24 (19)   84:01   14:33 (19)                      
                                                                                          10:32    8:45 (50)    6:25    1:54 (21)    1:43    0:39 (13)    2:57    0:31 (12)    1:57    0:33 (24)    5:03    0:52 (12)    0:57    0:16 (35)                      

    20         Dušátková Lenka                               84:15   15:11    3:25 (23)   21:54    5:19 (29)   27:27    6:14 (26)   31:40    6:44 (19)   36:06    8:05 (24)   44:29    8:48 (19)   47:23    9:03 (21)   50:23    9:07 (20)   55:39    9:56 (20) 
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové                              15:11    3:25 (23)    6:43    2:13 (38)    5:33    1:13 (18)    4:13    0:30 (5)     4:26    1:58 (46)    8:23    2:05 (10)    2:54    0:56 (19)    3:00    0:38 (13)    5:16    1:18 (29) 
                                                                     60:35    9:59 (14)   63:22   10:46 (17)   68:56   11:24 (16)   70:50   12:00 (16)   73:38   12:06 (14)   77:58   14:29 (19)   83:20   14:40 (20)   84:15   14:47 (20)                      
                                                                      4:56    0:39 (9)     2:47    1:00 (24)    5:34    1:03 (12)    1:54    0:50 (28)    2:48    0:22 (10)    4:20    2:56 (50)    5:22    1:11 (26)    0:55    0:14 (25)                      

    21         Petrželová Tereza                             85:10   14:34    2:48 (18)   20:40    4:05 (18)   25:46    4:33 (16)   30:28    5:32 (15)   33:41    5:40 (15)   42:27    6:46 (13)   45:17    6:57 (13)   48:19    7:03 (13)   55:02    9:19 (17) 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                          14:34    2:48 (18)    6:06    1:36 (28)    5:06    0:46 (8)     4:42    0:59 (15)    3:13    0:45 (17)    8:46    2:28 (19)    2:50    0:52 (18)    3:02    0:40 (15)    6:43    2:45 (48) 
                                                                     60:07    9:31 (12)   62:24    9:48 (15)   68:19   10:47 (15)   70:05   11:15 (15)   75:31   13:59 (20)   78:14   14:45 (21)   84:21   15:41 (21)   85:10   15:42 (21)                      
                                                                      5:05    0:48 (10)    2:17    0:30 (8)     5:55    1:24 (14)    1:46    0:42 (16)    5:26    3:00 (46)    2:43    1:19 (43)    6:07    1:56 (38)    0:49    0:08 (7)                       

    22         Škáchová Petra                                85:34   15:48    4:02 (28)   21:38    5:03 (26)   27:15    6:02 (25)   32:07    7:11 (23)   36:06    8:05 (24)   45:27    9:46 (23)   48:51   10:31 (24)   52:50   11:34 (26)   57:24   11:41 (25) 
               SLP OOB Slavia Praha                                  15:48    4:02 (28)    5:50    1:20 (22)    5:37    1:17 (19)    4:52    1:09 (18)    3:59    1:31 (41)    9:21    3:03 (28)    3:24    1:26 (31)    3:59    1:37 (39)    4:34    0:36 (9)  
                                                                     63:15   12:39 (20)   66:02   13:26 (25)   72:41   15:09 (23)   74:25   15:35 (23)   78:06   16:34 (22)   79:56   16:27 (22)   84:43   16:03 (22)   85:34   16:06 (22)                      
                                                                      5:51    1:34 (22)    2:47    1:00 (24)    6:39    2:08 (27)    1:44    0:40 (14)    3:41    1:15 (32)    1:50    0:26 (19)    4:47    0:36 (7)     0:51    0:10 (13)                      

    23         Slavíková Lucie                               86:35   15:50    4:04 (29)   21:52    5:17 (28)   27:38    6:25 (27)   34:46    9:50 (31)   37:41    9:40 (30)   46:27   10:46 (25)   49:41   11:21 (26)   52:45   11:29 (25)   57:35   11:52 (26) 
               PGP SK Praga                                          15:50    4:04 (29)    6:02    1:32 (26)    5:46    1:26 (20)    7:08    3:25 (43)    2:55    0:27 (9)     8:46    2:28 (19)    3:14    1:16 (29)    3:04    0:42 (17)    4:50    0:52 (14) 
                                                                     62:45   12:09 (18)   65:47   13:11 (24)   71:04   13:32 (21)   72:38   13:48 (21)   78:16   16:44 (23)   80:35   17:06 (23)   85:50   17:10 (23)   86:35   17:07 (23)                      
                                                                      5:10    0:53 (13)    3:02    1:15 (30)    5:17    0:46 (9)     1:34    0:30 (7)     5:38    3:12 (48)    2:19    0:55 (39)    5:15    1:04 (23)    0:45    0:04 (2)                       

    24         Dittrichová Petra                             88:37   15:02    3:16 (22)   21:16    4:41 (23)   27:09    5:56 (24)   31:58    7:02 (22)   35:12    7:11 (21)   44:41    9:00 (22)   48:16    9:56 (23)   51:39   10:23 (23)   57:22   11:39 (24) 
               KON KOB Konice                                        15:02    3:16 (22)    6:14    1:44 (31)    5:53    1:33 (27)    4:49    1:06 (16)    3:14    0:46 (19)    9:29    3:11 (30)    3:35    1:37 (33)    3:23    1:01 (26)    5:43    1:45 (39) 
                                                                     62:55   12:19 (19)   65:32   12:56 (23)   74:00   16:28 (24)   75:49   16:59 (24)   79:00   17:28 (24)   81:10   17:41 (24)   87:42   19:02 (24)   88:37   19:09 (24)                      
                                                                      5:33    1:16 (18)    2:37    0:50 (21)    8:28    3:57 (40)    1:49    0:45 (21)    3:11    0:45 (19)    2:10    0:46 (34)    6:32    2:21 (47)    0:55    0:14 (25)                      

    25         Hasmanová Lenka                               88:46   12:46    1:00 (6)    18:34    1:59 (8)    23:44    2:31 (7)    29:59    5:03 (13)   33:23    5:22 (14)   50:56   15:15 (36)   54:25   16:05 (35)   57:26   16:10 (33)   63:00   17:17 (34) 
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                               12:46    1:00 (6)     5:48    1:18 (20)    5:10    0:50 (13)    6:15    2:32 (36)    3:24    0:56 (26)   17:33   11:15 (52)    3:29    1:31 (32)    3:01    0:39 (14)    5:34    1:36 (36) 
                                                                     67:21   16:45 (25)   69:51   17:15 (31)   76:32   19:00 (29)   78:52   20:02 (30)   81:54   20:22 (28)   83:34   20:05 (27)   87:55   19:15 (25)   88:46   19:18 (25)                      
                                                                      4:21    0:04 (2)     2:30    0:43 (15)    6:41    2:10 (28)    2:20    1:16 (42)    3:02    0:36 (14)    1:40    0:16 (9)     4:21    0:10 (3)     0:51    0:10 (13)                      

    26         Lamichová Kateřina                            88:59   16:15    4:29 (33)   22:08    5:33 (32)   30:11    8:58 (36)   35:12   10:16 (34)   38:04   10:03 (31)   46:31   10:50 (26)   51:28   13:08 (30)   54:49   13:33 (30)   60:20   14:37 (30) 
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové                              16:15    4:29 (33)    5:53    1:23 (23)    8:03    3:43 (43)    5:01    1:18 (22)    2:52    0:24 (7)     8:27    2:09 (12)    4:57    2:59 (45)    3:21    0:59 (25)    5:31    1:33 (35) 
                                                                     66:40   16:04 (24)   69:44   17:08 (30)   75:55   18:23 (28)   77:57   19:07 (26)   81:04   19:32 (26)   82:53   19:24 (25)   88:07   19:27 (26)   88:59   19:31 (26)                      
                                                                      6:20    2:03 (26)    3:04    1:17 (31)    6:11    1:40 (17)    2:02    0:58 (32)    3:07    0:41 (18)    1:49    0:25 (17)    5:14    1:03 (22)    0:52    0:11 (17)                      

    27         Vlažná Lucie                                  89:45   14:57    3:11 (21)   23:57    7:22 (38)   31:19   10:06 (37)   36:14   11:18 (35)   39:11   11:10 (35)   48:35   12:54 (31)   51:04   12:44 (28)   54:11   12:55 (28)   59:15   13:32 (28) 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                14:57    3:11 (21)    9:00    4:30 (51)    7:22    3:02 (39)    4:55    1:12 (19)    2:57    0:29 (10)    9:24    3:06 (29)    2:29    0:31 (7)     3:07    0:45 (21)    5:04    1:06 (22) 
                                                                      0.00                68:26   15:50 (29)   74:55   17:23 (25)   77:53   19:03 (25)   80:56   19:24 (25)   83:49   20:20 (29)   88:50   20:10 (27)   89:45   20:17 (27)                      
                                                                                           9:11    7:24 (48)    6:29    1:58 (22)    2:58    1:54 (48)    3:03    0:37 (16)    2:53    1:29 (45)    5:01    0:50 (11)    0:55    0:14 (25)                      

    28         Doškářová Tereza                              90:09   14:10    2:24 (14)   20:55    4:20 (19)   26:41    5:28 (20)   31:54    6:58 (21)   34:55    6:54 (19)   51:19   15:38 (39)   54:26   16:06 (36)   57:53   16:37 (34)   62:44   17:01 (33) 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                14:10    2:24 (14)    6:45    2:15 (39)    5:46    1:26 (20)    5:13    1:30 (26)    3:01    0:33 (13)   16:24   10:06 (51)    3:07    1:09 (25)    3:27    1:05 (27)    4:51    0:53 (15) 
                                                                     67:39   17:03 (26)   70:39   18:03 (32)   77:15   19:43 (31)   79:16   20:26 (32)   82:27   20:55 (31)   83:58   20:29 (31)   89:11   20:31 (28)   90:09   20:41 (28)                      
                                                                      4:55    0:38 (7)     3:00    1:13 (29)    6:36    2:05 (25)    2:01    0:57 (31)    3:11    0:45 (19)    1:31    0:07 (4)     5:13    1:02 (20)    0:58    0:17 (37)                      

    29         Klimplová Zuzana                              90:37   18:37    6:51 (43)   25:01    8:26 (39)   31:59   10:46 (39)   36:26   11:30 (36)   39:48   11:47 (36)   48:33   12:52 (30)   51:13   12:53 (29)   54:24   13:08 (29)   59:33   13:50 (29) 
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                           18:37    6:51 (43)    6:24    1:54 (32)    6:58    2:38 (35)    4:27    0:44 (7)     3:22    0:54 (24)    8:45    2:27 (18)    2:40    0:42 (12)    3:11    0:49 (23)    5:09    1:11 (26) 
                                                                     65:39   15:03 (22)   68:12   15:36 (27)   75:28   17:56 (27)   78:04   19:14 (27)   81:26   19:54 (27)   83:25   19:56 (26)   89:36   20:56 (29)   90:37   21:09 (29)                      
                                                                      6:06    1:49 (23)    2:33    0:46 (17)    7:16    2:45 (35)    2:36    1:32 (46)    3:22    0:56 (26)    1:59    0:35 (27)    6:11    2:00 (39)    1:01    0:20 (42)                      

    30         Kašparová Šárka                               90:40   15:32    3:46 (26)   21:14    4:39 (22)   28:08    6:55 (31)   32:57    8:01 (25)   36:24    8:23 (26)   45:35    9:54 (24)   48:13    9:53 (22)   51:18   10:02 (22)   56:17   10:34 (23) 
               AOP POBO - přátelé OB Opava                           15:32    3:46 (26)    5:42    1:12 (17)    6:54    2:34 (34)    4:49    1:06 (16)    3:27    0:59 (27)    9:11    2:53 (26)    2:38    0:40 (10)    3:05    0:43 (19)    4:59    1:01 (19) 
                                                                     61:42   11:06 (16)   64:08   11:32 (19)   77:26   19:54 (32)   79:01   20:11 (31)   82:06   20:34 (30)   83:48   20:19 (28)   89:45   21:05 (31)   90:40   21:12 (30)                      
                                                                      5:25    1:08 (15)    2:26    0:39 (12)   13:18    8:47 (52)    1:35    0:31 (8)     3:05    0:39 (17)    1:42    0:18 (10)    5:57    1:46 (35)    0:55    0:14 (25)                      

    31         Janovská Petra                                90:47   14:17    2:31 (15)   20:59    4:24 (21)   26:14    5:01 (17)   30:49    5:53 (16)   34:23    6:22 (18)   42:56    7:15 (15)   46:08    7:48 (17)   49:10    7:54 (15)   54:35    8:52 (15) 
               PGP SK Praga                                          14:17    2:31 (15)    6:42    2:12 (37)    5:15    0:55 (15)    4:35    0:52 (11)    3:34    1:06 (33)    8:33    2:15 (14)    3:12    1:14 (27)    3:02    0:40 (15)    5:25    1:27 (31) 
                                                                     65:40   15:04 (23)   68:23   15:47 (28)   76:54   19:22 (30)   78:41   19:51 (29)   82:00   20:28 (29)   83:51   20:22 (30)   89:42   21:02 (30)   90:47   21:19 (31)                      
                                                                     11:05    6:48 (41)    2:43    0:56 (22)    8:31    4:00 (41)    1:47    0:43 (19)    3:19    0:53 (23)    1:51    0:27 (20)    5:51    1:40 (32)    1:05    0:24 (47)                      

    32         Koppová Ingrid                                92:19   15:50    4:04 (29)   22:51    6:16 (33)   29:55    8:42 (35)   35:04   10:08 (33)   38:36   10:35 (33)   47:14   11:33 (28)   50:11   11:51 (27)   53:15   11:59 (27)   58:24   12:41 (27) 
               SLP OOB Slavia Praha                                  15:50    4:04 (29)    7:01    2:31 (41)    7:04    2:44 (37)    5:09    1:26 (25)    3:32    1:04 (32)    8:38    2:20 (15)    2:57    0:59 (20)    3:04    0:42 (17)    5:09    1:11 (26) 
                                                                     63:53   13:17 (21)   66:14   13:38 (26)   75:18   17:46 (26)   78:28   19:38 (28)   83:10   21:38 (32)   84:54   21:25 (32)   91:22   22:42 (32)   92:19   22:51 (32)                      
                                                                      5:29    1:12 (16)    2:21    0:34 (9)     9:04    4:33 (47)    3:10    2:06 (49)    4:42    2:16 (40)    1:44    0:20 (14)    6:28    2:17 (43)    0:57    0:16 (35)                      

    33         Danková Petra                                 95:17   13:34    1:48 (11)   18:42    2:07 (10)   26:51    5:38 (21)   33:56    9:00 (29)   38:18   10:17 (32)   49:17   13:36 (34)   52:26   14:06 (32)   56:11   14:55 (32)   61:15   15:32 (32) 
               SCM SCM HO                                            13:34    1:48 (11)    5:08    0:38 (10)    8:09    3:49 (46)    7:05    3:22 (41)    4:22    1:54 (44)   10:59    4:41 (41)    3:09    1:11 (26)    3:45    1:23 (34)    5:04    1:06 (22) 
                                                                     69:12   18:36 (27)   72:07   19:31 (33)   81:32   24:00 (35)   84:10   25:20 (36)   86:50   25:18 (35)   89:21   25:52 (35)   94:27   25:47 (34)   95:17   25:49 (33)                      
                                                                      7:57    3:40 (37)    2:55    1:08 (27)    9:25    4:54 (48)    2:38    1:34 (47)    2:40    0:14 (5)     2:31    1:07 (40)    5:06    0:55 (15)    0:50    0:09 (10)                      

    34         Uvizlová Radka                                95:18   15:23    3:37 (24)   21:55    5:20 (30)   27:45    6:32 (28)   34:56   10:00 (32)   38:57   10:56 (34)   48:56   13:15 (32)   52:48   14:28 (33)   58:40   17:24 (37)   63:42   17:59 (36) 
               STH SK Studenec                                       15:23    3:37 (24)    6:32    2:02 (36)    5:50    1:30 (25)    7:11    3:28 (45)    4:01    1:33 (42)    9:59    3:41 (33)    3:52    1:54 (37)    5:52    3:30 (49)    5:02    1:04 (21) 
                                                                     71:04   20:28 (28)   73:35   20:59 (35)   81:01   23:29 (34)   82:52   24:02 (34)   86:10   24:38 (33)   87:59   24:30 (33)   94:28   25:48 (35)   95:18   25:50 (34)                      
                                                                      7:22    3:05 (32)    2:31    0:44 (16)    7:26    2:55 (37)    1:51    0:47 (23)    3:18    0:52 (22)    1:49    0:25 (17)    6:29    2:18 (45)    0:50    0:09 (10)                      

    35         Bednářová Michala                             95:23   14:33    2:47 (17)   20:28    3:53 (16)   27:03    5:50 (22)   33:02    8:06 (26)   36:49    8:48 (28)   48:19   12:38 (29)   52:22   14:02 (31)   56:00   14:44 (31)   60:57   15:14 (31) 
               VAM OOB Vamberk                                       14:33    2:47 (17)    5:55    1:25 (24)    6:35    2:15 (32)    5:59    2:16 (34)    3:47    1:19 (35)   11:30    5:12 (42)    4:03    2:05 (39)    3:38    1:16 (31)    4:57    0:59 (18) 
                                                                      0.00                72:53   20:17 (34)   79:30   21:58 (33)   81:39   22:49 (33)   86:27   24:55 (34)   88:33   25:04 (34)   94:22   25:42 (33)   95:23   25:55 (35)                      
                                                                                          11:56   10:09 (52)    6:37    2:06 (26)    2:09    1:05 (38)    4:48    2:22 (41)    2:06    0:42 (30)    5:49    1:38 (30)    1:01    0:20 (42)                      

    36         Tauchmanová Ivana                             96:39   15:25    3:39 (25)   21:32    4:57 (24)   26:40    5:27 (19)   33:30    8:34 (28)   36:43    8:42 (27)   49:00   13:19 (33)   54:35   16:15 (37)   58:05   16:49 (35)   63:22   17:39 (35) 
               NPA SK LOB Nová Paka                                  15:25    3:39 (25)    6:07    1:37 (29)    5:08    0:48 (10)    6:50    3:07 (38)    3:13    0:45 (17)   12:17    5:59 (47)    5:35    3:37 (47)    3:30    1:08 (28)    5:17    1:19 (30) 
                                                                      0.00                74:45   22:09 (37)   81:55   24:23 (36)   83:41   24:51 (35)   88:41   27:09 (37)   90:36   27:07 (36)   95:46   27:06 (36)   96:39   27:11 (36)                      
                                                                                          11:23    9:36 (51)    7:10    2:39 (33)    1:46    0:42 (16)    5:00    2:34 (43)    1:55    0:31 (23)    5:10    0:59 (17)    0:53    0:12 (21)                      

    37         Ježková Dominika                              98:16   17:32    5:46 (39)   25:10    8:35 (40)   32:22   11:09 (40)   38:35   13:39 (41)   42:26   14:25 (41)   52:27   16:46 (40)   55:30   17:10 (38)   59:58   18:42 (38)   66:41   20:58 (38) 
               PGP SK Praga                                          17:32    5:46 (39)    7:38    3:08 (45)    7:12    2:52 (38)    6:13    2:30 (35)    3:51    1:23 (40)   10:01    3:43 (36)    3:03    1:05 (23)    4:28    2:06 (47)    6:43    2:45 (48) 
                                                                      0.00                75:49   23:13 (38)   82:35   25:03 (38)   84:46   25:56 (38)   88:37   27:05 (36)   90:45   27:16 (37)   97:15   28:35 (37)   98:16   28:48 (37)                      
                                                                                           9:08    7:21 (47)    6:46    2:15 (29)    2:11    1:07 (39)    3:51    1:25 (34)    2:08    0:44 (33)    6:30    2:19 (46)    1:01    0:20 (42)                      

    38         Jelínková Zora                                99:13   18:14    6:28 (42)   25:40    9:05 (43)   32:32   11:19 (41)   38:09   13:13 (40)   41:57   13:56 (39)   51:03   15:22 (37)   54:15   15:55 (34)   58:21   17:05 (36)   64:41   18:58 (37) 
               PGP SK Praga                                          18:14    6:28 (42)    7:26    2:56 (42)    6:52    2:32 (33)    5:37    1:54 (30)    3:48    1:20 (36)    9:06    2:48 (23)    3:12    1:14 (27)    4:06    1:44 (40)    6:20    2:22 (45) 
                                                                     71:25   20:49 (29)   73:59   21:23 (36)   82:33   25:01 (37)   84:24   25:34 (37)   90:12   28:40 (38)   92:27   28:58 (38)   98:18   29:38 (38)   99:13   29:45 (38)                      
                                                                      6:44    2:27 (31)    2:34    0:47 (19)    8:34    4:03 (42)    1:51    0:47 (23)    5:48    3:22 (50)    2:15    0:51 (38)    5:51    1:40 (32)    0:55    0:14 (25)                      

    39         Neradová Eva                                 104:42   18:57    7:11 (44)   27:35   11:00 (44)   35:31   14:18 (42)   43:28   18:32 (43)   49:00   20:59 (44)   59:39   23:58 (44)   64:49   26:29 (44)   69:10   27:54 (45)   75:23   29:40 (44) 
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov                          18:57    7:11 (44)    8:38    4:08 (49)    7:56    3:36 (42)    7:57    4:14 (51)    5:32    3:04 (51)   10:39    4:21 (39)    5:10    3:12 (46)    4:21    1:59 (43)    6:13    2:15 (43) 
                                                                     81:35   30:59 (35)   84:02   31:26 (42)   90:10   32:38 (40)   92:00   33:10 (40)   95:34   34:02 (39)   97:21   33:52 (39)  103:49   35:09 (39)  104:42   35:14 (39)                      
                                                                      6:12    1:55 (24)    2:27    0:40 (14)    6:08    1:37 (16)    1:50    0:46 (22)    3:34    1:08 (30)    1:47    0:23 (15)    6:28    2:17 (43)    0:53    0:12 (21)                      

    40         Vejstrková Zuzana                            104:48   16:14    4:28 (32)   22:01    5:26 (31)   29:04    7:51 (32)   37:55   12:59 (39)   42:19   14:18 (40)   52:46   17:05 (41)   59:04   20:44 (40)   62:59   21:43 (39)   68:25   22:42 (39) 
               CHA OK Chrastava                                      16:14    4:28 (32)    5:47    1:17 (18)    7:03    2:43 (36)    8:51    5:08 (52)    4:24    1:56 (45)   10:27    4:09 (38)    6:18    4:20 (49)    3:55    1:33 (37)    5:26    1:28 (32) 
                                                                     79:30   28:54 (32)   83:02   30:26 (41)   90:11   32:39 (41)   92:07   33:17 (41)   95:53   34:21 (40)   98:31   35:02 (40)  103:49   35:09 (39)  104:48   35:20 (40)                      
                                                                     11:05    6:48 (41)    3:32    1:45 (38)    7:09    2:38 (32)    1:56    0:52 (30)    3:46    1:20 (33)    2:38    1:14 (42)    5:18    1:07 (24)    0:59    0:18 (39)                      

    41         Kettnerová Dana                              107:04   22:03   10:17 (51)   28:32   11:57 (46)   36:35   15:22 (43)   42:12   17:16 (42)   45:48   17:47 (42)   57:20   21:39 (42)   60:56   22:36 (42)   65:04   23:48 (42)   71:11   25:28 (42) 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                          22:03   10:17 (51)    6:29    1:59 (34)    8:03    3:43 (43)    5:37    1:54 (30)    3:36    1:08 (34)   11:32    5:14 (43)    3:36    1:38 (34)    4:08    1:46 (41)    6:07    2:09 (42) 
                                                                     77:36   27:00 (30)   80:28   27:52 (39)   91:08   33:36 (43)   93:01   34:11 (42)   97:00   35:28 (41)   99:04   35:35 (41)  105:58   37:18 (41)  107:04   37:36 (41)                      
                                                                      6:25    2:08 (28)    2:52    1:05 (26)   10:40    6:09 (49)    1:53    0:49 (26)    3:59    1:33 (35)    2:04    0:40 (29)    6:54    2:43 (50)    1:06    0:25 (48)                      
                                                                     17:45                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                       *39                                                                                                                                                                                      

    42         Alblová Lucie                                107:09   16:43    4:57 (36)   23:43    7:08 (37)   29:32    8:19 (34)   36:38   11:42 (37)   40:07   12:06 (37)   50:07   14:26 (35)   60:46   22:26 (41)   64:17   23:01 (40)   69:45   24:02 (40) 
               PVP VSK Přírodověda                                   16:43    4:57 (36)    7:00    2:30 (40)    5:49    1:29 (24)    7:06    3:23 (42)    3:29    1:01 (30)   10:00    3:42 (35)   10:39    8:41 (51)    3:31    1:09 (30)    5:28    1:30 (34) 
                                                                     80:42   30:06 (34)   84:24   31:48 (44)   92:02   34:30 (44)   94:05   35:15 (44)   97:27   35:55 (42)   99:41   36:12 (42)  106:01   37:21 (42)  107:09   37:41 (42)                      
                                                                     10:57    6:40 (40)    3:42    1:55 (39)    7:38    3:07 (39)    2:03    0:59 (34)    3:22    0:56 (26)    2:14    0:50 (37)    6:20    2:09 (42)    1:08    0:27 (50)                      

    43         Tichovská Hana                               109:38   23:47   12:01 (52)   31:23   14:48 (51)   37:29   16:16 (45)   44:43   19:47 (45)   48:31   20:30 (43)   58:41   23:00 (43)   62:32   24:12 (43)   66:55   25:39 (43)   73:14   27:31 (43) 
               PGP SK Praga                                          23:47   12:01 (52)    7:36    3:06 (44)    6:06    1:46 (29)    7:14    3:31 (48)    3:48    1:20 (36)   10:10    3:52 (37)    3:51    1:53 (36)    4:23    2:01 (44)    6:19    2:21 (44) 
                                                                     79:04   28:28 (31)   82:24   29:48 (40)   89:36   32:04 (39)   91:58   33:08 (39)   99:31   37:59 (44)  102:25   38:56 (44)  108:29   39:49 (43)  109:38   40:10 (43)                      
                                                                      5:50    1:33 (21)    3:20    1:33 (35)    7:12    2:41 (34)    2:22    1:18 (44)    7:33    5:07 (52)    2:54    1:30 (46)    6:04    1:53 (37)    1:09    0:28 (51)                      

    44         Adamová Eva                                  110:05   24:01   12:15 (53)   30:09   13:34 (50)   39:38   18:25 (49)   46:34   21:38 (48)   50:23   22:22 (47)   60:19   24:38 (45)   65:15   26:55 (45)   68:54   27:38 (44)   75:32   29:49 (45) 
               VBM VSK Mendelu Brno                                  24:01   12:15 (53)    6:08    1:38 (30)    9:29    5:09 (48)    6:56    3:13 (40)    3:49    1:21 (38)    9:56    3:38 (31)    4:56    2:58 (44)    3:39    1:17 (32)    6:38    2:40 (47) 
                                                                     80:41   30:05 (33)   84:03   31:27 (43)   91:01   33:29 (42)   93:22   34:32 (43)   98:50   37:18 (43)  102:21   38:52 (43)  109:13   40:33 (44)  110:05   40:37 (44)                      
                                                                      5:09    0:52 (12)    3:22    1:35 (36)    6:58    2:27 (31)    2:21    1:17 (43)    5:28    3:02 (47)    3:31    2:07 (49)    6:52    2:41 (49)    0:52    0:11 (17)                      

    45         Izáková Ivana                                112:00   19:05    7:19 (46)   25:32    8:57 (42)   31:43   10:30 (38)   37:27   12:31 (38)   41:16   13:15 (38)   51:13   15:32 (38)   57:21   19:01 (39)   64:50   23:34 (41)   70:32   24:49 (41) 
               PVP VSK Přírodověda                                   19:05    7:19 (46)    6:27    1:57 (33)    6:11    1:51 (30)    5:44    2:01 (32)    3:49    1:21 (38)    9:57    3:39 (32)    6:08    4:10 (48)    7:29    5:07 (51)    5:42    1:44 (38) 
                                                                     86:09   35:33 (37)   89:20   36:44 (45)   96:36   39:04 (45)   98:42   39:52 (45)  104:01   42:29 (45)  105:44   42:15 (45)  111:04   42:24 (45)  112:00   42:32 (45)                      
                                                                     15:37   11:20 (43)    3:11    1:24 (34)    7:16    2:45 (35)    2:06    1:02 (35)    5:19    2:53 (45)    1:43    0:19 (11)    5:20    1:09 (25)    0:56    0:15 (32)                      

    46         Cabrnochová Eva                              115:08   21:31    9:45 (50)   29:13   12:38 (48)   36:59   15:46 (44)   44:20   19:24 (44)   50:25   22:24 (48)   64:07   28:26 (48)   68:03   29:43 (47)   72:22   31:06 (47)   78:43   33:00 (46) 
               DKL KOB Kladno                                        21:31    9:45 (50)    7:42    3:12 (46)    7:46    3:26 (41)    7:21    3:38 (49)    6:05    3:37 (52)   13:42    7:24 (49)    3:56    1:58 (38)    4:19    1:57 (42)    6:21    2:23 (46) 
                                                                     85:19   34:43 (36)   89:37   37:01 (46)   98:28   40:56 (46)  101:38   42:48 (47)  105:16   43:44 (46)  107:50   44:21 (47)  114:07   45:27 (46)  115:08   45:40 (46)                      
                                                                      6:36    2:19 (30)    4:18    2:31 (42)    8:51    4:20 (44)    3:10    2:06 (49)    3:38    1:12 (31)    2:34    1:10 (41)    6:17    2:06 (40)    1:01    0:20 (42)                      

    47         Bohuslavová Jana                             115:26   17:42    5:56 (40)   25:10    8:35 (40)   39:26   18:13 (48)   46:37   21:41 (49)   51:24   23:23 (49)   63:36   27:55 (47)   67:51   29:31 (46)   72:17   31:01 (46)   79:39   33:56 (48) 
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň                               17:42    5:56 (40)    7:28    2:58 (43)   14:16    9:56 (51)    7:11    3:28 (45)    4:47    2:19 (48)   12:12    5:54 (46)    4:15    2:17 (42)    4:26    2:04 (45)    7:22    3:24 (50) 
                                                                     87:05   36:29 (38)   90:11   37:35 (47)   99:07   41:35 (47)  101:21   42:31 (46)  105:37   44:05 (47)  107:44   44:15 (46)  114:32   45:52 (47)  115:26   45:58 (47)                      
                                                                      7:26    3:09 (33)    3:06    1:19 (32)    8:56    4:25 (46)    2:14    1:10 (41)    4:16    1:50 (37)    2:07    0:43 (32)    6:48    2:37 (48)    0:54    0:13 (24)                      

    48         Albrechtová Eva                              119:33   16:54    5:08 (37)   23:23    6:48 (36)   38:19   17:06 (47)   45:57   21:01 (47)   50:08   22:07 (45)   65:44   30:03 (49)   69:48   31:28 (48)   73:41   32:25 (48)   78:47   33:04 (47) 
               KAM SK Kamenice                                       16:54    5:08 (37)    6:29    1:59 (34)   14:56   10:36 (52)    7:38    3:55 (50)    4:11    1:43 (43)   15:36    9:18 (50)    4:04    2:06 (40)    3:53    1:31 (36)    5:06    1:08 (24) 
                                                                     87:41   37:05 (39)   90:49   38:13 (48)  102:01   44:29 (48)  104:29   45:39 (48)  110:12   48:40 (49)  113:30   50:01 (49)  118:38   49:58 (49)  119:33   50:05 (48)                      
                                                                      8:54    4:37 (38)    3:08    1:21 (33)   11:12    6:41 (51)    2:28    1:24 (45)    5:43    3:17 (49)    3:18    1:54 (47)    5:08    0:57 (16)    0:55    0:14 (25)                      

    49         Kučerková Romana                             119:42   20:43    8:57 (49)   29:07   12:32 (47)   43:22   22:09 (51)   50:34   25:38 (51)   55:36   27:35 (51)   67:32   31:51 (51)   71:49   33:29 (51)   76:15   34:59 (50)   83:42   37:59 (49) 
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                               20:43    8:57 (49)    8:24    3:54 (48)   14:15    9:55 (50)    7:12    3:29 (47)    5:02    2:34 (49)   11:56    5:38 (45)    4:17    2:19 (43)    4:26    2:04 (45)    7:27    3:29 (51) 
                                                                     91:10   40:34 (40)   94:09   41:33 (49)  103:04   45:32 (49)  105:16   46:26 (49)  109:33   48:01 (48)  111:39   48:10 (48)  118:36   49:56 (48)  119:42   50:14 (49)                      
                                                                      7:28    3:11 (34)    2:59    1:12 (28)    8:55    4:24 (45)    2:12    1:08 (40)    4:17    1:51 (38)    2:06    0:42 (30)    6:57    2:46 (51)    1:06    0:25 (48)                      

    50         Skripniková Kateřina                         131:22   20:26    8:40 (48)   29:19   12:44 (49)   42:24   21:11 (50)   49:06   24:10 (50)   53:33   25:32 (50)   65:51   30:10 (50)   70:00   31:40 (49)   75:59   34:43 (49)   85:18   39:35 (50) 
               FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha                       20:26    8:40 (48)    8:53    4:23 (50)   13:05    8:45 (49)    6:42    2:59 (37)    4:27    1:59 (47)   12:18    6:00 (48)    4:09    2:11 (41)    5:59    3:37 (50)    9:19    5:21 (52) 
                                                                     92:59   42:23 (41)   97:14   44:38 (50)  107:58   50:26 (50)  114:24   55:34 (50)  119:31   57:59 (50)  122:23   58:54 (50)  130:02   61:22 (50)  131:22   61:54 (50)                      
                                                                      7:41    3:24 (35)    4:15    2:28 (41)   10:44    6:13 (50)    6:26    5:22 (52)    5:07    2:41 (44)    2:52    1:28 (44)    7:39    3:28 (52)    1:20    0:39 (52)                      

    51         Pavlíková Klára                              132:59   39:35   27:49 (54)   47:39   31:04 (52)   55:43   34:30 (52)   62:36   37:40 (52)   66:05   38:04 (52)   76:04   40:23 (52)   86:45   48:25 (52)   90:15   48:59 (52)   95:42   49:59 (52) 
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov                          39:35   27:49 (54)    8:04    3:34 (47)    8:04    3:44 (45)    6:53    3:10 (39)    3:29    1:01 (30)    9:59    3:41 (33)   10:41    8:43 (52)    3:30    1:08 (28)    5:27    1:29 (33) 
                                                                    106:29   55:53 (43)  110:26   57:50 (52)  118:01   60:29 (52)  120:03   61:13 (52)  123:29   61:57 (51)  125:39   62:10 (51)  131:57   63:17 (51)  132:59   63:31 (51)                      
                                                                     10:47    6:30 (39)    3:57    2:10 (40)    7:35    3:04 (38)    2:02    0:58 (32)    3:26    1:00 (28)    2:10    0:46 (34)    6:18    2:07 (41)    1:02    0:21 (46)                      

    52         Ježková Klára                                140:21   18:57    7:11 (44)   28:23   11:48 (45)   37:46   16:33 (46)   44:56   20:00 (46)   50:21   22:20 (46)   61:19   25:38 (46)   71:01   32:41 (50)   85:48   44:32 (51)   91:33   45:50 (51) 
               MKP SK Meteor Kačerov Praha                           18:57    7:11 (44)    9:26    4:56 (52)    9:23    5:03 (47)    7:10    3:27 (44)    5:25    2:57 (50)   10:58    4:40 (40)    9:42    7:44 (50)   14:47   12:25 (52)    5:45    1:47 (40) 
                                                                     98:02   47:26 (42)  107:35   54:59 (51)  116:17   58:45 (51)  119:56   61:06 (51)  124:55   63:23 (52)  133:33   70:04 (52)  139:22   70:42 (52)  140:21   70:53 (52)                      
                                                                      6:29    2:12 (29)    9:33    7:46 (49)    8:42    4:11 (43)    3:39    2:35 (51)    4:59    2:33 (42)    8:38    7:14 (52)    5:49    1:38 (30)    0:59    0:18 (39)                      


               Knoblochová Kamila                             disk   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
               VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                      0.00                -----                -----                -----                47:46                51:01                59:45                60:53                                   
                                                                                                                                                         47:46                 3:15                 8:44                 1:08                                   

               Bochenková Martina                             disk   19:25    7:39 (47)   -----                -----                -----                -----                26:49                31:13                36:14                42:59              
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                                 19:25    7:39 (47)                                                                                        7:24                 4:24                 5:01                 6:45              
                                                                     50:30                53:39                -----                -----                -----                -----                66:01                67:11                                   
                                                                      7:31                 3:09                                                                                                    12:22                 1:10                                   

               Špicarová Michaela                             disk   16:34    4:48 (35)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                24:41                -----                32:47              
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                                16:34    4:48 (35)                                                                                                             8:07                                      8:06              
                                                                      0.00                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                49:08                50:10                                   
                                                                                                                                                                                                   16:21                 1:02                                   




D21C  (18)              5.8 km  250 m   13 K                         
                                                                     1(78)                2(45)                3(38)                4(94)                5(74)                6(77)                7(93)                8(84)                9(69)              
                                                                    10(73)               11(71)               12(33)              13(200)                    C                                                                                                  

     1         Havlínová Zuzana                              67:52    3:23    0:15 (2)    11:43    0:56 (4)    15:33    0:51 (3)    19:56    0:46 (3)    23:24    0:08 (2)    36:01    0:00 (1)    42:05    0:00 (1)    45:01    0:00 (1)    50:08    0:00 (1)  
               SCP OK Sparta Praha                                    3:23    0:15 (2)     8:20    1:03 (5)     3:50    0:39 (3)     4:23    0:05 (2)     3:28    0:41 (5)    12:37    0:00 (1)     6:04    0:08 (2)     2:56    0:00 (1)     5:07    0:27 (2)  
                                                                     54:52    0:00 (1)    58:58    0:00 (1)    62:06    0:03 (2)    66:54    0:00 (1)    67:52    0:00 (1)                                                                                      
                                                                      4:44    0:17 (3)     4:06    0:47 (9)     3:08    0:11 (3)     4:48    0:03 (2)     0:58    0:09 (4)                                                                                      

     2         Křížová Vendula                               69:11    3:08    0:00 (1)    11:31    0:44 (3)    14:42    0:00 (1)    19:10    0:00 (1)    23:16    0:00 (1)    36:35    0:34 (2)    42:31    0:26 (2)    45:30    0:29 (2)    50:43    0:35 (2)  
               SCP OK Sparta Praha                                    3:08    0:00 (1)     8:23    1:06 (6)     3:11    0:00 (1)     4:28    0:10 (5)     4:06    1:19 (12)   13:19    0:42 (2)     5:56    0:00 (1)     2:59    0:03 (4)     5:13    0:33 (3)  
                                                                     55:11    0:19 (2)    58:58    0:00 (1)    62:03    0:00 (1)    68:08    1:14 (2)    69:11    1:19 (2)                                                                                      
                                                                      4:28    0:01 (2)     3:47    0:28 (7)     3:05    0:08 (2)     6:05    1:20 (9)     1:03    0:14 (9)                                                                                      

     3         Znamenáčková Helena                           70:20    5:09    2:01 (11)   12:30    1:43 (6)    16:21    1:39 (4)    20:44    1:34 (4)    23:31    0:15 (3)    39:13    3:12 (3)    45:36    3:31 (3)    48:33    3:32 (3)    53:13    3:05 (3)  
               TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                                   5:09    2:01 (11)    7:21    0:04 (2)     3:51    0:40 (4)     4:23    0:05 (2)     2:47    0:00 (1)    15:42    3:05 (5)     6:23    0:27 (3)     2:57    0:01 (2)     4:40    0:00 (1)  
                                                                     58:18    3:26 (3)    61:37    2:39 (3)    64:34    2:31 (3)    69:19    2:25 (3)    70:20    2:28 (3)                                                                                      
                                                                      5:05    0:38 (8)     3:19    0:00 (1)     2:57    0:00 (1)     4:45    0:00 (1)     1:01    0:12 (8)                                                                                      

     4         Fejková Marcela                               78:17    3:43    0:35 (7)    11:19    0:32 (2)    17:06    2:24 (6)    21:47    2:37 (6)    25:43    2:27 (5)    42:20    6:19 (5)    48:57    6:52 (4)    52:11    7:10 (4)    58:58    8:50 (4)  
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                                 3:43    0:35 (7)     7:36    0:19 (3)     5:47    2:36 (12)    4:41    0:23 (6)     3:56    1:09 (10)   16:37    4:00 (7)     6:37    0:41 (4)     3:14    0:18 (8)     6:47    2:07 (6)  
                                                                     63:52    9:00 (4)    67:23    8:25 (4)    71:32    9:29 (4)    77:14   10:20 (4)    78:17   10:25 (4)                                                                                      
                                                                      4:54    0:27 (5)     3:31    0:12 (2)     4:09    1:12 (7)     5:42    0:57 (6)     1:03    0:14 (9)                                                                                      

     5         Zlesáková Stanislava                          79:37    3:37    0:29 (5)    13:45    2:58 (9)    17:45    3:03 (7)    22:31    3:21 (7)    25:33    2:17 (4)    43:08    7:07 (7)    52:17   10:12 (8)    55:27   10:26 (8)    61:11   11:03 (6)  
               CHT OOB SK Chrast                                      3:37    0:29 (5)    10:08    2:51 (12)    4:00    0:49 (6)     4:46    0:28 (7)     3:02    0:15 (2)    17:35    4:58 (8)     9:09    3:13 (15)    3:10    0:14 (7)     5:44    1:04 (4)  
                                                                     66:06   11:14 (6)    69:47   10:49 (5)    73:16   11:13 (5)    78:39   11:45 (5)    79:37   11:45 (5)                                                                                      
                                                                      4:55    0:28 (6)     3:41    0:22 (5)     3:29    0:32 (5)     5:23    0:38 (5)     0:58    0:09 (4)                                                                                      

     6         Držková Markéta                               81:22    3:42    0:34 (6)    12:31    1:44 (7)    16:30    1:48 (5)    21:25    2:15 (5)    27:21    4:05 (6)    42:00    5:59 (4)    49:13    7:08 (5)    52:49    7:48 (5)    60:22   10:14 (5)  
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                            3:42    0:34 (6)     8:49    1:32 (9)     3:59    0:48 (5)     4:55    0:37 (9)     5:56    3:09 (16)   14:39    2:02 (3)     7:13    1:17 (7)     3:36    0:40 (11)    7:33    2:53 (9)  
                                                                     66:03   11:11 (5)    69:48   10:50 (6)    75:03   13:00 (7)    80:19   13:25 (6)    81:22   13:30 (6)                                                                                      
                                                                      5:41    1:14 (10)    3:45    0:26 (6)     5:15    2:18 (12)    5:16    0:31 (4)     1:03    0:14 (9)                                                                                      

     7         Němečková Hanka                               81:42    3:29    0:21 (3)    11:45    0:58 (5)    15:29    0:47 (2)    19:47    0:37 (2)    27:46    4:30 (8)    44:21    8:20 (8)    51:16    9:11 (6)    54:22    9:21 (6)    63:27   13:19 (8)  
               PGP SK Praga                                           3:29    0:21 (3)     8:16    0:59 (4)     3:44    0:33 (2)     4:18    0:00 (1)     7:59    5:12 (17)   16:35    3:58 (6)     6:55    0:59 (6)     3:06    0:10 (6)     9:05    4:25 (15) 
                                                                     67:54   13:02 (7)    71:26   12:28 (7)    74:40   12:37 (6)    80:43   13:49 (7)    81:42   13:50 (7)                                                                                      
                                                                      4:27    0:00 (1)     3:32    0:13 (3)     3:14    0:17 (4)     6:03    1:18 (8)     0:59    0:10 (7)                                                                                      

     8         Zýková Martina                                85:13    6:02    2:54 (15)   14:44    3:57 (11)   19:31    4:49 (10)   24:20    5:10 (8)    27:23    4:07 (7)    42:48    6:47 (6)    51:40    9:35 (7)    54:41    9:40 (7)    63:18   13:10 (7)  
               NR1 Zýkovi                                             6:02    2:54 (15)    8:42    1:25 (8)     4:47    1:36 (8)     4:49    0:31 (8)     3:03    0:16 (3)    15:25    2:48 (4)     8:52    2:56 (14)    3:01    0:05 (5)     8:37    3:57 (14) 
                                                                     68:02   13:10 (8)    75:05   16:07 (8)    79:27   17:24 (8)    84:22   17:28 (8)    85:13   17:21 (8)                                                                                      
                                                                      4:44    0:17 (3)     7:03    3:44 (16)    4:22    1:25 (10)    4:55    0:10 (3)     0:51    0:02 (2)                                                                                      

     9         Zítová Pavla                                  90:59    4:55    1:47 (10)   13:58    3:11 (10)   19:05    4:23 (8)    24:58    5:48 (9)    28:43    5:27 (9)    46:30   10:29 (9)    54:11   12:06 (9)    58:02   13:01 (9)    65:19   15:11 (9)  
               LDC KOB Děčín                                          4:55    1:47 (10)    9:03    1:46 (10)    5:07    1:56 (9)     5:53    1:35 (11)    3:45    0:58 (8)    17:47    5:10 (10)    7:41    1:45 (9)     3:51    0:55 (12)    7:17    2:37 (8)  
                                                                     74:51   19:59 (9)    79:30   20:32 (9)    83:40   21:37 (9)    89:55   23:01 (9)    90:59   23:07 (9)                                                                                      
                                                                      9:32    5:05 (15)    4:39    1:20 (12)    4:10    1:13 (8)     6:15    1:30 (12)    1:04    0:15 (12)                                                                                     

    10         Řezníčková Tereza                             92:51    3:30    0:22 (4)    10:47    0:00 (1)    28:30   13:48 (16)   32:53   13:43 (15)   35:58   12:42 (14)   57:49   21:48 (14)   64:34   22:29 (14)   67:32   22:31 (14)   73:16   23:08 (12) 
               SJI OK Jihlava                                         3:30    0:22 (4)     7:17    0:00 (1)    17:43   14:32 (17)    4:23    0:05 (2)     3:05    0:18 (4)    21:51    9:14 (15)    6:45    0:49 (5)     2:58    0:02 (3)     5:44    1:04 (4)  
                                                                     78:22   23:30 (10)   81:59   23:01 (10)   85:46   23:43 (10)   91:54   25:00 (10)   92:51   24:59 (10)                                                                                     
                                                                      5:06    0:39 (9)     3:37    0:18 (4)     3:47    0:50 (6)     6:08    1:23 (10)    0:57    0:08 (3)                                                                                      

    11         Hempfling Sarah                               93:18    4:16    1:08 (8)    13:42    2:55 (8)    19:09    4:27 (9)    26:34    7:24 (10)   30:09    6:53 (10)   48:56   12:55 (10)   56:59   14:54 (10)   60:25   15:24 (10)   73:38   23:30 (13) 
               GER5 USV TU Dresden                                    4:16    1:08 (8)     9:26    2:09 (11)    5:27    2:16 (10)    7:25    3:07 (17)    3:35    0:48 (7)    18:47    6:10 (11)    8:03    2:07 (10)    3:26    0:30 (9)    13:13    8:33 (16) 
                                                                     78:34   23:42 (11)   82:27   23:29 (11)   86:46   24:43 (11)   92:29   25:35 (11)   93:18   25:26 (11)                                                                                     
                                                                      4:56    0:29 (7)     3:53    0:34 (8)     4:19    1:22 (9)     5:43    0:58 (7)     0:49    0:00 (1)                                                                                      

    12         Kameníková Kateřina                           99:03    7:20    4:12 (17)   15:44    4:57 (12)   21:56    7:14 (11)   28:42    9:32 (11)   32:39    9:23 (11)   50:20   14:19 (11)   57:53   15:48 (11)   61:56   16:55 (11)   70:15   20:07 (10) 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                 7:20    4:12 (17)    8:24    1:07 (7)     6:12    3:01 (13)    6:46    2:28 (16)    3:57    1:10 (11)   17:41    5:04 (9)     7:33    1:37 (8)     4:03    1:07 (14)    8:19    3:39 (13) 
                                                                     78:54   24:02 (12)   84:22   25:24 (13)   90:39   28:36 (12)   97:54   31:00 (12)   99:03   31:11 (12)                                                                                     
                                                                      8:39    4:12 (13)    5:28    2:09 (14)    6:17    3:20 (14)    7:15    2:30 (15)    1:09    0:20 (13)                                                                                     

    13         Kurfürstová Magdalena                         99:57    8:00    4:52 (18)   19:36    8:49 (15)   23:53    9:11 (13)   29:38   10:28 (13)   34:34   11:18 (13)   54:35   18:34 (13)   63:13   21:08 (13)   66:44   21:43 (13)   73:54   23:46 (14) 
               FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha                        8:00    4:52 (18)   11:36    4:19 (14)    4:17    1:06 (7)     5:45    1:27 (10)    4:56    2:09 (13)   20:01    7:24 (13)    8:38    2:42 (13)    3:31    0:35 (10)    7:10    2:30 (7)  
                                                                     79:36   24:44 (13)   84:00   25:02 (12)   92:03   30:00 (13)   98:39   31:45 (13)   99:57   32:05 (13)                                                                                     
                                                                      5:42    1:15 (11)    4:24    1:05 (11)    8:03    5:06 (16)    6:36    1:51 (13)    1:18    0:29 (15)                                                                                     

    14         Rydlová Eva                                  102:15    6:00    2:52 (14)   17:22    6:35 (14)   23:03    8:21 (12)   29:17   10:07 (12)   33:09    9:53 (12)   52:05   16:04 (12)   60:37   18:32 (12)   64:52   19:51 (12)   72:39   22:31 (11) 
               FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha                        6:00    2:52 (14)   11:22    4:05 (13)    5:41    2:30 (11)    6:14    1:56 (14)    3:52    1:05 (9)    18:56    6:19 (12)    8:32    2:36 (11)    4:15    1:19 (15)    7:47    3:07 (10) 
                                                                     82:51   27:59 (14)   87:54   28:56 (14)   94:12   32:09 (14)  100:52   33:58 (14)  102:15   34:23 (14)                                                                                     
                                                                     10:12    5:45 (16)    5:03    1:44 (13)    6:18    3:21 (15)    6:40    1:55 (14)    1:23    0:34 (16)                                                                                     

    15         Winklerová Hanna                             104:43    6:03    2:55 (16)   21:03   10:16 (16)   30:11   15:29 (17)   36:13   17:03 (17)   39:45   16:29 (16)   59:59   23:58 (15)   68:32   26:27 (15)   73:03   28:02 (15)   80:51   30:43 (15) 
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň                                6:03    2:55 (16)   15:00    7:43 (16)    9:08    5:57 (15)    6:02    1:44 (12)    3:32    0:45 (6)    20:14    7:37 (14)    8:33    2:37 (12)    4:31    1:35 (16)    7:48    3:08 (11) 
                                                                     88:38   33:46 (15)   92:56   33:58 (15)   97:19   35:16 (15)  103:28   36:34 (15)  104:43   36:51 (15)                                                                                     
                                                                      7:47    3:20 (12)    4:18    0:59 (10)    4:23    1:26 (11)    6:09    1:24 (11)    1:15    0:26 (14)                                                                                     

    16         Siblíková Jana                               115:44    4:45    1:37 (9)    16:50    6:03 (13)   26:11   11:29 (14)   32:24   13:14 (14)   37:23   14:07 (15)   64:05   28:04 (16)   73:28   31:23 (16)   77:21   32:20 (16)   85:12   35:04 (16) 
               SLP OOB Slavia Praha                                   4:45    1:37 (9)    12:05    4:48 (15)    9:21    6:10 (16)    6:13    1:55 (13)    4:59    2:12 (14)   26:42   14:05 (16)    9:23    3:27 (16)    3:53    0:57 (13)    7:51    3:11 (12) 
                                                                     94:06   39:14 (16)   99:36   40:38 (16)  105:33   43:30 (16)  114:46   47:52 (16)  115:44   47:52 (16)                                                                                     
                                                                      8:54    4:27 (14)    5:30    2:11 (15)    5:57    3:00 (13)    9:13    4:28 (16)    0:58    0:09 (4)                                                                                      


               Zakouřillová Kamila                            disk    5:45    2:37 (13)   21:43   10:56 (17)   28:12   13:30 (15)   34:55   15:45 (16)   39:54   16:38 (17)   -----                -----                61:55                72:35              
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                                      5:45    2:37 (13)   15:58    8:41 (17)    6:29    3:18 (14)    6:43    2:25 (15)    4:59    2:12 (14)                                             22:01                10:40              
                                                                     81:28                87:03                92:05                99:19               100:53                                                                                                  
                                                                      8:53                 5:35                 5:02                 7:14                 1:34                                                                                                  

               Pěstová Kateřina                               disk    5:15    2:07 (12)   33:37   22:50 (18)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
               LEN SKI Klub Lenora                                    5:15    2:07 (12)   28:22   21:05 (18)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                                     -----                -----                -----                -----                70:44                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                         37:07                                                                                                  




D35B  (27)              5.5 km  210 m   13 K                         
                                                                     1(96)                2(38)                3(94)                4(74)                5(40)                6(78)                7(61)                8(44)                9(83)              
                                                                    10(73)               11(71)               12(33)              13(200)                    C                                                                                                  

     1         Valášková Šárka                               49:02    2:48    0:00 (1)     9:18    0:00 (1)    12:45    0:00 (1)    14:45    0:00 (1)    20:53    0:00 (1)    25:10    0:00 (1)    26:41    0:00 (1)    29:28    0:00 (1)    37:54    0:00 (1)  
               KAM SK Kamenice                                        2:48    0:00 (1)     6:30    0:00 (1)     3:27    0:16 (2)     2:00    0:00 (1)     6:08    0:00 (1)     4:17    0:15 (2)     1:31    0:00 (1)     2:47    0:17 (4)     8:26    0:00 (1)  
                                                                     39:16    0:00 (1)    41:42    0:00 (1)    44:13    0:00 (1)    48:13    0:00 (1)    49:02    0:00 (1)                                                                                      
                                                                      1:22    0:00 (1)     2:26    0:00 (1)     2:31    0:10 (3)     4:00    0:17 (2)     0:49    0:03 (3)                                                                                      

     2         Škorpilová Jana                               53:07    3:18    0:30 (5)     9:50    0:32 (2)    13:01    0:16 (2)    15:15    0:30 (2)    21:56    1:03 (2)    26:13    1:03 (2)    27:49    1:08 (2)    30:58    1:30 (2)    40:28    2:34 (2)  
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                                 3:18    0:30 (5)     6:32    0:02 (2)     3:11    0:00 (1)     2:14    0:14 (3)     6:41    0:33 (2)     4:17    0:15 (2)     1:36    0:05 (2)     3:09    0:39 (7)     9:30    1:04 (6)  
                                                                     42:23    3:07 (2)    45:28    3:46 (2)    48:06    3:53 (2)    52:18    4:05 (2)    53:07    4:05 (2)                                                                                      
                                                                      1:55    0:33 (8)     3:05    0:39 (5)     2:38    0:17 (8)     4:12    0:29 (5)     0:49    0:03 (3)                                                                                      

     3         Kopecká Marcela                               55:01    3:14    0:26 (3)     9:55    0:37 (3)    13:48    1:03 (3)    17:38    2:53 (6)    25:09    4:16 (5)    29:11    4:01 (3)    30:53    4:12 (3)    33:23    3:55 (3)    42:05    4:11 (3)  
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové                               3:14    0:26 (3)     6:41    0:11 (3)     3:53    0:42 (7)     3:50    1:50 (23)    7:31    1:23 (5)     4:02    0:00 (1)     1:42    0:11 (4)     2:30    0:00 (1)     8:42    0:16 (3)  
                                                                     43:34    4:18 (3)    46:44    5:02 (3)    49:05    4:52 (3)    54:02    5:49 (3)    55:01    5:59 (3)                                                                                      
                                                                      1:29    0:07 (2)     3:10    0:44 (7)     2:21    0:00 (1)     4:57    1:14 (12)    0:59    0:13 (20)                                                                                     

     4         Ryšavá Magdalena                              57:02    2:56    0:08 (2)    10:22    1:04 (4)    14:02    1:17 (4)    17:00    2:15 (3)    24:47    3:54 (4)    29:52    4:42 (5)    31:33    4:52 (5)    34:12    4:44 (4)    44:52    6:58 (6)  
               PGP SK Praga                                           2:56    0:08 (2)     7:26    0:56 (5)     3:40    0:29 (5)     2:58    0:58 (15)    7:47    1:39 (6)     5:05    1:03 (9)     1:41    0:10 (3)     2:39    0:09 (3)    10:40    2:14 (11) 
                                                                     46:25    7:09 (5)    49:00    7:18 (4)    51:56    7:43 (4)    56:07    7:54 (4)    57:02    8:00 (4)                                                                                      
                                                                      1:33    0:11 (4)     2:35    0:09 (2)     2:56    0:35 (10)    4:11    0:28 (4)     0:55    0:09 (13)                                                                                     

     5         Folprechtová Katka                            57:37    3:24    0:36 (8)    11:38    2:20 (7)    15:53    3:08 (8)    18:19    3:34 (8)    25:47    4:54 (6)    30:28    5:18 (6)    32:12    5:31 (6)    35:29    6:01 (6)    44:43    6:49 (5)  
               OKP SK OK 24 Praha                                     3:24    0:36 (8)     8:14    1:44 (7)     4:15    1:04 (14)    2:26    0:26 (4)     7:28    1:20 (4)     4:41    0:39 (6)     1:44    0:13 (7)     3:17    0:47 (10)    9:14    0:48 (5)  
                                                                     46:35    7:19 (6)    49:33    7:51 (5)    52:08    7:55 (5)    56:41    8:28 (5)    57:37    8:35 (5)                                                                                      
                                                                      1:52    0:30 (7)     2:58    0:32 (4)     2:35    0:14 (4)     4:33    0:50 (7)     0:56    0:10 (16)                                                                                     

     6         Hašková Eva                                   57:49    3:14    0:26 (3)    10:32    1:14 (5)    14:36    1:51 (5)    17:20    2:35 (4)    24:37    3:44 (3)    29:24    4:14 (4)    31:06    4:25 (4)    34:31    5:03 (5)    44:01    6:07 (4)  
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                                3:14    0:26 (3)     7:18    0:48 (4)     4:04    0:53 (10)    2:44    0:44 (11)    7:17    1:09 (3)     4:47    0:45 (7)     1:42    0:11 (4)     3:25    0:55 (13)    9:30    1:04 (6)  
                                                                     46:10    6:54 (4)    49:51    8:09 (6)    52:42    8:29 (6)    56:58    8:45 (6)    57:49    8:47 (6)                                                                                      
                                                                      2:09    0:47 (13)    3:41    1:15 (16)    2:51    0:30 (9)     4:16    0:33 (6)     0:51    0:05 (6)                                                                                      

     7         Růžičková Kamila                              62:02    3:18    0:30 (5)    12:10    2:52 (10)   16:22    3:37 (11)   18:49    4:04 (10)   28:53    8:00 (12)   37:13   12:03 (13)   38:55   12:14 (13)   41:26   11:58 (12)   50:07   12:13 (8)  
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové                               3:18    0:30 (5)     8:52    2:22 (12)    4:12    1:01 (13)    2:27    0:27 (5)    10:04    3:56 (16)    8:20    4:18 (24)    1:42    0:11 (4)     2:31    0:01 (2)     8:41    0:15 (2)  
                                                                     51:36   12:20 (8)    54:46   13:04 (8)    57:07   12:54 (7)    61:16   13:03 (7)    62:02   13:00 (7)                                                                                      
                                                                      1:29    0:07 (2)     3:10    0:44 (7)     2:21    0:00 (1)     4:09    0:26 (3)     0:46    0:00 (1)                                                                                      

     8         Arnoštová Kateřina                            63:13    3:19    0:31 (7)    13:02    3:44 (13)   16:51    4:06 (13)   19:37    4:52 (13)   28:24    7:31 (9)    33:03    7:53 (9)    35:06    8:25 (9)    38:21    8:53 (9)    48:54   11:00 (7)  
               VSP USK Praha                                          3:19    0:31 (7)     9:43    3:13 (15)    3:49    0:38 (6)     2:46    0:46 (13)    8:47    2:39 (10)    4:39    0:37 (5)     2:03    0:32 (14)    3:15    0:45 (8)    10:33    2:07 (10) 
                                                                     51:01   11:45 (7)    54:24   12:42 (7)    57:28   13:15 (8)    62:19   14:06 (8)    63:13   14:11 (8)                                                                                      
                                                                      2:07    0:45 (12)    3:23    0:57 (11)    3:04    0:43 (14)    4:51    1:08 (10)    0:54    0:08 (11)                                                                                     

     9         Dulovcová Marie                               64:03    3:33    0:45 (10)   11:48    2:30 (8)    15:43    2:58 (7)    17:56    3:11 (7)    26:29    5:36 (8)    30:46    5:36 (7)    32:36    5:55 (7)    35:52    6:24 (7)    50:17   12:23 (10) 
               KRE OOB TJ Sokol Křemže                                3:33    0:45 (10)    8:15    1:45 (8)     3:55    0:44 (8)     2:13    0:13 (2)     8:33    2:25 (9)     4:17    0:15 (2)     1:50    0:19 (10)    3:16    0:46 (9)    14:25    5:59 (20) 
                                                                     52:22   13:06 (10)   55:49   14:07 (11)   58:25   14:12 (9)    63:11   14:58 (9)    64:03   15:01 (9)                         30:01                                                        
                                                                      2:05    0:43 (11)    3:27    1:01 (12)    2:36    0:15 (5)     4:46    1:03 (9)     0:52    0:06 (8)                           *76                                                        

    10         Kaplanová Iva                                 64:42    3:42    0:54 (15)   15:38    6:20 (20)   19:11    6:26 (18)   21:43    6:58 (15)   31:05   10:12 (14)   38:10   13:00 (16)   40:14   13:33 (16)   43:36   14:08 (16)   52:40   14:46 (14) 
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                            3:42    0:54 (15)   11:56    5:26 (21)    3:33    0:22 (3)     2:32    0:32 (8)     9:22    3:14 (13)    7:05    3:03 (21)    2:04    0:33 (15)    3:22    0:52 (12)    9:04    0:38 (4)  
                                                                     54:44   15:28 (14)   57:37   15:55 (14)   60:13   16:00 (14)   63:56   15:43 (11)   64:42   15:40 (10)                                                                                     
                                                                      2:04    0:42 (10)    2:53    0:27 (3)     2:36    0:15 (5)     3:43    0:00 (1)     0:46    0:00 (1)                                                                                      

    11         Škvorová Zuzana                               64:44    3:37    0:49 (12)   12:16    2:58 (11)   16:20    3:35 (10)   19:03    4:18 (11)   28:42    7:49 (11)   33:33    8:23 (10)   35:21    8:40 (10)   38:20    8:52 (8)    50:15   12:21 (9)  
               KAM SK Kamenice                                        3:37    0:49 (12)    8:39    2:09 (11)    4:04    0:53 (10)    2:43    0:43 (10)    9:39    3:31 (14)    4:51    0:49 (8)     1:48    0:17 (9)     2:59    0:29 (6)    11:55    3:29 (15) 
                                                                     52:01   12:45 (9)    55:48   14:06 (10)   58:50   14:37 (10)   63:52   15:39 (10)   64:44   15:42 (11)                                                                                     
                                                                      1:46    0:24 (5)     3:47    1:21 (17)    3:02    0:41 (13)    5:02    1:19 (13)    0:52    0:06 (8)                                                                                      

    12         Zabořilová Romana                             65:40    3:31    0:43 (9)    11:24    2:06 (6)    15:01    2:16 (6)    17:34    2:49 (5)    25:50    4:57 (7)    31:11    6:01 (8)    33:19    6:38 (8)    38:42    9:14 (10)   50:22   12:28 (11) 
               JEN OB Jenišovice                                      3:31    0:43 (9)     7:53    1:23 (6)     3:37    0:26 (4)     2:33    0:33 (9)     8:16    2:08 (7)     5:21    1:19 (11)    2:08    0:37 (16)    5:23    2:53 (20)   11:40    3:14 (13) 
                                                                     52:34   13:18 (11)   55:43   14:01 (9)    58:59   14:46 (11)   64:45   16:32 (12)   65:40   16:38 (12)                                                                                     
                                                                      2:12    0:50 (15)    3:09    0:43 (6)     3:16    0:55 (16)    5:46    2:03 (20)    0:55    0:09 (13)                                                                                     

    13         Zakouřilová Helena                            66:17    3:56    1:08 (18)   12:18    3:00 (12)   16:43    3:58 (12)   19:27    4:42 (12)   28:36    7:43 (10)   34:02    8:52 (11)   36:35    9:54 (11)   40:19   10:51 (11)   51:10   13:16 (12) 
               VSP USK Praha                                          3:56    1:08 (18)    8:22    1:52 (10)    4:25    1:14 (17)    2:44    0:44 (11)    9:09    3:01 (12)    5:26    1:24 (12)    2:33    1:02 (20)    3:44    1:14 (15)   10:51    2:25 (12) 
                                                                     53:48   14:32 (12)   57:06   15:24 (12)   60:03   15:50 (12)   65:19   17:06 (13)   66:17   17:15 (13)                                                                                     
                                                                      2:38    1:16 (17)    3:18    0:52 (10)    2:57    0:36 (11)    5:16    1:33 (16)    0:58    0:12 (19)                                                                                     

    14         Čermáková Renata                              66:18    3:51    1:03 (17)   14:31    5:13 (16)   18:59    6:14 (15)   24:19    9:34 (20)   32:39   11:46 (17)   37:45   12:35 (15)   39:41   13:00 (15)   42:37   13:09 (14)   52:30   14:36 (13) 
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                            3:51    1:03 (17)   10:40    4:10 (16)    4:28    1:17 (18)    5:20    3:20 (26)    8:20    2:12 (8)     5:06    1:04 (10)    1:56    0:25 (11)    2:56    0:26 (5)     9:53    1:27 (8)  
                                                                     54:17   15:01 (13)   57:29   15:47 (13)   60:05   15:52 (13)   65:21   17:08 (14)   66:18   17:16 (14)                                                                                     
                                                                      1:47    0:25 (6)     3:12    0:46 (9)     2:36    0:15 (5)     5:16    1:33 (16)    0:57    0:11 (17)                                                                                     

    15         Švecová Iva                                   68:31    3:38    0:50 (13)   14:39    5:21 (18)   19:12    6:27 (19)   21:41    6:56 (14)   32:06   11:13 (15)   37:35   12:25 (14)   39:37   12:56 (14)   43:19   13:51 (15)   53:46   15:52 (15) 
               CHT OOB SK Chrast                                      3:38    0:50 (13)   11:01    4:31 (18)    4:33    1:22 (19)    2:29    0:29 (6)    10:25    4:17 (17)    5:29    1:27 (13)    2:02    0:31 (12)    3:42    1:12 (14)   10:27    2:01 (9)  
                                                                     55:57   16:41 (15)   59:34   17:52 (15)   62:45   18:32 (15)   67:39   19:26 (15)   68:31   19:29 (15)                                                                                     
                                                                      2:11    0:49 (14)    3:37    1:11 (14)    3:11    0:50 (15)    4:54    1:11 (11)    0:52    0:06 (8)                                                                                      

    16         Zlámalová Zdena                               69:24    3:34    0:46 (11)   11:49    2:31 (9)    16:08    3:23 (9)    18:38    3:53 (9)    30:09    9:16 (13)   36:05   10:55 (12)   38:07   11:26 (12)   41:28   12:00 (13)   54:18   16:24 (16) 
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové                               3:34    0:46 (11)    8:15    1:45 (8)     4:19    1:08 (16)    2:30    0:30 (7)    11:31    5:23 (19)    5:56    1:54 (16)    2:02    0:31 (12)    3:21    0:51 (11)   12:50    4:24 (17) 
                                                                     56:15   16:59 (16)   59:54   18:12 (16)   63:13   19:00 (16)   68:35   20:22 (16)   69:24   20:22 (16)                                                                                     
                                                                      1:57    0:35 (9)     3:39    1:13 (15)    3:19    0:58 (17)    5:22    1:39 (18)    0:49    0:03 (3)                                                                                      

    17         Macková Lenka                                 74:41    4:01    1:13 (19)   18:00    8:42 (26)   22:02    9:17 (21)   25:17   10:32 (21)   34:20   13:27 (18)   40:39   15:29 (18)   42:25   15:44 (18)   46:11   16:43 (18)   58:29   20:35 (17) 
               KAM SK Kamenice                                        4:01    1:13 (19)   13:59    7:29 (26)    4:02    0:51 (9)     3:15    1:15 (17)    9:03    2:55 (11)    6:19    2:17 (17)    1:46    0:15 (8)     3:46    1:16 (17)   12:18    3:52 (16) 
                                                                     61:31   22:15 (17)   65:27   23:45 (17)   69:00   24:47 (17)   73:44   25:31 (17)   74:41   25:39 (17)                                                                                     
                                                                      3:02    1:40 (20)    3:56    1:30 (18)    3:33    1:12 (18)    4:44    1:01 (8)     0:57    0:11 (17)                                                                                     

    18         Ježková Martina                               79:24    3:41    0:53 (14)   14:57    5:39 (19)   19:03    6:18 (17)   22:19    7:34 (18)   32:12   11:19 (16)   38:34   13:24 (17)   41:06   14:25 (17)   44:53   15:25 (17)   60:17   22:23 (18) 
               SLA SKOB Slaný                                         3:41    0:53 (14)   11:16    4:46 (19)    4:06    0:55 (12)    3:16    1:16 (18)    9:53    3:45 (15)    6:22    2:20 (18)    2:32    1:01 (18)    3:47    1:17 (18)   15:24    6:58 (21) 
                                                                     62:58   23:42 (18)   67:13   25:31 (18)   71:46   27:33 (18)   78:12   29:59 (18)   79:24   30:22 (18)                                                                                     
                                                                      2:41    1:19 (19)    4:15    1:49 (20)    4:33    2:12 (22)    6:26    2:43 (22)    1:12    0:26 (23)                                                                                     

    19         Průšová Markéta                               84:06    5:24    2:36 (24)   14:31    5:13 (16)   20:01    7:16 (20)   23:07    8:22 (19)   42:04   21:11 (24)   48:32   23:22 (24)   50:51   24:10 (23)   55:34   26:06 (22)   67:25   29:31 (21) 
               PGP SK Praga                                           5:24    2:36 (24)    9:07    2:37 (13)    5:30    2:19 (22)    3:06    1:06 (16)   18:57   12:49 (25)    6:28    2:26 (19)    2:19    0:48 (17)    4:43    2:13 (19)   11:51    3:25 (14) 
                                                                     70:01   30:45 (21)   73:29   31:47 (19)   78:00   33:47 (19)   83:12   34:59 (19)   84:06   35:04 (19)                                                                                     
                                                                      2:36    1:14 (16)    3:28    1:02 (13)    4:31    2:10 (21)    5:12    1:29 (15)    0:54    0:08 (11)                                                                                     

    20         Kalenská Kateřina                             84:28    3:43    0:55 (16)   14:26    5:08 (15)   18:44    5:59 (14)   22:00    7:15 (16)   35:44   14:51 (19)   41:35   16:25 (19)   44:11   17:30 (19)   49:49   20:21 (19)   63:25   25:31 (19) 
               STH SK Studenec                                        3:43    0:55 (16)   10:43    4:13 (17)    4:18    1:07 (15)    3:16    1:16 (18)   13:44    7:36 (22)    5:51    1:49 (14)    2:36    1:05 (21)    5:38    3:08 (22)   13:36    5:10 (18) 
                                                                     66:05   26:49 (19)   75:15   33:33 (21)   78:12   33:59 (21)   83:20   35:07 (20)   84:28   35:26 (20)                                                                                     
                                                                      2:40    1:18 (18)    9:10    6:44 (25)    2:57    0:36 (11)    5:08    1:25 (14)    1:08    0:22 (22)                                                                                     

    21         Forštová Jitka                                85:03    4:07    1:19 (20)   13:44    4:26 (14)   19:01    6:16 (16)   22:18    7:33 (17)   40:17   19:24 (22)   46:08   20:58 (21)   48:40   21:59 (21)   52:25   22:57 (20)   66:19   28:25 (20) 
               PGP SK Praga                                           4:07    1:19 (20)    9:37    3:07 (14)    5:17    2:06 (21)    3:17    1:17 (20)   17:59   11:51 (24)    5:51    1:49 (14)    2:32    1:01 (18)    3:45    1:15 (16)   13:54    5:28 (19) 
                                                                     69:29   30:13 (20)   74:09   32:27 (20)   78:07   33:54 (20)   84:08   35:55 (21)   85:03   36:01 (21)                                                                                     
                                                                      3:10    1:48 (23)    4:40    2:14 (21)    3:58    1:37 (20)    6:01    2:18 (21)    0:55    0:09 (13)                                                                                     

    22         Přibíková Monika                              91:35    5:10    2:22 (23)   17:11    7:53 (21)   23:10   10:25 (23)   26:51   12:06 (23)   39:10   18:17 (21)   46:43   21:33 (22)   49:34   22:53 (22)   57:14   27:46 (23)   72:40   34:46 (23) 
               PGP SK Praga                                           5:10    2:22 (23)   12:01    5:31 (22)    5:59    2:48 (23)    3:41    1:41 (21)   12:19    6:11 (20)    7:33    3:31 (23)    2:51    1:20 (23)    7:40    5:10 (24)   15:26    7:00 (22) 
                                                                     75:46   36:30 (23)   79:48   38:06 (22)   83:31   39:18 (22)   90:28   42:15 (22)   91:35   42:33 (22)                                                                                     
                                                                      3:06    1:44 (22)    4:02    1:36 (19)    3:43    1:22 (19)    6:57    3:14 (23)    1:07    0:21 (21)                                                                                     

    23         Richtrová Lucie                               93:05    4:27    1:39 (21)   17:41    8:23 (23)   22:49   10:04 (22)   25:46   11:01 (22)   37:15   16:22 (20)   44:35   19:25 (20)   47:12   20:31 (20)   52:45   23:17 (21)   69:53   31:59 (22) 
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                                4:27    1:39 (21)   13:14    6:44 (24)    5:08    1:57 (20)    2:57    0:57 (14)   11:29    5:21 (18)    7:20    3:18 (22)    2:37    1:06 (22)    5:33    3:03 (21)   17:08    8:42 (24) 
                                                                     73:34   34:18 (22)   81:48   40:06 (23)   86:42   42:29 (23)   92:14   44:01 (23)   93:05   44:03 (23)                                                                                     
                                                                      3:41    2:19 (24)    8:14    5:48 (24)    4:54    2:33 (23)    5:32    1:49 (19)    0:51    0:05 (6)                                                                                      

    24         Langrová Monika                               96:05    5:44    2:56 (25)   17:17    7:59 (22)   23:17   10:32 (24)   27:41   12:56 (24)   41:08   20:15 (23)   48:09   22:59 (23)   51:13   24:32 (24)   57:31   28:03 (24)   74:16   36:22 (24) 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                           5:44    2:56 (25)   11:33    5:03 (20)    6:00    2:49 (24)    4:24    2:24 (24)   13:27    7:19 (21)    7:01    2:59 (20)    3:04    1:33 (24)    6:18    3:48 (23)   16:45    8:19 (23) 
                                                                     77:20   38:04 (24)   82:02   40:20 (24)   86:59   42:46 (24)   94:48   46:35 (24)   96:05   47:03 (24)                                                                                     
                                                                      3:04    1:42 (21)    4:42    2:16 (22)    4:57    2:36 (24)    7:49    4:06 (24)    1:17    0:31 (25)                                                                                     

    25         Dastychová Alexandra                         143:41    6:52    4:04 (27)   35:45   26:27 (27)   46:19   33:34 (26)   50:07   35:22 (26)   70:54   50:01 (26)   82:12   57:02 (25)   85:48   59:07 (25)   94:56   65:28 (25)  113:08   75:14 (25) 
               PEN OK RECO Sport                                      6:52    4:04 (27)   28:53   22:23 (27)   10:34    7:23 (25)    3:48    1:48 (22)   20:47   14:39 (26)   11:18    7:16 (25)    3:36    2:05 (25)    9:08    6:38 (25)   18:12    9:46 (25) 
                                                                    117:58   78:42 (25)  123:48   82:06 (25)  132:50   88:37 (25)  142:29   94:16 (25)  143:41   94:39 (25)                                                                                     
                                                                      4:50    3:28 (25)    5:50    3:24 (23)    9:02    6:41 (25)    9:39    5:56 (25)    1:12    0:26 (23)                                                                                     


               Reisingerová Martina                           disk    5:49    3:01 (26)   17:54    8:36 (25)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                60:59                79:20              
               DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice                           5:49    3:01 (26)   12:05    5:35 (23)                                                                                                            43:05                18:21              
                                                                     82:40                87:39                93:18                99:54               101:00                                                                                                  
                                                                      3:20                 4:59                 5:39                 6:36                 1:06                                                                                                  

               Junková Petra                                  disk    4:30    1:42 (22)   17:53    8:35 (24)   42:04   29:19 (25)   46:34   31:49 (25)   63:42   42:49 (25)   -----                -----                -----                -----              
               STH SK Studenec                                        4:30    1:42 (22)   13:23    6:53 (25)   24:11   21:00 (26)    4:30    2:30 (25)   17:08   11:00 (23)                                                                                     
                                                                     -----                -----                -----                -----                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                




D40B  (28)              5.2 km  210 m   12 K                         
                                                                     1(77)                2(63)                3(35)                4(95)                5(45)                6(69)                7(80)                8(73)                9(70)              
                                                                    10(31)               11(33)              12(200)                    C                                                                                                                       

     1         Abelová Ivana                                 58:19    4:07    0:07 (3)    18:38    0:00 (1)    21:33    0:00 (1)    28:26    0:00 (1)    31:13    0:00 (1)    42:00    0:00 (1)    45:34    0:05 (2)    47:20    0:00 (1)    49:31    0:00 (1)  
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                                4:07    0:07 (3)    14:31    0:00 (1)     2:55    0:04 (2)     6:53    0:07 (2)     2:47    0:20 (7)    10:47    2:37 (14)    3:34    0:38 (6)     1:46    0:06 (3)     2:11    0:00 (1)  
                                                                     51:30    0:00 (1)    52:40    0:00 (1)    57:28    0:00 (1)    58:19    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           
                                                                      1:59    0:00 (1)     1:10    0:02 (2)     4:48    0:44 (4)     0:51    0:04 (5)                                                                                                           

     2         Kosová Michaela                               59:59    4:36    0:36 (7)    20:24    1:46 (5)    23:31    1:58 (3)    31:37    3:11 (5)    34:25    3:12 (5)    43:48    1:48 (4)    46:44    1:15 (4)    49:00    1:40 (3)    51:25    1:54 (3)  
               SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn                     4:36    0:36 (7)    15:48    1:17 (5)     3:07    0:16 (4)     8:06    1:20 (8)     2:48    0:21 (8)     9:23    1:13 (3)     2:56    0:00 (1)     2:16    0:36 (16)    2:25    0:14 (4)  
                                                                     54:00    2:30 (4)    55:08    2:28 (3)    59:12    1:44 (3)    59:59    1:40 (2)                                                                                                           
                                                                      2:35    0:36 (11)    1:08    0:00 (1)     4:04    0:00 (1)     0:47    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           

     3         Procházková Alexandra                         60:00    4:03    0:03 (2)    19:20    0:42 (2)    23:34    2:01 (4)    30:55    2:29 (2)    34:10    2:57 (3)    43:29    1:29 (3)    46:29    1:00 (3)    48:13    0:53 (2)    51:03    1:32 (2)  
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                            4:03    0:03 (2)    15:17    0:46 (2)     4:14    1:23 (21)    7:21    0:35 (3)     3:15    0:48 (21)    9:19    1:09 (2)     3:00    0:04 (2)     1:44    0:04 (2)     2:50    0:39 (16) 
                                                                     53:11    1:41 (2)    54:23    1:43 (2)    59:11    1:43 (2)    60:00    1:41 (3)                                                                                                           
                                                                      2:08    0:09 (4)     1:12    0:04 (4)     4:48    0:44 (4)     0:49    0:02 (4)                                                                                                           

     4         Čechová Zuzana                                60:27    4:00    0:00 (1)    19:53    1:15 (3)    22:52    1:19 (2)    31:25    2:59 (3)    33:52    2:39 (2)    42:02    0:02 (2)    45:29    0:00 (1)    49:31    2:11 (5)    51:51    2:20 (4)  
               SJI OK Jihlava                                         4:00    0:00 (1)    15:53    1:22 (6)     2:59    0:08 (3)     8:33    1:47 (13)    2:27    0:00 (1)     8:10    0:00 (1)     3:27    0:31 (3)     4:02    2:22 (25)    2:20    0:09 (3)  
                                                                     53:52    2:22 (3)    55:28    2:48 (4)    59:39    2:11 (4)    60:27    2:08 (4)                                                                                                           
                                                                      2:01    0:02 (2)     1:36    0:28 (10)    4:11    0:07 (2)     0:48    0:01 (3)                                                                                                           

     5         Klapalová Jana                                62:54    4:40    0:40 (10)   21:49    3:11 (9)    24:40    3:07 (7)    31:26    3:00 (4)    34:28    3:15 (6)    44:01    2:01 (5)    47:29    2:00 (5)    49:23    2:03 (4)    51:52    2:21 (5)  
               VAM OOB Vamberk                                        4:40    0:40 (10)   17:09    2:38 (13)    2:51    0:00 (1)     6:46    0:00 (1)     3:02    0:35 (16)    9:33    1:23 (4)     3:28    0:32 (4)     1:54    0:14 (7)     2:29    0:18 (5)  
                                                                     54:53    3:23 (5)    56:37    3:57 (5)    61:55    4:27 (5)    62:54    4:35 (5)                                                                                                           
                                                                      3:01    1:02 (16)    1:44    0:36 (12)    5:18    1:14 (12)    0:59    0:12 (14)                                                                                                          

     6         Komersová Jana                                64:20    4:08    0:08 (4)    20:32    1:54 (6)    23:45    2:12 (5)    31:57    3:31 (7)    35:15    4:02 (7)    46:25    4:25 (8)    50:07    4:38 (7)    52:16    4:56 (8)    54:46    5:15 (7)  
               KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.                      4:08    0:08 (4)    16:24    1:53 (7)     3:13    0:22 (6)     8:12    1:26 (11)    3:18    0:51 (22)   11:10    3:00 (17)    3:42    0:46 (11)    2:09    0:29 (14)    2:30    0:19 (7)  
                                                                     57:18    5:48 (6)    59:11    6:31 (7)    63:29    6:01 (6)    64:20    6:01 (6)                                                                                                           
                                                                      2:32    0:33 (9)     1:53    0:45 (17)    4:18    0:14 (3)     0:51    0:04 (5)                                                                                                           

     7         Myslivcová Lenka                              65:25    4:38    0:38 (9)    20:14    1:36 (4)    24:17    2:44 (6)    31:47    3:21 (6)    34:16    3:03 (4)    44:57    2:57 (6)    48:38    3:09 (6)    50:40    3:20 (6)    54:56    5:25 (8)  
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                           4:38    0:38 (9)    15:36    1:05 (3)     4:03    1:12 (16)    7:30    0:44 (5)     2:29    0:02 (2)    10:41    2:31 (11)    3:41    0:45 (10)    2:02    0:22 (10)    4:16    2:05 (23) 
                                                                     57:20    5:50 (7)    59:09    6:29 (6)    64:22    6:54 (7)    65:25    7:06 (7)                                                                                                           
                                                                      2:24    0:25 (7)     1:49    0:41 (13)    5:13    1:09 (10)    1:03    0:16 (20)                                                                                                          

     8         Semíková Iva                                  66:25    5:37    1:37 (20)   22:20    3:42 (12)   25:41    4:08 (10)   34:36    6:10 (12)   37:38    6:25 (13)   48:45    6:45 (13)   52:19    6:50 (13)   53:59    6:39 (13)   56:28    6:57 (12) 
               OKP SK OK 24 Praha                                     5:37    1:37 (20)   16:43    2:12 (10)    3:21    0:30 (7)     8:55    2:09 (15)    3:02    0:35 (16)   11:07    2:57 (16)    3:34    0:38 (6)     1:40    0:00 (1)     2:29    0:18 (5)  
                                                                     59:18    7:48 (11)   60:28    7:48 (9)    65:32    8:04 (8)    66:25    8:06 (8)                                                                                                           
                                                                      2:50    0:51 (14)    1:10    0:02 (2)     5:04    1:00 (8)     0:53    0:06 (8)                                                                                                           

     9         Nehasilová Zuzana                             66:31    5:01    1:01 (15)   23:06    4:28 (14)   26:49    5:16 (13)   34:35    6:09 (11)   37:21    6:08 (11)   47:53    5:53 (12)   51:52    6:23 (12)   53:47    6:27 (11)   56:26    6:55 (11) 
               LDC KOB Děčín                                          5:01    1:01 (15)   18:05    3:34 (14)    3:43    0:52 (12)    7:46    1:00 (6)     2:46    0:19 (5)    10:32    2:22 (10)    3:59    1:03 (17)    1:55    0:15 (8)     2:39    0:28 (11) 
                                                                     58:46    7:16 (10)   60:43    8:03 (11)   65:44    8:16 (9)    66:31    8:12 (9)                                                                                                           
                                                                      2:20    0:21 (5)     1:57    0:49 (19)    5:01    0:57 (7)     0:47    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           

    10         Benešová Jaroslava                            67:01    5:10    1:10 (17)   20:57    2:19 (7)    25:34    4:01 (9)    33:38    5:12 (10)   36:35    5:22 (10)   47:00    5:00 (9)    50:34    5:05 (9)    53:05    5:45 (9)    56:00    6:29 (9)  
               DKL KOB Kladno                                         5:10    1:10 (17)   15:47    1:16 (4)     4:37    1:46 (24)    8:04    1:18 (7)     2:57    0:30 (14)   10:25    2:15 (9)     3:34    0:38 (6)     2:31    0:51 (20)    2:55    0:44 (18) 
                                                                     58:43    7:13 (9)    60:08    7:28 (8)    65:59    8:31 (10)   67:01    8:42 (10)                                                                                                          
                                                                      2:43    0:44 (13)    1:25    0:17 (8)     5:51    1:47 (21)    1:02    0:15 (18)                                                                                                          

    11         Paroulková Iva                                67:02    5:11    1:11 (18)   22:00    3:22 (11)   26:02    4:29 (11)   33:28    5:02 (9)    36:12    4:59 (9)    47:00    5:00 (9)    51:38    6:09 (11)   53:26    6:06 (10)   56:02    6:31 (10) 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                    5:11    1:11 (18)   16:49    2:18 (11)    4:02    1:11 (15)    7:26    0:40 (4)     2:44    0:17 (4)    10:48    2:38 (15)    4:38    1:42 (22)    1:48    0:08 (5)     2:36    0:25 (9)  
                                                                     58:36    7:06 (8)    60:36    7:56 (10)   66:11    8:43 (11)   67:02    8:43 (11)                                                                                                          
                                                                      2:34    0:35 (10)    2:00    0:52 (21)    5:35    1:31 (15)    0:51    0:04 (5)                                                                                                           

    12         Čiháková Lenka                                67:35    4:36    0:36 (7)    21:17    2:39 (8)    24:42    3:09 (8)    32:48    4:22 (8)    35:39    4:26 (8)    46:22    4:22 (7)    50:14    4:45 (8)    52:00    4:40 (7)    54:38    5:07 (6)  
               KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.                      4:36    0:36 (7)    16:41    2:10 (9)     3:25    0:34 (8)     8:06    1:20 (8)     2:51    0:24 (10)   10:43    2:33 (12)    3:52    0:56 (14)    1:46    0:06 (3)     2:38    0:27 (10) 
                                                                     60:02    8:32 (12)   61:23    8:43 (12)   66:38    9:10 (12)   67:35    9:16 (12)                                                                                                          
                                                                      5:24    3:25 (23)    1:21    0:13 (7)     5:15    1:11 (11)    0:57    0:10 (12)                                                                                                          

    13         Linková Iva                                   69:14    4:46    0:46 (12)   21:53    3:15 (10)   26:11    4:38 (12)   34:38    6:12 (13)   37:32    6:19 (12)   47:35    5:35 (11)   51:31    6:02 (10)   53:48    6:28 (12)   57:46    8:15 (13) 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                     4:46    0:46 (12)   17:07    2:36 (12)    4:18    1:27 (23)    8:27    1:41 (12)    2:54    0:27 (12)   10:03    1:53 (7)     3:56    1:00 (16)    2:17    0:37 (17)    3:58    1:47 (22) 
                                                                     61:03    9:33 (14)   62:54   10:14 (13)   68:05   10:37 (13)   69:14   10:55 (13)                                                                                                          
                                                                      3:17    1:18 (19)    1:51    0:43 (15)    5:11    1:07 (9)     1:09    0:22 (24)                                                                                                          

    14         Smolková Alena                                70:43    5:12    1:12 (19)   24:10    5:32 (15)   27:39    6:06 (14)   36:46    8:20 (14)   39:35    8:22 (14)   49:42    7:42 (14)   53:41    8:12 (14)   55:46    8:26 (14)   58:28    8:57 (14) 
               PGP SK Praga                                           5:12    1:12 (19)   18:58    4:27 (17)    3:29    0:38 (10)    9:07    2:21 (16)    2:49    0:22 (9)    10:07    1:57 (8)     3:59    1:03 (17)    2:05    0:25 (12)    2:42    0:31 (12) 
                                                                     60:55    9:25 (13)   64:02   11:22 (14)   69:41   12:13 (14)   70:43   12:24 (14)                                                                                                          
                                                                      2:27    0:28 (8)     3:07    1:59 (25)    5:39    1:35 (18)    1:02    0:15 (18)                                                                                                          

    15         Demlová Jitka                                 72:34    8:05    4:05 (27)   28:55   10:17 (25)   33:06   11:33 (25)   41:57   13:31 (19)   44:52   13:39 (19)   54:48   12:48 (17)   58:20   12:51 (17)   60:09   12:49 (16)   62:24   12:53 (16) 
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                            8:05    4:05 (27)   20:50    6:19 (22)    4:11    1:20 (19)    8:51    2:05 (14)    2:55    0:28 (13)    9:56    1:46 (5)     3:32    0:36 (5)     1:49    0:09 (6)     2:15    0:04 (2)  
                                                                     64:29   12:59 (15)   66:07   13:27 (15)   71:38   14:10 (15)   72:34   14:15 (15)                                                                                                          
                                                                      2:05    0:06 (3)     1:38    0:30 (11)    5:31    1:27 (14)    0:56    0:09 (10)                                                                                                          

    16         Nykodýmová Monika                             73:24    4:29    0:29 (5)    22:49    4:11 (13)   29:46    8:13 (17)   39:48   11:22 (17)   42:34   11:21 (17)   52:34   10:34 (15)   57:21   11:52 (15)   59:23   12:03 (15)   61:57   12:26 (15) 
               TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                                  4:29    0:29 (5)    18:20    3:49 (15)    6:57    4:06 (28)   10:02    3:16 (18)    2:46    0:19 (5)    10:00    1:50 (6)     4:47    1:51 (23)    2:02    0:22 (10)    2:34    0:23 (8)  
                                                                     64:47   13:17 (16)   66:37   13:57 (16)   72:16   14:48 (16)   73:24   15:05 (16)                                                                                                          
                                                                      2:50    0:51 (14)    1:50    0:42 (14)    5:39    1:35 (18)    1:08    0:21 (22)                                                                                                          

    17         Hojná Tereza                                  76:26    9:00    5:00 (28)   25:33    6:55 (18)   29:19    7:46 (15)   38:29   10:03 (16)   41:27   10:14 (16)   53:43   11:43 (16)   57:46   12:17 (16)   60:25   13:05 (17)   63:19   13:48 (17) 
               SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec                              9:00    5:00 (28)   16:33    2:02 (8)     3:46    0:55 (13)    9:10    2:24 (17)    2:58    0:31 (15)   12:16    4:06 (19)    4:03    1:07 (19)    2:39    0:59 (22)    2:54    0:43 (17) 
                                                                     66:33   15:03 (17)   69:09   16:29 (17)   75:26   17:58 (17)   76:26   18:07 (17)                                                                                                          
                                                                      3:14    1:15 (17)    2:36    1:28 (24)    6:17    2:13 (23)    1:00    0:13 (15)                                                                                                          

    18         Forstová Lenka                                78:33    7:08    3:08 (26)   26:48    8:10 (21)   30:14    8:41 (19)   38:20    9:54 (15)   41:12    9:59 (15)   54:50   12:50 (18)   58:28   12:59 (18)   60:41   13:21 (18)   65:15   15:44 (18) 
               MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha                                  7:08    3:08 (26)   19:40    5:09 (18)    3:26    0:35 (9)     8:06    1:20 (8)     2:52    0:25 (11)   13:38    5:28 (22)    3:38    0:42 (9)     2:13    0:33 (15)    4:34    2:23 (24) 
                                                                     69:20   17:50 (18)   71:19   18:39 (18)   77:37   20:09 (18)   78:33   20:14 (18)                        37:11                                                                             
                                                                      4:05    2:06 (21)    1:59    0:51 (20)    6:18    2:14 (24)    0:56    0:09 (10)                          *38                                                                             

    19         Tloušťová Eva                                 84:04    4:59    0:59 (14)   25:36    6:58 (19)   30:20    8:47 (21)   40:57   12:31 (18)   44:37   13:24 (18)   58:54   16:54 (19)   64:42   19:13 (20)   67:13   19:53 (20)   70:26   20:55 (19) 
               SCP OK Sparta Praha                                    4:59    0:59 (14)   20:37    6:06 (21)    4:44    1:53 (26)   10:37    3:51 (19)    3:40    1:13 (23)   14:17    6:07 (24)    5:48    2:52 (26)    2:31    0:51 (20)    3:13    1:02 (20) 
                                                                     74:21   22:51 (19)   75:39   22:59 (19)   83:04   25:36 (19)   84:04   25:45 (19)                                                                                                          
                                                                      3:55    1:56 (20)    1:18    0:10 (5)     7:25    3:21 (26)    1:00    0:13 (15)                                                                                                          

    20         Kubínová Jana                                 85:01    6:25    2:25 (22)   26:38    8:00 (20)   30:19    8:46 (20)   43:00   14:34 (22)   46:58   15:45 (22)   60:32   18:32 (20)   64:25   18:56 (19)   66:42   19:22 (19)   70:26   20:55 (19) 
               SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary                             6:25    2:25 (22)   20:13    5:42 (20)    3:41    0:50 (11)   12:41    5:55 (22)    3:58    1:31 (26)   13:34    5:24 (21)    3:53    0:57 (15)    2:17    0:37 (17)    3:44    1:33 (21) 
                                                                     76:10   24:40 (20)   78:21   25:41 (20)   83:58   26:30 (20)   85:01   26:42 (20)                        84:00                                                                             
                                                                      5:44    3:45 (24)    2:11    1:03 (23)    5:37    1:33 (17)    1:03    0:16 (20)                         *200                                                                             

    21         Sieglová Dáša                                 88:51    4:43    0:43 (11)   27:26    8:48 (23)   30:33    9:00 (22)   42:06   13:40 (20)   45:14   14:01 (20)   64:36   22:36 (23)   68:22   22:53 (22)   70:28   23:08 (21)   75:19   25:48 (22) 
               MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha                                  4:43    0:43 (11)   22:43    8:12 (24)    3:07    0:16 (4)    11:33    4:47 (20)    3:08    0:41 (18)   19:22   11:12 (26)    3:46    0:50 (12)    2:06    0:26 (13)    4:51    2:40 (27) 
                                                                     80:22   28:52 (21)   81:56   29:16 (21)   87:43   30:15 (21)   88:51   30:32 (21)                                                                                                          
                                                                      5:03    3:04 (22)    1:34    0:26 (9)     5:47    1:43 (20)    1:08    0:21 (22)                                                                                                          

    22         Žandová Marie                                 90:41    4:57    0:57 (13)   32:16   13:38 (28)   37:04   15:31 (28)   54:51   26:25 (28)   58:03   26:50 (28)   69:46   27:46 (27)   73:58   28:29 (27)   75:53   28:33 (25)   78:37   29:06 (24) 
               SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary                             4:57    0:57 (13)   27:19   12:48 (28)    4:48    1:57 (27)   17:47   11:01 (27)    3:12    0:45 (20)   11:43    3:33 (18)    4:12    1:16 (20)    1:55    0:15 (8)     2:44    0:33 (13) 
                                                                     80:58   29:28 (22)   84:08   31:28 (22)   89:44   32:16 (22)   90:41   32:22 (22)                                                                                                          
                                                                      2:21    0:22 (6)     3:10    2:02 (26)    5:36    1:32 (16)    0:57    0:10 (12)                                                                                                          

    23         Pelikánová Lucie                              92:01    6:31    2:31 (23)   31:28   12:50 (26)   35:20   13:47 (26)   47:06   18:40 (24)   52:11   20:58 (24)   65:30   23:30 (24)   70:24   24:55 (24)   76:50   29:30 (27)   79:55   30:24 (25) 
               MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha                                  6:31    2:31 (23)   24:57   10:26 (26)    3:52    1:01 (14)   11:46    5:00 (21)    5:05    2:38 (28)   13:19    5:09 (20)    4:54    1:58 (24)    6:26    4:46 (28)    3:05    0:54 (19) 
                                                                     82:34   31:04 (23)   84:28   31:48 (23)   91:01   33:33 (23)   92:01   33:42 (23)                                                                                                          
                                                                      2:39    0:40 (12)    1:54    0:46 (18)    6:33    2:29 (25)    1:00    0:13 (15)                                                                                                          

    24         Bartáková Eva                                 93:02    5:05    1:05 (16)   25:15    6:37 (17)   29:20    7:47 (16)   42:26   14:00 (21)   46:12   14:59 (21)   69:38   27:38 (26)   73:57   28:28 (26)   76:21   29:01 (26)   81:06   31:35 (27) 
               CHA OK Chrastava                                       5:05    1:05 (16)   20:10    5:39 (19)    4:05    1:14 (17)   13:06    6:20 (23)    3:46    1:19 (24)   23:26   15:16 (28)    4:19    1:23 (21)    2:24    0:44 (19)    4:45    2:34 (25) 
                                                                     84:21   32:51 (24)   86:23   33:43 (24)   91:51   34:23 (24)   93:02   34:43 (24)                                                                                                          
                                                                      3:15    1:16 (18)    2:02    0:54 (22)    5:28    1:24 (13)    1:11    0:24 (25)                                                                                                          

    25         Picková Helena                                93:03    4:29    0:29 (5)    27:04    8:26 (22)   31:20    9:47 (23)   49:43   21:17 (26)   52:25   21:12 (25)   63:11   21:11 (22)   67:00   21:31 (21)   71:29   24:09 (22)   74:16   24:45 (21) 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                     4:29    0:29 (5)    22:35    8:04 (23)    4:16    1:25 (22)   18:23   11:37 (28)    2:42    0:15 (3)    10:46    2:36 (13)    3:49    0:53 (13)    4:29    2:49 (27)    2:47    0:36 (14) 
                                                                     85:22   33:52 (25)   87:14   34:34 (25)   92:10   34:42 (25)   93:03   34:44 (25)                                                                                                          
                                                                     11:06    9:07 (25)    1:52    0:44 (16)    4:56    0:52 (6)     0:53    0:06 (8)                                                                                                           

    26         Zimmermannová Milena                         101:31    6:00    2:00 (21)   28:45   10:07 (24)   32:50   11:17 (24)   49:40   21:14 (25)   53:44   22:31 (26)   67:43   25:43 (25)   72:51   27:22 (25)   75:41   28:21 (24)   80:29   30:58 (26) 
               KRE OOB TJ Sokol Křemže                                6:00    2:00 (21)   22:45    8:14 (25)    4:05    1:14 (17)   16:50   10:04 (26)    4:04    1:37 (27)   13:59    5:49 (23)    5:08    2:12 (25)    2:50    1:10 (24)    4:48    2:37 (26) 
                                                                     92:46   41:16 (26)   94:05   41:25 (26)  100:19   42:51 (26)  101:31   43:12 (26)                                                                                                          
                                                                     12:17   10:18 (26)    1:19    0:11 (6)     6:14    2:10 (22)    1:12    0:25 (26)                                                                                                          


               Tužilová Štěpánka                              disk    6:31    2:31 (23)   25:07    6:29 (16)   29:49    8:16 (18)   44:44   16:18 (23)   47:53   16:40 (23)   62:21   20:21 (21)   69:15   23:46 (23)   73:36   26:16 (23)   76:23   26:52 (23) 
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                            6:31    2:31 (23)   18:36    4:05 (16)    4:42    1:51 (25)   14:55    8:09 (24)    3:09    0:42 (19)   14:28    6:18 (25)    6:54    3:58 (27)    4:21    2:41 (26)    2:47    0:36 (14) 
                                                                     -----                97:35               103:06               103:57                                                                                                                       
                                                                                          21:12                 5:31                 0:51                                                                                                                       

               Labská Bohuslava                               disk    6:52    2:52 (25)   32:11   13:33 (27)   36:23   14:50 (27)   52:18   23:52 (27)   56:11   24:58 (27)   77:01   35:01 (28)   93:09   47:40 (28)   95:52   48:32 (28)   -----              
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                    6:52    2:52 (25)   25:19   10:48 (27)    4:12    1:21 (20)   15:55    9:09 (25)    3:53    1:26 (25)   20:50   12:40 (27)   16:08   13:12 (28)    2:43    1:03 (23)                      
                                                                     -----                -----               112:24               113:37                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                               16:32                 1:13                                                                                                                       




D45B  (39)              4.8 km  240 m   11 K                         
                                                                     1(97)                2(32)                3(41)                4(46)                5(67)                6(44)                7(79)                8(83)                9(81)              
                                                                    10(75)              11(200)                    C                                                                                                                                            

     1         Švábková Šárka                                55:00    2:39    0:00 (1)     6:40    0:24 (3)    21:24    0:28 (4)    24:21    1:06 (3)    25:57    0:00 (1)    32:30    0:00 (1)    41:41    0:00 (1)    44:16    0:00 (1)    46:26    0:00 (1)  
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                     2:39    0:00 (1)     4:01    0:32 (7)    14:44    0:24 (4)     2:57    0:38 (7)     1:36    0:10 (3)     6:33    0:29 (3)     9:11    1:17 (16)    2:35    0:16 (4)     2:10    0:13 (8)  
                                                                     49:05    0:00 (1)    54:04    0:00 (1)    55:00    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      2:39    1:15 (31)    4:59    0:32 (4)     0:56    0:04 (9)                                                                                                                                

     2         Zalabová Martina                              55:47    2:54    0:15 (10)    7:20    1:04 (10)   22:55    1:59 (11)   25:31    2:16 (9)    27:47    1:50 (6)    35:22    2:52 (7)    43:46    2:05 (5)    46:38    2:22 (3)    48:36    2:10 (2)  
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                                 2:54    0:15 (10)    4:26    0:57 (16)   15:35    1:15 (9)     2:36    0:17 (4)     2:16    0:50 (16)    7:35    1:31 (9)     8:24    0:30 (6)     2:52    0:33 (10)    1:58    0:01 (3)  
                                                                     50:20    1:15 (2)    54:53    0:49 (2)    55:47    0:47 (2)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      1:44    0:20 (7)     4:33    0:06 (2)     0:54    0:02 (4)                                                                                                                                

     3         Knapová Iva                                   57:20    2:51    0:12 (8)     6:40    0:24 (3)    21:06    0:10 (2)    25:20    2:05 (7)    28:36    2:39 (8)    34:40    2:10 (6)    42:50    1:09 (2)    47:30    3:14 (4)    49:27    3:01 (4)  
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                            2:51    0:12 (8)     3:49    0:20 (4)    14:26    0:06 (3)     4:14    1:55 (28)    3:16    1:50 (25)    6:04    0:00 (1)     8:10    0:16 (3)     4:40    2:21 (25)    1:57    0:00 (1)  
                                                                     51:27    2:22 (4)    56:27    2:23 (3)    57:20    2:20 (3)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      2:00    0:36 (17)    5:00    0:33 (5)     0:53    0:01 (2)                                                                                                                                

     4         Hrstková Dana                                 58:07    3:07    0:28 (20)    6:36    0:20 (2)    20:56    0:00 (1)    23:15    0:00 (1)    30:59    5:02 (16)   37:52    5:22 (10)   45:46    4:05 (9)    48:05    3:49 (6)    51:24    4:58 (6)  
               SJI OK Jihlava                                         3:07    0:28 (20)    3:29    0:00 (1)    14:20    0:00 (1)     2:19    0:00 (1)     7:44    6:18 (36)    6:53    0:49 (5)     7:54    0:00 (1)     2:19    0:00 (1)     3:19    1:22 (20) 
                                                                     52:48    3:43 (6)    57:15    3:11 (4)    58:07    3:07 (4)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      1:24    0:00 (1)     4:27    0:00 (1)     0:52    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                

     5         Valentová Helena                              58:24    2:44    0:05 (6)     8:15    1:59 (23)   22:36    1:40 (7)    25:07    1:52 (5)    29:14    3:17 (11)   35:56    3:26 (8)    45:26    3:45 (8)    48:09    3:53 (8)    50:15    3:49 (5)  
               PGP SK Praga                                           2:44    0:05 (6)     5:31    2:02 (30)   14:21    0:01 (2)     2:31    0:12 (3)     4:07    2:41 (29)    6:42    0:38 (4)     9:30    1:36 (18)    2:43    0:24 (5)     2:06    0:09 (6)  
                                                                     52:06    3:01 (5)    57:21    3:17 (5)    58:24    3:24 (5)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      1:51    0:27 (11)    5:15    0:48 (11)    1:03    0:11 (20)                                                                                                                               

     6         Kuchařová Ada                                 58:32    3:20    0:41 (22)    7:45    1:29 (16)   22:41    1:45 (8)    25:25    2:10 (8)    27:20    1:23 (5)    34:37    2:07 (5)    43:13    1:32 (3)    46:31    2:15 (2)    48:48    2:22 (3)  
               TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                                  3:20    0:41 (22)    4:25    0:56 (15)   14:56    0:36 (6)     2:44    0:25 (5)     1:55    0:29 (8)     7:17    1:13 (6)     8:36    0:42 (10)    3:18    0:59 (15)    2:17    0:20 (11) 
                                                                     50:45    1:40 (3)    57:24    3:20 (6)    58:32    3:32 (6)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      1:57    0:33 (15)    6:39    2:12 (28)    1:08    0:16 (27)                                                                                                                               

     7         Kavková Dana                                  59:24    2:39    0:00 (1)     6:48    0:32 (5)    21:48    0:52 (5)    24:51    1:36 (4)    26:28    0:31 (2)    34:32    2:02 (4)    44:13    2:32 (6)    47:44    3:28 (5)    51:29    5:03 (7)  
               SCP OK Sparta Praha                                    2:39    0:00 (1)     4:09    0:40 (8)    15:00    0:40 (7)     3:03    0:44 (11)    1:37    0:11 (4)     8:04    2:00 (10)    9:41    1:47 (19)    3:31    1:12 (17)    3:45    1:48 (24) 
                                                                     53:23    4:18 (8)    58:30    4:26 (7)    59:24    4:24 (7)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      1:54    0:30 (13)    5:07    0:40 (7)     0:54    0:02 (4)                                                                                                                                

     8         Zuzánková Růžena                              59:27    5:32    2:53 (36)    9:18    3:02 (30)   25:30    4:34 (20)   28:57    5:42 (19)   30:52    4:55 (14)   39:03    6:33 (11)   47:09    5:28 (10)   49:43    5:27 (9)    51:42    5:16 (8)  
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                     5:32    2:53 (36)    3:46    0:17 (3)    16:12    1:52 (15)    3:27    1:08 (16)    1:55    0:29 (8)     8:11    2:07 (11)    8:06    0:12 (2)     2:34    0:15 (3)     1:59    0:02 (4)  
                                                                     53:14    4:09 (7)    58:30    4:26 (7)    59:27    4:27 (8)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      1:32    0:08 (3)     5:16    0:49 (12)    0:57    0:05 (12)                                                                                                                               

     9         Juračková Jana                                61:50    2:45    0:06 (7)     6:16    0:00 (1)    21:09    0:13 (3)    24:19    1:04 (2)    33:34    7:37 (19)   41:52    9:22 (17)   50:02    8:21 (16)   52:34    8:18 (14)   54:36    8:10 (11) 
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                            2:45    0:06 (7)     3:31    0:02 (2)    14:53    0:33 (5)     3:10    0:51 (13)    9:15    7:49 (37)    8:18    2:14 (13)    8:10    0:16 (3)     2:32    0:13 (2)     2:02    0:05 (5)  
                                                                     56:06    7:01 (11)   60:54    6:50 (10)   61:50    6:50 (9)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      1:30    0:06 (2)     4:48    0:21 (3)     0:56    0:04 (9)                                                                                                                                

    10         Wurzelová Dana                                61:51    2:39    0:00 (1)     6:51    0:35 (7)    22:01    1:05 (6)    27:50    4:35 (15)   30:53    4:56 (15)   39:04    6:34 (12)   47:57    6:16 (13)   50:52    6:36 (11)   53:05    6:39 (9)  
               OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.                             2:39    0:00 (1)     4:12    0:43 (10)   15:10    0:50 (8)     5:49    3:30 (35)    3:03    1:37 (24)    8:11    2:07 (11)    8:53    0:59 (13)    2:55    0:36 (11)    2:13    0:16 (9)  
                                                                     54:42    5:37 (9)    60:51    6:47 (9)    61:51    6:51 (10)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      1:37    0:13 (5)     6:09    1:42 (24)    1:00    0:08 (19)                                                                                                                               

    11         Němečková Jarmila                             62:02    2:43    0:04 (4)     6:59    0:43 (8)    22:44    1:48 (10)   25:14    1:59 (6)    26:49    0:52 (3)    33:11    0:41 (2)    43:26    1:45 (4)    48:06    3:50 (7)    53:33    7:07 (10) 
               OKP SK OK 24 Praha                                     2:43    0:04 (4)     4:16    0:47 (12)   15:45    1:25 (11)    2:30    0:11 (2)     1:35    0:09 (2)     6:22    0:18 (2)    10:15    2:21 (25)    4:40    2:21 (25)    5:27    3:30 (34) 
                                                                     55:08    6:03 (10)   60:59    6:55 (11)   62:02    7:02 (11)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      1:35    0:11 (4)     5:51    1:24 (18)    1:03    0:11 (20)                                                                                                                               

    12         Marešová Pavlína                              63:53    2:54    0:15 (10)    6:49    0:33 (6)    22:41    1:45 (8)    25:42    2:27 (10)   27:08    1:11 (4)    34:28    1:58 (3)    44:17    2:36 (7)    51:02    6:46 (13)   54:58    8:32 (12) 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                 2:54    0:15 (10)    3:55    0:26 (5)    15:52    1:32 (13)    3:01    0:42 (10)    1:26    0:00 (1)     7:20    1:16 (8)     9:49    1:55 (22)    6:45    4:26 (33)    3:56    1:59 (26) 
                                                                     57:14    8:09 (12)   62:54    8:50 (12)   63:53    8:53 (12)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      2:16    0:52 (23)    5:40    1:13 (14)    0:59    0:07 (17)                                                                                                                               

    13         Kettnerová Lenka                              64:17    2:57    0:18 (14)    8:01    1:45 (19)   24:12    3:16 (15)   27:10    3:55 (14)   29:07    3:10 (10)   37:31    5:01 (9)    47:55    6:14 (12)   50:53    6:37 (12)   55:28    9:02 (13) 
               HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice                                 2:57    0:18 (14)    5:04    1:35 (25)   16:11    1:51 (14)    2:58    0:39 (8)     1:57    0:31 (11)    8:24    2:20 (14)   10:24    2:30 (27)    2:58    0:39 (13)    4:35    2:38 (29) 
                                                                     57:27    8:22 (13)   63:18    9:14 (13)   64:17    9:17 (13)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      1:59    0:35 (16)    5:51    1:24 (18)    0:59    0:07 (17)                                                                                                                               

    14         Slavíková Kateřina                            65:50    3:03    0:24 (16)    7:21    1:05 (11)   23:36    2:40 (12)   27:04    3:49 (13)   29:16    3:19 (12)   39:16    6:46 (14)   48:06    6:25 (14)   53:04    8:48 (15)   58:02   11:36 (17) 
               PGP SK Praga                                           3:03    0:24 (16)    4:18    0:49 (13)   16:15    1:55 (17)    3:28    1:09 (18)    2:12    0:46 (15)   10:00    3:56 (25)    8:50    0:56 (12)    4:58    2:39 (31)    4:58    3:01 (32) 
                                                                     59:39   10:34 (16)   64:53   10:49 (14)   65:50   10:50 (14)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      1:37    0:13 (5)     5:14    0:47 (10)    0:57    0:05 (12)                                                                                                                               

    15         Hejnalová Hana                                66:10    3:51    1:12 (27)    7:51    1:35 (17)   24:03    3:07 (14)   26:57    3:42 (12)   28:54    2:57 (9)    39:08    6:38 (13)   47:52    6:11 (11)   50:36    6:20 (10)   55:31    9:05 (14) 
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové                               3:51    1:12 (27)    4:00    0:31 (6)    16:12    1:52 (15)    2:54    0:35 (6)     1:57    0:31 (11)   10:14    4:10 (27)    8:44    0:50 (11)    2:44    0:25 (6)     4:55    2:58 (31) 
                                                                     58:37    9:32 (15)   65:01   10:57 (15)   66:10   11:10 (15)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      3:06    1:42 (35)    6:24    1:57 (26)    1:09    0:17 (28)                                                                                                                               

    16         Michálková Jiřina                             66:14    2:55    0:16 (12)    7:40    1:24 (14)   27:20    6:24 (22)   32:55    9:40 (26)   34:52    8:55 (22)   42:11    9:41 (19)   51:31    9:50 (20)   54:28   10:12 (16)   56:35   10:09 (15) 
               VSP USK Praha                                          2:55    0:16 (12)    4:45    1:16 (22)   19:40    5:20 (25)    5:35    3:16 (34)    1:57    0:31 (11)    7:19    1:15 (7)     9:20    1:26 (17)    2:57    0:38 (12)    2:07    0:10 (7)  
                                                                     58:22    9:17 (14)   65:07   11:03 (16)   66:14   11:14 (16)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      1:47    0:23 (9)     6:45    2:18 (30)    1:07    0:15 (25)                                                                                                                               

    17         Pávková Jana                                  67:41    2:52    0:13 (9)     7:07    0:51 (9)    28:12    7:16 (24)   31:30    8:15 (21)   33:26    7:29 (18)   42:09    9:39 (18)   51:17    9:36 (19)   55:02   10:46 (18)   57:47   11:21 (16) 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                 2:52    0:13 (9)     4:15    0:46 (11)   21:05    6:45 (31)    3:18    0:59 (15)    1:56    0:30 (10)    8:43    2:39 (17)    9:08    1:14 (14)    3:45    1:26 (19)    2:45    0:48 (13) 
                                                                     60:44   11:39 (17)   66:34   12:30 (17)   67:41   12:41 (17)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      2:57    1:33 (34)    5:50    1:23 (15)    1:07    0:15 (25)                                                                                                                               

    18         Červinková Jitka                              68:11    3:20    0:41 (22)    8:03    1:47 (20)   24:41    3:45 (17)   32:24    9:09 (24)   36:11   10:14 (26)   45:02   12:32 (24)   53:29   11:48 (22)   56:18   12:02 (20)   59:56   13:30 (20) 
               OKP SK OK 24 Praha                                     3:20    0:41 (22)    4:43    1:14 (21)   16:38    2:18 (18)    7:43    5:24 (38)    3:47    2:21 (28)    8:51    2:47 (18)    8:27    0:33 (8)     2:49    0:30 (9)     3:38    1:41 (23) 
                                                                     61:44   12:39 (19)   67:17   13:13 (18)   68:11   13:11 (18)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      1:48    0:24 (10)    5:33    1:06 (13)    0:54    0:02 (4)                                                                                                                                

    19         Landovská Ivana                               68:30    3:04    0:25 (18)    7:57    1:41 (18)   28:40    7:44 (26)   32:27    9:12 (25)   34:37    8:40 (21)   43:51   11:21 (22)   52:59   11:18 (21)   57:07   12:51 (21)   59:20   12:54 (18) 
               PGP SK Praga                                           3:04    0:25 (18)    4:53    1:24 (23)   20:43    6:23 (30)    3:47    1:28 (20)    2:10    0:44 (14)    9:14    3:10 (19)    9:08    1:14 (14)    4:08    1:49 (21)    2:13    0:16 (9)  
                                                                     61:25   12:20 (18)   67:19   13:15 (19)   68:30   13:30 (19)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      2:05    0:41 (19)    5:54    1:27 (20)    1:11    0:19 (33)                                                                                                                               

    20         Pecková Ivana                                 68:55    2:43    0:04 (4)     7:25    1:09 (12)   24:29    3:33 (16)   28:18    5:03 (17)   30:07    4:10 (13)   40:49    8:19 (16)   49:17    7:36 (15)   56:04   11:48 (19)   59:52   13:26 (19) 
               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                                  2:43    0:04 (4)     4:42    1:13 (20)   17:04    2:44 (19)    3:49    1:30 (21)    1:49    0:23 (6)    10:42    4:38 (29)    8:28    0:34 (9)     6:47    4:28 (34)    3:48    1:51 (25) 
                                                                     62:00   12:55 (20)   67:50   13:46 (20)   68:55   13:55 (20)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      2:08    0:44 (21)    5:50    1:23 (15)    1:05    0:13 (23)                                                                                                                               

    21         Lohrová Hana                                  68:57    3:56    1:17 (28)    8:06    1:50 (21)   23:52    2:56 (13)   26:56    3:41 (11)   28:33    2:36 (7)    42:15    9:45 (20)   50:32    8:51 (18)   54:57   10:41 (17)   60:57   14:31 (22) 
               SCP OK Sparta Praha                                    3:56    1:17 (28)    4:10    0:41 (9)    15:46    1:26 (12)    3:04    0:45 (12)    1:37    0:11 (4)    13:42    7:38 (35)    8:17    0:23 (5)     4:25    2:06 (24)    6:00    4:03 (37) 
                                                                     63:00   13:55 (22)   68:04   14:00 (21)   68:57   13:57 (21)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      2:03    0:39 (18)    5:04    0:37 (6)     0:53    0:01 (2)                                                                                                                                

    22         Hindráková Martina                            69:10    3:05    0:26 (19)    7:40    1:24 (14)   25:50    4:54 (21)   28:49    5:34 (18)   35:44    9:47 (25)   47:32   15:02 (29)   55:56   14:15 (25)   58:42   14:26 (23)   60:39   14:13 (21) 
               LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov                          3:05    0:26 (19)    4:35    1:06 (18)   18:10    3:50 (22)    2:59    0:40 (9)     6:55    5:29 (34)   11:48    5:44 (31)    8:24    0:30 (6)     2:46    0:27 (8)     1:57    0:00 (1)  
                                                                     62:25   13:20 (21)   68:15   14:11 (22)   69:10   14:10 (22)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      1:46    0:22 (8)     5:50    1:23 (15)    0:55    0:03 (7)                                                                                                                                

    23         Procházková Miluše                            70:57    2:55    0:16 (12)    7:36    1:20 (13)   24:44    3:48 (18)   28:11    4:56 (16)   31:02    5:05 (17)   40:20    7:50 (15)   50:23    8:42 (17)   57:11   12:55 (22)   62:58   16:32 (24) 
               DCE KOB Dobřichovice                                   2:55    0:16 (12)    4:41    1:12 (19)   17:08    2:48 (21)    3:27    1:08 (16)    2:51    1:25 (22)    9:18    3:14 (21)   10:03    2:09 (23)    6:48    4:29 (35)    5:47    3:50 (35) 
                                                                     64:52   15:47 (24)   70:02   15:58 (23)   70:57   15:57 (23)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      1:54    0:30 (13)    5:10    0:43 (9)     0:55    0:03 (7)                                                                                                                                

    24         Ježková Regina                                72:02    3:16    0:37 (21)    9:04    2:48 (28)   29:46    8:50 (29)   33:19   10:04 (29)   35:12    9:15 (23)   44:26   11:56 (23)   54:48   13:07 (23)   59:33   15:17 (25)   62:09   15:43 (23) 
               MKP SK Meteor Kačerov Praha                            3:16    0:37 (21)    5:48    2:19 (33)   20:42    6:22 (29)    3:33    1:14 (19)    1:53    0:27 (7)     9:14    3:10 (19)   10:22    2:28 (26)    4:45    2:26 (29)    2:36    0:39 (12) 
                                                                     64:32   15:27 (23)   71:05   17:01 (24)   72:02   17:02 (24)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      2:23    0:59 (25)    6:33    2:06 (27)    0:57    0:05 (12)                                                                                                                               

    25         Tichá Jana                                    72:23    4:52    2:13 (32)    9:16    3:00 (29)   25:00    4:04 (19)   29:35    6:20 (20)   37:14   11:17 (28)   45:44   13:14 (26)   56:20   14:39 (26)   59:04   14:48 (24)   63:17   16:51 (25) 
               TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec                      4:52    2:13 (32)    4:24    0:55 (14)   15:44    1:24 (10)    4:35    2:16 (32)    7:39    6:13 (35)    8:30    2:26 (16)   10:36    2:42 (28)    2:44    0:25 (6)     4:13    2:16 (27) 
                                                                     65:25   16:20 (25)   71:26   17:22 (25)   72:23   17:23 (25)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      2:08    0:44 (21)    6:01    1:34 (22)    0:57    0:05 (12)                                                                                                                               

    26         Petrželová Alena                              72:47    3:03    0:24 (16)    8:11    1:55 (22)   30:00    9:04 (30)   34:18   11:03 (30)   37:01   11:04 (27)   46:38   14:08 (27)   56:22   14:41 (27)   61:06   16:50 (26)   64:01   17:35 (26) 
               LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov                          3:03    0:24 (16)    5:08    1:39 (26)   21:49    7:29 (33)    4:18    1:59 (30)    2:43    1:17 (21)    9:37    3:33 (23)    9:44    1:50 (20)    4:44    2:25 (28)    2:55    0:58 (16) 
                                                                     66:29   17:24 (26)   71:38   17:34 (26)   72:47   17:47 (26)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      2:28    1:04 (27)    5:09    0:42 (8)     1:09    0:17 (28)                                                                                                                               

    27         Veljačíková Markéta                           78:11    3:32    0:53 (26)    9:02    2:46 (27)   28:49    7:53 (27)   32:58    9:43 (27)   35:14    9:17 (24)   45:07   12:37 (25)   57:22   15:41 (28)   61:38   17:22 (27)   66:55   20:29 (29) 
               SCP OK Sparta Praha                                    3:32    0:53 (26)    5:30    2:01 (29)   19:47    5:27 (26)    4:09    1:50 (27)    2:16    0:50 (16)    9:53    3:49 (24)   12:15    4:21 (34)    4:16    1:57 (22)    5:17    3:20 (33) 
                                                                     69:02   19:57 (27)   77:01   22:57 (27)   78:11   23:11 (27)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      2:07    0:43 (20)    7:59    3:32 (36)    1:10    0:18 (31)                                                                                                                               

    28         Čechlovská Jana                               78:14    5:29    2:50 (35)   10:40    4:24 (33)   27:44    6:48 (23)   31:35    8:20 (23)   34:10    8:13 (20)   43:41   11:11 (21)   55:11   13:30 (24)   62:43   18:27 (30)   65:47   19:21 (28) 
               CHA OK Chrastava                                       5:29    2:50 (35)    5:11    1:42 (27)   17:04    2:44 (19)    3:51    1:32 (22)    2:35    1:09 (19)    9:31    3:27 (22)   11:30    3:36 (31)    7:32    5:13 (37)    3:04    1:07 (18) 
                                                                     71:08   22:03 (30)   77:02   22:58 (28)   78:14   23:14 (28)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      5:21    3:57 (37)    5:54    1:27 (20)    1:12    0:20 (35)                                                                                                                               

    29         Thýnová Ivana                                 78:43    3:00    0:21 (15)    8:43    2:27 (26)   28:16    7:20 (25)   31:30    8:15 (21)   37:21   11:24 (29)   48:00   15:30 (30)   57:47   16:06 (29)   62:33   18:17 (29)   68:28   22:02 (30) 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                           3:00    0:21 (15)    5:43    2:14 (31)   19:33    5:13 (24)    3:14    0:55 (14)    5:51    4:25 (32)   10:39    4:35 (28)    9:47    1:53 (21)    4:46    2:27 (30)    5:55    3:58 (36) 
                                                                     70:47   21:42 (28)   77:32   23:28 (29)   78:43   23:43 (29)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      2:19    0:55 (24)    6:45    2:18 (30)    1:11    0:19 (33)                                                                                                                               

    30         Kovaříčková Darja                             78:53    5:19    2:40 (33)   13:03    6:47 (38)   32:05   11:09 (32)   36:02   12:47 (31)   38:32   12:35 (30)   46:59   14:29 (28)   58:21   16:40 (30)   61:41   17:25 (28)   64:29   18:03 (27) 
               KRE OOB TJ Sokol Křemže                                5:19    2:40 (33)    7:44    4:15 (38)   19:02    4:42 (23)    3:57    1:38 (23)    2:30    1:04 (18)    8:27    2:23 (15)   11:22    3:28 (30)    3:20    1:01 (16)    2:48    0:51 (15) 
                                                                     71:02   21:57 (29)   77:47   23:43 (30)   78:53   23:53 (30)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      6:33    5:09 (38)    6:45    2:18 (30)    1:06    0:14 (24)                                                                                                                               

    31         Jedličková Zdena                              79:11    3:24    0:45 (24)    8:25    2:09 (24)   29:00    8:04 (28)   33:06    9:51 (28)   39:09   13:12 (31)   51:14   18:44 (31)   63:30   21:49 (31)   66:30   22:14 (31)   69:16   22:50 (31) 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                 3:24    0:45 (24)    5:01    1:32 (24)   20:35    6:15 (27)    4:06    1:47 (26)    6:03    4:37 (33)   12:05    6:01 (32)   12:16    4:22 (35)    3:00    0:41 (14)    2:46    0:49 (14) 
                                                                     71:46   22:41 (31)   78:02   23:58 (31)   79:11   24:11 (31)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      2:30    1:06 (29)    6:16    1:49 (25)    1:09    0:17 (28)                                                                                                                               

    32         Troupová Vladěna                              87:53    5:27    2:48 (34)   11:37    5:21 (35)   32:53   11:57 (33)   42:13   18:58 (35)   46:21   20:24 (35)   57:05   24:35 (34)   68:21   26:40 (33)   72:40   28:24 (32)   77:01   30:35 (32) 
               KRE OOB TJ Sokol Křemže                                5:27    2:48 (34)    6:10    2:41 (36)   21:16    6:56 (32)    9:20    7:01 (39)    4:08    2:42 (30)   10:44    4:40 (30)   11:16    3:22 (29)    4:19    2:00 (23)    4:21    2:24 (28) 
                                                                     79:28   30:23 (32)   86:43   32:39 (32)   87:53   32:53 (32)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      2:27    1:03 (26)    7:15    2:48 (34)    1:10    0:18 (31)                                                                                                                               

    33         Rokoszová Jaroslava                           88:45    6:26    3:47 (37)   11:55    5:39 (36)   37:06   16:10 (36)   43:11   19:56 (36)   46:55   20:58 (37)   60:13   27:43 (37)   70:20   28:39 (34)   75:00   30:44 (34)   79:47   33:21 (34) 
               MOV SKOB Ostrava                                       6:26    3:47 (37)    5:29    2:00 (28)   25:11   10:51 (35)    6:05    3:46 (36)    3:44    2:18 (27)   13:18    7:14 (34)   10:07    2:13 (24)    4:40    2:21 (25)    4:47    2:50 (30) 
                                                                     81:40   32:35 (34)   87:47   33:43 (33)   88:45   33:45 (33)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      1:53    0:29 (12)    6:07    1:40 (23)    0:58    0:06 (16)                                                                                                                               

    34         Šnajdarová Ivana                              88:51    4:32    1:53 (31)   11:28    5:12 (34)   32:03   11:07 (31)   36:26   13:11 (32)   39:27   13:30 (32)   54:33   22:03 (32)   66:37   24:56 (32)   73:58   29:42 (33)   77:18   30:52 (33) 
               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                                  4:32    1:53 (31)    6:56    3:27 (37)   20:35    6:15 (27)    4:23    2:04 (31)    3:01    1:35 (23)   15:06    9:02 (38)   12:04    4:10 (33)    7:21    5:02 (36)    3:20    1:23 (21) 
                                                                     80:53   31:48 (33)   87:55   33:51 (34)   88:51   33:51 (34)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      3:35    2:11 (36)    7:02    2:35 (33)    0:56    0:04 (9)                                                                                                                                

    35         Wolkerová Dagmar                              90:32    3:30    0:51 (25)    9:38    3:22 (31)   35:56   15:00 (35)   40:51   17:36 (34)   45:33   19:36 (33)   59:54   27:24 (36)   73:12   31:31 (37)   76:53   32:37 (36)   79:58   33:32 (35) 
               TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja                                 3:30    0:51 (25)    6:08    2:39 (35)   26:18   11:58 (37)    4:55    2:36 (33)    4:42    3:16 (31)   14:21    8:17 (36)   13:18    5:24 (37)    3:41    1:22 (18)    3:05    1:08 (19) 
                                                                     82:48   33:43 (35)   89:28   35:24 (35)   90:32   35:32 (35)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      2:50    1:26 (32)    6:40    2:13 (29)    1:04    0:12 (22)                                                                                                                               

    36         Kábrtová Iva                                  99:58    3:58    1:19 (30)    9:56    3:40 (32)   32:55   11:59 (34)   36:52   13:37 (33)   46:22   20:25 (36)   58:29   25:59 (35)   70:28   28:47 (35)   75:35   31:19 (35)   87:53   41:27 (36) 
               PEN OK RECO Sport                                      3:58    1:19 (30)    5:58    2:29 (34)   22:59    8:39 (34)    3:57    1:38 (23)    9:30    8:04 (38)   12:07    6:03 (33)   11:59    4:05 (32)    5:07    2:48 (32)   12:18   10:21 (38) 
                                                                     90:27   41:22 (36)   98:42   44:38 (36)   99:58   44:58 (36)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      2:34    1:10 (30)    8:15    3:48 (38)    1:16    0:24 (36)                                                                                                                               

    37         Hrabánková Ilona                             101:23    6:53    4:14 (38)   12:40    6:24 (37)   39:21   18:25 (37)   43:22   20:07 (37)   45:59   20:02 (34)   56:05   23:35 (33)   72:28   30:47 (36)   85:46   41:30 (37)   88:46   42:20 (37) 
               PGP SK Praga                                           6:53    4:14 (38)    5:47    2:18 (32)   26:41   12:21 (38)    4:01    1:42 (25)    2:37    1:11 (20)   10:06    4:02 (26)   16:23    8:29 (38)   13:18   10:59 (38)    3:00    1:03 (17) 
                                                                     91:40   42:35 (37)   99:53   45:49 (37)  101:23   46:23 (37)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      2:54    1:30 (33)    8:13    3:46 (37)    1:30    0:38 (37)                                                                                                                               

    38         Veverková Yveta                              107:38   12:19    9:40 (39)   27:33   21:17 (39)   53:05   32:09 (38)   57:19   34:04 (38)   61:02   35:05 (38)   75:30   43:00 (38)   88:45   47:04 (38)   92:38   48:22 (38)   95:58   49:32 (38) 
               VAM OOB Vamberk                                       12:19    9:40 (39)   15:14   11:45 (39)   25:32   11:12 (36)    4:14    1:55 (28)    3:43    2:17 (26)   14:28    8:24 (37)   13:15    5:21 (36)    3:53    1:34 (20)    3:20    1:23 (21) 
                                                                     98:26   49:21 (38)  106:01   51:57 (38)  107:38   52:38 (38)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      2:28    1:04 (27)    7:35    3:08 (35)    1:37    0:45 (38)                                                                                                                               


               Illnerová Daniela                              disk    3:57    1:18 (29)    8:27    2:11 (25)   66:55   45:59 (39)   74:26   51:11 (39)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                                  3:57    1:18 (29)    4:30    1:01 (17)   58:28   44:08 (39)    7:31    5:12 (37)                                                                                                          
                                                                     -----               110:01               111:09                                                                                                                                            
                                                                                          35:35                 1:08                                                                                                                                            




D50B  (23)              4.5 km  210 m   11 K                         
                                                                     1(96)                2(94)                3(67)                4(95)                5(61)                6(85)                7(69)                8(82)                9(81)              
                                                                    10(90)              11(200)                    C                                                                                                                                            

     1         Víchová Ladislava                             52:50    3:35    0:36 (4)    14:06    1:13 (2)    16:31    0:09 (2)    20:20    0:41 (3)    27:31    1:19 (2)    29:44    1:19 (2)    34:58    0:15 (2)    39:47    0:11 (2)    44:22    0:00 (1)  
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                            3:35    0:36 (4)    10:31    0:37 (5)     2:25    0:30 (6)     3:49    0:52 (10)    7:11    0:38 (3)     2:13    0:01 (2)     5:14    0:57 (4)     4:49    0:35 (4)     4:35    0:07 (3)  
                                                                     48:17    0:00 (1)    51:55    0:00 (1)    52:50    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      3:55    1:12 (6)     3:38    0:08 (4)     0:55    0:02 (2)                                                                                                                                

     2         Šípová Soňa                                   52:51    4:10    1:11 (9)    14:11    1:18 (3)    16:22    0:00 (1)    19:51    0:12 (2)    28:14    2:02 (4)    30:26    2:01 (3)    34:43    0:00 (1)    39:36    0:00 (1)    45:11    0:49 (2)  
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                 4:10    1:11 (9)    10:01    0:07 (2)     2:11    0:16 (3)     3:29    0:32 (6)     8:23    1:50 (12)    2:12    0:00 (1)     4:17    0:00 (1)     4:53    0:39 (6)     5:35    1:07 (5)  
                                                                     48:18    0:01 (2)    51:55    0:00 (1)    52:51    0:01 (2)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      3:07    0:24 (2)     3:37    0:07 (3)     0:56    0:03 (4)                                                                                                                                

     3         Rosecká Alena                                 53:19    3:31    0:32 (3)    14:38    1:45 (4)    16:42    0:20 (3)    19:39    0:00 (1)    26:12    0:00 (1)    28:25    0:00 (1)    35:53    1:10 (3)    41:13    1:37 (3)    45:46    1:24 (3)  
               PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou                        3:31    0:32 (3)    11:07    1:13 (7)     2:04    0:09 (2)     2:57    0:00 (1)     6:33    0:00 (1)     2:13    0:01 (2)     7:28    3:11 (17)    5:20    1:06 (11)    4:33    0:05 (2)  
                                                                     48:29    0:12 (3)    52:19    0:24 (3)    53:19    0:29 (3)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      2:43    0:00 (1)     3:50    0:20 (8)     1:00    0:07 (8)                                                                                                                                

     4         Fantová Libuše                                56:11    3:27    0:28 (2)    15:30    2:37 (10)   17:25    1:03 (4)    20:48    1:09 (4)    28:06    1:54 (3)    30:26    2:01 (3)    37:36    2:53 (4)    42:03    2:27 (4)    47:07    2:45 (4)  
               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                                  3:27    0:28 (2)    12:03    2:09 (11)    1:55    0:00 (1)     3:23    0:26 (5)     7:18    0:45 (4)     2:20    0:08 (6)     7:10    2:53 (14)    4:27    0:13 (2)     5:04    0:36 (4)  
                                                                     51:36    3:19 (4)    55:11    3:16 (4)    56:11    3:21 (4)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      4:29    1:46 (11)    3:35    0:05 (2)     1:00    0:07 (8)                                                                                                                                

     5         Bochenková Jana                               60:00    2:59    0:00 (1)    12:53    0:00 (1)    20:38    4:16 (14)   23:45    4:06 (12)   31:31    5:19 (10)   33:45    5:20 (9)    38:31    3:48 (5)    43:27    3:51 (5)    49:19    4:57 (5)  
               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                                  2:59    0:00 (1)     9:54    0:00 (1)     7:45    5:50 (22)    3:07    0:10 (2)     7:46    1:13 (6)     2:14    0:02 (4)     4:46    0:29 (2)     4:56    0:42 (7)     5:52    1:24 (6)  
                                                                     55:15    6:58 (5)    59:07    7:12 (5)    60:00    7:10 (5)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      5:56    3:13 (19)    3:52    0:22 (9)     0:53    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                

     6         Šedivá Miroslava                              61:28    5:10    2:11 (19)   20:20    7:27 (18)   25:50    9:28 (20)   29:25    9:46 (18)   36:21   10:09 (15)   38:35   10:10 (14)   44:36    9:53 (14)   48:50    9:14 (12)   53:18    8:56 (6)  
               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                                  5:10    2:11 (19)   15:10    5:16 (18)    5:30    3:35 (19)    3:35    0:38 (8)     6:56    0:23 (2)     2:14    0:02 (4)     6:01    1:44 (8)     4:14    0:00 (1)     4:28    0:00 (1)  
                                                                     56:48    8:31 (6)    60:29    8:34 (6)    61:28    8:38 (6)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      3:30    0:47 (4)     3:41    0:11 (6)     0:59    0:06 (5)                                                                                                                                

     7         Benešová Iva                                  64:53    4:44    1:45 (16)   15:10    2:17 (7)    17:29    1:07 (5)    20:59    1:20 (5)    28:37    2:25 (5)    31:05    2:40 (5)    44:19    9:36 (13)   49:25    9:49 (13)   56:11   11:49 (10) 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                                 4:44    1:45 (16)   10:26    0:32 (4)     2:19    0:24 (4)     3:30    0:33 (7)     7:38    1:05 (5)     2:28    0:16 (7)    13:14    8:57 (22)    5:06    0:52 (9)     6:46    2:18 (9)  
                                                                     59:34   11:17 (8)    63:50   11:55 (7)    64:53   12:03 (7)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      3:23    0:40 (3)     4:16    0:46 (12)    1:03    0:10 (11)                                                                                                                               

     8         Jermanová Eva                                 64:56    4:35    1:36 (14)   14:57    2:04 (6)    19:21    2:59 (11)   24:15    4:36 (14)   33:39    7:27 (13)   36:29    8:04 (12)   43:08    8:25 (11)   48:19    8:43 (10)   55:07   10:45 (8)  
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                     4:35    1:36 (14)   10:22    0:28 (3)     4:24    2:29 (18)    4:54    1:57 (17)    9:24    2:51 (18)    2:50    0:38 (9)     6:39    2:22 (11)    5:11    0:57 (10)    6:48    2:20 (11) 
                                                                     59:32   11:15 (7)    63:54   11:59 (8)    64:56   12:06 (8)                         63:58                                                                                                  
                                                                      4:25    1:42 (10)    4:22    0:52 (13)    1:02    0:09 (10)                         *200                                                                                                  

     9         Kuncová Jiřina                                65:08    3:44    0:45 (6)    14:40    1:47 (5)    17:33    1:11 (6)    21:30    1:51 (6)    29:56    3:44 (7)    33:44    5:19 (8)    38:58    4:15 (7)    46:08    6:32 (7)    55:11   10:49 (9)  
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                     3:44    0:45 (6)    10:56    1:02 (6)     2:53    0:58 (13)    3:57    1:00 (11)    8:26    1:53 (13)    3:48    1:36 (20)    5:14    0:57 (4)     7:10    2:56 (19)    9:03    4:35 (18) 
                                                                     60:34   12:17 (9)    64:04   12:09 (9)    65:08   12:18 (9)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      5:23    2:40 (16)    3:30    0:00 (1)     1:04    0:11 (12)                                                                                                                               

    10         Panchártková Jitka                            65:51    3:44    0:45 (6)    15:32    2:39 (11)   19:18    2:56 (10)   23:04    3:25 (10)   31:16    5:04 (9)    34:15    5:50 (10)   39:14    4:31 (8)    48:17    8:41 (9)    55:04   10:42 (7)  
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové                               3:44    0:45 (6)    11:48    1:54 (10)    3:46    1:51 (16)    3:46    0:49 (9)     8:12    1:39 (10)    2:59    0:47 (12)    4:59    0:42 (3)     9:03    4:49 (23)    6:47    2:19 (10) 
                                                                     61:03   12:46 (10)   64:52   12:57 (10)   65:51   13:01 (10)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      5:59    3:16 (20)    3:49    0:19 (7)     0:59    0:06 (5)                                                                                                                                

    11         Nýdrlová Eva                                  68:07    4:10    1:11 (9)    15:28    2:35 (9)    17:58    1:36 (8)    22:30    2:51 (9)    31:37    5:25 (11)   34:31    6:06 (11)   40:20    5:37 (9)    47:57    8:21 (8)    58:59   14:37 (14) 
               VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                            4:10    1:11 (9)    11:18    1:24 (8)     2:30    0:35 (7)     4:32    1:35 (14)    9:07    2:34 (15)    2:54    0:42 (11)    5:49    1:32 (6)     7:37    3:23 (22)   11:02    6:34 (21) 
                                                                     63:21   15:04 (12)   67:01   15:06 (11)   68:07   15:17 (11)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      4:22    1:39 (9)     3:40    0:10 (5)     1:06    0:13 (13)                                                                                                                               

    12         Havlíčková Jindra                             68:28    5:20    2:21 (20)   18:08    5:15 (15)   21:12    4:50 (15)   27:33    7:54 (16)   35:20    9:08 (14)   38:57   10:32 (15)   47:01   12:18 (15)   52:06   12:30 (15)   57:58   13:36 (11) 
               KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.                      5:20    2:21 (20)   12:48    2:54 (14)    3:04    1:09 (15)    6:21    3:24 (20)    7:47    1:14 (7)     3:37    1:25 (19)    8:04    3:47 (19)    5:05    0:51 (8)     5:52    1:24 (6)  
                                                                     62:40   14:23 (11)   67:22   15:27 (12)   68:28   15:38 (12)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      4:42    1:59 (13)    4:42    1:12 (17)    1:06    0:13 (13)                                                                                                                               

    13         Zelená Markéta                                69:18    3:46    0:47 (8)    16:14    3:21 (12)   18:44    2:22 (9)    21:52    2:13 (7)    29:53    3:41 (6)    32:44    4:19 (7)    38:55    4:12 (6)    44:59    5:23 (6)    58:03   13:41 (12) 
               PGP SK Praga                                           3:46    0:47 (8)    12:28    2:34 (12)    2:30    0:35 (7)     3:08    0:11 (3)     8:01    1:28 (9)     2:51    0:39 (10)    6:11    1:54 (9)     6:04    1:50 (16)   13:04    8:36 (23) 
                                                                     63:33   15:16 (13)   68:11   16:16 (13)   69:18   16:28 (13)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      5:30    2:47 (17)    4:38    1:08 (15)    1:07    0:14 (16)                                                                                                                               

    14         Bouchalová Zdena                              69:21    3:35    0:36 (4)    15:13    2:20 (8)    17:33    1:11 (6)    22:05    2:26 (8)    30:03    3:51 (8)    32:43    4:18 (6)    43:56    9:13 (12)   48:44    9:08 (11)   58:04   13:42 (13) 
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                                3:35    0:36 (4)    11:38    1:44 (9)     2:20    0:25 (5)     4:32    1:35 (14)    7:58    1:25 (8)     2:40    0:28 (8)    11:13    6:56 (21)    4:48    0:34 (3)     9:20    4:52 (20) 
                                                                     64:19   16:02 (14)   68:26   16:31 (14)   69:21   16:31 (14)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      6:15    3:32 (21)    4:07    0:37 (10)    0:55    0:02 (2)                                                                                                                                

    15         Svobodná Eva                                  70:51    4:13    1:14 (11)   17:28    4:35 (14)   20:06    3:44 (13)   23:23    3:44 (11)   36:23   10:11 (16)   40:27   12:02 (17)   47:30   12:47 (16)   52:22   12:46 (16)   60:32   16:10 (15) 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                                  4:13    1:14 (11)   13:15    3:21 (16)    2:38    0:43 (9)     3:17    0:20 (4)    13:00    6:27 (23)    4:04    1:52 (21)    7:03    2:46 (13)    4:52    0:38 (5)     8:10    3:42 (16) 
                                                                     65:22   17:05 (15)   69:52   17:57 (15)   70:51   18:01 (15)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      4:50    2:07 (14)    4:30    1:00 (14)    0:59    0:06 (5)                                                                                                                                

    16         Večeřová Ivana                                72:28    4:43    1:44 (15)   20:21    7:28 (19)   24:40    8:18 (19)   29:47   10:08 (19)   37:59   11:47 (18)   41:32   13:07 (18)   47:49   13:06 (17)   53:28   13:52 (17)   61:22   17:00 (16) 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                     4:43    1:44 (15)   15:38    5:44 (20)    4:19    2:24 (17)    5:07    2:10 (18)    8:12    1:39 (10)    3:33    1:21 (18)    6:17    2:00 (10)    5:39    1:25 (13)    7:54    3:26 (15) 
                                                                     67:03   18:46 (18)   71:18   19:23 (16)   72:28   19:38 (16)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      5:41    2:58 (18)    4:15    0:45 (11)    1:10    0:17 (18)                                                                                                                               

    17         Dudová Hana                                   72:32    4:32    1:33 (13)   17:00    4:07 (13)   19:48    3:26 (12)   24:09    4:30 (13)   33:30    7:18 (12)   37:02    8:37 (13)   42:55    8:12 (10)   50:05   10:29 (14)   61:49   17:27 (17) 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                                  4:32    1:33 (13)   12:28    2:34 (12)    2:48    0:53 (12)    4:21    1:24 (13)    9:21    2:48 (17)    3:32    1:20 (17)    5:53    1:36 (7)     7:10    2:56 (19)   11:44    7:16 (22) 
                                                                     66:30   18:13 (16)   71:26   19:31 (17)   72:32   19:42 (17)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      4:41    1:58 (12)    4:56    1:26 (20)    1:06    0:13 (13)                                                                                                                               

    18         Kadavá Eva                                    73:01    5:24    2:25 (21)   20:47    7:54 (21)   23:33    7:11 (18)   29:10    9:31 (17)   38:40   12:28 (19)   42:02   13:37 (19)   49:15   14:32 (18)   55:28   15:52 (18)   62:37   18:15 (18) 
               CHA OK Chrastava                                       5:24    2:25 (21)   15:23    5:29 (19)    2:46    0:51 (11)    5:37    2:40 (19)    9:30    2:57 (19)    3:22    1:10 (15)    7:13    2:56 (15)    6:13    1:59 (17)    7:09    2:41 (12) 
                                                                     66:54   18:37 (17)   71:51   19:56 (18)   73:01   20:11 (18)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      4:17    1:34 (7)     4:57    1:27 (21)    1:10    0:17 (18)                                                                                                                               

    19         Gazdačková Jana                               73:41    5:53    2:54 (22)   19:06    6:13 (16)   22:03    5:41 (16)   30:00   10:21 (20)   40:36   14:24 (20)   44:07   15:42 (20)   51:26   16:43 (19)   57:06   17:30 (19)   63:32   19:10 (19) 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                           5:53    2:54 (22)   13:13    3:19 (15)    2:57    1:02 (14)    7:57    5:00 (22)   10:36    4:03 (21)    3:31    1:19 (16)    7:19    3:02 (16)    5:40    1:26 (14)    6:26    1:58 (8)  
                                                                     67:22   19:05 (19)   72:29   20:34 (19)   73:41   20:51 (19)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      3:50    1:07 (5)     5:07    1:37 (22)    1:12    0:19 (20)                                                                                                                               

    20         Holasová Jaroslava                            78:53    4:29    1:30 (12)   20:52    7:59 (22)   23:31    7:09 (17)   27:29    7:50 (15)   36:37   10:25 (17)   39:47   11:22 (16)   53:49   19:06 (20)   60:12   20:36 (20)   68:40   24:18 (20) 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                     4:29    1:30 (12)   16:23    6:29 (22)    2:39    0:44 (10)    3:58    1:01 (12)    9:08    2:35 (16)    3:10    0:58 (13)   14:02    9:45 (23)    6:23    2:09 (18)    8:28    4:00 (17) 
                                                                     72:57   24:40 (20)   77:45   25:50 (20)   78:53   26:03 (20)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      4:17    1:34 (7)     4:48    1:18 (19)    1:08    0:15 (17)                                                                                                                               

    21         Kovářová Alena                                82:19    4:51    1:52 (17)   19:40    6:47 (17)   29:13   12:51 (23)   34:06   14:27 (21)   45:20   19:08 (21)   48:34   20:09 (21)   56:33   21:50 (21)   62:09   22:33 (21)   71:14   26:52 (21) 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice                          4:51    1:52 (17)   14:49    4:55 (17)    9:33    7:38 (23)    4:53    1:56 (16)   11:14    4:41 (22)    3:14    1:02 (14)    7:59    3:42 (18)    5:36    1:22 (12)    9:05    4:37 (19) 
                                                                     76:24   28:07 (21)   81:07   29:12 (21)   82:19   29:29 (21)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      5:10    2:27 (15)    4:43    1:13 (18)    1:12    0:19 (20)                                                                                                                               

    22         Bláhová Luba                                  87:43    4:55    1:56 (18)   20:33    7:40 (20)   27:24   11:02 (21)   39:41   20:02 (23)   48:34   22:22 (23)   52:39   24:14 (23)   59:26   24:43 (22)   65:20   25:44 (22)   73:07   28:45 (22) 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                           4:55    1:56 (18)   15:38    5:44 (20)    6:51    4:56 (21)   12:17    9:20 (23)    8:53    2:20 (14)    4:05    1:53 (22)    6:47    2:30 (12)    5:54    1:40 (15)    7:47    3:19 (14) 
                                                                     81:17   33:00 (22)   86:24   34:29 (22)   87:43   34:53 (22)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      8:10    5:27 (23)    5:07    1:37 (22)    1:19    0:26 (23)                                                                                                                               

    23         Syslová Drahomíra                             87:53    6:06    3:07 (23)   22:41    9:48 (23)   28:12   11:50 (22)   36:05   16:26 (22)   45:46   19:34 (22)   51:56   23:31 (22)   60:19   25:36 (23)   67:50   28:14 (23)   75:05   30:43 (23) 
               PGP SK Praga                                           6:06    3:07 (23)   16:35    6:41 (23)    5:31    3:36 (20)    7:53    4:56 (21)    9:41    3:08 (20)    6:10    3:58 (23)    8:23    4:06 (20)    7:31    3:17 (21)    7:15    2:47 (13) 
                                                                     81:59   33:42 (23)   86:37   34:42 (23)   87:53   35:03 (23)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      6:54    4:11 (22)    4:38    1:08 (15)    1:16    0:23 (22)                                                                                                                               




D55B  (21)              4.2 km  200 m   11 K                         
                                                                     1(61)                2(65)                3(41)                4(46)                5(38)                6(45)                7(69)                8(83)                9(31)              
                                                                   10(102)              11(200)                    C                                                                                                                                            

     1         Korejčíková Dáďa                              52:47    5:10    0:20 (5)    11:58    0:59 (2)    18:56    0:54 (2)    21:53    1:23 (2)    24:40    0:51 (2)    28:06    0:33 (2)    38:21    0:00 (1)    43:11    0:00 (1)    45:34    0:00 (1)  
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                    5:10    0:20 (5)     6:48    0:39 (2)     6:58    0:43 (7)     2:57    0:29 (2)     2:47    0:00 (1)     3:26    0:00 (1)    10:15    0:00 (1)     4:50    1:12 (7)     2:23    0:11 (2)  
                                                                     49:40    0:00 (1)    51:50    0:00 (1)    52:47    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      4:06    0:43 (2)     2:10    0:18 (4)     0:57    0:02 (3)                                                                                                                                

     2         Mrázková Ivana                                54:36    4:50    0:00 (1)    10:59    0:00 (1)    18:02    0:00 (1)    20:30    0:00 (1)    23:49    0:00 (1)    27:33    0:00 (1)    41:21    3:00 (2)    44:59    1:48 (2)    47:11    1:37 (2)  
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                                  4:50    0:00 (1)     6:09    0:00 (1)     7:03    0:48 (9)     2:28    0:00 (1)     3:19    0:32 (2)     3:44    0:18 (5)    13:48    3:33 (11)    3:38    0:00 (1)     2:12    0:00 (1)  
                                                                     51:33    1:53 (2)    53:41    1:51 (2)    54:36    1:49 (2)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      4:22    0:59 (4)     2:08    0:16 (3)     0:55    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                

     3         Konopáčová Jana                               57:44    5:05    0:15 (3)    12:16    1:17 (3)    19:17    1:15 (3)    22:43    2:13 (3)    26:13    2:24 (3)    29:59    2:26 (3)    42:01    3:40 (3)    46:31    3:20 (3)    49:10    3:36 (3)  
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                     5:05    0:15 (3)     7:11    1:02 (3)     7:01    0:46 (8)     3:26    0:58 (5)     3:30    0:43 (3)     3:46    0:20 (6)    12:02    1:47 (5)     4:30    0:52 (3)     2:39    0:27 (4)  
                                                                     53:53    4:13 (3)    56:36    4:46 (3)    57:44    4:57 (3)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      4:43    1:20 (9)     2:43    0:51 (16)    1:08    0:13 (11)                                                                                                                               

     4         Vajcová Hana                                  59:31    7:13    2:23 (17)   15:13    4:14 (7)    22:04    4:02 (8)    25:37    5:07 (6)    30:10    6:21 (6)    33:42    6:09 (6)    46:06    7:45 (6)    50:45    7:34 (6)    53:18    7:44 (6)  
               CHA OK Chrastava                                       7:13    2:23 (17)    8:00    1:51 (5)     6:51    0:36 (5)     3:33    1:05 (6)     4:33    1:46 (7)     3:32    0:06 (2)    12:24    2:09 (7)     4:39    1:01 (5)     2:33    0:21 (3)  
                                                                     56:41    7:01 (5)    58:33    6:43 (4)    59:31    6:44 (4)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      3:23    0:00 (1)     1:52    0:00 (1)     0:58    0:03 (5)                                                                                                                                

     5         Ševčíková Alena                               59:40    5:22    0:32 (7)    15:22    4:23 (8)    21:47    3:45 (7)    25:10    4:40 (5)    29:14    5:25 (5)    33:08    5:35 (5)    44:00    5:39 (5)    48:33    5:22 (4)    51:14    5:40 (4)  
               CHA OK Chrastava                                       5:22    0:32 (7)    10:00    3:51 (8)     6:25    0:10 (2)     3:23    0:55 (4)     4:04    1:17 (6)     3:54    0:28 (8)    10:52    0:37 (3)     4:33    0:55 (4)     2:41    0:29 (5)  
                                                                     56:17    6:37 (4)    58:37    6:47 (5)    59:40    6:53 (5)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      5:03    1:40 (13)    2:20    0:28 (7)     1:03    0:08 (6)                                                                                                                                

     6         Zlesáková Vlasta                              61:23    5:10    0:20 (5)    13:02    2:03 (4)    19:53    1:51 (5)    23:11    2:41 (4)    26:46    2:57 (4)    30:47    3:14 (4)    43:37    5:16 (4)    49:46    6:35 (5)    52:29    6:55 (5)  
               JIL OK Jilemnice                                       5:10    0:20 (5)     7:52    1:43 (4)     6:51    0:36 (5)     3:18    0:50 (3)     3:35    0:48 (4)     4:01    0:35 (10)   12:50    2:35 (8)     6:09    2:31 (12)    2:43    0:31 (6)  
                                                                     57:45    8:05 (6)    60:14    8:24 (6)    61:23    8:36 (6)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      5:16    1:53 (15)    2:29    0:37 (9)     1:09    0:14 (14)                                                                                                                               

     7         Štrossová Jiřinka                             67:46    5:31    0:41 (8)    13:31    2:32 (6)    21:19    3:17 (6)    25:37    5:07 (6)    30:18    6:29 (7)    35:26    7:53 (7)    46:11    7:50 (7)    54:19   11:08 (7)    57:39   12:05 (7)  
               DCE KOB Dobřichovice                                   5:31    0:41 (8)     8:00    1:51 (5)     7:48    1:33 (12)    4:18    1:50 (13)    4:41    1:54 (8)     5:08    1:42 (17)   10:45    0:30 (2)     8:08    4:30 (19)    3:20    1:08 (11) 
                                                                     64:33   14:53 (7)    66:49   14:59 (7)    67:46   14:59 (7)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      6:54    3:31 (17)    2:16    0:24 (6)     0:57    0:02 (3)                                                                                                                                

     8         Hejzlarová Vladimíra                          68:24    5:55    1:05 (11)   16:21    5:22 (10)   24:37    6:35 (11)   28:17    7:47 (10)   33:17    9:28 (8)    37:53   10:20 (8)    51:47   13:26 (8)    56:46   13:35 (8)    59:59   14:25 (8)  
               VCB TJ OB České Budějovice                             5:55    1:05 (11)   10:26    4:17 (10)    8:16    2:01 (13)    3:40    1:12 (8)     5:00    2:13 (11)    4:36    1:10 (12)   13:54    3:39 (12)    4:59    1:21 (10)    3:13    1:01 (10) 
                                                                     64:50   15:10 (8)    67:21   15:31 (8)    68:24   15:37 (8)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      4:51    1:28 (11)    2:31    0:39 (11)    1:03    0:08 (6)                                                                                                                                

     9         Cabrnochová Hana                              71:56    6:29    1:39 (13)   21:01   10:02 (13)   29:22   11:20 (12)   33:17   12:47 (12)   36:59   13:10 (10)   41:42   14:09 (10)   55:52   17:31 (9)    60:46   17:35 (9)    63:48   18:14 (9)  
               DKL KOB Kladno                                         6:29    1:39 (13)   14:32    8:23 (13)    8:21    2:06 (14)    3:55    1:27 (11)    3:42    0:55 (5)     4:43    1:17 (14)   14:10    3:55 (13)    4:54    1:16 (8)     3:02    0:50 (9)  
                                                                     68:12   18:32 (9)    71:00   19:10 (9)    71:56   19:09 (9)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      4:24    1:01 (6)     2:48    0:56 (18)    0:56    0:01 (2)                                                                                                                                

    10         Opavová Stanislava                            73:42    4:58    0:08 (2)    13:04    2:05 (5)    19:42    1:40 (4)    26:31    6:01 (8)    34:38   10:49 (9)    39:47   12:14 (9)    56:34   18:13 (10)   63:15   20:04 (12)   65:58   20:24 (10) 
               MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně                               4:58    0:08 (2)     8:06    1:57 (7)     6:38    0:23 (4)     6:49    4:21 (19)    8:07    5:20 (15)    5:09    1:43 (18)   16:47    6:32 (17)    6:41    3:03 (14)    2:43    0:31 (6)  
                                                                     70:20   20:40 (10)   72:35   20:45 (10)   73:42   20:55 (10)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      4:22    0:59 (4)     2:15    0:23 (5)     1:07    0:12 (9)                                                                                                                                

    11         Havlová Jaroslava                             75:57    6:08    1:18 (12)   23:31   12:32 (16)   31:02   13:00 (16)   34:44   14:14 (14)   41:02   17:13 (13)   45:32   17:59 (13)   59:57   21:36 (14)   64:53   21:42 (13)   67:51   22:17 (12) 
               JEN OB Jenišovice                                      6:08    1:18 (12)   17:23   11:14 (18)    7:31    1:16 (11)    3:42    1:14 (9)     6:18    3:31 (13)    4:30    1:04 (11)   14:25    4:10 (14)    4:56    1:18 (9)     2:58    0:46 (8)  
                                                                     72:21   22:41 (11)   74:50   23:00 (11)   75:57   23:10 (11)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      4:30    1:07 (7)     2:29    0:37 (9)     1:07    0:12 (9)                                                                                                                                

    12         Cigošová Anna                                 80:08    5:06    0:16 (4)    23:43   12:44 (18)   29:58   11:56 (13)   35:28   14:58 (15)   44:16   20:27 (16)   48:07   20:34 (16)   59:02   20:41 (12)   63:14   20:03 (11)   66:57   21:23 (11) 
               TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                                  5:06    0:16 (4)    18:37   12:28 (19)    6:15    0:00 (1)     5:30    3:02 (16)    8:48    6:01 (17)    3:51    0:25 (7)    10:55    0:40 (4)     4:12    0:34 (2)     3:43    1:31 (13) 
                                                                     76:36   26:56 (12)   79:00   27:10 (12)   80:08   27:21 (12)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      9:39    6:16 (19)    2:24    0:32 (8)     1:08    0:13 (11)                                                                                                                               

    13         Bradnová Věra                                 80:41    5:31    0:41 (8)    15:43    4:44 (9)    23:06    5:04 (9)    26:42    6:12 (9)    39:01   15:12 (11)   42:40   15:07 (11)   59:36   21:15 (13)   66:41   23:30 (15)   71:45   26:11 (14) 
               CHA OK Chrastava                                       5:31    0:41 (8)    10:12    4:03 (9)     7:23    1:08 (10)    3:36    1:08 (7)    12:19    9:32 (19)    3:39    0:13 (3)    16:56    6:41 (18)    7:05    3:27 (15)    5:04    2:52 (17) 
                                                                     76:41   27:01 (13)   79:20   27:30 (13)   80:41   27:54 (13)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      4:56    1:33 (12)    2:39    0:47 (14)    1:21    0:26 (19)                                                                                                                               

    14         Dočkalová Jiřina                              81:33    6:54    2:04 (14)   17:34    6:35 (11)   24:02    6:00 (10)   29:19    8:49 (11)   44:12   20:23 (15)   48:06   20:33 (15)   60:28   22:07 (15)   68:19   25:08 (16)   73:14   27:40 (15) 
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                            6:54    2:04 (14)   10:40    4:31 (11)    6:28    0:13 (3)     5:17    2:49 (15)   14:53   12:06 (21)    3:54    0:28 (8)    12:22    2:07 (6)     7:51    4:13 (18)    4:55    2:43 (16) 
                                                                     77:47   28:07 (14)   80:29   28:39 (14)   81:33   28:46 (14)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      4:33    1:10 (8)     2:42    0:50 (15)    1:04    0:09 (8)                                                                                                                                

    15         Mrštíková Hana                                82:25    5:49    0:59 (10)   21:38   10:39 (14)   30:21   12:19 (15)   34:15   13:45 (13)   39:18   15:29 (12)   42:58   15:25 (12)   57:56   19:35 (11)   62:45   19:34 (10)   74:56   29:22 (16) 
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                            5:49    0:59 (10)   15:49    9:40 (15)    8:43    2:28 (15)    3:54    1:26 (10)    5:03    2:16 (12)    3:40    0:14 (4)    14:58    4:43 (15)    4:49    1:11 (6)    12:11    9:59 (21) 
                                                                     79:09   29:29 (15)   81:14   29:24 (15)   82:25   29:38 (15)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      4:13    0:50 (3)     2:05    0:13 (2)     1:11    0:16 (16)                                                                                                                               

    16         Brumková Vladimíra                            85:10    6:56    2:06 (15)   21:44   10:45 (15)   33:14   15:12 (18)   37:16   16:46 (18)   42:01   18:12 (14)   47:01   19:28 (14)   60:39   22:18 (16)   65:44   22:33 (14)   69:07   23:33 (13) 
               DKL KOB Kladno                                         6:56    2:06 (15)   14:48    8:39 (14)   11:30    5:15 (20)    4:02    1:34 (12)    4:45    1:58 (10)    5:00    1:34 (16)   13:38    3:23 (10)    5:05    1:27 (11)    3:23    1:11 (12) 
                                                                     80:56   31:16 (16)   83:50   32:00 (16)   85:10   32:23 (16)                                                                                                                               
                                                                     11:49    8:26 (21)    2:54    1:02 (19)    1:20    0:25 (18)                                                                                                                               

    17         Zavadilová Naďa                               94:45    6:58    2:08 (16)   23:33   12:34 (17)   32:19   14:17 (17)   36:51   16:21 (17)   50:24   26:35 (18)   55:03   27:30 (18)   71:43   33:22 (17)   81:07   37:56 (18)   85:39   40:05 (18) 
               SCP OK Sparta Praha                                    6:58    2:08 (16)   16:35   10:26 (16)    8:46    2:31 (16)    4:32    2:04 (14)   13:33   10:46 (20)    4:39    1:13 (13)   16:40    6:25 (16)    9:24    5:46 (20)    4:32    2:20 (14) 
                                                                     90:52   41:12 (18)   93:37   41:47 (18)   94:45   41:58 (17)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      5:13    1:50 (14)    2:45    0:53 (17)    1:08    0:13 (11)                                                                                                                               

    18         Richtrová Jaroslava                           95:21    8:15    3:25 (20)   19:29    8:30 (12)   30:16   12:14 (14)   35:51   15:21 (16)   46:06   22:17 (17)   54:15   26:42 (17)   72:13   33:52 (18)   79:20   36:09 (17)   84:24   38:50 (17) 
               JEN OB Jenišovice                                      8:15    3:25 (20)   11:14    5:05 (12)   10:47    4:32 (18)    5:35    3:07 (17)   10:15    7:28 (18)    8:09    4:43 (20)   17:58    7:43 (20)    7:07    3:29 (16)    5:04    2:52 (17) 
                                                                     90:38   40:58 (17)   93:10   41:20 (17)   95:21   42:34 (18)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      6:14    2:51 (16)    2:32    0:40 (12)    2:11    1:16 (21)                                                                                                                               

    19         Nováková Jana                                100:09    7:55    3:05 (19)   38:52   27:53 (21)   47:43   29:41 (20)   53:32   33:02 (20)   58:15   34:26 (19)   63:05   35:32 (19)   76:41   38:20 (19)   86:55   43:44 (19)   91:41   46:07 (19) 
               NPA SK LOB Nová Paka                                   7:55    3:05 (19)   30:57   24:48 (21)    8:51    2:36 (17)    5:49    3:21 (18)    4:43    1:56 (9)     4:50    1:24 (15)   13:36    3:21 (9)    10:14    6:36 (21)    4:46    2:34 (15) 
                                                                     96:25   46:45 (19)   98:59   47:09 (19)  100:09   47:22 (19)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      4:44    1:21 (10)    2:34    0:42 (13)    1:10    0:15 (15)                                                                                                                               

    20         Matoušková Marie                             111:38    7:54    3:04 (18)   38:27   27:28 (20)   49:23   31:21 (21)   57:57   37:27 (21)   64:18   40:29 (21)   69:42   42:09 (21)   87:05   48:44 (20)   93:33   50:22 (20)   98:42   53:08 (20) 
               LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou                     7:54    3:04 (18)   30:33   24:24 (20)   10:56    4:41 (19)    8:34    6:06 (20)    6:21    3:34 (14)    5:24    1:58 (19)   17:23    7:08 (19)    6:28    2:50 (13)    5:09    2:57 (19) 
                                                                    106:17   56:37 (20)  110:17   58:27 (20)  111:38   58:51 (20)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      7:35    4:12 (18)    4:00    2:08 (21)    1:21    0:26 (19)                                                                                                                               

    21         Böhmová Eva                                  114:43    9:13    4:23 (21)   26:18   15:19 (19)   41:10   23:08 (19)   51:33   31:03 (19)   60:02   36:13 (20)   68:25   40:52 (20)   88:04   49:43 (21)   95:36   52:25 (21)  100:46   55:12 (21) 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                     9:13    4:23 (21)   17:05   10:56 (17)   14:52    8:37 (21)   10:23    7:55 (21)    8:29    5:42 (16)    8:23    4:57 (21)   19:39    9:24 (21)    7:32    3:54 (17)    5:10    2:58 (20) 
                                                                    110:31   60:51 (21)  113:26   61:36 (21)  114:43   61:56 (21)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      9:45    6:22 (20)    2:55    1:03 (20)    1:17    0:22 (17)                                                                                                                               




D60B  (15)              3.5 km  150 m   11 K                         
                                                                     1(97)                2(96)                3(44)                4(79)                5(82)                6(34)                7(81)                8(71)                9(90)              
                                                                   10(102)              11(200)                    C                                                                                                                                            

     1         Šaffková Zuzana                               41:42    4:00    1:03 (9)     7:03    1:41 (5)    14:33    0:48 (3)    22:29    0:00 (1)    27:16    0:00 (1)    29:26    0:00 (1)    31:59    0:00 (1)    33:17    0:00 (1)    36:56    0:00 (1)  
               CHA OK Chrastava                                       4:00    1:03 (9)     3:03    0:43 (4)     7:30    0:00 (1)     7:56    0:00 (1)     4:47    0:00 (1)     2:10    0:00 (1)     2:33    0:00 (1)     1:18    0:09 (3)     3:39    0:03 (2)  
                                                                     38:37    0:00 (1)    40:42    0:00 (1)    41:42    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      1:41    0:00 (1)     2:05    0:00 (1)     1:00    0:03 (2)                                                                                                                                

     2         Dohnalová Dana                                45:37    2:57    0:00 (1)     5:43    0:21 (2)    14:16    0:31 (2)    22:51    0:22 (2)    28:06    0:50 (2)    30:46    1:20 (2)    35:02    3:03 (2)    36:15    2:58 (2)    40:06    3:10 (2)  
               VSP USK Praha                                          2:57    0:00 (1)     2:46    0:26 (2)     8:33    1:03 (3)     8:35    0:39 (3)     5:15    0:28 (2)     2:40    0:30 (5)     4:16    1:43 (5)     1:13    0:04 (2)     3:51    0:15 (3)  
                                                                     42:08    3:31 (2)    44:27    3:45 (2)    45:37    3:55 (2)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      2:02    0:21 (3)     2:19    0:14 (4)     1:10    0:13 (8)                                                                                                                                

     3         Omová Jana                                    46:23    3:02    0:05 (3)     5:22    0:00 (1)    13:45    0:00 (1)    23:29    1:00 (3)    30:42    3:26 (3)    32:58    3:32 (3)    35:58    3:59 (3)    37:07    3:50 (3)    40:43    3:47 (3)  
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                     3:02    0:05 (3)     2:20    0:00 (1)     8:23    0:53 (2)     9:44    1:48 (4)     7:13    2:26 (7)     2:16    0:06 (2)     3:00    0:27 (2)     1:09    0:00 (1)     3:36    0:00 (1)  
                                                                     42:50    4:13 (3)    45:19    4:37 (3)    46:23    4:41 (3)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      2:07    0:26 (7)     2:29    0:24 (7)     1:04    0:07 (3)                                                                                                                                

     4         Neradová Alena                                48:57    2:59    0:02 (2)     5:52    0:30 (3)    15:10    1:25 (4)    23:32    1:03 (4)    32:00    4:44 (4)    34:33    5:07 (4)    37:50    5:51 (4)    39:54    6:37 (4)    44:01    7:05 (4)  
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov                           2:59    0:02 (2)     2:53    0:33 (3)     9:18    1:48 (4)     8:22    0:26 (2)     8:28    3:41 (12)    2:33    0:23 (4)     3:17    0:44 (3)     2:04    0:55 (8)     4:07    0:31 (5)  
                                                                     45:49    7:12 (4)    48:00    7:18 (4)    48:57    7:15 (4)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      1:48    0:07 (2)     2:11    0:06 (2)     0:57    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                

     5         Křížová Zdenka                                55:45    3:30    0:33 (5)     6:47    1:25 (4)    17:20    3:35 (5)    27:19    4:50 (5)    35:33    8:17 (5)    38:27    9:01 (5)    44:21   12:22 (5)    45:58   12:41 (5)    50:00   13:04 (5)  
               PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou                        3:30    0:33 (5)     3:17    0:57 (5)    10:33    3:03 (6)     9:59    2:03 (5)     8:14    3:27 (11)    2:54    0:44 (8)     5:54    3:21 (11)    1:37    0:28 (4)     4:02    0:26 (4)  
                                                                     52:04   13:27 (5)    54:36   13:54 (5)    55:45   14:03 (5)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      2:04    0:23 (6)     2:32    0:27 (8)     1:09    0:12 (7)                                                                                                                                

     6         Tvrdková Eva                                  57:39    3:47    0:50 (7)     7:42    2:20 (6)    19:02    5:17 (6)    31:23    8:54 (8)    37:10    9:54 (6)    39:36   10:10 (6)    44:21   12:22 (5)    46:55   13:38 (6)    52:09   15:13 (6)  
               LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun                               3:47    0:50 (7)     3:55    1:35 (7)    11:20    3:50 (9)    12:21    4:25 (10)    5:47    1:00 (3)     2:26    0:16 (3)     4:45    2:12 (8)     2:34    1:25 (10)    5:14    1:38 (8)  
                                                                     54:12   15:35 (6)    56:35   15:53 (6)    57:39   15:57 (6)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      2:03    0:22 (4)     2:23    0:18 (5)     1:04    0:07 (3)                                                                                                                                

     7         Kutáčková Stanislava                          62:35    4:56    1:59 (12)   10:33    5:11 (14)   20:16    6:31 (10)   35:17   12:48 (11)   42:23   15:07 (10)   45:34   16:08 (10)   49:54   17:55 (8)    51:43   18:26 (8)    56:13   19:17 (7)  
               LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov                          4:56    1:59 (12)    5:37    3:17 (13)    9:43    2:13 (5)    15:01    7:05 (13)    7:06    2:19 (6)     3:11    1:01 (12)    4:20    1:47 (6)     1:49    0:40 (5)     4:30    0:54 (7)  
                                                                     58:32   19:55 (7)    61:23   20:41 (7)    62:35   20:53 (7)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      2:19    0:38 (12)    2:51    0:46 (12)    1:12    0:15 (9)                                                                                                                                

     8         Kubíková Květa                                63:30    3:56    0:59 (8)     9:38    4:16 (12)   26:12   12:27 (14)   38:18   15:49 (13)   44:52   17:36 (13)   47:40   18:14 (13)   51:38   19:39 (11)   53:36   20:19 (11)   57:52   20:56 (8)  
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                            3:56    0:59 (8)     5:42    3:22 (14)   16:34    9:04 (14)   12:06    4:10 (9)     6:34    1:47 (4)     2:48    0:38 (7)     3:58    1:25 (4)     1:58    0:49 (7)     4:16    0:40 (6)  
                                                                     59:59   21:22 (8)    62:25   21:43 (8)    63:30   21:48 (8)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      2:07    0:26 (7)     2:26    0:21 (6)     1:05    0:08 (5)                                                                                                                                

     9         Kohoutová Jitřenka                            65:02    3:42    0:45 (6)     7:44    2:22 (7)    19:07    5:22 (7)    30:13    7:44 (6)    38:04   10:48 (7)    41:10   11:44 (7)    50:26   18:27 (9)    52:35   19:18 (9)    58:28   21:32 (9)  
               UVP Slovan Praha                                       3:42    0:45 (6)     4:02    1:42 (9)    11:23    3:53 (10)   11:06    3:10 (7)     7:51    3:04 (9)     3:06    0:56 (10)    9:16    6:43 (13)    2:09    1:00 (9)     5:53    2:17 (9)  
                                                                     60:42   22:05 (9)    63:32   22:50 (9)    65:02   23:20 (9)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      2:14    0:33 (10)    2:50    0:45 (11)    1:30    0:33 (14)                                                                                                                               

    10         Ryšavá Lubomíra                               65:33    5:07    2:10 (13)    8:54    3:32 (9)    24:18   10:33 (13)   36:02   13:33 (12)   42:44   15:28 (11)   46:02   16:36 (12)   50:41   18:42 (10)   53:21   20:04 (10)   60:03   23:07 (11) 
               TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja                                 5:07    2:10 (13)    3:47    1:27 (6)    15:24    7:54 (13)   11:44    3:48 (8)     6:42    1:55 (5)     3:18    1:08 (13)    4:39    2:06 (7)     2:40    1:31 (11)    6:42    3:06 (11) 
                                                                     62:06   23:29 (11)   64:20   23:38 (10)   65:33   23:51 (10)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      2:03    0:22 (4)     2:14    0:09 (3)     1:13    0:16 (10)                                                                                                                               

    11         Stehnová Hana                                 65:38    4:21    1:24 (10)    8:31    3:09 (8)    20:10    6:25 (8)    31:12    8:43 (7)    39:07   11:51 (8)    41:54   12:28 (8)    47:34   15:35 (7)    50:37   17:20 (7)    59:44   22:48 (10) 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                                  4:21    1:24 (10)    4:10    1:50 (11)   11:39    4:09 (11)   11:02    3:06 (6)     7:55    3:08 (10)    2:47    0:37 (6)     5:40    3:07 (9)     3:03    1:54 (12)    9:07    5:31 (13) 
                                                                     61:51   23:14 (10)   64:33   23:51 (11)   65:38   23:56 (11)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      2:07    0:26 (7)     2:42    0:37 (10)    1:05    0:08 (5)                                                                                                                                

    12         Knoblochová Věra                              67:10    5:37    2:40 (15)    9:37    4:15 (11)   20:31    6:46 (11)   33:43   11:14 (9)    42:47   15:31 (12)   45:45   16:19 (11)   51:56   19:57 (12)   53:52   20:35 (12)   60:15   23:19 (12) 
               VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                            5:37    2:40 (15)    4:00    1:40 (8)    10:54    3:24 (8)    13:12    5:16 (11)    9:04    4:17 (13)    2:58    0:48 (9)     6:11    3:38 (12)    1:56    0:47 (6)     6:23    2:47 (10) 
                                                                     62:46   24:09 (12)   65:54   25:12 (12)   67:10   25:28 (12)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      2:31    0:50 (14)    3:08    1:03 (14)    1:16    0:19 (11)                                                                                                                               

    13         Matějů Ladislava                              79:14    5:21    2:24 (14)    9:27    4:05 (10)   20:15    6:30 (9)    33:55   11:26 (10)   41:41   14:25 (9)    44:49   15:23 (9)    60:38   28:39 (14)   65:02   31:45 (14)   72:23   35:27 (13) 
               UVP Slovan Praha                                       5:21    2:24 (14)    4:06    1:46 (10)   10:48    3:18 (7)    13:40    5:44 (12)    7:46    2:59 (8)     3:08    0:58 (11)   15:49   13:16 (14)    4:24    3:15 (14)    7:21    3:45 (12) 
                                                                     74:50   36:13 (13)   77:52   37:10 (13)   79:14   37:32 (13)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      2:27    0:46 (13)    3:02    0:57 (13)    1:22    0:25 (12)                                                                                                                               

    14         Nedvídková Jitka                              83:13    4:54    1:57 (11)   10:24    5:02 (13)   23:32    9:47 (12)   39:07   16:38 (14)   48:34   21:18 (14)   53:31   24:05 (14)   59:22   27:23 (13)   63:13   29:56 (13)   76:56   40:00 (14) 
               DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice                           4:54    1:57 (11)    5:30    3:10 (12)   13:08    5:38 (12)   15:35    7:39 (14)    9:27    4:40 (14)    4:57    2:47 (14)    5:51    3:18 (10)    3:51    2:42 (13)   13:43   10:07 (14) 
                                                                     79:12   40:35 (14)   81:47   41:05 (14)   83:13   41:31 (14)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      2:16    0:35 (11)    2:35    0:30 (9)     1:26    0:29 (13)                                                                                                                               


               Kubátová Milada                                disk    3:11    0:14 (4)    -----                14:05                24:56                31:02                33:53                40:34                42:44                47:31              
               PGP SK Praga                                           3:11    0:14 (4)                         10:54                10:51                 6:06                 2:51                 6:41                 2:10                 4:47              
                                                                     49:11                51:11                52:12                                                                                                                                            
                                                                      1:40                 2:00                 1:01                                                                                                                                            




D65B  (12)              3.2 km  140 m   11 K                         
                                                                     1(97)                2(96)                3(78)                4(44)                5(69)                6(82)                7(34)                8(31)                9(90)              
                                                                   10(102)              11(200)                    C                                                                                                                                            

     1         Haňkovská Jana                                50:35    3:16    0:00 (1)     8:23    0:59 (3)    12:28    2:07 (4)    22:00    2:39 (5)    31:05    0:25 (2)    35:39    0:00 (1)    38:17    0:00 (1)    40:06    0:00 (1)    45:22    0:00 (1)  
               PGP SK Praga                                           3:16    0:00 (1)     5:07    1:28 (9)     4:05    1:08 (9)     9:32    2:31 (5)     9:05    0:00 (1)     4:34    0:00 (1)     2:38    0:01 (2)     1:49    0:00 (1)     5:16    2:20 (12) 
                                                                     47:18    0:00 (1)    49:32    0:00 (1)    50:35    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      1:56    0:00 (1)     2:14    0:00 (1)     1:03    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                

     2         Krausová Marie                                53:23    4:56    1:40 (5)     8:53    1:29 (5)    12:38    2:17 (5)    19:39    0:18 (2)    30:40    0:00 (1)    37:17    1:38 (2)    39:54    1:37 (2)    42:55    2:49 (2)    47:27    2:05 (2)  
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                    4:56    1:40 (5)     3:57    0:18 (3)     3:45    0:48 (7)     7:01    0:00 (1)    11:01    1:56 (2)     6:37    2:03 (5)     2:37    0:00 (1)     3:01    1:12 (3)     4:32    1:36 (8)  
                                                                     49:35    2:17 (2)    52:09    2:37 (2)    53:23    2:48 (2)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      2:08    0:12 (2)     2:34    0:20 (2)     1:14    0:11 (2)                                                                                                                                

     3         Kašková Eva                                   56:01    3:45    0:29 (2)     7:24    0:00 (1)    10:21    0:00 (1)    20:21    1:00 (4)    32:06    1:26 (5)    38:33    2:54 (5)    41:27    3:10 (4)    45:39    5:33 (3)    49:49    4:27 (4)  
               CHA OK Chrastava                                       3:45    0:29 (2)     3:39    0:00 (1)     2:57    0:00 (1)    10:00    2:59 (6)    11:45    2:40 (4)     6:27    1:53 (4)     2:54    0:17 (3)     4:12    2:23 (10)    4:10    1:14 (5)  
                                                                     52:02    4:44 (4)    54:42    5:10 (3)    56:01    5:26 (3)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      2:13    0:17 (3)     2:40    0:26 (3)     1:19    0:16 (4)                                                                                                                                

     4         Křtěnská Leontina                             56:30    4:04    0:48 (4)     7:48    0:24 (2)    11:18    0:57 (2)    19:21    0:00 (1)    31:10    0:30 (3)    38:03    2:24 (4)    41:54    3:37 (5)    45:40    5:34 (4)    48:36    3:14 (3)  
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                 4:04    0:48 (4)     3:44    0:05 (2)     3:30    0:33 (4)     8:03    1:02 (2)    11:49    2:44 (5)     6:53    2:19 (8)     3:51    1:14 (10)    3:46    1:57 (8)     2:56    0:00 (1)  
                                                                     51:25    4:07 (3)    55:00    5:28 (4)    56:30    5:55 (4)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      2:49    0:53 (10)    3:35    1:21 (10)    1:30    0:27 (8)                                                                                                                                

     5         Štrojsová Jaroslava                           59:21    5:38    2:22 (7)     9:59    2:35 (8)    13:51    3:30 (8)    22:32    3:11 (6)    34:40    4:00 (6)    42:09    6:30 (6)    45:41    7:24 (6)    48:34    8:28 (5)    52:23    7:01 (5)  
               KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov                                5:38    2:22 (7)     4:21    0:42 (7)     3:52    0:55 (8)     8:41    1:40 (4)    12:08    3:03 (7)     7:29    2:55 (9)     3:32    0:55 (7)     2:53    1:04 (2)     3:49    0:53 (4)  
                                                                     54:52    7:34 (5)    57:59    8:27 (5)    59:21    8:46 (5)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      2:29    0:33 (7)     3:07    0:53 (7)     1:22    0:19 (7)                                                                                                                                

     6         Dvořáková Ladislava                           59:54    3:57    0:41 (3)     8:28    1:04 (4)    11:38    1:17 (3)    20:11    0:50 (3)    31:42    1:02 (4)    37:56    2:17 (3)    41:12    2:55 (3)    49:14    9:08 (6)    53:30    8:08 (6)  
               PGP SK Praga                                           3:57    0:41 (3)     4:31    0:52 (8)     3:10    0:13 (3)     8:33    1:32 (3)    11:31    2:26 (3)     6:14    1:40 (3)     3:16    0:39 (6)     8:02    6:13 (12)    4:16    1:20 (6)  
                                                                     55:48    8:30 (6)    58:34    9:02 (6)    59:54    9:19 (6)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      2:18    0:22 (5)     2:46    0:32 (4)     1:20    0:17 (5)                                                                                                                                

     7         Zmeková Míla                                  60:58    5:44    2:28 (8)     9:46    2:22 (7)    13:23    3:02 (7)    24:27    5:06 (7)    37:38    6:58 (7)    43:47    8:08 (7)    46:57    8:40 (7)    50:03    9:57 (7)    54:24    9:02 (7)  
               SLP OOB Slavia Praha                                   5:44    2:28 (8)     4:02    0:23 (5)     3:37    0:40 (5)    11:04    4:03 (8)    13:11    4:06 (8)     6:09    1:35 (2)     3:10    0:33 (5)     3:06    1:17 (6)     4:21    1:25 (7)  
                                                                     56:41    9:23 (7)    59:38   10:06 (7)    60:58   10:23 (7)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      2:17    0:21 (4)     2:57    0:43 (6)     1:20    0:17 (5)                                                                                                                                

     8         Nejezchlebová Věra                            71:54    4:58    1:42 (6)     8:57    1:33 (6)    12:39    2:18 (6)    35:01   15:40 (12)   47:02   16:22 (11)   53:53   18:14 (11)   57:40   19:23 (9)    60:44   20:38 (9)    64:25   19:03 (9)  
               KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov                                4:58    1:42 (6)     3:59    0:20 (4)     3:42    0:45 (6)    22:22   15:21 (12)   12:01    2:56 (6)     6:51    2:17 (7)     3:47    1:10 (9)     3:04    1:15 (5)     3:41    0:45 (2)  
                                                                     67:08   19:50 (9)    70:23   20:51 (8)    71:54   21:19 (8)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      2:43    0:47 (8)     3:15    1:01 (8)     1:31    0:28 (9)                                                                                                                                

     9         Šlézrová Eva                                  72:06    6:26    3:10 (10)   12:02    4:38 (9)    16:29    6:08 (10)   29:13    9:52 (10)   43:56   13:16 (9)    53:26   17:47 (9)    57:11   18:54 (8)    60:13   20:07 (8)    63:59   18:37 (8)  
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                     6:26    3:10 (10)    5:36    1:57 (11)    4:27    1:30 (11)   12:44    5:43 (11)   14:43    5:38 (9)     9:30    4:56 (11)    3:45    1:08 (8)     3:02    1:13 (4)     3:46    0:50 (3)  
                                                                     66:49   19:31 (8)    70:28   20:56 (9)    72:06   21:31 (9)                                                                                                                                
                                                                      2:50    0:54 (11)    3:39    1:25 (11)    1:38    0:35 (11)                                                                                                                               

    10         Langrová Marie                                73:56    6:23    3:07 (9)    12:03    4:39 (10)   16:42    6:21 (11)   28:26    9:05 (9)    44:37   13:57 (10)   53:12   17:33 (8)    57:44   19:27 (10)   61:39   21:33 (11)   66:17   20:55 (11) 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                 6:23    3:07 (9)     5:40    2:01 (12)    4:39    1:42 (12)   11:44    4:43 (9)    16:11    7:06 (10)    8:35    4:01 (10)    4:32    1:55 (12)    3:55    2:06 (9)     4:38    1:42 (9)  
                                                                     69:03   21:45 (10)   72:25   22:53 (10)   73:56   23:21 (10)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      2:46    0:50 (9)     3:22    1:08 (9)     1:31    0:28 (9)                                                                                                                                

    11         Horčíková Marie                               75:53    8:04    4:48 (11)   12:07    4:43 (11)   16:25    6:04 (9)    26:40    7:19 (8)    43:26   12:46 (8)    53:39   18:00 (10)   57:51   19:34 (11)   61:02   20:56 (10)   66:11   20:49 (10) 
               CHA OK Chrastava                                       8:04    4:48 (11)    4:03    0:24 (6)     4:18    1:21 (10)   10:15    3:14 (7)    16:46    7:41 (11)   10:13    5:39 (12)    4:12    1:35 (11)    3:11    1:22 (7)     5:09    2:13 (11) 
                                                                     69:32   22:14 (11)   73:55   24:23 (11)   75:53   25:18 (11)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      3:21    1:25 (12)    4:23    2:09 (12)    1:58    0:55 (12)                                                                                                                               

    12         Lohrová Jarmila                               81:10   11:37    8:21 (12)   16:44    9:20 (12)   19:47    9:26 (12)   31:34   12:13 (11)   54:02   23:22 (12)   60:49   25:10 (12)   63:58   25:41 (12)   69:46   29:40 (12)   74:36   29:14 (12) 
               SCP OK Sparta Praha                                   11:37    8:21 (12)    5:07    1:28 (9)     3:03    0:06 (2)    11:47    4:46 (10)   22:28   13:23 (12)    6:47    2:13 (6)     3:09    0:32 (4)     5:48    3:59 (11)    4:50    1:54 (10) 
                                                                     77:01   29:43 (12)   79:54   30:22 (12)   81:10   30:35 (12)                                                                                                                               
                                                                      2:25    0:29 (6)     2:53    0:39 (5)     1:16    0:13 (3)                                                                                                                                




H10C  (34)              2.1 km  60 m   6 K                           
                                                                    1(101)                2(88)                3(33)                4(90)               5(102)               6(200)                    C                                                        

     1         Richtr Lukáš                                  14:51    2:03    0:00 (1)     5:38    0:00 (1)     8:54    0:00 (1)    10:43    0:00 (1)    12:16    0:00 (1)    14:02    0:00 (1)    14:51    0:00 (1)                                            
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                                2:03    0:00 (1)     3:35    0:04 (2)     3:16    0:02 (2)     1:49    0:28 (5)     1:33    0:10 (2)     1:46    0:09 (2)     0:49    0:03 (3)                                            

     2         Švadlena Michal                               15:15    2:36    0:33 (6)     6:07    0:29 (3)     9:21    0:27 (2)    10:46    0:03 (2)    12:27    0:11 (2)    14:25    0:23 (2)    15:15    0:24 (2)                                            
               CHC KOB Choceň                                         2:36    0:33 (6)     3:31    0:00 (1)     3:14    0:00 (1)     1:25    0:04 (2)     1:41    0:18 (8)     1:58    0:21 (7)     0:50    0:04 (4)                                            

     3         Mareček Šimon                                 16:18    2:21    0:18 (3)     6:02    0:24 (2)     9:36    0:42 (3)    11:42    0:59 (3)    13:18    1:02 (3)    15:21    1:19 (3)    16:18    1:27 (3)                                            
               OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.                             2:21    0:18 (3)     3:41    0:10 (3)     3:34    0:20 (3)     2:06    0:45 (7)     1:36    0:13 (4)     2:03    0:26 (14)    0:57    0:11 (16)                                           

     4         Šimša Martin                                  17:56    2:29    0:26 (5)     6:55    1:17 (4)    11:48    2:54 (6)    13:31    2:48 (4)    15:08    2:52 (4)    17:04    3:02 (4)    17:56    3:05 (4)                                            
               MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha                                  2:29    0:26 (5)     4:26    0:55 (4)     4:53    1:39 (11)    1:43    0:22 (4)     1:37    0:14 (5)     1:56    0:19 (6)     0:52    0:06 (9)                                            

     5         Hořák Jaroslav                                19:08    2:13    0:10 (2)     7:41    2:03 (7)    11:45    2:51 (5)    14:12    3:29 (5)    16:01    3:45 (5)    18:13    4:11 (5)    19:08    4:17 (5)                                            
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                    2:13    0:10 (2)     5:28    1:57 (14)    4:04    0:50 (4)     2:27    1:06 (9)     1:49    0:26 (11)    2:12    0:35 (19)    0:55    0:09 (14)                                           

     6         Lang Jan                                      19:38    2:58    0:55 (10)    7:39    2:01 (6)    11:43    2:49 (4)    14:43    4:00 (6)    16:37    4:21 (6)    18:47    4:45 (6)    19:38    4:47 (6)                                            
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                           2:58    0:55 (10)    4:41    1:10 (7)     4:04    0:50 (4)     3:00    1:39 (12)    1:54    0:31 (14)    2:10    0:33 (18)    0:51    0:05 (7)                                            

     7         Paroulek Lukáš                                20:27    2:47    0:44 (7)     7:17    1:39 (5)    12:35    3:41 (7)    16:06    5:23 (7)    17:50    5:34 (7)    19:37    5:35 (7)    20:27    5:36 (7)                                            
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                    2:47    0:44 (7)     4:30    0:59 (5)     5:18    2:04 (14)    3:31    2:10 (16)    1:44    0:21 (10)    1:47    0:10 (3)     0:50    0:04 (4)                                            

     8         Škácha Vít                                    21:24    4:03    2:00 (23)    9:04    3:26 (15)   13:57    5:03 (12)   16:10    5:27 (8)    18:02    5:46 (8)    20:03    6:01 (8)    21:24    6:33 (8)                                            
               SLP OOB Slavia Praha                                   4:03    2:00 (23)    5:01    1:30 (11)    4:53    1:39 (11)    2:13    0:52 (8)     1:52    0:29 (13)    2:01    0:24 (11)    1:21    0:35 (30)                                           

     9         Siegl Matyáš                                  21:52    2:55    0:52 (8)     8:58    3:20 (14)   13:49    4:55 (11)   18:04    7:21 (13)   19:27    7:11 (12)   21:04    7:02 (9)    21:52    7:01 (9)                                            
               MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha                                  2:55    0:52 (8)     6:03    2:32 (18)    4:51    1:37 (10)    4:15    2:54 (22)    1:23    0:00 (1)     1:37    0:00 (1)     0:48    0:02 (2)                                            

    10         Valášek Václav                                22:19    3:08    1:05 (13)   10:11    4:33 (19)   15:59    7:05 (17)   17:20    6:37 (11)   19:24    7:08 (11)   21:25    7:23 (10)   22:19    7:28 (10)                                           
               KAM SK Kamenice                                        3:08    1:05 (13)    7:03    3:32 (24)    5:48    2:34 (16)    1:21    0:00 (1)     2:04    0:41 (20)    2:01    0:24 (11)    0:54    0:08 (11)                                           

    11         Břeň Daniel                                   22:34    4:46    2:43 (27)    9:35    3:57 (16)   15:14    6:20 (14)   18:01    7:18 (12)   19:40    7:24 (13)   21:40    7:38 (12)   22:34    7:43 (11)                                           
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                                 4:46    2:43 (27)    4:49    1:18 (9)     5:39    2:25 (15)    2:47    1:26 (11)    1:39    0:16 (7)     2:00    0:23 (9)     0:54    0:08 (11)                                           

    12         Pohořalý Hugo                                 22:47    2:57    0:54 (9)     7:50    2:12 (8)    12:36    3:42 (8)    16:24    5:41 (9)    18:28    6:12 (9)    21:29    7:27 (11)   22:47    7:56 (12)                                           
               ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem                            2:57    0:54 (9)     4:53    1:22 (10)    4:46    1:32 (8)     3:48    2:27 (20)    2:04    0:41 (20)    3:01    1:24 (30)    1:18    0:32 (28)                                           

    13         Gajda Martin                                  23:01    5:04    3:01 (29)    9:50    4:12 (18)   14:26    5:32 (13)   18:08    7:25 (14)   19:57    7:41 (14)   22:03    8:01 (13)   23:01    8:10 (13)                                           
               VSP USK Praha                                          5:04    3:01 (29)    4:46    1:15 (8)     4:36    1:22 (6)     3:42    2:21 (18)    1:49    0:26 (11)    2:06    0:29 (16)    0:58    0:12 (18)                                           

    14         Hänchen Florian                               23:18    3:26    1:23 (16)    8:56    3:18 (13)   16:23    7:29 (18)   18:22    7:39 (15)   20:28    8:12 (15)   22:32    8:30 (15)   23:18    8:27 (14)                                           
               GER4 ESV Bad Schandau                                  3:26    1:23 (16)    5:30    1:59 (15)    7:27    4:13 (19)    1:59    0:38 (6)     2:06    0:43 (22)    2:04    0:27 (15)    0:46    0:00 (1)                                            

    15         Pavlík Matěj                                  23:26    3:16    1:13 (14)    8:33    2:55 (11)   13:28    4:34 (9)    17:01    6:18 (10)   19:14    6:58 (10)   22:10    8:08 (14)   23:26    8:35 (15)                                           
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov                           3:16    1:13 (14)    5:17    1:46 (12)    4:55    1:41 (13)    3:33    2:12 (17)    2:13    0:50 (24)    2:56    1:19 (28)    1:16    0:30 (27)                                           

    16         Průša Kryštof                                 24:49    4:12    2:09 (25)   11:02    5:24 (24)   15:49    6:55 (16)   19:58    9:15 (18)   21:56    9:40 (18)   23:56    9:54 (16)   24:49    9:58 (16)                                           
               PGP SK Praga                                           4:12    2:09 (25)    6:50    3:19 (22)    4:47    1:33 (9)     4:09    2:48 (21)    1:58    0:35 (15)    2:00    0:23 (9)     0:53    0:07 (10)                                           

    17         Kolář Matyáš                                  25:25    2:28    0:25 (4)     7:50    2:12 (8)    13:47    4:53 (10)   19:02    8:19 (16)   21:39    9:23 (17)   24:23   10:21 (18)   25:25   10:34 (17)                                           
               SLA SKOB Slaný                                         2:28    0:25 (4)     5:22    1:51 (13)    5:57    2:43 (17)    5:15    3:54 (25)    2:37    1:14 (28)    2:44    1:07 (23)    1:02    0:16 (22)                                           

    18         Hasman Marek                                  25:54    3:54    1:51 (21)    8:26    2:48 (10)   18:35    9:41 (21)   21:37   10:54 (19)   23:12   10:56 (19)   25:03   11:01 (19)   25:54   11:03 (18)                                           
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                                3:54    1:51 (21)    4:32    1:01 (6)    10:09    6:55 (24)    3:02    1:41 (13)    1:35    0:12 (3)     1:51    0:14 (5)     0:51    0:05 (7)                                            

    19         Čtrnáct František                             26:11    3:29    1:26 (17)    9:35    3:57 (16)   15:32    6:38 (15)   19:18    8:35 (17)   21:26    9:10 (16)   24:19   10:17 (17)   26:11   11:20 (19)                                           
               PGP SK Praga                                           3:29    1:26 (17)    6:06    2:35 (19)    5:57    2:43 (17)    3:46    2:25 (19)    2:08    0:45 (23)    2:53    1:16 (27)    1:52    1:06 (32)                                           

    20         Víteček Jáchym                                27:49    3:03    1:00 (11)    8:51    3:13 (12)   20:40   11:46 (25)   22:19   11:36 (20)   24:21   12:05 (20)   26:50   12:48 (20)   27:49   12:58 (20)                                           
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                                  3:03    1:00 (11)    5:48    2:17 (17)   11:49    8:35 (28)    1:39    0:18 (3)     2:02    0:39 (19)    2:29    0:52 (21)    0:59    0:13 (19)                                           

    21         Zalaba Tomáš                                  29:01    6:24    4:21 (31)   13:50    8:12 (30)   18:33    9:39 (20)   23:18   12:35 (21)   25:17   13:01 (21)   28:01   13:59 (21)   29:01   14:10 (21)                                           
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                                 6:24    4:21 (31)    7:26    3:55 (27)    4:43    1:29 (7)     4:45    3:24 (23)    1:59    0:36 (17)    2:44    1:07 (23)    1:00    0:14 (20)                                           

    22         Janas Petr                                    32:07    4:51    2:48 (28)   11:05    5:27 (27)   19:00   10:06 (22)   26:43   16:00 (23)   28:42   16:26 (23)   31:06   17:04 (23)   32:07   17:16 (22)                                           
               PGP SK Praga                                           4:51    2:48 (28)    6:14    2:43 (20)    7:55    4:41 (21)    7:43    6:22 (28)    1:59    0:36 (17)    2:24    0:47 (20)    1:01    0:15 (21)                                           

    23         Dolejší Jan                                   32:17    4:10    2:07 (24)   12:15    6:37 (28)   20:28   11:34 (24)   23:56   13:13 (22)   26:56   14:40 (22)   30:39   16:37 (22)   32:17   17:26 (23)                                           
                                                                      4:10    2:07 (24)    8:05    4:34 (29)    8:13    4:59 (22)    3:28    2:07 (15)    3:00    1:37 (31)    3:43    2:06 (32)    1:38    0:52 (31)                                           

    24         Zabořil Vojta                                 33:26    4:39    2:36 (26)   10:26    4:48 (21)   21:26   12:32 (26)   28:55   18:12 (25)   30:33   18:17 (24)   32:31   18:29 (24)   33:26   18:35 (24)                                           
               JEN OB Jenišovice                                      4:39    2:36 (26)    5:47    2:16 (16)   11:00    7:46 (26)    7:29    6:08 (27)    1:38    0:15 (6)     1:58    0:21 (7)     0:55    0:09 (14)                                           

    25         Hankovec Hugo                                 34:08    3:55    1:52 (22)   10:37    4:59 (22)   19:39   10:45 (23)   28:48   18:05 (24)   31:12   18:56 (25)   33:18   19:16 (26)   34:08   19:17 (25)                                           
               KAM SK Kamenice                                        3:55    1:52 (22)    6:42    3:11 (21)    9:02    5:48 (23)    9:09    7:48 (30)    2:24    1:01 (26)    2:06    0:29 (16)    0:50    0:04 (4)                                            

    26         Zabořil Ondřej                                34:24    3:07    1:04 (12)   10:50    5:12 (23)   18:18    9:24 (19)   29:47   19:04 (26)   31:30   19:14 (26)   33:17   19:15 (25)   34:24   19:33 (26)                                           
               JEN OB Jenišovice                                      3:07    1:04 (12)    7:43    4:12 (28)    7:28    4:14 (20)   11:29   10:08 (33)    1:43    0:20 (9)     1:47    0:10 (3)     1:07    0:21 (23)                                           

    27         Pavlík Ondřej                                 37:17    3:38    1:35 (18)   12:41    7:03 (29)   28:04   19:10 (29)   30:38   19:55 (27)   33:05   20:49 (27)   36:02   22:00 (27)   37:17   22:26 (27)                                           
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov                           3:38    1:35 (18)    9:03    5:32 (30)   15:23   12:09 (32)    2:34    1:13 (10)    2:27    1:04 (27)    2:57    1:20 (29)    1:15    0:29 (26)                                           

    28         Albrecht Adam                                 37:31    7:13    5:10 (33)   16:49   11:11 (31)   28:06   19:12 (30)   31:32   20:49 (28)   33:48   21:32 (28)   36:22   22:20 (28)   37:31   22:40 (28)                                           
               KAM SK Kamenice                                        7:13    5:10 (33)    9:36    6:05 (31)   11:17    8:03 (27)    3:26    2:05 (14)    2:16    0:53 (25)    2:34    0:57 (22)    1:09    0:23 (24)                                           

    29         Kožina Štěpán                                 41:50    3:49    1:46 (20)   11:04    5:26 (26)   24:24   15:30 (27)   35:33   24:50 (30)   38:12   25:56 (30)   40:56   26:54 (29)   41:50   26:59 (29)                                           
               PGP SK Praga                                           3:49    1:46 (20)    7:15    3:44 (25)   13:20   10:06 (30)   11:09    9:48 (32)    2:39    1:16 (29)    2:44    1:07 (23)    0:54    0:08 (11)                                           

    30         Baldrian Tomáš                                42:22    3:45    1:42 (19)   11:03    5:25 (25)   24:26   15:32 (28)   35:33   24:50 (30)   38:23   26:07 (31)   41:08   27:06 (30)   42:22   27:31 (30)                                           
               VSP USK Praha                                          3:45    1:42 (19)    7:18    3:47 (26)   13:23   10:09 (31)   11:07    9:46 (31)    2:50    1:27 (30)    2:45    1:08 (26)    1:14    0:28 (25)                                           

    31         Novák Jáchym                                  42:55    6:55    4:52 (32)   18:22   12:44 (33)   28:46   19:52 (31)   33:59   23:16 (29)   37:43   25:27 (29)   41:36   27:34 (31)   42:55   28:04 (31)                                           
                                                                      6:55    4:52 (32)   11:27    7:56 (33)   10:24    7:10 (25)    5:13    3:52 (24)    3:44    2:21 (32)    3:53    2:16 (33)    1:19    0:33 (29)                                           

    32         Čtrnáct Šimon                                 46:38    6:09    4:06 (30)   17:23   11:45 (32)   29:18   20:24 (32)   37:09   26:26 (32)   41:04   28:48 (32)   44:06   30:04 (32)   46:38   31:47 (32)                                           
               PGP SK Praga                                           6:09    4:06 (30)   11:14    7:43 (32)   11:55    8:41 (29)    7:51    6:30 (29)    3:55    2:32 (33)    3:02    1:25 (31)    2:32    1:46 (33)                                           

    33         Hojný Jáchym                                  51:30    9:20    7:17 (34)   24:40   19:02 (34)   41:01   32:07 (33)   46:34   35:51 (33)   48:32   36:16 (33)   50:33   36:31 (33)   51:30   36:39 (33)                                           
               SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec                              9:20    7:17 (34)   15:20   11:49 (34)   16:21   13:07 (33)    5:33    4:12 (26)    1:58    0:35 (15)    2:01    0:24 (11)    0:57    0:11 (16)                                           


               Bradáč David                                   disk    3:24    1:21 (15)   10:20    4:42 (20)   -----                25:04                27:17                29:31                30:22                                     17:35              
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                    3:24    1:21 (15)    6:56    3:25 (23)                        14:44                 2:13                 2:14                 0:51                                       *34              




H12C  (24)              2.9 km  110 m   8 K                          
                                                                     1(44)                2(84)                3(85)                4(87)                5(88)                6(34)                7(90)               8(200)                    C              

     1         Kavalír Jáchym                                24:08    6:08    0:41 (2)     8:30    0:36 (2)    10:58    0:00 (1)    14:09    0:00 (1)    15:47    0:00 (1)    18:16    0:00 (1)    20:09    0:00 (1)    23:21    0:00 (1)    24:08    0:00 (1)  
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové                               6:08    0:41 (2)     2:22    0:00 (1)     2:28    0:00 (1)     3:11    0:00 (1)     1:38    0:22 (3)     2:29    0:00 (1)     1:53    0:00 (1)     3:12    0:32 (8)     0:47    0:04 (7)  

     2         Fencl Jonáš                                   26:57    5:27    0:00 (1)     7:54    0:00 (1)    11:45    0:47 (2)    15:22    1:13 (2)    18:21    2:34 (2)    21:06    2:50 (2)    22:59    2:50 (2)    26:09    2:48 (2)    26:57    2:49 (2)  
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                            5:27    0:00 (1)     2:27    0:05 (2)     3:51    1:23 (15)    3:37    0:26 (2)     2:59    1:43 (17)    2:45    0:16 (5)     1:53    0:00 (1)     3:10    0:30 (6)     0:48    0:05 (8)  

     3         Němeček Josef                                 30:02    7:42    2:15 (3)    10:48    2:54 (4)    13:59    3:01 (3)    18:23    4:14 (3)    20:24    4:37 (3)    23:36    5:20 (3)    26:13    6:04 (3)    29:17    5:56 (3)    30:02    5:54 (3)  
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                     7:42    2:15 (3)     3:06    0:44 (11)    3:11    0:43 (5)     4:24    1:13 (10)    2:01    0:45 (11)    3:12    0:43 (13)    2:37    0:44 (7)     3:04    0:24 (4)     0:45    0:02 (4)  

     4         Pavlovec Dan                                  31:11    8:59    3:32 (10)   12:31    4:37 (9)    15:13    4:15 (7)    19:04    4:55 (5)    20:54    5:07 (5)    24:17    6:01 (5)    27:27    7:18 (5)    30:17    6:56 (4)    31:11    7:03 (4)  
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                 8:59    3:32 (10)    3:32    1:10 (17)    2:42    0:14 (2)     3:51    0:40 (5)     1:50    0:34 (5)     3:23    0:54 (16)    3:10    1:17 (13)    2:50    0:10 (2)     0:54    0:11 (17) 

     5         Synek Antonín                                 31:40    8:30    3:03 (7)    11:19    3:25 (6)    14:59    4:01 (6)    18:48    4:39 (4)    20:46    4:59 (4)    23:42    5:26 (4)    27:22    7:13 (4)    30:54    7:33 (5)    31:40    7:32 (5)  
               DOK OK Doksy                                           8:30    3:03 (7)     2:49    0:27 (7)     3:40    1:12 (13)    3:49    0:38 (4)     1:58    0:42 (9)     2:56    0:27 (8)     3:40    1:47 (15)    3:32    0:52 (14)    0:46    0:03 (5)  

     6         Macko Lukáš                                   33:44   10:39    5:12 (13)   13:53    5:59 (13)   17:06    6:08 (10)   21:26    7:17 (7)    23:30    7:43 (6)    26:47    8:31 (8)    29:28    9:19 (6)    32:58    9:37 (6)    33:44    9:36 (6)  
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                                10:39    5:12 (13)    3:14    0:52 (12)    3:13    0:45 (7)     4:20    1:09 (9)     2:04    0:48 (12)    3:17    0:48 (14)    2:41    0:48 (8)     3:30    0:50 (13)    0:46    0:03 (5)  

     7         Thoř Tomáš                                    34:39    9:41    4:14 (11)   13:07    5:13 (11)   16:44    5:46 (9)    21:38    7:29 (9)    23:38    7:51 (8)    26:38    8:22 (7)    30:17   10:08 (7)    33:51   10:30 (7)    34:39   10:31 (7)  
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                                      9:41    4:14 (11)    3:26    1:04 (15)    3:37    1:09 (12)    4:54    1:43 (11)    2:00    0:44 (10)    3:00    0:31 (9)     3:39    1:46 (14)    3:34    0:54 (15)    0:48    0:05 (8)  

     8         Janovský Tomáš                                34:46    8:44    3:17 (9)    12:13    4:19 (8)    17:58    7:00 (14)   22:52    8:43 (10)   24:49    9:02 (10)   28:16   10:00 (10)   30:46   10:37 (8)    33:56   10:35 (8)    34:46   10:38 (8)  
               PGP SK Praga                                           8:44    3:17 (9)     3:29    1:07 (16)    5:45    3:17 (20)    4:54    1:43 (11)    1:57    0:41 (8)     3:27    0:58 (18)    2:30    0:37 (5)     3:10    0:30 (6)     0:50    0:07 (14) 

     9         Hašek Jan                                     35:16   10:19    4:52 (12)   13:18    5:24 (12)   16:13    5:15 (8)     0.00                24:11    8:24 (9)    29:00   10:44 (11)   31:12   11:03 (10)   34:28   11:07 (9)    35:16   11:08 (9)  
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                               10:19    4:52 (12)    2:59    0:37 (8)     2:55    0:27 (3)                          7:58    6:42 (23)    4:49    2:20 (22)    2:12    0:19 (3)     3:16    0:36 (9)     0:48    0:05 (8)  

    10         Buk Petr                                      35:20    7:42    2:15 (3)    10:43    2:49 (3)    14:07    3:09 (4)    21:06    6:57 (6)    23:34    7:47 (7)    26:08    7:52 (6)    30:49   10:40 (9)    34:31   11:10 (10)   35:20   11:12 (10) 
               ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem                            7:42    2:15 (3)     3:01    0:39 (9)     3:24    0:56 (11)    6:59    3:48 (18)    2:28    1:12 (16)    2:34    0:05 (2)     4:41    2:48 (19)    3:42    1:02 (17)    0:49    0:06 (11) 

    11         Šklíba Michal                                 37:28    8:41    3:14 (8)    12:33    4:39 (10)   17:31    6:33 (13)    0.00                25:00    9:13 (11)   27:53    9:37 (9)    32:33   12:24 (11)   36:34   13:13 (11)   37:28   13:20 (11) 
               SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn                     8:41    3:14 (8)     3:52    1:30 (20)    4:58    2:30 (17)                         7:29    6:13 (22)    2:53    0:24 (6)     4:40    2:47 (18)    4:01    1:21 (21)    0:54    0:11 (17) 

    12         Aschermann Martin                             38:00    8:10    2:43 (5)    11:43    3:49 (7)    17:12    6:14 (11)   21:31    7:22 (8)    27:06   11:19 (12)   30:49   12:33 (12)   33:47   13:38 (12)   37:08   13:47 (12)   38:00   13:52 (12) 
               VSP USK Praha                                          8:10    2:43 (5)     3:33    1:11 (18)    5:29    3:01 (19)    4:19    1:08 (7)     5:35    4:19 (20)    3:43    1:14 (20)    2:58    1:05 (12)    3:21    0:41 (11)    0:52    0:09 (15) 

    13         Gajda Jan jun                                 38:20   13:18    7:51 (18)   16:20    8:26 (18)   19:15    8:17 (15)    0.00                29:02   13:15 (14)   31:41   13:25 (13)   34:22   14:13 (13)   37:26   14:05 (13)   38:20   14:12 (13) 
               VSP USK Praha                                         13:18    7:51 (18)    3:02    0:40 (10)    2:55    0:27 (3)                          9:47    8:31 (24)    2:39    0:10 (3)     2:41    0:48 (8)     3:04    0:24 (4)     0:54    0:11 (17) 

    14         Švec Petr                                     39:41   16:36   11:09 (21)   19:56   12:02 (21)   23:08   12:10 (19)   27:27   13:18 (14)   29:33   13:46 (16)   32:58   14:42 (16)   35:17   15:08 (14)   38:52   15:31 (14)   39:41   15:33 (14) 
               CHT OOB SK Chrast                                     16:36   11:09 (21)    3:20    0:58 (13)    3:12    0:44 (6)     4:19    1:08 (7)     2:06    0:50 (13)    3:25    0:56 (17)    2:19    0:26 (4)     3:35    0:55 (16)    0:49    0:06 (11) 

    15         Švec Martin                                   40:42    8:24    2:57 (6)    11:03    3:09 (5)    14:25    3:27 (5)    29:15   15:06 (16)   30:33   14:46 (18)   33:39   15:23 (17)   36:23   16:14 (15)   39:43   16:22 (15)   40:42   16:34 (15) 
               CHT OOB SK Chrast                                      8:24    2:57 (6)     2:39    0:17 (4)     3:22    0:54 (8)    14:50   11:39 (19)    1:18    0:02 (2)     3:06    0:37 (11)    2:44    0:51 (11)    3:20    0:40 (10)    0:59    0:16 (21) 

    16         Šmaus Antonín                                 41:28   14:01    8:34 (19)   16:48    8:54 (19)   20:10    9:12 (17)   27:08   12:59 (13)   29:33   13:46 (16)   32:35   14:19 (15)   36:45   16:36 (16)   40:44   17:23 (16)   41:28   17:20 (16) 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                    14:01    8:34 (19)    2:47    0:25 (6)     3:22    0:54 (8)     6:58    3:47 (17)    2:25    1:09 (15)    3:02    0:33 (10)    4:10    2:17 (17)    3:59    1:19 (20)    0:44    0:01 (2)  

    17         Melichar Petr                                 42:57   11:22    5:55 (16)   14:00    6:06 (14)   17:22    6:24 (12)   32:12   18:03 (18)   33:28   17:41 (20)   36:37   18:21 (20)   39:20   19:11 (18)   42:13   18:52 (17)   42:57   18:49 (17) 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                   11:22    5:55 (16)    2:38    0:16 (3)     3:22    0:54 (8)    14:50   11:39 (19)    1:16    0:00 (1)     3:09    0:40 (12)    2:43    0:50 (10)    2:53    0:13 (3)     0:44    0:01 (2)  

    18         Karásek Matěj                                 45:39   11:11    5:44 (15)   15:10    7:16 (16)   21:06   10:08 (18)   26:28   12:19 (12)   28:16   12:29 (13)   31:50   13:34 (14)   38:55   18:46 (17)   44:50   21:29 (18)   45:39   21:31 (18) 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                                11:11    5:44 (15)    3:59    1:37 (22)    5:56    3:28 (22)    5:22    2:11 (15)    1:48    0:32 (4)     3:34    1:05 (19)    7:05    5:12 (24)    5:55    3:15 (24)    0:49    0:06 (11) 

    19         Kameník David                                 46:12   11:03    5:36 (14)   15:47    7:53 (17)   24:26   13:28 (20)   28:35   14:26 (15)   30:54   15:07 (19)   35:27   17:11 (19)   40:50   20:41 (19)   45:17   21:56 (19)   46:12   22:04 (19) 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                11:03    5:36 (14)    4:44    2:22 (24)    8:39    6:11 (24)    4:09    0:58 (6)     2:19    1:03 (14)    4:33    2:04 (21)    5:23    3:30 (22)    4:27    1:47 (23)    0:55    0:12 (20) 

    20         Novotný Marek                                 46:28   11:27    6:00 (17)   14:51    6:57 (15)   19:38    8:40 (16)   24:47   10:38 (11)   29:14   13:27 (15)   34:43   16:27 (18)   41:36   21:27 (20)   45:29   22:08 (20)   46:28   22:20 (20) 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                    11:27    6:00 (17)    3:24    1:02 (14)    4:47    2:19 (16)    5:09    1:58 (13)    4:27    3:11 (18)    5:29    3:00 (23)    6:53    5:00 (23)    3:53    1:13 (19)    0:59    0:16 (21) 

    21         Bradáč Jakub                                  47:10   20:09   14:42 (22)   24:04   16:10 (22)   29:56   18:58 (22)   35:09   21:00 (20)   36:59   21:12 (23)   40:21   22:05 (22)   42:51   22:42 (22)   46:18   22:57 (21)   47:10   23:02 (21) 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                   20:09   14:42 (22)    3:55    1:33 (21)    5:52    3:24 (21)    5:13    2:02 (14)    1:50    0:34 (5)     3:22    0:53 (15)    2:30    0:37 (5)     3:27    0:47 (12)    0:52    0:09 (15) 

    22         Mareš Vít                                     47:40   23:32   18:05 (23)   26:16   18:22 (23)   30:03   19:05 (23)   33:44   19:35 (19)   35:40   19:53 (21)   38:34   20:18 (21)   42:42   22:33 (21)   46:29   23:08 (22)   47:40   23:32 (22) 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                23:32   18:05 (23)    2:44    0:22 (5)     3:47    1:19 (14)    3:41    0:30 (3)     1:56    0:40 (7)     2:54    0:25 (7)     4:08    2:15 (16)    3:47    1:07 (18)    1:11    0:28 (24) 

    23         Tryzna Matěj                                  52:44   14:15    8:48 (20)   18:34   10:40 (20)   24:55   13:57 (21)   31:50   17:41 (17)   36:35   20:48 (22)   42:10   23:54 (23)   47:15   27:06 (23)   51:36   28:15 (23)   52:44   28:36 (23) 
               VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                           14:15    8:48 (20)    4:19    1:57 (23)    6:21    3:53 (23)    6:55    3:44 (16)    4:45    3:29 (19)    5:35    3:06 (24)    5:05    3:12 (21)    4:21    1:41 (22)    1:08    0:25 (23) 

    24         Hasman Ondřej                                 56:58   29:44   24:17 (24)   33:34   25:40 (24)   38:44   27:46 (24)    0.00                46:12   30:25 (24)   48:52   30:36 (24)   53:35   33:26 (24)   56:15   32:54 (24)   56:58   32:50 (24) 
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                               29:44   24:17 (24)    3:50    1:28 (19)    5:10    2:42 (18)                         7:28    6:12 (21)    2:40    0:11 (4)     4:43    2:50 (20)    2:40    0:00 (1)     0:43    0:00 (1)  




H14B  (44)              5.2 km  240 m   13 K                         
                                                                     1(61)                2(74)                3(41)                4(46)                5(95)                6(45)                7(84)                8(87)                9(82)              
                                                                    10(83)               11(71)               12(33)              13(200)                    C                                                                                                  

     1         Starý Ondra                                   41:04    2:45    0:02 (2)    10:24    1:07 (3)    12:32    0:51 (3)    15:05    0:31 (3)    18:03    0:57 (3)    19:57    0:55 (3)    23:00    0:24 (3)    26:45    0:00 (1)    28:53    0:00 (1)  
               VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                            2:45    0:02 (2)     7:39    1:05 (4)     2:08    0:21 (7)     2:33    0:43 (15)    2:58    0:26 (7)     1:54    0:13 (6)     3:03    0:00 (1)     3:45    0:17 (2)     2:08    0:30 (12) 
                                                                     32:14    0:00 (1)    34:18    0:00 (1)    36:26    0:00 (1)    40:17    0:00 (1)    41:04    0:00 (1)                                                                                      
                                                                      3:21    0:16 (3)     2:04    0:14 (7)     2:08    0:16 (8)     3:51    0:37 (8)     0:47    0:15 (25)                                                                                     

     2         Růžička Adam                                  43:43    2:50    0:07 (3)     9:54    0:37 (2)    11:41    0:00 (1)    15:18    0:44 (5)    17:52    0:46 (2)    19:33    0:31 (2)    22:36    0:00 (1)    29:52    3:07 (4)    31:54    3:01 (5)  
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové                               2:50    0:07 (3)     7:04    0:30 (2)     1:47    0:00 (1)     3:37    1:47 (32)    2:34    0:02 (2)     1:41    0:00 (1)     3:03    0:00 (1)     7:16    3:48 (30)    2:02    0:24 (10) 
                                                                     34:59    2:45 (4)    37:27    3:09 (3)    39:46    3:20 (3)    43:03    2:46 (2)    43:43    2:39 (2)                                                                                      
                                                                      3:05    0:00 (1)     2:28    0:38 (12)    2:19    0:27 (16)    3:17    0:03 (2)     0:40    0:08 (7)                                                                                      

     3         Čermák Adam                                   44:10    3:16    0:33 (12)   11:42    2:25 (8)    14:03    2:22 (8)    16:53    2:19 (8)    19:51    2:45 (7)    21:42    2:40 (7)    25:39    3:03 (7)    29:39    2:54 (3)    31:17    2:24 (3)  
               PGP SK Praga                                           3:16    0:33 (12)    8:26    1:52 (9)     2:21    0:34 (14)    2:50    1:00 (23)    2:58    0:26 (7)     1:51    0:10 (4)     3:57    0:54 (12)    4:00    0:32 (5)     1:38    0:00 (1)  
                                                                     34:54    2:40 (3)    36:51    2:33 (2)    38:58    2:32 (2)    43:30    3:13 (3)    44:10    3:06 (3)                                                                                      
                                                                      3:37    0:32 (4)     1:57    0:07 (4)     2:07    0:15 (6)     4:32    1:18 (29)    0:40    0:08 (7)                                                                                      

     4         Škvor Ota                                     44:43    3:07    0:24 (6)    13:19    4:02 (15)   15:50    4:09 (18)   17:43    3:09 (11)   20:23    3:17 (8)    22:37    3:35 (8)    26:26    3:50 (9)    30:39    3:54 (7)    32:54    4:01 (8)  
               KAM SK Kamenice                                        3:07    0:24 (6)    10:12    3:38 (19)    2:31    0:44 (21)    1:53    0:03 (2)     2:40    0:08 (3)     2:14    0:33 (17)    3:49    0:46 (8)     4:13    0:45 (9)     2:15    0:37 (14) 
                                                                     36:35    4:21 (8)    38:46    4:28 (6)    40:49    4:23 (5)    44:03    3:46 (4)    44:43    3:39 (4)                                                                                      
                                                                      3:41    0:36 (8)     2:11    0:21 (8)     2:03    0:11 (4)     3:14    0:00 (1)     0:40    0:08 (7)                                                                                      

     5         Matějka Lukáš                                 45:14    3:07    0:24 (6)    10:25    1:08 (4)    12:40    0:59 (4)    14:49    0:15 (2)    19:31    2:25 (6)    21:29    2:27 (6)    25:20    2:44 (6)    28:48    2:03 (2)    30:40    1:47 (2)  
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice                          3:07    0:24 (6)     7:18    0:44 (3)     2:15    0:28 (12)    2:09    0:19 (4)     4:42    2:10 (35)    1:58    0:17 (9)     3:51    0:48 (9)     3:28    0:00 (1)     1:52    0:14 (6)  
                                                                     34:26    2:12 (2)    38:51    4:33 (7)    40:58    4:32 (7)    44:26    4:09 (5)    45:14    4:10 (5)                                                                                      
                                                                      3:46    0:41 (11)    4:25    2:35 (31)    2:07    0:15 (6)     3:28    0:14 (3)     0:48    0:16 (29)                                                                                     

     6         Netuka Vojtěch                                45:29    2:43    0:00 (1)     9:17    0:00 (1)    12:29    0:48 (2)    14:34    0:00 (1)    17:06    0:00 (1)    19:02    0:00 (1)    22:53    0:17 (2)    30:15    3:30 (5)    32:00    3:07 (6)  
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                           2:43    0:00 (1)     6:34    0:00 (1)     3:12    1:25 (36)    2:05    0:15 (3)     2:32    0:00 (1)     1:56    0:15 (7)     3:51    0:48 (9)     7:22    3:54 (31)    1:45    0:07 (3)  
                                                                     35:42    3:28 (6)    38:35    4:17 (5)    40:46    4:20 (4)    44:44    4:27 (6)    45:29    4:25 (6)                                                                                      
                                                                      3:42    0:37 (9)     2:53    1:03 (17)    2:11    0:19 (9)     3:58    0:44 (14)    0:45    0:13 (21)                                                                                     

     7         Valášek Jiří                                  45:33    3:17    0:34 (13)   12:47    3:30 (12)   14:55    3:14 (11)   18:25    3:51 (17)   22:28    5:22 (19)   24:12    5:10 (16)   27:15    4:39 (11)    0.00                34:02    5:09 (11) 
               KAM SK Kamenice                                        3:17    0:34 (13)    9:30    2:56 (13)    2:08    0:21 (7)     3:30    1:40 (31)    4:03    1:31 (29)    1:44    0:03 (2)     3:03    0:00 (1)                          6:47    5:09 (38) 
                                                                     37:21    5:07 (9)    39:11    4:53 (9)    41:05    4:39 (8)    45:01    4:44 (8)    45:33    4:29 (7)                                                                                      
                                                                      3:19    0:14 (2)     1:50    0:00 (1)     1:54    0:02 (2)     3:56    0:42 (12)    0:32    0:00 (1)                                                                                      

     8         Bořil Jan                                     45:37    3:08    0:25 (8)    10:56    1:39 (5)    13:10    1:29 (5)    15:44    1:10 (6)    18:24    1:18 (4)    20:36    1:34 (4)    25:09    2:33 (4)     0.00                31:33    2:40 (4)  
               OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.                             3:08    0:25 (8)     7:48    1:14 (5)     2:14    0:27 (11)    2:34    0:44 (16)    2:40    0:08 (3)     2:12    0:31 (13)    4:33    1:30 (25)                         6:24    4:46 (36) 
                                                                     35:30    3:16 (5)    37:56    3:38 (4)    40:55    4:29 (6)    44:50    4:33 (7)    45:37    4:33 (8)                                                                                      
                                                                      3:57    0:52 (13)    2:26    0:36 (11)    2:59    1:07 (29)    3:55    0:41 (11)    0:47    0:15 (25)                                                                                     

     9         Hájek Jan                                     45:55    3:02    0:19 (5)    11:25    2:08 (6)    13:23    1:42 (6)    15:13    0:39 (4)    18:43    1:37 (5)    20:55    1:53 (5)    25:13    2:37 (5)    30:23    3:38 (6)    32:24    3:31 (7)  
               JEN OB Jenišovice                                      3:02    0:19 (5)     8:23    1:49 (7)     1:58    0:11 (2)     1:50    0:00 (1)     3:30    0:58 (19)    2:12    0:31 (13)    4:18    1:15 (23)    5:10    1:42 (19)    2:01    0:23 (8)  
                                                                     36:22    4:08 (7)    39:05    4:47 (8)    41:11    4:45 (9)    45:14    4:57 (9)    45:55    4:51 (9)                                                                                      
                                                                      3:58    0:53 (15)    2:43    0:53 (15)    2:06    0:14 (5)     4:03    0:49 (17)    0:41    0:09 (11)                                                                                     

    10         Frýba Dominik                                 47:11    3:24    0:41 (17)   11:47    2:30 (9)    14:32    2:51 (10)   17:06    2:32 (10)   20:36    3:30 (10)   22:56    3:54 (11)   27:26    4:50 (12)   32:12    5:27 (10)   33:59    5:06 (10) 
               SJI OK Jihlava                                         3:24    0:41 (17)    8:23    1:49 (7)     2:45    0:58 (29)    2:34    0:44 (16)    3:30    0:58 (19)    2:20    0:39 (19)    4:30    1:27 (24)    4:46    1:18 (12)    1:47    0:09 (4)  
                                                                     37:36    5:22 (10)   40:06    5:48 (11)   42:22    5:56 (11)   46:34    6:17 (10)   47:11    6:07 (10)                        19:41                                                        
                                                                      3:37    0:32 (4)     2:30    0:40 (14)    2:16    0:24 (14)    4:12    0:58 (21)    0:37    0:05 (5)                           *38                                                        

    11         Ježek Ondřej                                  47:23    3:57    1:14 (27)   15:31    6:14 (25)   17:32    5:51 (25)   20:01    5:27 (25)   22:59    5:53 (24)   24:45    5:43 (19)   28:36    6:00 (20)   32:37    5:52 (11)   34:16    5:23 (13) 
               SLA SKOB Slaný                                         3:57    1:14 (27)   11:34    5:00 (26)    2:01    0:14 (3)     2:29    0:39 (10)    2:58    0:26 (7)     1:46    0:05 (3)     3:51    0:48 (9)     4:01    0:33 (7)     1:39    0:01 (2)  
                                                                     37:56    5:42 (11)   39:49    5:31 (10)   42:02    5:36 (10)   46:39    6:22 (11)   47:23    6:19 (11)                                                                                     
                                                                      3:40    0:35 (7)     1:53    0:03 (2)     2:13    0:21 (11)    4:37    1:23 (31)    0:44    0:12 (19)                                                                                     

    12         Semrád Ladislav                               47:54    3:37    0:54 (22)   13:42    4:25 (19)   16:23    4:42 (20)   18:48    4:14 (19)   22:07    5:01 (16)   24:13    5:11 (17)   28:30    5:54 (16)   32:42    5:57 (12)   35:17    6:24 (14) 
               CHC KOB Choceň                                         3:37    0:54 (22)   10:05    3:31 (16)    2:41    0:54 (26)    2:25    0:35 (8)     3:19    0:47 (13)    2:06    0:25 (11)    4:17    1:14 (22)    4:12    0:44 (8)     2:35    0:57 (21) 
                                                                     38:55    6:41 (14)   40:58    6:40 (12)   43:22    6:56 (12)   47:12    6:55 (12)   47:54    6:50 (12)                                                                                     
                                                                      3:38    0:33 (6)     2:03    0:13 (6)     2:24    0:32 (17)    3:50    0:36 (6)     0:42    0:10 (16)                                                                                     

    13         Zikmund Zdeněk                                47:56    2:56    0:13 (4)    11:37    2:20 (7)    13:56    2:15 (7)    16:25    1:51 (7)    20:49    3:43 (11)   22:45    3:43 (9)    26:01    3:25 (8)    33:34    6:49 (15)   35:25    6:32 (16) 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                                 2:56    0:13 (4)     8:41    2:07 (10)    2:19    0:32 (13)    2:29    0:39 (10)    4:24    1:52 (33)    1:56    0:15 (7)     3:16    0:13 (4)     7:33    4:05 (32)    1:51    0:13 (5)  
                                                                     39:31    7:17 (15)   41:28    7:10 (13)   43:41    7:15 (13)   47:17    7:00 (13)   47:56    6:52 (13)                                                                                     
                                                                      4:06    1:01 (16)    1:57    0:07 (4)     2:13    0:21 (11)    3:36    0:22 (4)     0:39    0:07 (6)                                                                                      

    14         Vyskočil Štěpán                               50:21    3:50    1:07 (26)   11:57    2:40 (10)   14:25    2:44 (9)    17:04    2:30 (9)    20:31    3:25 (9)    22:46    3:44 (10)   26:45    4:09 (10)   31:03    4:18 (8)    34:12    5:19 (12) 
               VAM OOB Vamberk                                        3:50    1:07 (26)    8:07    1:33 (6)     2:28    0:41 (20)    2:39    0:49 (20)    3:27    0:55 (18)    2:15    0:34 (18)    3:59    0:56 (13)    4:18    0:50 (10)    3:09    1:31 (28) 
                                                                     38:41    6:27 (13)   42:03    7:45 (14)   44:50    8:24 (14)   49:19    9:02 (14)   50:21    9:17 (14)                                                                                     
                                                                      4:29    1:24 (18)    3:22    1:32 (22)    2:47    0:55 (25)    4:29    1:15 (28)    1:02    0:30 (41)                                                                                     

    15         Melichar Vojtěch                              50:25    3:21    0:38 (14)   14:12    4:55 (23)   16:49    5:08 (23)   19:40    5:06 (22)   22:47    5:41 (22)   25:13    6:11 (22)   30:00    7:24 (22)   35:23    8:38 (16)   37:19    8:26 (20) 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                    3:21    0:38 (14)   10:51    4:17 (24)    2:37    0:50 (25)    2:51    1:01 (24)    3:07    0:35 (10)    2:26    0:45 (24)    4:47    1:44 (30)    5:23    1:55 (20)    1:56    0:18 (7)  
                                                                     41:01    8:47 (17)   42:57    8:39 (15)   45:08    8:42 (15)   49:43    9:26 (15)   50:25    9:21 (15)                                                                                     
                                                                      3:42    0:37 (9)     1:56    0:06 (3)     2:11    0:19 (9)     4:35    1:21 (30)    0:42    0:10 (16)                                                                                     

    16         Brázdil Petr                                  51:32    3:08    0:25 (8)    13:27    4:10 (16)   15:48    4:07 (17)   18:04    3:30 (13)   21:27    4:21 (12)   23:18    4:16 (12)   27:31    4:55 (13)    0.00                35:20    6:27 (15) 
               ODV TJ AERO Odolena Voda                               3:08    0:25 (8)    10:19    3:45 (20)    2:21    0:34 (14)    2:16    0:26 (6)     3:23    0:51 (15)    1:51    0:10 (4)     4:13    1:10 (21)                         7:49    6:11 (41) 
                                                                     42:32   10:18 (20)   44:47   10:29 (19)   46:47   10:21 (16)   50:47   10:30 (16)   51:32   10:28 (16)                                                                                     
                                                                      7:12    4:07 (38)    2:15    0:25 (9)     2:00    0:08 (3)     4:00    0:46 (15)    0:45    0:13 (21)                                                                                     

    17         Gebrt Jan                                     51:47    3:09    0:26 (10)   13:39    4:22 (18)   15:45    4:04 (16)   18:06    3:32 (14)   21:27    4:21 (12)   23:53    4:51 (13)   27:33    4:57 (14)   31:21    4:36 (9)    33:34    4:41 (9)  
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                           3:09    0:26 (10)   10:30    3:56 (22)    2:06    0:19 (6)     2:21    0:31 (7)     3:21    0:49 (14)    2:26    0:45 (24)    3:40    0:37 (7)     3:48    0:20 (4)     2:13    0:35 (13) 
                                                                     38:21    6:07 (12)   44:30   10:12 (18)   46:57   10:31 (17)   51:00   10:43 (17)   51:47   10:43 (17)                                                                                     
                                                                      4:47    1:42 (23)    6:09    4:19 (38)    2:27    0:35 (18)    4:03    0:49 (17)    0:47    0:15 (25)                                                                                     

    18         Jíra Tomáš                                    51:54    3:29    0:46 (21)   13:34    4:17 (17)   15:43    4:02 (15)   18:12    3:38 (15)   22:15    5:09 (17)   24:25    5:23 (18)   28:33    5:57 (19)    0.00                35:33    6:40 (17) 
               ROZ OK Roztoky                                         3:29    0:46 (21)   10:05    3:31 (16)    2:09    0:22 (9)     2:29    0:39 (10)    4:03    1:31 (29)    2:10    0:29 (12)    4:08    1:05 (19)                         7:00    5:22 (39) 
                                                                     40:06    7:52 (16)   43:59    9:41 (16)   47:22   10:56 (18)   51:14   10:57 (18)   51:54   10:50 (18)                                                                                     
                                                                      4:33    1:28 (19)    3:53    2:03 (27)    3:23    1:31 (35)    3:52    0:38 (9)     0:40    0:08 (7)                                                                                      

    19         Zacha Jiří                                    52:21    3:21    0:38 (14)   12:33    3:16 (11)   15:04    3:23 (12)   18:21    3:47 (16)   21:44    4:38 (15)   23:56    4:54 (14)   28:30    5:54 (16)   33:10    6:25 (13)   35:36    6:43 (18) 
               SJI OK Jihlava                                         3:21    0:38 (14)    9:12    2:38 (11)    2:31    0:44 (21)    3:17    1:27 (29)    3:23    0:51 (15)    2:12    0:31 (13)    4:34    1:31 (27)    4:40    1:12 (11)    2:26    0:48 (18) 
                                                                     41:28    9:14 (18)   44:27   10:09 (17)   47:33   11:07 (19)   51:48   11:31 (19)   52:21   11:17 (19)                                                                                     
                                                                      5:52    2:47 (34)    2:59    1:09 (19)    3:06    1:14 (33)    4:15    1:01 (23)    0:33    0:01 (3)                                                                                      

    20         Otruba Vojtěch                                52:58    3:12    0:29 (11)   13:16    3:59 (14)   15:29    3:48 (13)   17:59    3:25 (12)   21:30    4:24 (14)   24:02    5:00 (15)   28:07    5:31 (15)   33:30    6:45 (14)   37:09    8:16 (19) 
               SCM SCM HO                                             3:12    0:29 (11)   10:04    3:30 (15)    2:13    0:26 (10)    2:30    0:40 (13)    3:31    0:59 (21)    2:32    0:51 (29)    4:05    1:02 (18)    5:23    1:55 (20)    3:39    2:01 (34) 
                                                                     42:13    9:59 (19)   45:44   11:26 (20)   47:58   11:32 (20)   52:22   12:05 (20)   52:58   11:54 (20)                                                                                     
                                                                      5:04    1:59 (27)    3:31    1:41 (24)    2:14    0:22 (13)    4:24    1:10 (24)    0:36    0:04 (4)                                                                                      

    21         Koštejn Vít                                   54:13    3:47    1:04 (25)   13:52    4:35 (20)   16:37    4:56 (22)   18:52    4:18 (20)   22:31    5:25 (20)   25:14    6:12 (23)   31:21    8:45 (25)   36:11    9:26 (19)   39:19   10:26 (24) 
               DOK OK Doksy                                           3:47    1:04 (25)   10:05    3:31 (16)    2:45    0:58 (29)    2:15    0:25 (5)     3:39    1:07 (24)    2:43    1:02 (31)    6:07    3:04 (40)    4:50    1:22 (14)    3:08    1:30 (27) 
                                                                     44:06   11:52 (22)   46:34   12:16 (21)   49:07   12:41 (21)   53:32   13:15 (21)   54:13   13:09 (21)                                                                                     
                                                                      4:47    1:42 (23)    2:28    0:38 (12)    2:33    0:41 (22)    4:25    1:11 (26)    0:41    0:09 (11)                                                                                     

    22         Ullrich Jakub                                 54:48    3:38    0:55 (23)   14:04    4:47 (22)   16:31    4:50 (21)   19:22    4:48 (21)   22:57    5:51 (23)   25:24    6:22 (24)   29:36    7:00 (21)   36:22    9:37 (20)   38:51    9:58 (23) 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                 3:38    0:55 (23)   10:26    3:52 (21)    2:27    0:40 (18)    2:51    1:01 (24)    3:35    1:03 (23)    2:27    0:46 (26)    4:12    1:09 (20)    6:46    3:18 (29)    2:29    0:51 (20) 
                                                                     42:48   10:34 (21)   46:49   12:31 (22)   49:52   13:26 (22)   53:57   13:40 (22)   54:48   13:44 (22)                                                                                     
                                                                      3:57    0:52 (13)    4:01    2:11 (29)    3:03    1:11 (30)    4:05    0:51 (20)    0:51    0:19 (33)                                                                                     

    23         Vystavěl Ondřej                               54:53    3:25    0:42 (18)   13:08    3:51 (13)   15:40    3:59 (14)   18:33    3:59 (18)   22:24    5:18 (18)   24:53    5:51 (20)   30:45    8:09 (23)   35:31    8:46 (17)   38:09    9:16 (21) 
               SCM SCM HO                                             3:25    0:42 (18)    9:43    3:09 (14)    2:32    0:45 (23)    2:53    1:03 (26)    3:51    1:19 (26)    2:29    0:48 (27)    5:52    2:49 (37)    4:46    1:18 (12)    2:38    1:00 (23) 
                                                                     44:52   12:38 (24)   47:40   13:22 (24)   50:07   13:41 (23)   54:11   13:54 (23)   54:53   13:49 (23)                                                                                     
                                                                      6:43    3:38 (36)    2:48    0:58 (16)    2:27    0:35 (18)    4:04    0:50 (19)    0:42    0:10 (16)                                                                                     

    24         Bendák Jan                                    56:04    3:59    1:16 (29)   18:52    9:35 (34)   21:27    9:46 (33)   23:59    9:25 (32)   27:14   10:08 (29)   29:36   10:34 (28)   33:36   11:00 (26)   39:43   12:58 (23)   41:48   12:55 (26) 
               LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov                          3:59    1:16 (29)   14:53    8:19 (35)    2:35    0:48 (24)    2:32    0:42 (14)    3:15    0:43 (12)    2:22    0:41 (20)    4:00    0:57 (14)    6:07    2:39 (27)    2:05    0:27 (11) 
                                                                     46:28   14:14 (27)   48:52   14:34 (25)   51:29   15:03 (25)   55:19   15:02 (25)   56:04   15:00 (24)                                                                                     
                                                                      4:40    1:35 (22)    2:24    0:34 (10)    2:37    0:45 (24)    3:50    0:36 (6)     0:45    0:13 (21)                                                                                     

    25         Najman Matouš                                 56:16    5:07    2:24 (39)   14:21    5:04 (24)   17:02    5:21 (24)   19:55    5:21 (24)   23:49    6:43 (25)   26:58    7:56 (25)   31:01    8:25 (24)   36:09    9:24 (18)   38:34    9:41 (22) 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                                  5:07    2:24 (39)    9:14    2:40 (12)    2:41    0:54 (26)    2:53    1:03 (26)    3:54    1:22 (27)    3:09    1:28 (36)    4:03    1:00 (16)    5:08    1:40 (16)    2:25    0:47 (16) 
                                                                     44:15   12:01 (23)   47:31   13:13 (23)   50:21   13:55 (24)   55:15   14:58 (24)   56:16   15:12 (25)                                                                                     
                                                                      5:41    2:36 (31)    3:16    1:26 (20)    2:50    0:58 (27)    4:54    1:40 (34)    1:01    0:29 (39)                                                                                     

    26         Šantrůček Vít                                 57:34    4:37    1:54 (35)   17:19    8:02 (29)   19:45    8:04 (29)   22:21    7:47 (28)   27:30   10:24 (30)   29:54   10:52 (29)   34:37   12:01 (30)   39:46   13:01 (24)   42:03   13:10 (27) 
               KAM SK Kamenice                                        4:37    1:54 (35)   12:42    6:08 (29)    2:26    0:39 (17)    2:36    0:46 (18)    5:09    2:37 (36)    2:24    0:43 (21)    4:43    1:40 (28)    5:09    1:41 (18)    2:17    0:39 (15) 
                                                                     45:55   13:41 (26)   49:52   15:34 (26)   52:55   16:29 (26)   56:49   16:32 (26)   57:34   16:30 (26)                                                                                     
                                                                      3:52    0:47 (12)    3:57    2:07 (28)    3:03    1:11 (30)    3:54    0:40 (10)    0:45    0:13 (21)                                                                                     

    27         Šmaus Jan                                     59:29    4:41    1:58 (36)   17:50    8:33 (31)   20:34    8:53 (31)   23:39    9:05 (31)   27:47   10:41 (31)   30:28   11:26 (30)   34:32   11:56 (29)   39:27   12:42 (22)   42:05   13:12 (28) 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                     4:41    1:58 (36)   13:09    6:35 (30)    2:44    0:57 (28)    3:05    1:15 (28)    4:08    1:36 (31)    2:41    1:00 (30)    4:04    1:01 (17)    4:55    1:27 (15)    2:38    1:00 (23) 
                                                                     47:46   15:32 (29)   52:08   17:50 (29)   54:24   17:58 (28)   58:48   18:31 (27)   59:29   18:25 (27)                                                                                     
                                                                      5:41    2:36 (31)    4:22    2:32 (30)    2:16    0:24 (14)    4:24    1:10 (24)    0:41    0:09 (11)                                                                                     

    28         Kočí Josef                                    59:49    3:25    0:42 (18)   18:06    8:49 (33)   20:31    8:50 (30)   23:07    8:33 (29)   27:06   10:00 (28)   29:09   10:07 (27)   33:53   11:17 (27)   37:40   10:55 (21)   40:51   11:58 (25) 
               SCM SCM HO                                             3:25    0:42 (18)   14:41    8:07 (34)    2:25    0:38 (16)    2:36    0:46 (18)    3:59    1:27 (28)    2:03    0:22 (10)    4:44    1:41 (29)    3:47    0:19 (3)     3:11    1:33 (30) 
                                                                     45:50   13:36 (25)   50:45   16:27 (27)   53:48   17:22 (27)   59:17   19:00 (29)   59:49   18:45 (28)                                                                                     
                                                                      4:59    1:54 (26)    4:55    3:05 (32)    3:03    1:11 (30)    5:29    2:15 (40)    0:32    0:00 (1)                                                                                      

    28         Hausenblas Šimon                              59:49    3:26    0:43 (20)   13:59    4:42 (21)   16:02    4:21 (19)   19:50    5:16 (23)   22:41    5:35 (21)   24:54    5:52 (21)   28:30    5:54 (16)    0.00                46:09   17:16 (32) 
               KAM SK Kamenice                                        3:26    0:43 (20)   10:33    3:59 (23)    2:03    0:16 (4)     3:48    1:58 (34)    2:51    0:19 (5)     2:13    0:32 (16)    3:36    0:33 (5)                         17:39   16:01 (43) 
                                                                     50:45   18:31 (32)   53:39   19:21 (32)   55:31   19:05 (30)   59:08   18:51 (28)   59:49   18:45 (28)                                                                                     
                                                                      4:36    1:31 (20)    2:54    1:04 (18)    1:52    0:00 (1)     3:37    0:23 (5)     0:41    0:09 (11)                                                                                     

    30         Ludvík Matyáš                                 61:05    4:12    1:29 (32)   15:59    6:42 (28)   18:49    7:08 (27)   21:33    6:59 (27)   25:50    8:44 (27)   28:21    9:19 (26)   34:22   11:46 (28)   39:57   13:12 (25)   42:53   14:00 (30) 
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                                4:12    1:29 (32)   11:47    5:13 (27)    2:50    1:03 (31)    2:44    0:54 (22)    4:17    1:45 (32)    2:31    0:50 (28)    6:01    2:58 (39)    5:35    2:07 (23)    2:56    1:18 (26) 
                                                                     48:36   16:22 (30)   51:58   17:40 (28)   54:53   18:27 (29)   60:12   19:55 (30)   61:05   20:01 (30)                                                                                     
                                                                      5:43    2:38 (33)    3:22    1:32 (22)    2:55    1:03 (28)    5:19    2:05 (38)    0:53    0:21 (35)                                                                                     

    31         Břeň Lukáš                                    61:06    4:16    1:33 (33)   15:46    6:29 (27)   19:15    7:34 (28)   23:34    9:00 (30)   30:11   13:05 (33)   33:00   13:58 (33)   37:02   14:26 (33)   42:10   15:25 (27)   44:35   15:42 (31) 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                                 4:16    1:33 (33)   11:30    4:56 (25)    3:29    1:42 (38)    4:19    2:29 (36)    6:37    4:05 (39)    2:49    1:08 (32)    4:02    0:59 (15)    5:08    1:40 (16)    2:25    0:47 (16) 
                                                                     50:12   17:58 (31)   53:32   19:14 (31)   56:20   19:54 (32)   60:17   20:00 (31)   61:06   20:02 (31)                                                                                     
                                                                      5:37    2:32 (30)    3:20    1:30 (21)    2:48    0:56 (26)    3:57    0:43 (13)    0:49    0:17 (31)                                                                                     

    32         Semerád Antonín                               61:13    3:23    0:40 (16)   22:30   13:13 (38)   24:34   12:53 (38)   27:00   12:26 (35)   29:57   12:51 (32)   32:57   13:55 (32)   36:35   13:59 (32)   40:35   13:50 (26)   42:36   13:43 (29) 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                                  3:23    0:40 (16)   19:07   12:33 (39)    2:04    0:17 (5)     2:26    0:36 (9)     2:57    0:25 (6)     3:00    1:19 (35)    3:38    0:35 (6)     4:00    0:32 (5)     2:01    0:23 (8)  
                                                                     47:28   15:14 (28)   53:31   19:13 (30)   55:59   19:33 (31)   60:26   20:09 (32)   61:13   20:09 (32)                                                                                     
                                                                      4:52    1:47 (25)    6:03    4:13 (37)    2:28    0:36 (21)    4:27    1:13 (27)    0:47    0:15 (25)                                                                                     

    33         Kanta Martin                                  71:10    3:38    0:55 (23)   15:37    6:20 (26)   18:28    6:47 (26)   21:08    6:34 (26)   24:58    7:52 (26)   30:31   11:29 (31)   35:30   12:54 (31)    0.00                52:57   24:04 (35) 
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                            3:38    0:55 (23)   11:59    5:25 (28)    2:51    1:04 (32)    2:40    0:50 (21)    3:50    1:18 (25)    5:33    3:52 (42)    4:59    1:56 (32)                        17:27   15:49 (42) 
                                                                     58:17   26:03 (34)   63:33   29:15 (34)   66:07   29:41 (34)   70:20   30:03 (33)   71:10   30:06 (33)                                                                                     
                                                                      5:20    2:15 (28)    5:16    3:26 (33)    2:34    0:42 (23)    4:13    0:59 (22)    0:50    0:18 (32)                                                                                     

    34         Birnbaum Adam                                 72:03    3:58    1:15 (28)   17:50    8:33 (31)   21:19    9:38 (32)   25:21   10:47 (34)   33:15   16:09 (36)   35:40   16:38 (35)   40:38   18:02 (35)   49:44   22:59 (29)   52:53   24:00 (34) 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                 3:58    1:15 (28)   13:52    7:18 (32)    3:29    1:42 (38)    4:02    2:12 (35)    7:54    5:22 (41)    2:25    0:44 (23)    4:58    1:55 (31)    9:06    5:38 (35)    3:09    1:31 (28) 
                                                                     58:15   26:01 (33)   62:04   27:46 (33)   65:48   29:22 (33)   71:15   30:58 (34)   72:03   30:59 (34)                                                                                     
                                                                      5:22    2:17 (29)    3:49    1:59 (26)    3:44    1:52 (40)    5:27    2:13 (39)    0:48    0:16 (29)                                                                                     

    35         Procházka Daniel                              76:04    5:31    2:48 (40)   20:42   11:25 (37)   23:54   12:13 (37)   29:26   14:52 (38)   39:41   22:35 (40)   42:30   23:28 (39)   49:22   26:46 (39)   54:47   28:02 (33)   58:07   29:14 (38) 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                    5:31    2:48 (40)   15:11    8:37 (36)    3:12    1:25 (36)    5:32    3:42 (38)   10:15    7:43 (43)    2:49    1:08 (32)    6:52    3:49 (42)    5:25    1:57 (22)    3:20    1:42 (31) 
                                                                     62:46   30:32 (36)   68:09   33:51 (36)   71:22   34:56 (36)   75:23   35:06 (35)   76:04   35:00 (35)                                                                                     
                                                                      4:39    1:34 (21)    5:23    3:33 (34)    3:13    1:21 (34)    4:01    0:47 (16)    0:41    0:09 (11)                                                                                     

    36         Žák Jan                                       76:47    4:21    1:38 (34)   17:45    8:28 (30)   21:56   10:15 (34)   25:18   10:44 (33)   34:33   17:27 (37)   37:55   18:53 (36)   43:47   21:11 (36)   50:28   23:43 (30)   53:22   24:29 (36) 
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                            4:21    1:38 (34)   13:24    6:50 (31)    4:11    2:24 (41)    3:22    1:32 (30)    9:15    6:43 (42)    3:22    1:41 (38)    5:52    2:49 (37)    6:41    3:13 (28)    2:54    1:16 (25) 
                                                                     60:00   27:46 (35)   65:25   31:07 (35)   69:08   32:42 (35)   75:43   35:26 (36)   76:47   35:43 (36)                                                                                     
                                                                      6:38    3:33 (35)    5:25    3:35 (35)    3:43    1:51 (39)    6:35    3:21 (43)    1:04    0:32 (42)                                                                                     

    37         Horký Aleš                                    77:37    4:47    2:04 (38)   25:09   15:52 (40)   28:09   16:28 (39)   31:52   17:18 (39)   37:22   20:16 (38)   40:12   21:10 (37)   45:53   23:17 (37)   51:42   24:57 (31)   55:19   26:26 (37) 
               KRL Kometa Kralovice                                   4:47    2:04 (38)   20:22   13:48 (40)    3:00    1:13 (34)    3:43    1:53 (33)    5:30    2:58 (38)    2:50    1:09 (34)    5:41    2:38 (35)    5:49    2:21 (25)    3:37    1:59 (33) 
                                                                     65:31   33:17 (38)   69:06   34:48 (37)   71:33   35:07 (37)   76:45   36:28 (37)   77:37   36:33 (37)                                                                                     
                                                                     10:12    7:07 (40)    3:35    1:45 (25)    2:27    0:35 (18)    5:12    1:58 (37)    0:52    0:20 (34)                                                                                     

    38         Borovička Tomáš                               79:52    4:10    1:27 (31)   20:07   10:50 (35)   22:34   10:53 (35)   28:57   14:23 (36)   32:30   15:24 (35)   34:54   15:52 (34)   40:32   17:56 (34)   49:37   22:52 (28)   52:05   23:12 (33) 
               FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha                        4:10    1:27 (31)   15:57    9:23 (38)    2:27    0:40 (18)    6:23    4:33 (40)    3:33    1:01 (22)    2:24    0:43 (21)    5:38    2:35 (34)    9:05    5:37 (34)    2:28    0:50 (19) 
                                                                     63:04   30:50 (37)   70:31   36:13 (38)   74:00   37:34 (38)   78:53   38:36 (38)   79:52   38:48 (38)                                                                                     
                                                                     10:59    7:54 (42)    7:27    5:37 (40)    3:29    1:37 (37)    4:53    1:39 (33)    0:59    0:27 (38)                                                                                     

    39         Kočvara Oldřich                               91:23    4:42    1:59 (37)   20:19   11:02 (36)   23:20   11:39 (36)   28:59   14:25 (37)   32:07   15:01 (34)   44:48   25:46 (40)   50:06   27:30 (40)   63:37   36:52 (34)   67:00   38:07 (40) 
               JEN OB Jenišovice                                      4:42    1:59 (37)   15:37    9:03 (37)    3:01    1:14 (35)    5:39    3:49 (39)    3:08    0:36 (11)   12:41   11:00 (43)    5:18    2:15 (33)   13:31   10:03 (37)    3:23    1:45 (32) 
                                                                     74:25   42:11 (40)   80:53   46:35 (39)   85:05   48:39 (39)   90:39   50:22 (39)   91:23   50:19 (39)                                                                                     
                                                                      7:25    4:20 (39)    6:28    4:38 (39)    4:12    2:20 (42)    5:34    2:20 (41)    0:44    0:12 (19)                                                                                     

    40         Mikeš Jan                                     96:41   11:08    8:25 (44)   25:03   15:46 (39)   28:39   16:58 (40)   33:04   18:30 (40)   38:25   21:19 (39)   42:10   23:08 (38)   48:31   25:55 (38)   54:13   27:28 (32)   60:55   32:02 (39) 
               TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                                  11:08    8:25 (44)   13:55    7:21 (33)    3:36    1:49 (40)    4:25    2:35 (37)    5:21    2:49 (37)    3:45    2:04 (40)    6:21    3:18 (41)    5:42    2:14 (24)    6:42    5:04 (37) 
                                                                     67:50   35:36 (39)   87:05   52:47 (40)   90:31   54:05 (40)   95:35   55:18 (40)   96:41   55:37 (40)                                                                                     
                                                                      6:55    3:50 (37)   19:15   17:25 (43)    3:26    1:34 (36)    5:04    1:50 (36)    1:06    0:34 (43)                                                                                     

    41         Svatoš Jan                                   104:40    6:39    3:56 (42)   35:04   25:47 (42)   42:59   31:18 (42)   53:04   38:30 (41)   56:28   39:22 (41)   59:39   40:37 (41)   65:30   42:54 (41)   73:38   46:53 (35)   76:13   47:20 (41) 
               ODV TJ AERO Odolena Voda                               6:39    3:56 (42)   28:25   21:51 (42)    7:55    6:08 (43)   10:05    8:15 (41)    3:24    0:52 (17)    3:11    1:30 (37)    5:51    2:48 (36)    8:08    4:40 (33)    2:35    0:57 (21) 
                                                                     87:05   54:51 (41)   94:34   60:16 (41)   98:04   61:38 (41)  103:39   63:22 (41)  104:40   63:36 (41)                                                                                     
                                                                     10:52    7:47 (41)    7:29    5:39 (41)    3:30    1:38 (38)    5:35    2:21 (42)    1:01    0:29 (39)                                                                                     

    42         Ondřejček Jiří                               105:33    5:45    3:02 (41)   42:28   33:11 (43)   45:22   33:41 (43)   60:37   46:03 (43)   67:36   50:30 (43)   71:18   52:16 (43)   75:51   53:15 (42)   81:40   54:55 (36)   85:29   56:36 (42) 
               ODV TJ AERO Odolena Voda                               5:45    3:02 (41)   36:43   30:09 (43)    2:54    1:07 (33)   15:15   13:25 (42)    6:59    4:27 (40)    3:42    2:01 (39)    4:33    1:30 (25)    5:49    2:21 (25)    3:49    2:11 (35) 
                                                                     89:56   57:42 (42)   95:49   61:31 (42)   99:57   63:31 (42)  104:40   64:23 (42)  105:33   64:29 (42)                                                                                     
                                                                      4:27    1:22 (17)    5:53    4:03 (36)    4:08    2:16 (41)    4:43    1:29 (32)    0:53    0:21 (35)                                                                                     

    43         Pelikán Lukáš                                124:48    9:07    6:24 (43)   34:30   25:13 (41)   40:13   28:32 (41)   59:21   44:47 (42)   63:56   46:50 (42)   68:16   49:14 (42)   75:52   53:16 (43)   86:42   59:57 (37)   94:11   65:18 (43) 
               MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha                                  9:07    6:24 (43)   25:23   18:49 (41)    5:43    3:56 (42)   19:08   17:18 (43)    4:35    2:03 (34)    4:20    2:39 (41)    7:36    4:33 (43)   10:50    7:22 (36)    7:29    5:51 (40) 
                                                                    106:04   73:50 (43)  113:52   79:34 (43)  118:55   82:29 (43)  123:54   83:37 (43)  124:48   83:44 (43)                                                                                     
                                                                     11:53    8:48 (43)    7:48    5:58 (42)    5:03    3:11 (43)    4:59    1:45 (35)    0:54    0:22 (37)                                                                                     


               Novák Aleš                                     disk    4:02    1:19 (30)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
               ODV TJ AERO Odolena Voda                               4:02    1:19 (30)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                     -----                -----                -----                -----                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                




H16B  (24)              6.6 km  240 m   14 K                         
                                                                     1(77)                2(92)                3(57)                4(56)                5(37)                6(39)                7(85)                8(87)                9(88)              
                                                                    10(69)               11(83)               12(34)               13(75)              14(200)                    C                                                                             

     1         Čech Jan                                      50:11    3:35    0:38 (9)     7:15    0:41 (5)    10:24    0:49 (5)    13:55    1:23 (5)    20:22    1:10 (2)    25:04    0:57 (2)    33:38    0:55 (2)    36:29    0:00 (1)    37:37    0:00 (1)  
               SJI OK Jihlava                                         3:35    0:38 (9)     3:40    0:10 (3)     3:09    0:21 (6)     3:31    0:34 (4)     6:27    0:00 (1)     4:42    0:12 (2)     8:34    0:00 (1)     2:51    0:17 (3)     1:08    0:00 (1)  
                                                                     39:32    0:00 (1)    41:49    0:00 (1)    44:21    0:00 (1)    45:48    0:00 (1)    49:31    0:00 (1)    50:11    0:00 (1)                                                                 
                                                                      1:55    0:02 (2)     2:17    0:02 (2)     2:32    0:17 (3)     1:27    0:27 (12)    3:43    0:46 (5)     0:40    0:08 (4)                                                                 

     2         Mašata Matěj                                  51:31    3:07    0:10 (5)     6:37    0:03 (2)     9:35    0:00 (1)    12:32    0:00 (1)    19:12    0:00 (1)    24:07    0:00 (1)    32:43    0:00 (1)     0.00                37:59    0:22 (2)  
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové                               3:07    0:10 (5)     3:30    0:00 (1)     2:58    0:10 (3)     2:57    0:00 (1)     6:40    0:13 (2)     4:55    0:25 (3)     8:36    0:02 (2)                          5:16    4:08 (21) 
                                                                     42:04    2:32 (3)    44:21    2:32 (3)    46:45    2:24 (3)    47:53    2:05 (2)    50:50    1:19 (2)    51:31    1:20 (2)                                                                 
                                                                      4:05    2:12 (13)    2:17    0:02 (2)     2:24    0:09 (2)     1:08    0:08 (3)     2:57    0:00 (1)     0:41    0:09 (5)                                                                 

     3         Waněk Adam                                    52:37    3:02    0:05 (3)     7:00    0:26 (4)     9:48    0:13 (3)    13:05    0:33 (2)    20:34    1:22 (3)    25:40    1:33 (3)    34:37    1:54 (3)    38:04    1:35 (2)    39:15    1:38 (3)  
               VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                            3:02    0:05 (3)     3:58    0:28 (5)     2:48    0:00 (1)     3:17    0:20 (2)     7:29    1:02 (5)     5:06    0:36 (4)     8:57    0:23 (4)     3:27    0:53 (8)     1:11    0:03 (2)  
                                                                     41:16    1:44 (2)    44:16    2:27 (2)    46:31    2:10 (2)    48:14    2:26 (3)    51:52    2:21 (3)    52:37    2:26 (3)                                                                 
                                                                      2:01    0:08 (3)     3:00    0:45 (8)     2:15    0:00 (1)     1:43    0:43 (15)    3:38    0:41 (3)     0:45    0:13 (13)                                                                

     4         Ptáček Martin                                 56:25    3:10    0:13 (6)     7:26    0:52 (6)    10:25    0:50 (6)    15:09    2:37 (7)    22:50    3:38 (6)    27:20    3:13 (5)    39:02    6:19 (8)    41:36    5:07 (6)    42:56    5:19 (7)  
               SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn                     3:10    0:13 (6)     4:16    0:46 (7)     2:59    0:11 (4)     4:44    1:47 (18)    7:41    1:14 (6)     4:30    0:00 (1)    11:42    3:08 (12)    2:34    0:00 (1)     1:20    0:12 (5)  
                                                                     45:21    5:49 (6)    48:34    6:45 (4)    51:09    6:48 (4)    52:09    6:21 (4)    55:47    6:16 (4)    56:25    6:14 (4)                                                                 
                                                                      2:25    0:32 (6)     3:13    0:58 (12)    2:35    0:20 (4)     1:00    0:00 (1)     3:38    0:41 (3)     0:38    0:06 (3)                                                                 

     5         Picek Štěpán                                  57:08    3:00    0:03 (2)     7:33    0:59 (8)    10:40    1:05 (7)    14:35    2:03 (6)    22:31    3:19 (5)    28:14    4:07 (6)    38:06    5:23 (6)    41:20    4:51 (5)    43:01    5:24 (8)  
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                     3:00    0:03 (2)     4:33    1:03 (11)    3:07    0:19 (5)     3:55    0:58 (10)    7:56    1:29 (7)     5:43    1:13 (10)    9:52    1:18 (6)     3:14    0:40 (6)     1:41    0:33 (11) 
                                                                     45:05    5:33 (5)    48:35    6:46 (5)    51:23    7:02 (5)    52:36    6:48 (5)    56:26    6:55 (5)    57:08    6:57 (5)                                                                 
                                                                      2:04    0:11 (4)     3:30    1:15 (13)    2:48    0:33 (8)     1:13    0:13 (6)     3:50    0:53 (7)     0:42    0:10 (6)                                                                 

     6         Fürst Matouš                                  57:39    3:12    0:15 (7)     6:57    0:23 (3)     9:53    0:18 (4)    13:31    0:59 (4)    20:39    1:27 (4)    26:04    1:57 (4)    37:36    4:53 (4)    40:36    4:07 (4)    41:48    4:11 (4)  
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                    3:12    0:15 (7)     3:45    0:15 (4)     2:56    0:08 (2)     3:38    0:41 (5)     7:08    0:41 (3)     5:25    0:55 (8)    11:32    2:58 (9)     3:00    0:26 (4)     1:12    0:04 (3)  
                                                                     43:41    4:09 (4)    48:43    6:54 (6)    51:41    7:20 (6)    53:04    7:16 (6)    56:54    7:23 (6)    57:39    7:28 (6)                                                                 
                                                                      1:53    0:00 (1)     5:02    2:47 (21)    2:58    0:43 (9)     1:23    0:23 (8)     3:50    0:53 (7)     0:45    0:13 (13)                                                                

     7         Deml Tomáš                                    59:46    4:20    1:23 (17)    8:39    2:05 (11)   12:14    2:39 (11)   15:59    3:27 (10)   24:09    4:57 (9)    29:42    5:35 (9)    40:00    7:17 (9)    43:29    7:00 (7)    44:58    7:21 (9)  
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                            4:20    1:23 (17)    4:19    0:49 (8)     3:35    0:47 (10)    3:45    0:48 (7)     8:10    1:43 (8)     5:33    1:03 (9)    10:18    1:44 (7)     3:29    0:55 (10)    1:29    0:21 (6)  
                                                                     47:17    7:45 (7)    50:17    8:28 (7)    53:30    9:09 (7)    54:43    8:55 (7)    59:03    9:32 (7)    59:46    9:35 (7)                                                                 
                                                                      2:19    0:26 (5)     3:00    0:45 (8)     3:13    0:58 (10)    1:13    0:13 (6)     4:20    1:23 (12)    0:43    0:11 (9)                                                                 

     8         Štál Jan                                      61:37    3:06    0:09 (4)     7:26    0:52 (6)    11:19    1:44 (8)    15:12    2:40 (8)    23:40    4:28 (8)    28:59    4:52 (8)    38:32    5:49 (7)     0.00                42:51    5:14 (6)  
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                                 3:06    0:09 (4)     4:20    0:50 (10)    3:53    1:05 (13)    3:53    0:56 (9)     8:28    2:01 (10)    5:19    0:49 (5)     9:33    0:59 (5)                          4:19    3:11 (18) 
                                                                     48:29    8:57 (8)    50:44    8:55 (8)    54:10    9:49 (8)    56:47   10:59 (8)    60:55   11:24 (8)    61:37   11:26 (8)                                                                 
                                                                      5:38    3:45 (18)    2:15    0:00 (1)     3:26    1:11 (11)    2:37    1:37 (18)    4:08    1:11 (10)    0:42    0:10 (6)                                                                 

     9         Nejman Stanislav                              65:03    3:39    0:42 (10)    7:37    1:03 (9)    11:31    1:56 (9)    15:18    2:46 (9)    25:06    5:54 (10)   32:30    8:23 (10)   44:10   11:27 (10)   47:37   11:08 (8)    49:37   12:00 (10) 
               CHA OK Chrastava                                       3:39    0:42 (10)    3:58    0:28 (5)     3:54    1:06 (14)    3:47    0:50 (8)     9:48    3:21 (11)    7:24    2:54 (15)   11:40    3:06 (11)    3:27    0:53 (8)     2:00    0:52 (14) 
                                                                     52:34   13:02 (9)    55:22   13:33 (9)    59:22   15:01 (9)    60:34   14:46 (9)    64:21   14:50 (9)    65:03   14:52 (9)                                                                 
                                                                      2:57    1:04 (8)     2:48    0:33 (6)     4:00    1:45 (17)    1:12    0:12 (5)     3:47    0:50 (6)     0:42    0:10 (6)                                                                 

    10         Čermák Matyáš                                 66:46    3:52    0:55 (12)    8:11    1:37 (10)   11:59    2:24 (10)   16:01    3:29 (11)   27:41    8:29 (11)   33:04    8:57 (11)   45:18   12:35 (11)    0.00                50:06   12:29 (11) 
               KAM SK Kamenice                                        3:52    0:55 (12)    4:19    0:49 (8)     3:48    1:00 (12)    4:02    1:05 (12)   11:40    5:13 (17)    5:23    0:53 (7)    12:14    3:40 (13)                         4:48    3:40 (19) 
                                                                     54:07   14:35 (11)   56:35   14:46 (10)   59:22   15:01 (9)    61:00   15:12 (10)   65:58   16:27 (10)   66:46   16:35 (10)                                                                
                                                                      4:01    2:08 (12)    2:28    0:13 (4)     2:47    0:32 (7)     1:38    0:38 (13)    4:58    2:01 (16)    0:48    0:16 (18)                                                                

    11         Růžička Karel                                 67:02    3:21    0:24 (8)    12:37    6:03 (19)   15:49    6:14 (16)   19:48    7:16 (16)   28:01    8:49 (12)   33:56    9:49 (12)   45:29   12:46 (12)   49:22   12:53 (9)    51:00   13:23 (12) 
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové                               3:21    0:24 (8)     9:16    5:46 (20)    3:12    0:24 (8)     3:59    1:02 (11)    8:13    1:46 (9)     5:55    1:25 (11)   11:33    2:59 (10)    3:53    1:19 (12)    1:38    0:30 (9)  
                                                                     55:37   16:05 (12)   58:18   16:29 (12)   61:02   16:41 (11)   62:28   16:40 (11)   66:19   16:48 (11)   67:02   16:51 (11)                                                                
                                                                      4:37    2:44 (17)    2:41    0:26 (5)     2:44    0:29 (6)     1:26    0:26 (10)    3:51    0:54 (9)     0:43    0:11 (9)                                                                 

    12         Horáček Petr                                  69:39    2:57    0:00 (1)     6:34    0:00 (1)     9:44    0:09 (2)    13:12    0:40 (3)    23:31    4:19 (7)    28:53    4:46 (7)    37:46    5:03 (5)    40:32    4:03 (3)    41:51    4:14 (5)  
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové                               2:57    0:00 (1)     3:37    0:07 (2)     3:10    0:22 (7)     3:28    0:31 (3)    10:19    3:52 (12)    5:22    0:52 (6)     8:53    0:19 (3)     2:46    0:12 (2)     1:19    0:11 (4)  
                                                                     53:41   14:09 (10)   58:02   16:13 (11)   61:45   17:24 (12)   64:35   18:47 (12)   68:53   19:22 (12)   69:39   19:28 (12)                                                                
                                                                     11:50    9:57 (22)    4:21    2:06 (20)    3:43    1:28 (14)    2:50    1:50 (19)    4:18    1:21 (11)    0:46    0:14 (16)                                                                

    13         Buk Michal                                    74:36    4:49    1:52 (21)   10:09    3:35 (16)   14:35    5:00 (15)   19:08    6:36 (15)   29:39   10:27 (15)   36:39   12:32 (14)   51:01   18:18 (14)   55:13   18:44 (10)   57:04   19:27 (13) 
               ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem                            4:49    1:52 (21)    5:20    1:50 (15)    4:26    1:38 (17)    4:33    1:36 (16)   10:31    4:04 (14)    7:00    2:30 (14)   14:22    5:48 (18)    4:12    1:38 (15)    1:51    0:43 (12) 
                                                                     60:57   21:25 (13)   64:09   22:20 (13)   67:52   23:31 (13)   69:18   23:30 (13)   74:00   24:29 (13)   74:36   24:25 (13)                                                                
                                                                      3:53    2:00 (11)    3:12    0:57 (11)    3:43    1:28 (14)    1:26    0:26 (10)    4:42    1:45 (15)    0:36    0:04 (2)                                                                 

    14         Posselt Martin                                76:07    4:12    1:15 (16)    9:38    3:04 (14)   14:10    4:35 (14)   18:55    6:23 (14)   30:47   11:35 (17)   39:26   15:19 (15)   53:30   20:47 (15)   57:29   21:00 (12)   59:06   21:29 (15) 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                     4:12    1:15 (16)    5:26    1:56 (16)    4:32    1:44 (19)    4:45    1:48 (19)   11:52    5:25 (18)    8:39    4:09 (17)   14:04    5:30 (17)    3:59    1:25 (13)    1:37    0:29 (8)  
                                                                     62:10   22:38 (14)   66:00   24:11 (15)   69:40   25:19 (15)   70:49   25:01 (15)   75:14   25:43 (14)   76:07   25:56 (14)                                                                
                                                                      3:04    1:11 (9)     3:50    1:35 (17)    3:40    1:25 (13)    1:09    0:09 (4)     4:25    1:28 (13)    0:53    0:21 (21)                                                                

    15         Zamazal Tomáš                                 76:33    3:46    0:49 (11)    8:59    2:25 (12)   13:45    4:10 (12)   18:08    5:36 (12)   29:11    9:59 (14)   35:46   11:39 (13)   48:38   15:55 (13)   56:00   19:31 (11)   58:08   20:31 (14) 
               TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                                   3:46    0:49 (11)    5:13    1:43 (14)    4:46    1:58 (20)    4:23    1:26 (15)   11:03    4:36 (16)    6:35    2:05 (12)   12:52    4:18 (14)    7:22    4:48 (18)    2:08    1:00 (15) 
                                                                     62:20   22:48 (15)   65:22   23:33 (14)   68:49   24:28 (14)   70:40   24:52 (14)   75:47   26:16 (15)   76:33   26:22 (15)                                                                
                                                                      4:12    2:19 (14)    3:02    0:47 (10)    3:27    1:12 (12)    1:51    0:51 (16)    5:07    2:10 (17)    0:46    0:14 (16)                                                                

    16         Heřman Ondřej                                 77:44    4:07    1:10 (15)   13:34    7:00 (20)   17:19    7:44 (20)   21:01    8:29 (17)   28:17    9:05 (13)   43:50   19:43 (18)   57:32   24:49 (18)   60:44   24:15 (14)   62:22   24:45 (17) 
               SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn                     4:07    1:10 (15)    9:27    5:57 (21)    3:45    0:57 (11)    3:42    0:45 (6)     7:16    0:49 (4)    15:33   11:03 (22)   13:42    5:08 (16)    3:12    0:38 (5)     1:38    0:30 (9)  
                                                                     64:53   25:21 (16)   68:26   26:37 (16)   72:34   28:13 (16)   73:41   27:53 (16)   77:12   27:41 (16)   77:44   27:33 (16)                                                                
                                                                      2:31    0:38 (7)     3:33    1:18 (14)    4:08    1:53 (18)    1:07    0:07 (2)     3:31    0:34 (2)     0:32    0:00 (1)                                                                 

    17         Sokolář Ondřej                                83:40    4:20    1:23 (17)   12:22    5:48 (18)   16:29    6:54 (17)   21:19    8:47 (19)   31:46   12:34 (18)   41:13   17:06 (17)   56:07   23:24 (17)    0.00                63:04   25:27 (18) 
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                                      4:20    1:23 (17)    8:02    4:32 (18)    4:07    1:19 (16)    4:50    1:53 (20)   10:27    4:00 (13)    9:27    4:57 (19)   14:54    6:20 (20)                         6:57    5:49 (22) 
                                                                     67:18   27:46 (18)   71:26   29:37 (18)   76:04   31:43 (18)   77:44   31:56 (17)   82:51   33:20 (17)   83:40   33:29 (17)                                                                
                                                                      4:14    2:21 (15)    4:08    1:53 (19)    4:38    2:23 (20)    1:40    0:40 (14)    5:07    2:10 (17)    0:49    0:17 (19)                                                                

    18         Landovský Jakub                               84:24    4:31    1:34 (19)    9:39    3:05 (15)   14:05    4:30 (13)   18:15    5:43 (13)   30:44   11:32 (16)   40:26   16:19 (16)   56:05   23:22 (16)   59:46   23:17 (13)   62:09   24:32 (16) 
               PGP SK Praga                                           4:31    1:34 (19)    5:08    1:38 (13)    4:26    1:38 (17)    4:10    1:13 (14)   12:29    6:02 (19)    9:42    5:12 (20)   15:39    7:05 (21)    3:41    1:07 (11)    2:23    1:15 (16) 
                                                                     65:35   26:03 (17)   69:20   27:31 (17)   73:19   28:58 (17)   79:11   33:23 (18)   83:39   34:08 (18)   84:24   34:13 (18)                                                                
                                                                      3:26    1:33 (10)    3:45    1:30 (16)    3:59    1:44 (16)    5:52    4:52 (20)    4:28    1:31 (14)    0:45    0:13 (13)                                                                

    19         Koumar František                              88:25    3:56    0:59 (14)   13:35    7:01 (21)   17:05    7:30 (19)   21:14    8:42 (18)   41:28   22:16 (21)   48:17   24:10 (20)   59:19   26:36 (19)   62:41   26:12 (15)   64:14   26:37 (19) 
               SJI OK Jihlava                                         3:56    0:59 (14)    9:39    6:09 (22)    3:30    0:42 (9)     4:09    1:12 (13)   20:14   13:47 (22)    6:49    2:19 (13)   11:02    2:28 (8)     3:22    0:48 (7)     1:33    0:25 (7)  
                                                                     75:39   36:07 (20)   78:27   36:38 (20)   81:09   36:48 (20)   82:33   36:45 (19)   87:42   38:11 (19)   88:25   38:14 (19)                                                                
                                                                     11:25    9:32 (21)    2:48    0:33 (6)     2:42    0:27 (5)     1:24    0:24 (9)     5:09    2:12 (19)    0:43    0:11 (9)                                                                 

    20         Tužil Ondřej                                  90:10    3:53    0:56 (13)   17:41   11:07 (23)   21:46   12:11 (22)   26:26   13:54 (20)   37:15   18:03 (19)   46:00   21:53 (19)   59:19   26:36 (19)   63:28   26:59 (16)   65:19   27:42 (20) 
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                            3:53    0:56 (13)   13:48   10:18 (24)    4:05    1:17 (15)    4:40    1:43 (17)   10:49    4:22 (15)    8:45    4:15 (18)   13:19    4:45 (15)    4:09    1:35 (14)    1:51    0:43 (12) 
                                                                     69:39   30:07 (19)   73:15   31:26 (19)   77:24   33:03 (19)   83:59   38:11 (20)   89:18   39:47 (20)   90:10   39:59 (20)                                                                
                                                                      4:20    2:27 (16)    3:36    1:21 (15)    4:09    1:54 (19)    6:35    5:35 (21)    5:19    2:22 (20)    0:52    0:20 (20)                                                                

    21         Labský Jan                                    96:51    5:58    3:01 (22)   11:49    5:15 (17)   17:00    7:25 (18)   27:42   15:10 (22)   40:57   21:45 (20)   49:31   25:24 (21)   64:08   31:25 (21)   69:22   32:53 (17)   71:57   34:20 (21) 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                    5:58    3:01 (22)    5:51    2:21 (17)    5:11    2:23 (21)   10:42    7:45 (23)   13:15    6:48 (20)    8:34    4:04 (16)   14:37    6:03 (19)    5:14    2:40 (17)    2:35    1:27 (17) 
                                                                     78:06   38:34 (21)   82:02   40:13 (21)   88:45   44:24 (21)   90:42   44:54 (21)   96:07   46:36 (21)   96:51   46:40 (21)                                                                
                                                                      6:09    4:16 (20)    3:56    1:41 (18)    6:43    4:28 (21)    1:57    0:57 (17)    5:25    2:28 (21)    0:44    0:12 (12)                                                                


               Žaloudek Matěj                                 disk    4:35    1:38 (20)    9:35    3:01 (13)   -----                22:01                30:39                37:00                48:12                51:55                53:32              
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice                          4:35    1:38 (20)    5:00    1:30 (12)                        12:26                 8:38                 6:21                11:12                 3:43                 1:37              
                                                                     56:43                60:06                63:26                65:01                70:00                70:43                                                                             
                                                                      3:11                 3:23                 3:20                 1:35                 4:59                 0:43                                                                             

               Hradecký Jaroslav                              disk    6:49    3:52 (23)   15:04    8:30 (22)   20:52   11:17 (21)   27:15   14:43 (21)   51:08   31:56 (23)   73:40   49:33 (23)   93:43   61:00 (23)   98:30   62:01 (18)  103:23   65:46 (22) 
               DOK OK Doksy                                           6:49    3:52 (23)    8:15    4:45 (19)    5:48    3:00 (22)    6:23    3:26 (22)   23:53   17:26 (23)   22:32   18:02 (23)   20:03   11:29 (22)    4:47    2:13 (16)    4:53    3:45 (20) 
                                                                    109:26   69:54 (22)  116:09   74:20 (22)  124:01   79:40 (22)   -----               135:45               136:47                                                                             
                                                                      6:03    4:10 (19)    6:43    4:28 (22)    7:52    5:37 (22)                        11:44                 1:02                                                                             

               Kadečka Adam                                   disk    7:09    4:12 (24)   20:04   13:30 (24)   26:33   16:58 (23)   32:00   19:28 (23)   46:12   27:00 (22)   57:38   33:31 (22)   87:17   54:34 (22)    0.00                -----              
               JEN OB Jenišovice                                      7:09    4:12 (24)   12:55    9:25 (23)    6:29    3:41 (23)    5:27    2:30 (21)   14:12    7:45 (21)   11:26    6:56 (21)   29:39   21:05 (23)                                           
                                                                    104:28               109:20               115:15                -----               125:10               125:51                                                                             
                                                                     17:11                 4:52                 5:55                                      9:55                 0:41                                                                             




H18B  (23)              8.0 km  370 m   14 K                         
                                                                     1(35)                2(36)                3(52)                4(48)                5(37)                6(64)                7(32)                8(45)                9(79)              
                                                                    10(80)               11(73)               12(71)               13(75)              14(200)                    C                                                                             

     1         Ludvík Vojtěch                                61:30   11:41    1:05 (3)    15:02    0:58 (3)    21:38    0:51 (3)    23:53    0:52 (3)    28:29    0:47 (2)    32:40    0:27 (2)    39:07    1:48 (2)    45:56    1:27 (2)    51:25    1:13 (2)  
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                               11:41    1:05 (3)     3:21    0:13 (5)     6:36    0:00 (1)     2:15    0:06 (2)     4:36    0:00 (1)     4:11    0:00 (1)     6:27    1:21 (13)    6:49    0:00 (1)     5:29    0:00 (1)  
                                                                     52:45    0:34 (2)    54:00    0:25 (2)    56:16    0:38 (2)    57:54    0:38 (2)    60:56    0:00 (1)    61:30    0:00 (1)                                                                 
                                                                      1:20    0:00 (1)     1:15    0:09 (4)     2:16    0:13 (3)     1:38    0:00 (1)     3:02    0:00 (1)     0:34    0:02 (2)                                                                 

     2         Zakouřil Vít                                  61:42   10:56    0:20 (2)    14:04    0:00 (1)    20:47    0:00 (1)    23:05    0:04 (2)    27:42    0:00 (1)    32:13    0:00 (1)    37:19    0:00 (1)    44:29    0:00 (1)    50:12    0:00 (1)  
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                    10:56    0:20 (2)     3:08    0:00 (1)     6:43    0:07 (3)     2:18    0:09 (3)     4:37    0:01 (2)     4:31    0:20 (3)     5:06    0:00 (1)     7:10    0:21 (2)     5:43    0:14 (2)  
                                                                     52:11    0:00 (1)    53:35    0:00 (1)    55:38    0:00 (1)    57:16    0:00 (1)    61:07    0:11 (2)    61:42    0:12 (2)                                                                 
                                                                      1:59    0:39 (13)    1:24    0:18 (11)    2:03    0:00 (1)     1:38    0:00 (1)     3:51    0:49 (9)     0:35    0:03 (3)                                                                 

     3         Záveský Filip                                 64:53   10:36    0:00 (1)    14:12    0:08 (2)    20:52    0:05 (2)    23:01    0:00 (1)    28:57    1:15 (3)    33:30    1:17 (3)    39:10    1:51 (3)    46:46    2:17 (3)    53:09    2:57 (3)  
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                           10:36    0:00 (1)     3:36    0:28 (8)     6:40    0:04 (2)     2:09    0:00 (1)     5:56    1:20 (10)    4:33    0:22 (4)     5:40    0:34 (6)     7:36    0:47 (5)     6:23    0:54 (3)  
                                                                     56:08    3:57 (3)    57:14    3:39 (3)    59:29    3:51 (3)    61:14    3:58 (3)    64:17    3:21 (3)    64:53    3:23 (3)                                                                 
                                                                      2:59    1:39 (20)    1:06    0:00 (1)     2:15    0:12 (2)     1:45    0:07 (3)     3:03    0:01 (2)     0:36    0:04 (4)                                                                 

     4         Pavlovec Jan                                  69:04   12:39    2:03 (4)    16:02    1:58 (4)    23:36    2:49 (4)    26:12    3:11 (4)    32:14    4:32 (4)    37:14    5:01 (4)    42:43    5:24 (6)    50:54    6:25 (5)    57:39    7:27 (4)  
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                12:39    2:03 (4)     3:23    0:15 (6)     7:34    0:58 (7)     2:36    0:27 (4)     6:02    1:26 (12)    5:00    0:49 (8)     5:29    0:23 (5)     8:11    1:22 (8)     6:45    1:16 (6)  
                                                                     59:10    6:59 (4)    60:16    6:41 (4)    63:01    7:23 (4)    64:48    7:32 (4)    68:21    7:25 (4)    69:04    7:34 (4)                                                                 
                                                                      1:31    0:11 (4)     1:06    0:00 (1)     2:45    0:42 (13)    1:47    0:09 (4)     3:33    0:31 (4)     0:43    0:11 (15)                                                                

     5         Šákr Vít                                      69:27   13:08    2:32 (8)    16:50    2:46 (8)    24:09    3:22 (6)    27:57    4:56 (7)    32:53    5:11 (5)    37:35    5:22 (7)    43:33    6:14 (7)    51:05    6:36 (6)    58:33    8:21 (7)  
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                13:08    2:32 (8)     3:42    0:34 (10)    7:19    0:43 (4)     3:48    1:39 (17)    4:56    0:20 (4)     4:42    0:31 (7)     5:58    0:52 (9)     7:32    0:43 (3)     7:28    1:59 (11) 
                                                                     59:54    7:43 (7)    61:01    7:26 (5)    63:25    7:47 (6)    65:15    7:59 (5)    68:46    7:50 (5)    69:27    7:57 (5)                                                                 
                                                                      1:21    0:01 (2)     1:07    0:01 (3)     2:24    0:21 (6)     1:50    0:12 (6)     3:31    0:29 (3)     0:41    0:09 (11)                                                                

     6         Vištejn Jiří                                  69:54   12:47    2:11 (6)    17:23    3:19 (11)   25:27    4:40 (10)   28:06    5:05 (8)    33:01    5:19 (7)    37:34    5:21 (6)    42:40    5:21 (4)    50:44    6:15 (4)    57:58    7:46 (5)  
               KRL Kometa Kralovice                                  12:47    2:11 (6)     4:36    1:28 (16)    8:04    1:28 (11)    2:39    0:30 (6)     4:55    0:19 (3)     4:33    0:22 (4)     5:06    0:00 (1)     8:04    1:15 (7)     7:14    1:45 (10) 
                                                                     59:24    7:13 (5)    61:03    7:28 (7)    63:19    7:41 (5)    65:30    8:14 (6)    69:14    8:18 (6)    69:54    8:24 (6)                                                                 
                                                                      1:26    0:06 (3)     1:39    0:33 (15)    2:16    0:13 (3)     2:11    0:33 (14)    3:44    0:42 (7)     0:40    0:08 (8)                                                                 

     7         Pova Ondřej                                   69:59   13:29    2:53 (11)   16:46    2:42 (7)    25:14    4:27 (9)    28:15    5:14 (9)    33:52    6:10 (9)    38:29    6:16 (8)    43:48    6:29 (8)    51:22    6:53 (7)    57:59    7:47 (6)  
               KRL Kometa Kralovice                                  13:29    2:53 (11)    3:17    0:09 (2)     8:28    1:52 (14)    3:01    0:52 (10)    5:37    1:01 (7)     4:37    0:26 (6)     5:19    0:13 (3)     7:34    0:45 (4)     6:37    1:08 (4)  
                                                                     59:33    7:22 (6)    61:02    7:27 (6)    63:27    7:49 (7)    65:34    8:18 (7)    69:19    8:23 (7)    69:59    8:29 (7)                                                                 
                                                                      1:34    0:14 (7)     1:29    0:23 (14)    2:25    0:22 (7)     2:07    0:29 (11)    3:45    0:43 (8)     0:40    0:08 (8)                                                                 

     8         Kučera Štěpán                                 73:31   14:54    4:18 (14)   18:12    4:08 (13)   25:46    4:59 (12)   28:40    5:39 (11)   34:53    7:11 (11)   40:22    8:09 (11)   46:46    9:27 (10)   54:44   10:15 (8)    61:33   11:21 (8)  
               STH SK Studenec                                       14:54    4:18 (14)    3:18    0:10 (3)     7:34    0:58 (7)     2:54    0:45 (9)     6:13    1:37 (15)    5:29    1:18 (11)    6:24    1:18 (12)    7:58    1:09 (6)     6:49    1:20 (7)  
                                                                     63:11   11:00 (8)    64:28   10:53 (8)    66:56   11:18 (8)    69:06   11:50 (8)    72:49   11:53 (8)    73:31   12:01 (8)                                                                 
                                                                      1:38    0:18 (9)     1:17    0:11 (5)     2:28    0:25 (9)     2:10    0:32 (13)    3:43    0:41 (6)     0:42    0:10 (14)                                                                

     9         Jiroušek Vít                                  74:25   12:42    2:06 (5)    16:33    2:29 (5)    24:01    3:14 (5)    27:21    4:20 (5)    33:37    5:55 (8)    39:49    7:36 (9)    46:45    9:26 (9)    55:03   10:34 (9)    62:03   11:51 (9)  
               SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn                    12:42    2:06 (5)     3:51    0:43 (13)    7:28    0:52 (6)     3:20    1:11 (15)    6:16    1:40 (16)    6:12    2:01 (15)    6:56    1:50 (14)    8:18    1:29 (9)     7:00    1:31 (9)  
                                                                     63:34   11:23 (9)    64:56   11:21 (9)    67:28   11:50 (9)    69:30   12:14 (9)    73:40   12:44 (9)    74:25   12:55 (9)                                                                 
                                                                      1:31    0:11 (4)     1:22    0:16 (9)     2:32    0:29 (11)    2:02    0:24 (9)     4:10    1:08 (14)    0:45    0:13 (17)                                                                

    10         Málek Jan                                     75:30   13:22    2:46 (9)    16:40    2:36 (6)    25:06    4:19 (8)    28:18    5:17 (10)   34:44    7:02 (10)   39:58    7:45 (10)   47:54   10:35 (12)   56:26   11:57 (10)   63:17   13:05 (10) 
               PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou                       13:22    2:46 (9)     3:18    0:10 (3)     8:26    1:50 (13)    3:12    1:03 (14)    6:26    1:50 (17)    5:14    1:03 (10)    7:56    2:50 (20)    8:32    1:43 (10)    6:51    1:22 (8)  
                                                                     65:10   12:59 (11)   66:28   12:53 (11)   68:47   13:09 (10)   70:52   13:36 (10)   74:49   13:53 (10)   75:30   14:00 (10)                                                                
                                                                      1:53    0:33 (12)    1:18    0:12 (7)     2:19    0:16 (5)     2:05    0:27 (10)    3:57    0:55 (11)    0:41    0:09 (11)                                                                

    11         Kamenický Ondřej                              75:41   13:52    3:16 (12)   17:43    3:39 (12)   26:06    5:19 (13)   29:27    6:26 (13)   35:36    7:54 (12)   41:30    9:17 (12)   47:27   10:08 (11)   56:43   12:14 (11)   63:22   13:10 (11) 
               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové                              13:52    3:16 (12)    3:51    0:43 (13)    8:23    1:47 (12)    3:21    1:12 (16)    6:09    1:33 (14)    5:54    1:43 (13)    5:57    0:51 (8)     9:16    2:27 (16)    6:39    1:10 (5)  
                                                                     64:53   12:42 (10)   66:19   12:44 (10)   68:49   13:11 (11)   71:03   13:47 (11)   75:02   14:06 (11)   75:41   14:11 (11)                                                                
                                                                      1:31    0:11 (4)     1:26    0:20 (12)    2:30    0:27 (10)    2:14    0:36 (15)    3:59    0:57 (12)    0:39    0:07 (6)                                                                 

    12         Šmejc Jakub                                   78:56   16:37    6:01 (17)   20:03    5:59 (16)   28:05    7:18 (15)   32:11    9:10 (15)   38:15   10:33 (15)   43:21   11:08 (14)   49:02   11:43 (13)   57:49   13:20 (12)   65:53   15:41 (12) 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                                16:37    6:01 (17)    3:26    0:18 (7)     8:02    1:26 (10)    4:06    1:57 (19)    6:04    1:28 (13)    5:06    0:55 (9)     5:41    0:35 (7)     8:47    1:58 (13)    8:04    2:35 (13) 
                                                                     67:29   15:18 (12)   68:52   15:17 (12)   71:19   15:41 (12)   73:48   16:32 (12)   78:08   17:12 (12)   78:56   17:26 (12)                                                                
                                                                      1:36    0:16 (8)     1:23    0:17 (10)    2:27    0:24 (8)     2:29    0:51 (17)    4:20    1:18 (16)    0:48    0:16 (19)                                                                

    13         Klaška Pavel                                  80:30   15:38    5:02 (16)   21:10    7:06 (17)   30:00    9:13 (17)   33:08   10:07 (17)   39:09   11:27 (16)   45:15   13:02 (16)   51:32   14:13 (15)   60:11   15:42 (14)   67:52   17:40 (14) 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                                 15:38    5:02 (16)    5:32    2:24 (20)    8:50    2:14 (18)    3:08    0:59 (13)    6:01    1:25 (11)    6:06    1:55 (14)    6:17    1:11 (10)    8:39    1:50 (12)    7:41    2:12 (12) 
                                                                     69:43   17:32 (14)   71:00   17:25 (14)   73:33   17:55 (13)   75:33   18:17 (13)   79:45   18:49 (13)   80:30   19:00 (13)                                                                
                                                                      1:51    0:31 (10)    1:17    0:11 (5)     2:33    0:30 (12)    2:00    0:22 (8)     4:12    1:10 (15)    0:45    0:13 (17)                                                                

    14         Zacha Ondřej                                  80:33   13:54    3:18 (13)   18:30    4:26 (14)   27:20    6:33 (14)   30:04    7:03 (14)   35:44    8:02 (13)   42:11    9:58 (13)   49:41   12:22 (14)   58:31   14:02 (13)   66:48   16:36 (13) 
               SJI OK Jihlava                                        13:54    3:18 (13)    4:36    1:28 (16)    8:50    2:14 (18)    2:44    0:35 (7)     5:40    1:04 (8)     6:27    2:16 (16)    7:30    2:24 (18)    8:50    2:01 (14)    8:17    2:48 (14) 
                                                                     69:00   16:49 (13)   70:53   17:18 (13)   73:41   18:03 (14)   75:50   18:34 (14)   79:49   18:53 (14)   80:33   19:03 (14)                                                                
                                                                      2:12    0:52 (15)    1:53    0:47 (17)    2:48    0:45 (15)    2:09    0:31 (12)    3:59    0:57 (12)    0:44    0:12 (16)                                                                

    15         Uhlíř Marek                                   88:34   17:34    6:58 (18)   21:16    7:12 (18)   30:03    9:16 (18)   32:39    9:38 (16)   39:18   11:36 (17)   45:00   12:47 (15)   52:05   14:46 (16)   64:02   19:33 (16)   73:19   23:07 (16) 
               LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun                              17:34    6:58 (18)    3:42    0:34 (10)    8:47    2:11 (16)    2:36    0:27 (4)     6:39    2:03 (19)    5:42    1:31 (12)    7:05    1:59 (16)   11:57    5:08 (21)    9:17    3:48 (18) 
                                                                     75:30   23:19 (16)   77:18   23:43 (16)   80:21   24:43 (16)   82:58   25:42 (15)   87:54   26:58 (15)   88:34   27:04 (15)                                                                
                                                                      2:11    0:51 (14)    1:48    0:42 (16)    3:03    1:00 (16)    2:37    0:59 (19)    4:56    1:54 (19)    0:40    0:08 (8)                                                                 

    16         Průcha Pavel                                  89:53   13:00    2:24 (7)    17:00    2:56 (9)    25:45    4:58 (11)   28:47    5:46 (12)   36:10    8:28 (14)   49:56   17:43 (19)   56:16   18:57 (17)   64:54   20:25 (17)   73:42   23:30 (17) 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                13:00    2:24 (7)     4:00    0:52 (15)    8:45    2:09 (15)    3:02    0:53 (12)    7:23    2:47 (20)   13:46    9:35 (23)    6:20    1:14 (11)    8:38    1:49 (11)    8:48    3:19 (17) 
                                                                     75:57   23:46 (17)   77:56   24:21 (17)   82:36   26:58 (17)   84:33   27:17 (16)   89:03   28:07 (16)   89:53   28:23 (16)                                                                
                                                                      2:15    0:55 (16)    1:59    0:53 (20)    4:40    2:37 (20)    1:57    0:19 (7)     4:30    1:28 (18)    0:50    0:18 (20)                                                                

    17         Basler Ondřej                                 90:27   21:36   11:00 (22)   25:16   11:12 (19)   32:40   11:53 (19)   36:34   13:33 (19)   42:03   14:21 (19)   49:11   16:58 (17)   61:04   23:45 (19)   69:54   25:25 (19)   78:21   28:09 (19) 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                                 21:36   11:00 (22)    3:40    0:32 (9)     7:24    0:48 (5)     3:54    1:45 (18)    5:29    0:53 (6)     7:08    2:57 (18)   11:53    6:47 (22)    8:50    2:01 (14)    8:27    2:58 (15) 
                                                                     80:12   28:01 (19)   81:40   28:05 (18)   84:26   28:48 (18)   86:15   28:59 (18)   89:48   28:52 (17)   90:27   28:57 (17)                                                                
                                                                      1:51    0:31 (10)    1:28    0:22 (13)    2:46    0:43 (14)    1:49    0:11 (5)     3:33    0:31 (4)     0:39    0:07 (6)                                                                 

    18         Buk Jindřich                                  93:05   13:23    2:47 (10)   17:09    3:05 (10)   24:58    4:11 (7)    27:47    4:46 (6)    32:58    5:16 (6)    37:16    5:03 (5)    42:42    5:23 (5)    60:13   15:44 (15)   71:37   21:25 (15) 
               ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem                           13:23    2:47 (10)    3:46    0:38 (12)    7:49    1:13 (9)     2:49    0:40 (8)     5:11    0:35 (5)     4:18    0:07 (2)     5:26    0:20 (4)    17:31   10:42 (23)   11:24    5:55 (22) 
                                                                     73:59   21:48 (15)   76:38   23:03 (15)   79:56   24:18 (15)   84:39   27:23 (17)   92:33   31:37 (18)   93:05   31:35 (18)                                                                
                                                                      2:22    1:02 (17)    2:39    1:33 (22)    3:18    1:15 (18)    4:43    3:05 (23)    7:54    4:52 (23)    0:32    0:00 (1)                                                                 

    19         Prášek Přemysl                                97:26   14:58    4:22 (15)   19:50    5:46 (15)   28:51    8:04 (16)   33:18   10:17 (18)   41:01   13:19 (18)   49:40   17:27 (18)   56:47   19:28 (18)   66:22   21:53 (18)   76:59   26:47 (18) 
               KAM SK Kamenice                                       14:58    4:22 (15)    4:52    1:44 (19)    9:01    2:25 (20)    4:27    2:18 (20)    7:43    3:07 (21)    8:39    4:28 (21)    7:07    2:01 (17)    9:35    2:46 (17)   10:37    5:08 (21) 
                                                                     79:41   27:30 (18)   81:54   28:19 (19)   87:51   32:13 (19)   90:52   33:36 (19)   96:31   35:35 (19)   97:26   35:56 (19)                                                                
                                                                      2:42    1:22 (18)    2:13    1:07 (21)    5:57    3:54 (23)    3:01    1:23 (20)    5:39    2:37 (21)    0:55    0:23 (21)                                                                

    20         Řada Jakub                                   104:15   20:01    9:25 (20)   34:09   20:05 (22)   42:58   22:11 (22)   45:59   22:58 (21)   52:26   24:44 (20)   61:05   28:52 (20)   68:05   30:46 (20)   77:51   33:22 (20)   86:27   36:15 (20) 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                                 20:01    9:25 (20)   14:08   11:00 (23)    8:49    2:13 (17)    3:01    0:52 (10)    6:27    1:51 (18)    8:39    4:28 (21)    7:00    1:54 (15)    9:46    2:57 (18)    8:36    3:07 (16) 
                                                                     90:47   38:36 (20)   92:05   38:30 (20)   96:46   41:08 (20)   99:12   41:56 (20)  103:34   42:38 (20)  104:15   42:45 (20)                                                                
                                                                      4:20    3:00 (22)    1:18    0:12 (7)     4:41    2:38 (21)    2:26    0:48 (16)    4:22    1:20 (17)    0:41    0:09 (11)                                                                

    21         Knepr Lukáš                                  108:38   31:56   21:20 (23)   36:33   22:29 (23)   45:39   24:52 (23)   50:08   27:07 (23)   56:03   28:21 (21)   63:06   30:53 (21)   70:55   33:36 (21)   82:09   37:40 (21)   91:38   41:26 (21) 
               BSO KOB Baník Sokolov                                 31:56   21:20 (23)    4:37    1:29 (18)    9:06    2:30 (21)    4:29    2:20 (21)    5:55    1:19 (9)     7:03    2:52 (17)    7:49    2:43 (19)   11:14    4:25 (19)    9:29    4:00 (19) 
                                                                     96:25   44:14 (21)   98:22   44:47 (21)  101:36   45:58 (21)  104:06   46:50 (21)  108:02   47:06 (21)  108:38   47:08 (21)                                                                
                                                                      4:47    3:27 (23)    1:57    0:51 (19)    3:14    1:11 (17)    2:30    0:52 (18)    3:56    0:54 (10)    0:36    0:04 (4)                                                                 

    22         Kučera Tomáš                                 115:04   17:55    7:19 (19)   28:32   14:28 (21)   39:32   18:45 (20)   47:20   24:19 (22)   57:10   29:28 (23)   65:46   33:33 (23)   74:48   37:29 (22)   86:32   42:03 (22)   96:36   46:24 (22) 
               STH SK Studenec                                       17:55    7:19 (19)   10:37    7:29 (22)   11:00    4:24 (22)    7:48    5:39 (23)    9:50    5:14 (22)    8:36    4:25 (20)    9:02    3:56 (21)   11:44    4:55 (20)   10:04    4:35 (20) 
                                                                     99:21   47:10 (22)  101:16   47:41 (22)  104:54   49:16 (22)  108:02   50:46 (22)  114:07   53:11 (22)  115:04   53:34 (22)                                                                
                                                                      2:45    1:25 (19)    1:55    0:49 (18)    3:38    1:35 (19)    3:08    1:30 (21)    6:05    3:03 (22)    0:57    0:25 (23)                                                                

    23         Hulha Lukáš                                  129:07   20:31    9:55 (21)   27:23   13:19 (20)   39:43   18:56 (21)   45:25   22:24 (20)   56:24   28:42 (22)   63:55   31:42 (22)   78:50   41:31 (23)   94:46   50:17 (23)  107:04   56:52 (23) 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice                         20:31    9:55 (21)    6:52    3:44 (21)   12:20    5:44 (23)    5:42    3:33 (22)   10:59    6:23 (23)    7:31    3:20 (19)   14:55    9:49 (23)   15:56    9:07 (22)   12:18    6:49 (23) 
                                                                    110:36   58:25 (23)  114:13   60:38 (23)  119:13   63:35 (23)  122:38   65:22 (23)  128:12   67:16 (23)  129:07   67:37 (23)                                                                
                                                                      3:32    2:12 (21)    3:37    2:31 (23)    5:00    2:57 (22)    3:25    1:47 (22)    5:34    2:32 (20)    0:55    0:23 (21)                                                                




H20B  (8)               9.3 km  330 m   16 K                         
                                                                     1(36)                2(51)                3(42)                4(54)                5(53)                6(48)                7(37)                8(58)                9(92)              
                                                                    10(32)               11(93)               12(69)               13(79)               14(81)               15(75)              16(200)                    C                                   

     1         Procházka David                               65:17   10:29    0:00 (1)    16:12    0:00 (1)    20:31    0:00 (1)    23:26    0:00 (1)    26:52    0:00 (1)    28:25    0:00 (1)    33:00    0:00 (1)    41:40    0:00 (1)    46:32    0:00 (1)  
               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                           10:29    0:00 (1)     5:43    0:00 (1)     4:19    0:20 (2)     2:55    0:00 (1)     3:26    0:00 (1)     1:33    0:00 (1)     4:35    0:00 (1)     8:40    0:00 (1)     4:52    0:07 (2)  
                                                                     48:44    0:00 (1)    53:02    0:00 (1)    57:11    0:00 (1)    57:49    0:00 (1)    60:20    0:00 (1)    61:18    0:00 (1)    64:39    0:00 (1)    65:17    0:00 (1)                       
                                                                      2:12    0:00 (1)     4:18    0:00 (1)     4:09    0:00 (1)     0:38    0:00 (1)     2:31    0:00 (1)     0:58    0:00 (1)     3:21    0:06 (2)     0:38    0:04 (3)                       

     2         Wolf Daniel                                   75:25   12:51    2:22 (2)    19:47    3:35 (2)    23:46    3:15 (2)    27:58    4:32 (2)    31:47    4:55 (2)    33:51    5:26 (2)    38:55    5:55 (2)    47:54    6:14 (2)    52:39    6:07 (2)  
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                    12:51    2:22 (2)     6:56    1:13 (2)     3:59    0:00 (1)     4:12    1:17 (2)     3:49    0:23 (2)     2:04    0:31 (2)     5:04    0:29 (2)     8:59    0:19 (2)     4:45    0:00 (1)  
                                                                     56:54    8:10 (2)    61:34    8:32 (2)    66:21    9:10 (2)    67:09    9:20 (2)    70:05    9:45 (2)    71:28   10:10 (2)    74:43   10:04 (2)    75:25   10:08 (2)                       
                                                                      4:15    2:03 (5)     4:40    0:22 (2)     4:47    0:38 (2)     0:48    0:10 (4)     2:56    0:25 (2)     1:23    0:25 (3)     3:15    0:00 (1)     0:42    0:08 (4)                       

     3         Kučera Michal                                 81:54   13:09    2:40 (3)    20:52    4:40 (3)    25:37    5:06 (3)    30:12    6:46 (3)    34:36    7:44 (3)    37:10    8:45 (3)    43:03   10:03 (3)    52:45   11:05 (3)    57:51   11:19 (3)  
               STH SK Studenec                                       13:09    2:40 (3)     7:43    2:00 (3)     4:45    0:46 (3)     4:35    1:40 (4)     4:24    0:58 (4)     2:34    1:01 (6)     5:53    1:18 (3)     9:42    1:02 (3)     5:06    0:21 (4)  
                                                                     60:43   11:59 (3)    65:31   12:29 (3)    71:39   14:28 (3)    72:18   14:29 (3)    76:16   15:56 (3)    77:18   16:00 (3)    81:17   16:38 (3)    81:54   16:37 (3)                       
                                                                      2:52    0:40 (2)     4:48    0:30 (3)     6:08    1:59 (4)     0:39    0:01 (2)     3:58    1:27 (3)     1:02    0:04 (2)     3:59    0:44 (4)     0:37    0:03 (2)                       

     4         Vik Martin                                    95:29   16:20    5:51 (7)    24:32    8:20 (6)    29:53    9:22 (5)    34:44   11:18 (5)    39:31   12:39 (5)    41:42   13:17 (5)    47:59   14:59 (5)    59:09   17:29 (5)    65:03   18:31 (4)  
               STH SK Studenec                                       16:20    5:51 (7)     8:12    2:29 (4)     5:21    1:22 (4)     4:51    1:56 (7)     4:47    1:21 (5)     2:11    0:38 (3)     6:17    1:42 (4)    11:10    2:30 (6)     5:54    1:09 (5)  
                                                                     68:15   19:31 (4)    75:10   22:08 (4)    81:19   24:08 (4)    82:07   24:18 (4)    88:43   28:23 (4)    90:31   29:13 (4)    94:44   30:05 (4)    95:29   30:12 (4)                       
                                                                      3:12    1:00 (3)     6:55    2:37 (6)     6:09    2:00 (5)     0:48    0:10 (4)     6:36    4:05 (7)     1:48    0:50 (6)     4:13    0:58 (5)     0:45    0:11 (6)                       

     5         Hladík František                              98:58   16:17    5:48 (6)    28:25   12:13 (7)    35:37   15:06 (7)    40:23   16:57 (7)    44:46   17:54 (7)    47:14   18:49 (7)    53:36   20:36 (7)    64:39   22:59 (6)    69:39   23:07 (6)  
               STH SK Studenec                                       16:17    5:48 (6)    12:08    6:25 (8)     7:12    3:13 (7)     4:46    1:51 (6)     4:23    0:57 (3)     2:28    0:55 (4)     6:22    1:47 (5)    11:03    2:23 (5)     5:00    0:15 (3)  
                                                                     73:33   24:49 (5)    79:12   26:10 (5)    85:51   28:40 (5)    86:35   28:46 (5)    91:36   31:16 (5)    93:16   31:58 (5)    98:15   33:36 (5)    98:58   33:41 (5)                       
                                                                      3:54    1:42 (4)     5:39    1:21 (4)     6:39    2:30 (7)     0:44    0:06 (3)     5:01    2:30 (5)     1:40    0:42 (5)     4:59    1:44 (6)     0:43    0:09 (5)                       

     6         Hájek Adam                                    99:30   14:13    3:44 (4)    22:46    6:34 (4)    28:14    7:43 (4)    32:34    9:08 (4)    37:30   10:38 (4)    40:01   11:36 (4)    46:26   13:26 (4)    56:54   15:14 (4)    68:42   22:10 (5)  
               KAM SK Kamenice                                       14:13    3:44 (4)     8:33    2:50 (5)     5:28    1:29 (5)     4:20    1:25 (3)     4:56    1:30 (6)     2:31    0:58 (5)     6:25    1:50 (6)    10:28    1:48 (4)    11:48    7:03 (7)  
                                                                     75:37   26:53 (6)    81:42   28:40 (6)    87:28   30:17 (6)    88:17   30:28 (6)    93:41   33:21 (6)    95:12   33:54 (6)    98:56   34:17 (6)    99:30   34:13 (6)                       
                                                                      6:55    4:43 (7)     6:05    1:47 (5)     5:46    1:37 (3)     0:49    0:11 (6)     5:24    2:53 (6)     1:31    0:33 (4)     3:44    0:29 (3)     0:34    0:00 (1)                       

     7         Večeřa Martin                                124:16   19:18    8:49 (8)    28:29   12:17 (8)    39:32   19:01 (8)    46:21   22:55 (8)    52:28   25:36 (8)    56:16   27:51 (8)    64:59   31:59 (8)    80:17   38:37 (7)    88:30   41:58 (7)  
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                    19:18    8:49 (8)     9:11    3:28 (7)    11:03    7:04 (8)     6:49    3:54 (8)     6:07    2:41 (8)     3:48    2:15 (8)     8:43    4:08 (8)    15:18    6:38 (7)     8:13    3:28 (6)  
                                                                     93:55   45:11 (7)   101:10   48:08 (7)   107:45   50:34 (7)   108:55   51:06 (7)   113:46   53:26 (7)   115:53   54:35 (7)   122:49   58:10 (7)   124:16   58:59 (7)                       
                                                                      5:25    3:13 (6)     7:15    2:57 (7)     6:35    2:26 (6)     1:10    0:32 (7)     4:51    2:20 (4)     2:07    1:09 (7)     6:56    3:41 (7)     1:27    0:53 (7)                       


               Suchý Jiří                                     disk   15:26    4:57 (5)    24:25    8:13 (5)    30:53   10:22 (6)    35:30   12:04 (6)    40:44   13:52 (6)    44:13   15:48 (6)    52:40   19:40 (6)    -----                -----              
               SJI OK Jihlava                                        15:26    4:57 (5)     8:59    3:16 (6)     6:28    2:29 (6)     4:37    1:42 (5)     5:14    1:48 (7)     3:29    1:56 (7)     8:27    3:52 (7)                                            
                                                                     -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                                                        
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                




H21A  (68)              11.4 km  420 m   24 K                        
                                                                     1(32)                2(35)                3(72)                4(38)                5(65)                6(36)                7(54)                8(55)                9(42)              
                                                                    10(49)               11(52)               12(48)               13(37)               14(39)               15(47)               16(61)               17(69)               18(82)              
                                                                    19(34)               20(80)               21(73)               22(70)               23(33)              24(200)                    C                                                        

     1         Janata Martin                                 81:06    3:30    0:07 (3)    13:37    0:17 (5)    14:52    0:12 (4)    17:31    0:02 (3)    19:56    0:11 (3)    26:04    0:13 (2)    37:01    1:41 (6)    37:40    1:38 (4)    39:42    0:18 (3)  
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                                  3:30    0:07 (3)    10:07    0:28 (12)    1:15    0:00 (1)     2:39    0:04 (3)     2:25    0:14 (10)    6:08    0:09 (6)    10:57    1:44 (37)    0:39    0:00 (1)     2:02    0:00 (1)  
                                                                     42:21    0:04 (3)    44:17    0:00 (1)    46:58    0:33 (4)    51:33    0:46 (4)    55:02    0:18 (2)    58:21    0:14 (3)    62:30    0:44 (4)    66:32    0:59 (3)    69:15    0:47 (2)  
                                                                      2:39    0:15 (7)     1:56    0:06 (3)     2:41    0:53 (35)    4:35    0:19 (7)     3:29    0:00 (1)     3:19    0:33 (20)    4:09    0:30 (30)    4:02    0:15 (6)     2:43    0:07 (2)  
                                                                     70:27    0:34 (2)    73:08    0:23 (2)    74:03    0:00 (1)    75:34    0:03 (2)    77:19    0:00 (1)    80:26    0:00 (1)    81:06    0:00 (1)                                            
                                                                      1:12    0:04 (2)     2:41    0:05 (2)     0:55    0:00 (1)     1:31    0:09 (10)    1:45    0:05 (3)     3:07    0:13 (8)     0:40    0:05 (16)                                           

     2         Bouchal Jiří                                  81:22    4:04    0:41 (31)   13:56    0:36 (12)   15:39    0:59 (12)   18:32    1:03 (10)   21:02    1:17 (10)   27:06    1:15 (6)    36:51    1:31 (4)    37:40    1:38 (4)    39:55    0:31 (5)  
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                                4:04    0:41 (31)    9:52    0:13 (4)     1:43    0:28 (33)    2:53    0:18 (10)    2:30    0:19 (17)    6:04    0:05 (3)     9:45    0:32 (5)     0:49    0:10 (16)    2:15    0:13 (7)  
                                                                     42:19    0:02 (2)    44:24    0:07 (3)    46:31    0:06 (3)    50:47    0:00 (1)    54:44    0:00 (1)    58:07    0:00 (1)    61:46    0:00 (1)    65:33    0:00 (1)    68:28    0:00 (1)  
                                                                      2:24    0:00 (1)     2:05    0:15 (11)    2:07    0:19 (10)    4:16    0:00 (1)     3:57    0:28 (5)     3:23    0:37 (26)    3:39    0:00 (1)     3:47    0:00 (1)     2:55    0:19 (13) 
                                                                     69:53    0:00 (1)    72:45    0:00 (1)    74:03    0:00 (1)    75:31    0:00 (1)    77:19    0:00 (1)    80:43    0:17 (2)    81:22    0:16 (2)                                            
                                                                      1:25    0:17 (32)    2:52    0:16 (12)    1:18    0:23 (30)    1:28    0:06 (7)     1:48    0:08 (7)     3:24    0:30 (24)    0:39    0:04 (10)                                           

     3         Palas Jan                                     82:16    3:36    0:13 (8)    13:31    0:11 (3)    14:47    0:07 (2)    17:51    0:22 (5)    20:15    0:30 (5)    27:11    1:20 (8)    36:30    1:10 (3)    37:12    1:10 (3)    39:53    0:29 (4)  
               ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno                                 3:36    0:13 (8)     9:55    0:16 (5)     1:16    0:01 (2)     3:04    0:29 (31)    2:24    0:13 (8)     6:56    0:57 (22)    9:19    0:06 (2)     0:42    0:03 (2)     2:41    0:39 (28) 
                                                                     42:44    0:27 (5)    44:37    0:20 (5)    46:25    0:00 (1)    51:11    0:24 (3)    55:07    0:23 (3)    58:35    0:28 (4)    62:27    0:41 (3)    66:25    0:52 (2)    69:24    0:56 (3)  
                                                                      2:51    0:27 (25)    1:53    0:03 (2)     1:48    0:00 (1)     4:46    0:30 (16)    3:56    0:27 (4)     3:28    0:42 (31)    3:52    0:13 (9)     3:58    0:11 (3)     2:59    0:23 (17) 
                                                                     70:38    0:45 (3)    73:40    0:55 (3)    74:56    0:53 (3)    76:27    0:56 (3)    78:22    1:03 (3)    81:36    1:10 (3)    82:16    1:10 (3)                                            
                                                                      1:14    0:06 (5)     3:02    0:26 (20)    1:16    0:21 (23)    1:31    0:09 (10)    1:55    0:15 (18)    3:14    0:20 (12)    0:40    0:05 (16)                                           

     4         Procházka Pavel                               82:42    4:39    1:16 (55)   14:41    1:21 (22)   16:14    1:34 (18)   19:01    1:32 (16)   21:22    1:37 (13)   27:21    1:30 (10)   37:43    2:23 (11)   38:37    2:35 (11)   40:51    1:27 (10) 
               PGP SK Praga                                           4:39    1:16 (55)   10:02    0:23 (8)     1:33    0:18 (17)    2:47    0:12 (6)     2:21    0:10 (